Log In
CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills • Jun 13 2021 • Compton, CA
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Brady White Velosport Cycling
3 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
4 Jorge Alcaraz
5 Nicolas Trejo
6 Tristan Mitchell Majestic Cycling
7 Dorian Massiah Advance2Race
8 Max Van loo iSpeed Racing
9 Hicham Bekraoui
10 Evan Larson Team California Juniors
11 Katin Mitchell Majestic Cycling
12 Ian Abrahams
13 Mike Starr
14 Kyle Mitchell Majestic Cycling
15 Matthew Rios
16 Wesley Watanabe
17 Isaiah Youngbrown
18 Lawrence Xia Subaru Santa Monica Racing
19 Johnny White Team Factory Cycles
20 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
21 Miguel Angel mendez
22 Patrick Buck Bike Accident Attorneys
23 Irvin Zavaleta
24 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
26 Dylan Nerren Monster Racing Team
27 Christian Zollner
28 Timothy Hooten
29 Reyes Hilario
30 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle
31 Mike Oceguera Southern California Velo
32 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
33 Roberto Betancourt
34 Caedan Aveling
35 Aden Wardrop
36 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
37 Jake Fuller
38 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
39 Wesley Morgan ORIGIN Racing
40 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
41 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
42 Jonatan Alvarez PATS 605
43 Spencer Tanner
44 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
45 Brendan Luongo Echelon Santa Barbara
46 Phillip Gutierrez
47 Julian Simioni
48 Wendirad Word
49 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
50 Shan Nowroozani
52 Ivan Fernandez ORIGIN Racing
53 Carlos Gonzalez SBW
55 Reilly Carlton
56 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
57 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
58 Soren Oakes Bikecoach Cycling Club
59 Austin Croyet
DNP Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
DNP Eric Diaz
DNP Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
DNP Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP Marshall Yale PAA Cycling
DNP Jakob Sandberg
DNP Morris Mills
DNP Sean Krick
DNP Keith Grine
DNP Alec Franco
DNP Roman Encinas
DNP Bryan Bombela
DNP ? Dnp
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mitchell Majestic Cycling
2 Coleman Vurbeff
3 Alejandro Che
4 Tristan Mitchell Majestic Cycling Teammate Win: Kyle Mitchell
5 Katin Mitchell Majestic Cycling Teammate Win: Kyle Mitchell
6 Ethan Kreiswirth kreiswirth
7 Matthew Rios
8 Brian Kramer
9 Jordan Ektefaie D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
10 Baxter Arguinchona
11 Patrick Buck Bike Accident Attorneys
12 Soren Oakes Bikecoach Cycling Club
13 Adrian Ko
14 Ferry Alvin chua Southern California Velo
15 Andy Lau
16 Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
17 Micah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
18 Tyler Hendershot
19 Jonatan Alvarez PATS 605
20 Danian Castillo Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
21 Julian Simioni
22 Phillip Gutierrez
23 Mario Munoz
25 Marcelo Dasilva Methods to Winning Masters
26 Pierson Lumaya Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
27 Jeremy Jacobs Primal - Audi Denver
28 Jaron Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
29 Vaz Deravanesian
30 Marshall Yale PAA Cycling
31 Brendan Luongo Echelon Santa Barbara
32 Geovanni Flores
33 Bryan Bombela
34 ? Dnp
35 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Wilson Cheng R5 Ciclismo
37 Nicholas Antonio Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
38 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
39 Jose Ramos axiom
40 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
41 Brandon Goodermont Monster Racing Team
42 Brad Wright Team Redlands
43 Grant Feige Team Swift
44 Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
45 Miguel Angel mendez
46 Eric Sun
47 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
48 Rustico Rasing
49 Roman Encinas
50 Montgomery Goodermont Monster Racing Team
51 Jesse Garcia Team Super Awesome
52 Mike Oceguera Southern California Velo
53 Jakob Sandberg
DNP Royce Felten Team California Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ferry Alvin chua Southern California Velo
2 Mario Nava
3 Micah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Mateo Diaz
5 Alejandro Che
6 Mike Oceguera Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Ferry Alvin chua
7 Trinity Gau
8 Benjamin Patton
9 Juan Ruiz
10 Luis Ramirez
11 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Cycling
12 Roberto Martinez Delano Cycling Club
13 Marshall Yale PAA Cycling
14 Jake Fuller
15 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
16 Alexis Hernandez
17 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
18 Danian Castillo Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Micah Sanchez
19 Daoron King Major Motion
20 Bernard James uclaray Delano Cycling Club
21 Jesse Garcia Team Super Awesome
22 Thierry Hall
23 Juan Martinez
24 Fred Padron
25 Mark Panes
26 Johnothan Jara
27 Tyler Hendershot
28 Christian Zollner
29 Matthew Benson
30 Will Patton
31 Jaron Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
32 Jun Villalobos
33 Joseph Valente Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
34 Tyler Whitcomb
35 Taylor Smith
36 Eric Sun
37 Keith Grine
38 Brendan Luongo Echelon Santa Barbara
39 Rustico Rasing
40 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
41 Ladonn Williams Major Motion Cycling
42 Miguel Angel mendez
43 Terrence Roberts Major Motion Cycling
44 Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
45 Christian Villanueva
46 Jonathan Acosta
DNP Gabriel Rodriguez N/A
DNP Eduardo Rodriguez N/A
DNP Adrian Villanueva
DNP Henzon Ramos SRB Samahang Road Bike
DNP Gilberto Zavaleta
DNP Brandon York
DNP Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Julian Simioni
DNP Reid Savid Unattached
DNP Jakob Sandberg
DNP Diego Rivera Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
DNP Philipval Pineda Padyak Racing Team
DNP Brandon Pierson Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
DNP Johann Magana
DNP Alfredo Larraga Padyak Racing Team
DNP Brandon Howard
DNP Raymond Cornejo
DNP Zachary Chien Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
DNP Patrick Buck Bike Accident Attorneys
DNP Bryan Bombela
DNP Andy Alvarez Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 37  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Bourdevaire
2 Paolo Panganiban Velo Club La Grange
3 Dmytro Demydov
4 William Swett
5 Luis Ramirez
6 Mateo Diaz
7 Mario Nava
8 Juan Ruiz
9 Daoron King Major Motion
10 Mark Panes
11 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Cycling
12 Ladonn Williams Major Motion Cycling
13 Yovanny Lopez
14 Roman Lopez Stage 2 Cyclery
15 Johann Magana
16 Tony Valencia
17 Roberto Martinez Delano Cycling Club
18 Brandon Callahan
19 Christopher Mcdonald
20 Bernard James uclaray Delano Cycling Club
21 Byron Perez
22 Victor Testa
23 Marcelo Amaral dos santos
24 Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH Primal
25 Alexis Hernandez
26 Matthew Benson
27 Taylor Smith
28 Tyler Whitcomb
29 Diego Lopez
30 Jun Villalobos
31 Dave Thompson REI
32 Jose Lugo
33 Kevin Parada
34 Julio Cesar renteria
35 Mike Coulter
36 Elmer Figueroa
37 Alfredo Larraga Padyak Racing Team
38 Jorge Parada PAA Cycling
39 Philipval Pineda Padyak Racing Team
40 Robert Bush
41 Alan Mendoza
42 Raul Rodriguez
43 William Ortiz
44 Noel Chesnut
45 Jason Kim Hansoom
46 Brandon York
47 Henzon Ramos SRB Samahang Road Bike
48 Amarjargal Chuluun VelomonOs LA Cycling Team
49 Justin Moreno
50 Jargalsaikhan Buyantogtokh
51 Arturo Ledezma
52 Matt Walton
53 Michael Airitam
54 Christian Villanueva
55 Bayartulga Bayarkhuu VelomonOs Mongolian Cycling Team
56 Vanessa Collins
DNP Terrence Roberts Major Motion Cycling
DNP Juan Martinez
DNP Mary Moore
DNP Lance Jackson
DNP Brandon Howard
DNP Frank Flores
DNP Hansel Flores
DNP Bilguun Bayarsaikhan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 54  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation
2 Cesar Reyes Methods to Winning
3 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
4 Brian Mcculloch
5 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo Elite Team
6 Travis Longfellow
7 Tim Woo
8 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
9 Thomas Fuller
10 Daniel Willett
11 Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club
12 Tyler Thorp
13 Kyle Cooper Team Six
14 Alex Brewer
15 Nathan Grill Carefast
16 Rex Roberts SoCalCycling.com Team
17 Sholom Jaeger
18 Bergen West Vitesse
19 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
20 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
21 Jeevan Philip
22 Antonio Rossi Team Swift
23 Brady White Velosport Cycling
24 Michael Schanafelt Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
25 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Alexander Gustin LUX Cycling
27 David Kennedy
28 Alejandro Saint jean Velo Allegro
29 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
30 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
31 John Janneck SoCalCycling.com
32 Max Van loo iSpeed Racing
33 Aden Wardrop
34 Caedan Aveling
35 Tate Litchfield
36 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
37 Nicolas Trejo
38 Yee Feng Audi
39 Tyler Pearce Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
40 Arturo Anaya Methods to Winning Elite
41 Erick Herrera Methods to winning Teammate Top 5: Cesar Reyes
42 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
43 Cory Greenberg Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling
44 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling
45 Yumeto Shigihara Green Line Velo
46 Gama Lara Advance2Race
47 Leo Bugtai Serious Cycling
48 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
49 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
50 Justin Savord
51 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
DNP Stephen Pedone Landis/Trek
DNP Matthew Easter HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
DNP Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP Irvin Zavaleta
DNP Rodrigo Flores
DNP Benjamin Eicholtz Hit Squad
DNP Gregory Coburn
DNP Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNP Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Roberto Roman
DNP Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
DNP Christopher Judy
DNP Tyrel Harlan Les Rois Cycling Club
DNP Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Reilly Carlton
DNP Matt Brantveyn Carefast
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Hooten
2 Michael Dasilva Velo Club La Grange
3 Roberto Betancourt
4 Elijah Baker
5 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
6 Hicham Bekraoui
7 Sean Matthews
8 John Parker Pedal industries
9 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
10 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
11 Lee Villarreal
12 Vaz Deravanesian
13 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
14 Andre Nash
15 King Lanaux ii
16 Phillip Gutierrez
17 Spencer Tanner
18 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
19 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Rebekah Potter
21 Eric Diaz
22 Byron Davis HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
23 Oliver Dayos Majestic Cycling
24 Reyes Hilario
25 Jorge Parada PAA Cycling
26 Timothy Mendoza
DNP Wilson Cheng R5 Ciclismo
DNP Thierry Hall
DNP Sean Krick
DNP Shan Nowroozani
DNP Lawrence Xia Subaru Santa Monica Racing
DNP Gilberto Zavaleta
DNP Irvin Zavaleta
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mcculloch
2 Matthew Easter HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
3 Kyle Cooper Team Six
4 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
6 Andrew Engel Big Orange
7 Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
8 Marcelo Pesoa
9 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/AXION Cycling Team
10 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
2 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
3 Tony Rago Carefast
4 Michael Schanafelt Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
5 Yee Feng Audi
6 Alejandro Saint jean Velo Allegro
7 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
8 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
9 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena
10 Patrick Fetzer
11 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
12 John Parker Pedal industries
13 Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
14 Ara Oggoian AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
15 Christopher Judy
16 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
17 Byron Davis HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
18 Saul Nunez AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Leg
19 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast Teammate Top 5: Tony Rago
20 Joshua Stockinger
21 Patrick Bos
22 Scott Cox Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
23 Abner Torralba D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
24 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
28 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
29 Homero Mejia stage 2 cyclery
30 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
31 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
32 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
34 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 William Mercier
36 Gregory Coburn
37 Charles Hogan E-Evoke Racing
38 Robert Kamppila HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
39 Benjamin Eicholtz Hit Squad
40 Kendall Stanley
DNP Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNP Patrick Conneely
DNP Steve Remy Monster Racing Team Teammate Win: Danny Kam
DNP Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bos
2 Scott Cox Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
3 Ryan Dorris AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
4 Kevin Phillips
5 Sean Matthews
6 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
8 Dustyn Benedict PAA Cycling
9 Fabian Valdivia
10 Klayton Sproles AXIOM presented by Bike Legal Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
11 Patrick Conneely
12 David Mcneal HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
13 Byron Davis HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
14 Charles Hogan E-Evoke Racing
15 Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
16 Jonathan Davy
DNP Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
17 Rodrigo Flores
DNP K Lane herrick
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
2 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
3 Saul Nunez AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Leg
4 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
5 Tony Sanfilippo Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
6 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
8 Patrick Fetzer
9 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
10 Kendall Stanley
11 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
12 Luis Che
13 William Mercier
14 John Slover E-VOKE RACING Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
15 Abner Torralba D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
16 Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
17 Tony Smith
18 Richard Snodsmith Divine Electric Norcal
19 Ara Oggoian AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
20 Gerald Bacher Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
21 Scott Winzeler Carefast
22 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
23 Chris Stephenson CINCH Cycling
24 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
25 Victor Caraballo
26 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
27 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
28 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
29 Anrew Nuckles
30 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
32 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
33 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
34 Homero Mejia stage 2 cyclery
35 Mark Palmer Big Orange Cycling
36 Kevin Lewis
37 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
38 Richard Johnson Delta Cases Cycling
39 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
40 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena
41 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
42 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Roger Hauptman
44 Montier Smetherman
45 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
46 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
47 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
48 Mark Rich D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
49 Fred Padron
50 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
51 Tony Rago Carefast
52 Joseph Wells Monster Racing Team
53 Brad Decker HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
54 Mario Higareda AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
55 Augustine Gonzalez AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
DNP Dennis King
DNP Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
DNP Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
DNP Douglas Knox
DNP Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Tony Sanfilippo
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marvin Hall Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 John Slover E-VOKE RACING
3 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING
4 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena
6 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
7 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
8 Satoshi Furukawa
9 Tony Smith
10 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
11 John Heffernan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
13 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
14 Gerald Bacher Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
15 Mario Higareda AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
16 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
17 Barry Hughes
18 Victor Caraballo
19 Roger Hauptman
20 Michael Wilkins Clean Power Cycling
21 Anrew Nuckles
22 Carlos Gonzalez SBW
23 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
24 Miguel Ibarra S2C/BOSCH Primal
25 Josef Hochleitner
26 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen
27 Marque Gizzard
28 Patricia Murray
29 Aljohn Fernandez
30 Norm Guay Padyak Racing Team
31 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
32 Geoffrey Nourse
33 Christopher Allen Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: Marvin Hall
DNP Dennis King
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
3 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC
4 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
5 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
6 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
7 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
8 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Deogracias Asuncion IRZ Integrity RiderZ
10 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
11 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
12 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
13 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
14 Scott Winzeler Carefast
15 Mark Palmer Big Orange Cycling
16 Sarah Mattes South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
17 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
18 Montier Smetherman
19 Brad Decker HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
20 Tom Phillips
21 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
22 Viet Dao Padyak Racing Team
23 Heather Odom SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
24 Douglas Knox
25 Mark Rich D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
26 Tom Howlett Padyak Racing Team
DNP Robert Campbell R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
DNP Daniel Cervantes
DNP Reginald Jones Ironfly
DNP Robert Paganini
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Scott Performance Cycle Coaching
2 Heather O'brien
3 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling
4 Sarah Blazic
5 Jessica Garner Go Fast
6 Sage Lechusza aquallo Padyak Racing Team
7 Sarah Vargas
8 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jade Stevens
9 Paula Che iCademy
10 Marie Martinez Go fast Teammate Top 5: Jessica Garner
11 Lyndsie Dos santos
12 Kimberlie Patten
13 Marlaina Bemis Peach Racing
14 Linda Valadez Padyak Racing Team
15 Summer Alvarado
16 Erika Toraya Sisterhood Of Cycling
17 Samantha Nuss
18 Anne Marie drolet Peach Racing
19 Jules Logarta
20 Rachael Kam Peach Racing
21 Noemi Soto
22 Jenny Morrow
23 Catalina Fierros PEACH RACING
DNP Manchin Hsiung
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
2 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
3 May Liu SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 Samantha Scott Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Rebekah Potter
6 Sarah Mattes South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
7 Felicia Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
8 Patricia Murray
9 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen
10 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
11 Joy Mcculloch
12 Jasmine Naea Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
13 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
14 Sofia Rossi SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Shari Stillman-corbitt
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3