Log In
New Britain Criterium • Jul 8 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Frias mick management 0:44:58
1
2 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
2
3 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
3
4 Sean Casey Green Line Velo 0:00:00
4
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Connor Walsh CVC / Subaru of New England 0:00:00
6
7 Corey Williams Columbia University 0:00:00
7
8 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
8
9 Jeremy Jo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
10 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Goguen
11 Jason Croteau 545 VELO 0:00:00
11
12 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:00
12
13 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 0:00:00
13
14 Edenilson Dasilva Navone Studios 0:00:00
14
15 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:00
15
16 Bryan Fried Sixcycle-RK&O 0:00:00
16
17 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:00:00
17
18 Christopher Cavallaro 0:00:00
18
19 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
19
20 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
20
21 Edward Zimmermann WE STAND UNITED 0:00:00
21
22 Zach Bender Team Specialized-Rising STARS p/b B 0:00:00
22
23 Michael Duerr Elevate Cycles 0:00:00
23
24 Juan Pimentel jr. brauer mick 0:00:00
24
25 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:00
25
26 Ron Ferraz CRCA/Foundation 0:00:00
26
27 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
27
28 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 0:00:00
28
29 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
29
30 Daghan Perker CRCA / Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
30
31 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
31
32 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:00
32
33 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:00:00
33
34 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo 0:00:00
34
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
35 Brendan Pearce CRCA - BlueRibbon 0:00:00
35
36 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:00:00
36
37 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:00:00
37
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
38 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
38
39 Derek Lowe 0:00:00
39
40 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing 0:00:00
40
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
41 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:00
41
42 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 0:00:00
42
43 Thomas Mahan 0:00:00
43
44 Karl Nelson EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:00:00
44
45 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:00:00
45
46 0:00:00
46
47 Matt Nunnelly Unattached 0:00:00
47
48 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:00:00
48
49 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
49
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Goguen
50 Cosmo Catalano 0:00:00
50
51 Sam Damphousse Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:00
51
52 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo 0:00:00
52
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
53 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
53
54 Christopher Adams Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
54
55 Nathan Simms North American Velo 0:00:00
55
56 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife 0:00:00
56
57 Leonard Galati Century Road Club Assoc 0:00:00
57
58 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:00:00
58
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Edgington Exposition Wheelmen 0:46:19
1
2 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
2
3 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
3
4 Robert Gorman 0:00:00
4
5 Jim Klewicki 0:00:00
5
6 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
6
7 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:00:00
7
8 Myles Partellow Purium Nutrition 0:00:00
8
9 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
9
10 Ed Doyle RealFood Consulting 0:00:00
10
11 Mark Shea Expowheelmen 0:00:00
11
12 Jonathan Barry bicycle bills 0:00:00
12
13 William Mcenery Pedal Power 0:00:00
13
14 Ian Keough BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
14
15 Roland Merk Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:00
15
16 David Parrillo 0:00:00
16
17 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:00
17
18 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
18
19 Lance Jones Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
19
Teammate Win: William Edgington
20 Jeffrey Robert Team Bicycle Alley 0:00:00
20
21 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
21
22 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:00:00
22
23 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
23
24 Manuel Lonfat Unaffiliated 0:00:00
24
25 John Eckert 0:00:00
25
26 Jon Ayers Gorham Bike & Ski 0:00:00
26
27 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness 0:00:00
27
28 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
28
29 Kamal Ndousse MIT Cycling 0:00:00
29
30 Manuel Frias echelon/montecci 0:00:00
30
31 Sean Pantellere stampede! 0:00:00
31
32 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
32
33 David Forrest Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
33
34 Aaron Russ Expowheelmen 0:00:00
34
35 Joel Pelletier Expowheelmen 0:00:00
35
36 Michael Keough Corner Cycle 0:00:00
36
37 Apollo Ziembroski Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
37
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:42:50
1
2 Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC 0:00:00
2
3 Corey Robinson 0:00:00
3
4 Christopher Tuthill 0:00:00
4
5 Aaron Davidson 0:00:00
5
6 Barry Ogrady 0:00:00
6
7 Larry Chapman 0:00:00
7
8 Tracy Montoya Subase Cycling Club 0:00:00
8
9 Dana Ravenberg 0:00:00
9
10 Robert Vaccarino 0:00:00
10
11 Ethan Young-kershaw NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:00:00
11
12 Erik Laframboise Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
12
13 Sean Condon Colorado Ski & Bike lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:38:30
1
2 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 0:00:00
2
3 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Tommy Goguen
4 Sam Damphousse Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:00
4
5 Zach Bender Team Specialized Rising Stars p/b b 0:00:00
5
6 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:00:00
6
7 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Tommy Goguen
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Croteau 545 VELO 0:44:54
1
2 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED/LUCARELLI & 0:00:00
2
3 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:00
3
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:00:00
4
5 Ian Farrar Freedom Business Management 0:00:00
5
6 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
6
7 Willie Payton 0:00:00
7
8 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:00:00
8
9 Keith Ford Unattached 0:00:00
9
10 Trent Sullivan Capital Velo Club 0:00:00
10
11 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Jason Croteau
12 Michael Duerr Team Elevate Cycles 0:00:00
12
13 Tim Malton CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:00
13
14 Myles Partellow Purium Nutrition 0:00:00
14
15 Eric Merrill Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:00
15
16 Brian Fried CRCA Signature 0:00:00
16
17 John Raheb Century Road Club 0:00:00
17
18 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:00
18
19 Michael Lorion 545 Velo 0:00:00
19
Teammate Win: Jason Croteau
20 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc 0:00:00
20
21 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:00
21
22 Stanley Lezon Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
22
23 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
23
24 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Edge 0:00:00
24
25 Peter Bertolini Unattached 0:00:00
25
26 James Elliott US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 0:00:00
26
27 Derek Lowe 0:00:00
27
28 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
28
29 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:00
29
30 Abdul Kabia Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
30
31 Douglas Thompson Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:00
31
32 Morgan Rueckert Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
32
33 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:00:00
33
34 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
34
35 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
35
36 Trenton Haas Capital Velo Club 0:00:00
36
37 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
37
38 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
38
39 Michael Myers Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:00:00
39
40 Herman Johnson Divine Electric 0:00:00
40
41 Gary Bolduc Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
41
42 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
42
43 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
43
44 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
44
45 Leonard Galati Century Road Club Assoc 0:00:00
45
46 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
46
47 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:00
47
48 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:00:00
48
49 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Ford Unattached 0:47:13
1
2 John Raheb CRCA 0:00:00
2
3 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 0:00:00
3
4 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
4
5 Abdul Kabia Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
5
6 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc 0:00:00
6
7 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
7
8 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:00
8
9 Douglas Thompson Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:00
9
10 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club 0:00:00
10
11 Rick Spear Target Training 0:00:00
11
12 William Mcenery Pedal Power 0:00:00
12
13 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
13
14 John Morales cafeteros cycling club 0:00:00
14
15 Geoffrey Sullivan Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc. 0:00:00
15
16 John Brown Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
16
17 Laura Summers Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
17
18 James Brannigan Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
18
19 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 0:00:00
19
20 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
20
21 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
21
22 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
22
23 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:00:00
23
24 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:00
24
25 J d Johnston Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
25
26 Peter Greer Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:00
26
27 Michael Ward BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
27
28 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
28
29 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
29
30 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:00
30
31 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
31
32 Steven Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:00:00
32
33 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:00:00
33
34 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
34
35 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
35
36 Bryan Atwood Team Edge 0:00:00
36
37 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
37
38 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:00:00
38
39 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:00
39
40 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
40
41 Michael Dameron Cox / W.E. Stedman Cycling Team 0:00:00
41
42 Richard a Garabedian jr BCA/TOSK 0:00:00
42
43 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:00:00
43
44 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
44
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:50:53
1
2 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
2
3 J d Johnston Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
3
4 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:00:00
4
5 Steven Levine Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:00:00
5
6 Geoffrey Sullivan Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc. 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Thompson Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
7
8 Peter Greer team berkshire bike and board 0:00:00
8
9 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
9
10 James Bouderau Cannibal-Velo Club 0:00:00
10
11 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
11
12 Ken Milne 0:00:00
12
13 Jeffrey Hansen clinton cycling club 0:00:00
13
14 Jon Ayers Base36 - SSMC Gorham Bike and Ski 0:00:00
14
15 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:00:00
15
16 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling 0:00:00
16
17 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Keith Hartstein
18 Robert Smythe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:00
18
19 Steven Cermola Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
19
20 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
20
21 Douglas Vail Silverbull targettraining 0:00:00
21
22 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ NEMCA 0:50:30
2 Clarence "ballard jr." Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:00
3 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:00:00
4 Jeff Fryer CCNS lap
5 Annette Kennedy NEBC p/b cycleloft/NEMCA lap
6 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. lap
7 June Froh Mystic Velo Club lap Teammate Win: David Burnett
8 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
9 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap Teammate Top 5: Annette Kennedy
10 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA lap Teammate Win: David Burnett
11 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Marte dope GS Mengoni 1:24:46
1
2 Charles Huff Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
2
3 Aaron Hubbell Bissell-ABG-NUVO 0:00:00
3
4 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Agusto Sanchez GS Mengoni 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
6 Luciano Bezerra Navone Studios 0:00:00
6
7 Ghram Garber GHCC 0:00:00
7
8 Luciano Pavan 0:00:00
8
9 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:00:00
9
10 Roselvert Marte quezada GS Mengoni 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
11 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
12
13 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo 0:00:00
13
14 Ryan Serbel Upton Bass Racing 0:00:00
14
15 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 0:00:00
15
16 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta 0:00:00
16
17 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:00
17
18 Lucas Fortini C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
18
19 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 0:00:00
19
20 Everhard Paredes Champion Systems 0:00:00
20
21 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
21
22 Adam St germain NBX / Narragansett Beer 0:00:00
22
23 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:00:00
23
24 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea 0:00:00
24
25 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 0:00:00
25
26 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED/LUCARELLI & 0:00:00
26
27 Willie Payton 0:00:00
27
28 Nicholas Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:00:00
28
29 Franklin Burgos JemeVison 0:00:00
29
30 Juan Pimentel jr. brauer mick 0:00:00
30
31 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 0:00:00
31
32 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:00
32
33 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
33
34 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:00:00
34
35 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
35
36 Donald Snoop jr. Favatas TRT Bicycles 0:00:00
36
37 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:00
37
38 Greg Whitney GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
38
39 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:00
39
40 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance 0:00:00
40
41 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:00
41
42 Ronald Fantano Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:00
42
43 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
43
44 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:00:00
44
45 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:00
45
46 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:00:00
46
47 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
47
48 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
48
Teammate Top 5: Peter Bell
49 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:00
49
50 Brett Cleaver WS United p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi 0:00:00
50
51 Tom Bencivengo WS United 0:00:00
51
52 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:00
52
53 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:00
53
54 Aliksander Bialiauski CCB Racing 0:00:00
54
55 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:00
55
56 Noah Granigan Team Somerset 0:00:00
56
57 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:00:00
57
58 Rickey Visinski UPTON BASS RACING 0:00:00
58
59 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe
59
60 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance
60
61 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club
61
62 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
62
63 Tim Malton CVC Subaru of New England
63
64 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus
64
65 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal
65
66 Edson Baron Navone Studios
66
67 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo
67
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Ramsey Team Danbury Audi 0:44:39
1
2 Valerie Hopkins Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:00
2
3 Giulia Righi 0:00:00
3
4 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
4
5 Shane Ferro CRCA / Gennaro Restaurant 0:00:00
5
6 Birgit Reeves CRCA/Radical Media 0:00:00
6
7 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Julianne Tauscher
8 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
8
9 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
9
10 Cindy Brennan Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
10
11 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00
11
12 Jordan Dube Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
12
13 Yaina Beras innovation bike 0:00:00
13
14 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 0:00:00
14
15 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 0:00:00
15
16 Michelle Zwick Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
16
17 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
17
18 Celia Riechel 0:00:00
18
19 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:00:00
19
20 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
20
21 Caitlin Dooley Ride Studio Caf? 0:00:00
21
22 Vickie Monahan Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
22
23 Lydia Hausle Boston University Cycling lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2