Log In
Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium • Apr 13 2019
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Comisac Jacksonville High School 17:33
2 Isaac Francis Jacksonville High 1:27
3 K.b. Benkwith -1 Lap
4 James Benkwith -1 Lap
5 Kaleb Wyatt Cheaha -1 Lap
6 John Morgan davidson Pursuit Cycling -1 Lap
7 Hayes Farrell Donoho Mtb Team -2 Laps
DNF Jeremy Davidson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier 1 Eyed Cat Racing 35:21
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P -1 Lap
3 Nolan Long Mid South Racing -1 Lap
4 Jordan Grey -1 Lap
5 Phillip Coleman Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P -1 Lap
6 Tommaso Caccia -1 Lap
7 Humberto Melendez Welland Racing -2 Laps
8 Peyton Beck -2 Laps
9 Corban Burford -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford 36:47
2 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 26
3 Johnny Rhodes delbridge North Georgia Cycling Associati -1 lap
4 Connor Creighton 29
5 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 31
6 Chase Beck 32
7 John Morgan davidson 41
8 Cole Hendricks -1 lap
9 John Balthrop Welland Racing 1:55
DNF Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Baden Rogan
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Dykes Moab Racing 18:25
2 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling Juniors 5
3 Cole Rasser Team United Healthcare Georgia7 12
4 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 25
5 Zachary Lowe Jackson VelosportsNissan Of Par 1:17
6 Jakson Mayer -1 Lap
7 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team -1 Lap
DNF William Wolfe Supra Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcaben Prince Unknown Racing pb Sunbelt Renta 17:48
2 Cooper Johnson s.t.
3 Yukio Mariner 31
4 Jacob Kuper 49
DNF Elijah Hughley Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Greimel 34:24
2 Mason Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 43
3 Caleb Burford -2 laps
DNF Caedmon Burford Evolution Jr. Development
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham Ngca Elite pb Tyler Perry Studi 45:00
Off The Front
2 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling s.t.
Off The Front
3 Igor Rudalev 7
4 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team 16
1
5 Andy Lougher Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p s.t.
2
6 Kirk Corsello Ngca pb Tyler Perry Studios s.t.
3
7 Hunter East Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc s.t.
4
8 Wesley Garland Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling s.t.
5
9 Richard Keller Support Clean SportGuttenplan C s.t.
6
10 Kenneth Poole Velovit s.t.
7
11 Phil Southerland Team Type 1 Foundation s.t.
8
12 Christian Cherniak Ngca pb Tyler Perry Studios s.t.
9
13 Chris Pic Project Hero s.t.
10
14 Brad Parkerson Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Andy Lougher
15 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing Cycling Inc s.t.
12
16 Michael Zinkann Velocity Elite Masters s.t.
13
17 Tom Golden American Air pb Haier s.t.
14
18 Dan Busch s.t.
15
19 Oleg Tanovitsky Team Type 1 Foundation s.t.
16
20 Peter Reed Mississippi Vs Everybody s.t.
17
21 Frank Cundiff Support Clean SportGuttenplan C s.t.
18
22 Erik Peterson 22
19
23 Chris Chotas Specialized-Bmw s.t.
20
24 James Gillum Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 25
21
25 Brian Teipen East Point Track Club 26
22
26 Daniel Holt Team Novo Nordisk Development 30
27 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 32
28 James Carney Piedmont Cycling s.t.
29 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 50
30 Will Eustace Prima Tappa Cycling pb Kings Ha 1:19
Off The Back
31 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:33
Off The Back
32 David Koonce Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:34
Off The Back
33 Sean Philyaw Team Type 1 Foundation 1:44
Off The Back
34 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 1:54
Off The Back
35 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:23
Off The Back
DNF Flores Vladimir
DNF Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo
DNF Joshua Carter Ngca Elite pb Tyler Perry Studios A
DNF Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing pb Ro
DNF Ivan Murdock Moab Masters Racing
DNF Modesto Diaz
DNF Juan Carlos arias Eda Evolution Cycling Team
DNF George Ciordas Specialized-Bmw
DNF Kevin Maxey Specialized-Bmw
DNF Alan Willey Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Olbap Rojas
DNF Jason Leake
DNF Paul Harkins
DNF Chris Hendrick
DNF Trey Pounds Velovit
DNF Kurt Dodds Cs Velo
DNF Pablo Di marco Team Type 1 Foundation
DNF Michael Hurley
DNF Javier Rozo
DNF Carter Schmeck Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atlanta
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Tootill 31:34
1
2 Scott Moore Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atl s.t.
2
3 Robert Mayerik Free Flite Masters s.t.
3
4 Brent Perkins American Air pb Haier s.t.
4
5 Allan Emmons Reality Bikes s.t.
5
6 Jason Leake s.t.
6
7 Joshua Krasnow Johnson Hayes Physical Therap 1:23
1
8 Michael Macgown Velovit s.t.
2
9 Walter Mirth iii Southeast Velo Racing s.t.
3
10 Michael Livingston s.t.
4
11 Chris Lincoln Velovit s.t.
5
12 Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto s.t.
6
13 Townsend Myers Urban South Racing 1:28
7
14 Trace Swartzfager Velovit 1:33
15 Rick Swagler Six26 Cycling 1:46
16 Jeremy Davidson -1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Mike Long Mid South Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Kim Cantrell Piedmont Cycling -1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Stephen Baxter Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P -1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Michael Pavuk Free Flite Masters -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Mayerik
21 Brad Hood Mellow Mushroom Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
22 Ross Eustis -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Kurt Phifer Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
DNF Gregory Palevo Rescue Racing pb Christopher Bean C
DNF Henry Rinck World Cup Ski Cycle Cycling Team
DNF Ageu Costa Outback Bikes Racing
DNF Bryan Thornton Velocity
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcos Follonier 31:34
2 Jason Mounts Jackson Velosports 1:23
3 John Sanford s.t.
4 David Blumenthal Velovit 1:25
5 Brandon Smith Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing s.t.
6 Mike Stacks American Air pb Haier s.t.
7 Taylor Dawson 1:48
8 Eric Cramer -1 Lap
9 Michael Steffen -1 Lap
10 Jose Zayas Johnson Hayes Physical Therap -1 Lap
11 Jim Powell -1 Lap
12 John Cummings -1 Lap
13 Ben Eckles Outback Bikes Racing -1 Lap
DNF Al Jordan
DNF Will Martens
DNF Doug Hall American Air pb Haier
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Johnson 46:27
1
2 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont Cycling 1
2
3 Enrique Decomarmond Ngca Elite Team Presented By Ty s.t.
3
4 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Junior Development s.t.
4
5 Robert Loomis Ngca Elite pb Tyler Perry Studi s.t.
5
6 Dustin Drewes 4D Racing s.t.
6
7 David Vargas s.t.
7
8 Jeremy Spafard Pieluminati 5
8
9 Mcaben Prince Unknown Racing pb Sunbelt Renta 21
10 Daniel Vargas s.t.
11 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 25
1
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Shipley
12 Amai Rawls Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team s.t.
2
13 Andrew Hodges East Point Track Club s.t.
3
14 Skyler Diacou Team United Healthcare Georgia7 s.t.
4
15 Jonathan Austin Peachtree Bikes s.t.
5
16 Ryan Collins L5Flyers Cycling Team s.t.
6
17 Hunter Garrison s.t.
7
18 Jonathan Crain s.t.
8
19 Colin Cavaliere Carolina Crit Squad s.t.
9
20 Michael Martin s.t.
10
21 Yukio Mariner s.t.
11
22 Jonah Sanchez s.t.
12
23 Dustin Vicent American Air pb Haier s.t.
13
24 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing s.t.
14
25 Jack White VelovitPalmer Safety s.t.
15
26 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P s.t.
16
27 Frank Cundiff Support Clean SportGuttenplan C s.t.
17
28 Arvin Jansen Evolution Cycling s.t.
18
29 Anthony Bailey Cts Cycling Team Fueled By Orga s.t.
19
30 Jacob Kuper s.t.
20
31 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing pb The Gea s.t.
21
32 Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing pb The Gea s.t.
22
33 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling s.t.
23
34 Cole Rasser Team United Healthcare Georgia7 s.t.
24
35 Daniel Podratsky Pieluminati s.t.
25
36 Grayson Wickel s.t.
37 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing Cycling Inc s.t.
38 Kenneth Poole Velovit 31
39 Brad Harman Cct Racing s.t.
40 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P s.t.
41 Jonah Sanchez s.t.
42 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling 34
43 Preston Beasley 36
DNF Tommy Morrison
DNF Lanier Ash
DNF Matthew Slavick Marx-Bensdorf Bpc Cycling Team
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Terrance Boxx
DNF Gavin Blair 4Th Dimension Fitness
DNF Chris Withers Welland Racing
DNF Scott Slusher
DNF Robert Kirkpatrick L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom Racing
DNF Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling
DNF John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Hill
DNF Chris Hendrick
DNF Todd Hollingsworth
DNF Cooper Hammarlund
DNF David Foote
DNF Haegan Altizer Pieluminati
DNF Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing pb Ro
DNF Kenny Gilead Eda Evolution Cycling Team
DNF Brian Hale Welland Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing pb The Gea 41:43
Off The Front
2 Gavin Blair 4Th Dimension Fitness 12
3 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing 14
4 Haegan Altizer Pieluminati 21
1
5 Jonah Sanchez s.t.
2
6 Dustin Vicent American Air pb Haier s.t.
3
7 Jason Tucker Supra Cycling Team s.t.
4
8 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling s.t.
5
9 Matthew Slavick Marx-Bensdorf Bpc Cycling Team s.t.
6
10 Todd Hollingsworth s.t.
7
11 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P s.t.
8
12 Tanner Batson Piedmont Cycling s.t.
9
13 ? Unknown s.t.
10
14 Stephen Heath Unknown Racing pb Sunbelt Renta s.t.
11
15 Tom Golden American Air pb Haier s.t.
12
16 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team s.t.
13
17 Eugene Parker Urban South Racing s.t.
14
18 Micheal Boedigheimer Urban South Racing s.t.
15
19 Henry Shapard Sewanee-The University of The S s.t.
16
20 Martin Mootz s.t.
17
21 Scott Slusher s.t.
18
22 Christopher Angus Johnson Hayes Physical Therap s.t.
19
23 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling s.t.
20
24 Paul Harkins s.t.
21
25 Brent Perkins American Air pb Haier s.t.
22
26 Zachary Rivenbark Supra Cycling Team s.t.
23
27 Cody Parker Piedmont Cycling s.t.
24
28 Stephen Wiedl s.t.
25
29 Brian Hale Welland Racing s.t.
30 Scott Morris s.t.
31 Scott Moore Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atl s.t.
32 Jason Leake s.t.
33 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 34
34 Samuel Rideout Pista Elite 43
DNF Ross Eustis
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Terrance Boxx
DNF Preston Beasley
DNF David Tucker Supra Cycling Team
DNF Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF Robert Kirkpatrick L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF Olbap Rojas
DNF Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Andrew Hill
DNF Bart Ryan??? Velovit
DNF Kevin Murphy 901 Racing
DNF Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Racing
DNF Joseph Monahan 4D Racing
DNF Nick Schneider Nycc Racing
DNF Stephen Baxter Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF David Foote
DNF Michael Livingston
DNF Richard Patterson Ninetywest Racing
DNF Tony Robinson Toyota Forklifts Of Atlanta
DNF Murphy Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford 45:06
1
2 Flores Vladimir s.t.
2
3 Zachary Mccullough s.t.
3
4 James Tootill s.t.
4
5 Ben Linderman s.t.
5
6 Ross Aguilar 4D Racing s.t.
6
7 Andre Campos s.t.
7
8 John Morton Living Water Cycling 2
8
9 Ben Eckles Outback Bikes Racing s.t.
9
10 Gregory Palevo Rescue Racing pb Christopher Be 8
11 Chris Lincoln Velovit 51
Off The Back
12 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling Juniors 56
Off The Back
13 Cody Mcclelland Johnson Hayes Physical Therap 1:11
Off The Back
14 Kathleen Laporte L5Flyers Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Todd Bright
DNF Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Murphy Davis
DNF Kaitlyn Miller 4D Racing
DNF Zac Threatt
DNF Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF Bryan Thornton Velocity
DNF Cason Hewgley
DNF Lam Pham
DNF Ross Aguilar 4D Racing
DNF Mike Long Mid South Racing
DNF Jason Leake
DNF Johnny Rhodes delbridge North Georgia Cycling Association I
DNF Zachary Lowe Jackson VelosportsNissan Of Paris
DNF Joshua Krasnow Johnson Hayes Physical Therapists
DNF Maxwell Oestreich Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF Walter Mirth iii Southeast Velo Racing
DNF Skyler Rivera Outback Bikes Racing
DNF George Frazier 1 Eyed Cat Racing
DNF Daniel Halliman Supra Cycling Team
DNF John Beckner
DNF Jordan Picchiottino Land And See Racing
DNF Trent Whicker
DNF Nick Schneider Nycc Racing
DNF Bradley Vomocil
DNF Abubakr Wright Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF ? N/a Velovit
DNF Scott Trousdale Velovit
DNF Evan Milliman
DNF Barrington Slack
DNF Eric Cramer
DNF Anthony Mond
DNF William Wolfe Supra Cycling Team
DNF Jon Sanford Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atlanta
DNF Joshua Meyers Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
DNF Michael Livingston
DNF Ageu Costa Outback Bikes Racing
DNF Joseph Monahan 4D Racing
DNF Ross Davis I Am Racing
DNF Elijah Hughley Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler Perry
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Hughley Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 30:25
1
2 Jason Mounts Jackson Velosports s.t.
2
3 Brandon Smith Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing s.t.
3
4 Doug Hall American Air pb Haier s.t.
4
5 Holland Hardeegree Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers s.t.
5
6 Slade Hicks s.t.
6
7 Jon Sanford Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atl s.t.
7
8 Mike Stacks American Air pb Haier s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Doug Hall
9 ? N/a Velovit s.t.
9
10 Eric Cramer 5
10
11 Scott Trousdale Velovit 8
12 Zackery Mcclelland Velovit 11
13 Bradley Vomocil 1:10
Off The Back
14 Al Jordan -1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Alston Bozeman Velovit -1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Josh Powers -1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Jose Zayas Johnson Hayes Physical Therap -1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Mat Harbin -1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling -2 Laps
Off The Back
20 Joshua Meyers Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Elijah Hughley
21 Matt Poole -2 Laps
Off The Back
22 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors -2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Halliman Supra Cycling Team
DNF Lam Pham
DNF Will Martens
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:32:58
1
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Eric Young
3 Frank Travieso Eda Evolution Cycling Team s.t.
3
4 Thomas Gibbons New Jersey Bicycling Associatio s.t.
4
5 George Simpson Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Eric Young
6 Kyle Swanson Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling s.t.
6
Teammate Win: Eric Young
7 Brock Mason Storage Squad Racing pb The Gea s.t.
7
8 Tanner Ward Dna Racing s.t.
8
9 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team s.t.
9
10 Gavin Hoover Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 8 Teammate Win: Eric Young
11 Kyle Tiesler Midtown Cycling 19
12 Taylor Warren Cs Velo Racing pb Cannondale 59
13 Ulises Castillo Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling s.t.
14 John Purvis Dna Racing 1:01
15 Sait Arana Uci Ct: Team Skyline 1:15
1
16 Sean Burger Cs Velo Racing pb Cannondale s.t.
2
17 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College s.t.
3
18 Andrew Giniat Cs Velo Racing pb Cannondale s.t.
4
19 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle s.t.
5
20 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing s.t.
6
21 Hamish Beadle s.t.
7
22 Hayden Strong Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team s.t.
8
23 Jake Magee s.t.
9
24 William Guillen Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite s.t.
10
25 Daniel Lausin VelovitPalmer Safety s.t.
11
26 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle s.t.
12
27 Patrick Collins Cs Velo Racing pb Cannondale s.t.
13
28 Seth Jones Uci Ct: Arapahoe Hincapie pb s.t.
14
29 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling s.t.
15
30 Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle s.t.
16
31 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling Team s.t.
17
32 Andrew Scarano s.t.
18
33 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport Bscg Gutt s.t.
19
34 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
20
35 William Cooper Cs Velo Racing pb Cannondale s.t.
21
36 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad s.t.
22
37 Artur Sagat s.t.
23
38 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle s.t.
24
39 Akil Campbell Ngca Elite Team Presented Tyler s.t.
25
40 James Snitzer Specialized-Bmw s.t.
26
41 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:24
27
42 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 1:26
28
43 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:29
44 Andrew Dahlheim Uci Ct: Arapahoe Hincapie pb 1:46
45 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 1:52
46 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 5:20
47 Cristhian Ravelo Cs Velo pb Cannondale s.t.
48 Chad Conley s.t.
49 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team s.t.
50 Justin Mcquerry Uci Ct: Team Skyline 5:23
51 Davis Adams VelovitPalmer Safety s.t.
52 Dmitriy Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
53 David Dawson Uci Ct: Team Skyline s.t.
54 Andrew Scott Delaware Valley Racing s.t.
55 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling s.t.
56 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling s.t.
57 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia7 s.t.
58 Jure Rupnik Dc Bank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
59 Darel Christopher East Point Track Club s.t.
60 Brian Sciba Velobrew Cycling Club s.t.
61 John Butler * s.t.
62 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
63 Alwyn Steenkamp Ngca Elite Team Presented By Ty s.t.
64 Sam Titter-dower s.t.
65 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
66 Tanguy Dulac Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
67 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling s.t.
68 Richard Keller Support Clean SportGuttenplan C s.t.
69 Phil Southerland Team Type 1 Foundation s.t.
DNF Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Elite Team
DNF Emile Abraham Ngca Elite pb Tyler Perry Studi
DNF Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox Cycling
DNF Jason Chatham I Am Racing
DNF Gerd Dekeijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Jofre Prunera Equipo Oleka
DNF Ethan Sittlington
DNF Hank Beaver Specialized-Bmw
DNF Michael Mcbrien Team Las'Port
DNF Elvys Martinez
DNF Tom Salvesen
DNF Luke Keough
DNF Roger Puig Team Oleka
DNF Fernando Gutiérrez Equipo Oleka
DNF Danil Evdokimov Support Clean SportGuttenplan Coach
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Zents Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 35:58
2 Rylee Plexico -1 lap
3 Mia Greimel -1 lap
4 Amelia Mcewan -1 lap
5 Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling -1 lap
6 Madisen Higgs Welland Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Mayer 36:15
2 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing 8
3 Amelia Hicks 12
4 Eve Mcewan 47
5 Sasha Emmons 1:30
6 Inga Withers Welland Racing -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Withers Welland Racing 18:56
2 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 16
3 Caleigh Rasser Team United Healthcare Georgia7 19
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden Cwa Racing pb Trek 19:01
2 Jenna Davis 10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack pb Jakroo 35:32
2 Katherine Long s.t.
3 Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Development 2
4 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team 5
1
5 Paige Bower The Electric Banana Cycling Pro s.t.
2
6 Beth Lofgren American Air pb Haier 7
3
7 Rebecca Smith Velovit s.t.
4
8 Connie Clement Fera Fox 8
5
9 Deborah Postma L5Flyers Cycling Team s.t.
6
10 Karlie Carter Johnson Hayes Physical Therap s.t.
7
11 Caitlin Wittkop Sh!Ft Racing pb St. Vincent's O s.t.
8
12 Kathleen Laporte L5Flyers Cycling Team 12
9
13 Rebecca Furuta Team Type 1 Foundation s.t.
10
14 Diana Nalley Johnson Hayes Physical Therap 1:06
Off The Back
15 Meade Plum 1:20
Off The Back
16 Sarah Hoots Unknown Racing Women s.t.
Off The Back
17 Laney Butt Tradewinds Racing s.t.
Off The Back
18 Iwona Martin Ngca pb Tyler Perry Studios s.t.
Off The Back
19 Claire Windsor Supra Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Milne
20 Susan Zurface Lady Gnar Shredders 1:25
Off The Back
21 Rosalyn Willey 1:33
Off The Back
22 Emily Strange Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:39
Off The Back
23 Melody Mcleod 1:45
Off The Back
24 Carlie Cooper Sorella Cycling 1:55
Off The Back
25 Jessica Podratsky Ferafox Racing 1:56
Off The Back
26 Melissa Smith Velovit s.t.
Off The Back
27 Nikki Strickland Ferafox Racing 2:15
Off The Back
28 Sally Chu Johnson Hayes Physical Therap -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Rachael Bontrager -1 Lap
Off The Back
30 Abby Winther Sh!Ft Racing pb St. Vincent's O -1 Lap
Off The Back
31 Madelyn Ward Quantum Racing Development Pres -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Sloan Fletcher Piedmont Cycling -1 Lap
Off The Back
33 Lilly Mcleod -1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Caleigh Rasser Team United Healthcare Georgia7 -1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Leslie Robinson Velovit -1 Lap
Off The Back
36 Kaitlyn Miller 4D Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
37 Anne Greene Sorella Cycling pb Hincapie Spo -1 Lap
Off The Back
38 Amelia Hicks -1 Lap
Off The Back
39 Jenna Davis -1 Lap
Off The Back
40 Madelyn Ward Quantum Racing Development Pres -1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Sophie Zents Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P -1 Lap
Off The Back
42 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors -1 Lap
Off The Back
43 Allison Mccurry Gray Goat Sports -1 Lap
Off The Back
44 Christy Mccartney Johnson Hayes Physical Therap -1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Uci Wpt: Rally Uhc Cycling 1:01:15
1
2 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Cycling pb The Happ s.t.
2
3 Daniely Garcia Cwa Racing pb Trek s.t.
3
4 Lily Williams Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman Superm s.t.
4
5 Christina Smith Colavita Bialetti Racing s.t.
5
6 Emily Ehrlich Cwa Racing pb Trek s.t.
6
7 Whitney Allison Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman Superm s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
8 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Cycling pb The Happ 3
8
Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
9 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 5
9
10 Harriet Owen Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman Superm 26
1
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
11 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea s.t.
2
12 Tina Pic Colavita Bialetti Racing s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
13 Yussely Mendevil soto ColavitaBialetti Pro Cycling s.t.
4
14 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Cycling pb The Happ s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
15 Erica Allar Uci Wpt: Rally Uhc Cycling s.t.
6
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
16 Starla Teddergreen Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman Superm s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
17 Hannah Shell Dna Pro Cycling Team s.t.
8
18 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team s.t.
9
19 Ana Casas Cwa Racing pb Trek s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Daniely Garcia
20 Manuela Escobar Milligan Cycling s.t.
11
21 Mia Loquai s.t.
12
22 Natalia Franco ColavitaBialetti Pro Cycling s.t.
13
23 Kat Sweatt Specialized Wolfpack pb Jakroo s.t.
14
24 Madeline Bemis Milligan College s.t.
15
25 Madison Kelly Cwa Racing pb Trek s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Daniely Garcia
26 Merrill Thierman s.t.
27 Regina Legge Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 32
28 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling pb s.t.
29 Sommers Creed s.t.
30 Jolene Holland Colavita Bialetti Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
31 Julie Kuliecza Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman Superm 34 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
32 Gracie Pendleton Milligan College s.t.
33 Judah Sencenbaugh Savannah College Of Art And Des 36
34 Caroline Baur Cwa Racing pb Trek 39 Teammate Top 5: Daniely Garcia
35 Winada Spoor Fast Chance Cycling pb The Happ 42 Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
36 Samantha Schneider Cwa Racing pb Trek 49 Teammate Top 5: Daniely Garcia
37 Briana Kovac Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 2:09
38 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack pb Jakroo s.t.
39 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack pb Jakroo s.t.
40 Raquel Torrellrecasens Catema.Cat s.t.
41 Krystal Burnham Milligan College s.t.
42 Maria Danker Palmares Racing s.t.
DNF Madeline Pearce Butcherbox Cycling
DNF Carolyn Defoore Specialized Wolfpack pb Jakroo
DNF Victoria Kanizer
DNF Lauren Dodge
DNF Olivia Ray Welland Racing
DNF Mary Emily davidson
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9