Log In
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix • Jul 21 2019
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evens Stievenart Subaru Santa Monica Racing
2 Reyes Hilario
3 Jean Tawekjian
4 Russel Rodriguez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
5 Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
6 Joe Chang
7 Dennis Chavez TREK/Echelon Racing
8 Matthew Hanlon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
9 Brian Allen Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
10 Kevin Lewis
11 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
12 Garnett Whitmire
13 Jesus Soperanez
14 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
15 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
17 Samuel Macias CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team
18 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
19 Joel Rivera
20 Mario Higareda TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
21 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing
22 Brandon Poser Team Factory Cycles
23 Anthony Murray R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
24 Read Morse
25 Gilberto Hernandez
26 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
27 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH Primal
28 Carlos Gonzalez
29 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
30 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Dustyn Benedict
32 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
33 Michael Araluce R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
34 Mark Mann
35 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling
36 Ruben Lopez D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
37 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange
38 Ryan Resella D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
39 Heith Masters S2C/BOSCH Primal
40 Ryan Gielow Fig Mtn Brew Racing
41 Phillip Husband S2C/BOSCH Primal
42 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
43 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
44 Carl Parker Fig Mtn Brew Racing
45 Luis Alvarado Cyclepro Racing
46 Alfredo Villamil IRZ Integrity RiderZ Teammate Top 5: Russel Rodriguez
47 Hrach Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Rigo Cruz Cyclepro Racing
DNF Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
DNF Harun Oncu
DNF Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
DNF Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
DNF Pedro Ordaz S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Jeff Pennington D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 Jason Meidhof Methods to Winning Elite
3 Rudolph Napolitano
4 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
5 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
7 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
8 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
9 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
10 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
11 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
12 Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
13 Derek Brauch Methods to Winning Masters
14 Tony Rago Les Rois Cycling Club
15 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange
16 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
17 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
18 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH Primal
19 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
20 Ryan Dorris TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
21 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Wilson Blas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Espen Kateraas
23 Willie Payton Century Road Club Assoc
24 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
25 Fabian Valdivia DARE
26 Robert Knock Carefast/Storck
27 Lare Wardrop Monster Media Racing
28 David Mcneal HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Espen Kateraas
29 Paul Penn
30 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
31 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO-TAHOE
32 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Dashawn Slocum
34 Arturo Anaya
35 Joseph Fitzgerald Lake Washington Velo
36 Joel Wheeler Team JL Velo Factory Racing
37 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
38 Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Team
39 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
40 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Espen Kateraas
41 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
42 Eric Anderson Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
43 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH Primal
44 Rigo Cruz Cyclepro Racing
45 Jose Caballero Team Pats 605
46 Unknown Rider
47 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
48 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
49 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
50 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
51 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
52 Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
53 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
54 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH Primal
55 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing
56 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
57 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
58 Carl Parker Fig Mtn Brew Racing
59 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
60 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
61 Scott Barger
62 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
63 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Hollaren
DNF William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
DNF Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
DNF James Perren SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNF Aaron Wimberley Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
DNF Alfredo Villamil IRZ Integrity RiderZ
DNF Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
DNF Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
2 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
3 David Holland TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
4 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
5 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
6 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
7 Anrew Nuckles TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: David Holland
8 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
9 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: David Holland
10 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
11 Joseph Fitzgerald Lake Washington Velo
12 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
13 Robert Knock Carefast/Storck
14 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
15 Lare Wardrop Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
16 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH Primal
17 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: David Holland
18 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
19 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
20 Satoshi Furukawa
21 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH Primal
23 Victor Caraballo
24 Mark Mann
25 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Robert Frank
26 Barry Hughes
27 Michael Murray S2C/BOSCH Primal
28 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
29 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH Primal
30 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
31 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
32 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
33 Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: David Holland
34 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Robert Frank
35 Mario Higareda TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: David Holland
36 Joshua Gruenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
37 David Mack Bahati Foundation
38 Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: David Holland
39 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
40 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH Primal
41 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
42 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Robert Frank
43 James Perren SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
44 Alfredo Villamil IRZ Integrity RiderZ
45 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
46 Heather Odom SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
47 Joel Wheeler Team JL Velo Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: David Holland
48 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
49 Roger Lovett SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNF William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
DNF Emad Aqil
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Mark Palmer
3 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
4 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
5 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
6 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
7 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
8 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nicolette
9 Hrach Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Team
10 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange
11 Roger Gottfried OC Armada Cycling Team
12 Alan Dudley Citrus Valley Velo
13 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters Teammate Top 5: Ricky Shorts
14 Donald Denegal Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Greg Wilson
15 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
16 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
DNF Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNF Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angeles
2 Robin Carpenter UCI PCT: Rally UHC Cycling
3 Ryan Jastrab UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Max
4 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica Racing
5 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Cory Williams
6 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles
7 Isaiah Oliver SP2life Elite Cycling Team
8 Michael Barker
9 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
10 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
11 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
12 Jasper Verkuijl SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
13 Duban Sanchez Cyclery USA
14 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
15 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
16 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank
17 Gideon Massie BIG Picture Cycling
18 Imeh Nsek
19 Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
20 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA
21 Steve Brown
22 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
23 Erick Herrera
24 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
25 Duncan Clark Velo Club La Grange
26 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club
27 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite
28 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
29 Sean Mcelroy Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Cory Williams
30 Juan Cisneros
31 James Cowan Velo Club La Grange
32 Sebastian Rodriguez
33 Timmy Bauer Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
34 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank
35 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Team
36 Nathan Freed Marc Pro Cycling Team
37 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling
38 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
39 Kevin Cervantes
40 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
41 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
42 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
43 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
44 Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
45 Jason Cianfrocca Southern California Velo Elite Team
46 Cameron Bond
47 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Frankel
48 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
49 Eric Boarman SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
50 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
51 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
52 Terence Traughber SP2life Elite Cycling Team
53 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
54 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
55 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH Primal
56 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
57 Ron Vasquez
58 Cesar Reyes
59 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Roberts
60 David Mcneal HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
61 Graham Goldstein SoCalCycling.com
62 Arturo Anaya
63 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
64 Omar Andres aquilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank
65 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
66 David Holland TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
67 Rudolph Napolitano
68 Alexi Gabuyo
69 Paul Penn
70 Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters
71 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Frankel
72 Barry Hughes
73 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
74 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank
75 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
76 Cory Lockwood Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Cory Williams
77 Leo Bugtai
78 Hector Morales
79 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
80 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Cory Williams
81 Russell White SP2life Elite Cycling Team
82 Gregory White SP2life Elite Cycling Team
83 James Evans
84 C Williams
85 Diego Binatena
86 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo Elite Team
87 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
DNF Eddy Bach LOW// Factory Racing
DNF Wilson Blas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Kory Cook Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
DNF Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
DNF Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
DNF Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
DNF Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Cory Williams
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO-TAHOE
DNF Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Omar Alejandro vega viramontes
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 47   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Cruz Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
2 Francisco_javier Contreras_torres
3 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Roberts
4 Alex Medina
5 Edward Huntsman Team Swift
6 Nazaret Ruiz
7 Joseph Lupien
8 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Frank Wyer
10 Kyle Cooper
11 Nick Spano
12 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
13 Wesley Watanabe
14 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing
15 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
16 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles
17 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
18 Reyes Hilario
19 Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
20 David Ruvalcaba_reyes
21 Matthew Amara Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
22 Matthew Park Team Veselka
23 Jorge Alcaraz
24 Lucas Vangeison DistrictTaco Racing
25 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
26 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
27 Davy Alfaro
28 Jeremy Pond
29 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
30 Ivan Fernandez ORIGIN Racing
31 Jeevan Philip
32 Daniel Beltran
33 Ethan Greenberg
34 Evens Stievenart Subaru Santa Monica Racing
35 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
36 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
37 Garrison Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
38 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
39 Alex Brewer
40 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
41 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
42 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
43 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
44 Dennis Chavez TREK/Echelon Racing
45 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
46 Bryan Sedillo South Bay Wheelmen
47 Oscar Gutierrez
48 Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle
49 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
50 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
51 Joseph Emmerling
52 Noah Voyles Fig Mtn Brew Racing
53 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
54 Rider Unknown
55 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling
56 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
57 Joe Chang
58 John Gleaves Team Velocity
DNF Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange
DNF Ryan Gielow Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
DNF Daryl Hopkins Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
DNF Kyle Kilmartin
DNF Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange
DNF Heith Masters S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
DNF Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
DNF Ruben Lopez D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Johnny White Team Factory Cycles
DNF Carlos Martinez -fernandez South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 68   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Croyet
2 Russel Rodriguez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
3 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / Children’s Char
4 Jose Gonzalez
5 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Jafari Castro
7 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
8 Erik Mueller
9 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Adrian Ko
11 Read Morse
12 Luis Pastrana DARE
13 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
13 Hector Varagoza Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
15 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Boyang Zhang Swami's Cycling Club
17 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling
18 Samuel Solesbee
19 Rustico Rasing
20 Chun-ting Liu
21 Juan Esteban delgado casillas
22 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
23 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
24 Matthew Capistrano Go Fast - Incycle
25 ? Dnp Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
26 Ahraya Hendricks Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
27 Benjamin Garcia
28 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Roberts
29 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle
30 Moses Pajarillaga IRZ Integrity RiderZ Teammate Top 5: Russel Rodriguez
31 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing
32 Ricky Mathis Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
33 Dakota Watkins
34 John Li
35 Derrick Nevarez
36 Vincent Li Donkey Label
37 Maximino Sanchez
38 Toyoto Ono Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
39 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
40 Dustyn Benedict
41 Etzael Godinez Southern California Velo - Roberts
42 Zachary Chien Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
43 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
44 Eric Diaz
45 Jared Furubotten iSpeed Racing
46 David Thompson Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
47 Gama Lara Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
48 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
49 Sebastian Garduno Velo Club La Grange
50 Justin Menner
51 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling
52 Josh Kotani
53 Wasani Castro
54 Riley Stark Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
55 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
56 Brian Allen Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
57 Eli Marx-kahn Swami's Cycling Club
58 Omar Orsolino Padyak Racing Team
59 Bradley Vomocil
60 Jesus Hernandez
61 Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athlet
62 Jorge Golcher
63 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
64 Joey Carrillo Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
65 Marcus Cooke pedal RACING
66 Michael Cordts Go Fast
67 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
68 Sebastian Graeber Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Harun Oncu
DNF Octavio Marquez
Finishers: Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulises Lopez
2 Aaron Wirthwein
3 Nick Martinez
4 Juan Rodriguez
5 Ethan Zehr
6 Bryan Bombela
7 Duane Henry
8 Jacob Phillipps
9 Scott Buccola
10 Jose Burciaga
11 Jesse Garcia
12 Michael Gibbs
13 Brandon Goodermont Monster Media Elite Masters
14 Michael Mulloy Wolfpack Bike Racing
15 Sean Krick
16 Daniel Page
17 Cole Lewis
18 Kip Temple Tehachapi Mountain Trails Associati
19 Alejandro Zarate
20 Greg Hickman
21 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team
22 Montgomery Goodermont
23 Corbin Parsley
24 Jon Peraza
25 Andres Murillo
26 Jacob Peraza
27 Weston Mccall
28 Robert Clark Padyak Racing Team
29 Benjamin Garcia
30 Lawrence Xia
31 Dan Schwartz
32 Jonathan Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
33 Jason Abutin
34 Christopher Spencer
35 Mario Lopez
36 Nicholas Templeton
37 Alexander Amezquita
38 Scott Houser
39 Giiehti Christian
40 Niclas Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
41 Olav Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
42 Grant Newman
43 Jesse Villa
44 Giezi Alva-chavez Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
45 Carl Trivieri
DNF Mark Ayala
DNF Adolfo Garduno
DNF William Taylor
DNF Derek Slabosz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _cory _williams
2 _robin _carpenter
3 _ryan _jastrab
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _david _mayhew
2 _isaiah _oliver
3 _osvaldo _mora
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _eduardo _cruz
2 _pablo _lozano
3 _eddy _huntsman
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: Team SunWeb
2 Emily Georgeson Methods to Winning Elite
3 Amber Neben UCI WPT: Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cy
4 Holly Breck Go Fast - Incycle
5 Mariana Valadez-ortiz
6 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
7 Daniela Garcia
8 Esther Walker SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
9 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Rac
10 Shannon Castle
11 Samantha Heinrich Southern California Velo Elite Team
12 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
13 Patricia Murray SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
14 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
15 Lizbeth Ureno armas
16 Avry Howes Southern California Velo
17 Jenna Klein SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
18 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
19 Sheri Archibald Monster Media Elite Women
20 Fnu Novita SunPower Racing
21 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo Women's Team
22 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
23 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling
24 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
25 Karina Esqueda
26 Cari Smulyan Velo Club La Grange
27 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling
28 Katherine Nadler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
29 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
30 Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
31 Kate Veronneau
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josephine Fouts SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
2 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange
3 Lucy Archer Velo Club La Grange
4 Hannah Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
5 Samantha Schneider
6 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Ann Lero Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryn Crawford
2 Rebekah Potter Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Isabel King
4 Amy Luu
5 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz
6 Marie Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
7 Madeline Lesovsky
DNF Sarah Jones Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _coryn _rivera
2 _emily _georgeson
3 _amber _neben
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _katie _mardayat
2 _jessica _baumgardner
3 _georgeta _ungureanu
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _chloe _patrick
2 _patricia _murray
3 _avry _howes
Finishers: Cat ?: 3