Log In
Patterson Pass Road Race • Aug 5 2012
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
2 Joshua Dapice Audi
3 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
4 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
5 Michael Buckley Morgan Stanley
6 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita Cycling
7 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
8 Alex Smith Team Clover
9 Henry Rabas Team Bicycles Plus/ Sierra Nevada
10 Stefan Giachino
11 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo Racing
12 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness
13 James Hardy SquadraSF
14 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team
15 Dustin Diede Fuji/Oval
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
2 Mauricio Prado Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com
3 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
4 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
5 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycing Team
6 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
7 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley/Specialized Cycling
8 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
9 Greg Mcquaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
10 Brenon Daly IronDataThirtyBear.com
11 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz Elite
12 Dan Tedford SquadraSF
13 Daniel De mos Squadra SF
14 Amit Kobrowski Truckee Bicycle Team
15 Troy Newton R4R - Make a Wish
16 Brian Finnerty
17 Todd Allington Victory Velo Racing
18 Unknown Rider
19 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Teammate Win: Matthew Carinio
20 Alan Nevin IronData Thirsty BearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
21 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
22 David Levine Taleo Racing
23 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF
24 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Cycling
25 Philip Hynes IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
26 David Nader Peninsula Velo Racing
27 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
28 Jay Newton Victory Velo Racing
29 Matthew Mcnamara Sterling CX p/b Fusio IO
30 Lance Loveday Victory Velo Racing
31 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
32 Dominic Giampaolo Webcor/AltoVelo
33 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
34 Barton Andrew Victory Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
2 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choic
3 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
4 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
5 Bryan Hoadley R4R/Make A Wish
6 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
7 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
8 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
9 Clark Foy SJBC
10 Sean Mcdonald Delta Velo
11 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada
12 Kevin Klein HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
13 Bob Ehardt Stuzio.com
14 James Blankenship Victory Velo Racing
15 Stephen Mccaw Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
16 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cycling Team
17 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo
18 Chris Courtney SJBC
19 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
20 Markham Connolly Evergreen
21 Tad Borek Golden Gate Velo
22 Ken Probst Velo Avanti
23 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing
24 Hall Worthington
25 Mark Manning DODOcase
26 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choic
3 Hans Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
4 Dan Shore FUN SPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
5 Jonathan Laine Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
6 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing
7 Carl Nielson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
8 Marty Cunningham Sustainable Cycling
9 Rick Martyn
10 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
11 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
12 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
13 Dean Knudsen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
14 Tim Lydon SJBC
15 Clark Natwick Peninsula Velo Racing
16 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Win: Kevin Metcalfe
17 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com / Wild Horse Wines
18 Thomas Greene Peninsula Velo Racing
19 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
20 Jerry Roach Fightin' Bobas
21 Craig Lindberg SHO-AIR/SERT
22 Bill Brier Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
23 Michael Cochran East Sac Bike Shop
24 Carlos Casillas Davis Bike Club Race Team
25 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing
26 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley/Specialized
27 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
28 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
29 David Montgomery Truckee Bike team
30 Mark Foster Coretechs Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stathis Sakellariadis Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
2 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling
4 Trevor Gomes Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Rac
5 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport
6 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
7 Chris Isley unattached
8 Cameron Birky Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 K Benjamin knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
10 Kevin Leong freewheel-BRITEsport
11 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish
12 Jonathan Krier-tran gene-solve
13 Ethan Kutzscher Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing
14 Hanns Detlefsen Taleo Racing
15 Aaron Rindy
16 Mike Gratz Taleo Racing
17 Rico Desaracho big orange/cynergy cycles Teammate Win: Stathis Sakellariadis
18 David Bangor Chica Sexy
19 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing
20 Ned Britten Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Matt Rodrigues
21 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
22 Jared Hudson SquadraSF
23 Nickalas Blades Western Lithium Racing Team
24 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing
25 Nicholas Geiser Yale Bulldog Cycling
26 Denin Sahovic SquadraSF
27 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Isaac Sparling
28 Daniel Murray Team Roaring Mouse
29 Paul Cook Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
30 Scott Cole SquadraSF
31 Joshua Hughes Victory Velo Racing
32 Jared Prince
33 John Schiefer Tri Valley Velo
34 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
35 Antonio Ricalde
36 Ryan Price red peloton
37 Mike Gonzales Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Matt Rodrigues
38 Ben Egger Tri Valley Velo
39 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Evans Peninsula Velo Racing
2 Steven Noriega
3 Michael Watts Squadra SF
4 Travis Lee SCC/Riivo
5 Brian Schuster Dolce Vita Cycling
6 Andrew Shimizu Team City Sacramento
7 Sam Warford Major Motion Cycling Club
8 Jeremy Commeret Ritte Racing
9 Jason Milliron Webcor/Alto Velo
10 Eric Brickler leadoutracing.com
11 Lance Mcpeak Victory Velo Racing
12 Aaron Dalrymple Big Orange/Cynergy Cycles
13 Chuck Edwall iii Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Paul Higley Team Revolutions
15 Jeremiah Michaels Webcor/Alto Velo
16 Justin Widlund
17 Stefan Cameron Webcor/Alto Velo
18 Steven Hembree
19 Nathan Cauffman
20 Stephen Cabebe Santa Clara University
21 Jeremy Stanley North American Velo/ClassBook.com
22 Stanley Goto Team Swift
23 Brandon Iles Peninsula Velo Racing Teammate Win: Chris Evans
24 Rupert Cox SJBC
25 Salifu Mohammed North America Velo (NAV)
26 Karl Tingwald NRL Racing
27 Justin Balderston Team Mike's Bikes
28 Jimmy Winne Woodcreek High School Cycling Team
29 Ian Coberly Micheal David Winery
30 Juan Rosas bike station aptos
31 Aaron Marchand Riivo/ SCC
32 Nick Kreeger Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brian Schuster
33 Patrick Ferringer Team CVC-Northgate p/b Panaracer
34 Justin Eagleton University of Southern California
35 Jeremy Dossetter
Finishers: Cat 4: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phill Mai Team Fremont p/b Chipotle
2 Dan Perry Bicycle Trip / Symantec
3 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Richard Bolt IronDataThirstyBear Cycling.com
5 Jordan Gudebski
6 Patxi Uriz Tri Valley Velo
7 Chappy Wood
8 Charles Dayengel
9 Sean Lollar BODY CONCEPTS
10 Donald Lee Peninsula Velo Racing
11 Doug Cook sierra bike werks
12 George Janour Bicycle Trip Santa Cruz
13 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
14 Paul Berger Topsport
15 Rich Beeler Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
16 James Grant IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Richard Bolt
17 Rob Leever Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Greg Cook
18 Giles Douglas Webcor/Alto Velo
19 Brian West Team Oakland
20 Renard Ihlenfeld Dolce Vita Cycling
21 Osvaldo Tomatis Berkeley bicycle club (BBC)
22 Joshua Ballesteros ThirdPillar
23 John Navarro Gene-Solve
24 Harish Narayanaswamy
25 Zachary Hilton Taleo Racing
26 Eric Hess unattached
27 David Condon
28 Ty Arnold
29 Chad Richards Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Greg Cook
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quentin Sims One Way Cycling
2 Harold Reimer Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Christopher Metz unattached
4 Chris Meldner reno wheelmen
5 Gary Neiman Body Concepts
6 Michael Ewing
7 Greg Klunder
8 Eric Murray Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Harold Reimer
9 Devinderjit Singh BODY CONCEPTS Teammate Top 5: Gary Neiman
10 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team
11 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
12 Richard Gelsi-medeot California Giant cycling
13 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse
14 John Marengo Team City - Sacramento
15 Laurence Hall Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
16 Jeff Farnsworth SJBC
17 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
18 Douglas Weseman Chico Masters Cycling Team
19 Danny Wood Taleo Racing
20 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Teammate Top 5: Gary Neiman
21 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/Mercedes-Benz
22 Rockie Stevens Vapor Racing
23 Alan Weatherall SJBC
24 Jim Elam
25 Jeffrey Bell Taleo Racing
26 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
27 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts Teammate Top 5: Gary Neiman
28 Jack Wenzel
29 Michael Coppolino Unattached
30 James Winne Woodcreek High School Cycling
31 Will Parks Body Concepts Teammate Top 5: Gary Neiman
32 Angus Murray
33 Adamvanminh Martin Tri Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Summers Stanford
2 David Baar
3 Nelson Rudolph
4 Nathan Helming Helming Athletics
5 Jason Covey Windsor Bicycle Center
6 Nathan Hatfield Naval Post Graduate
7 Seth Wood
8 Lawrence Klein
9 Taylor Smith
10 John Mobley
11 Alexander Reimers
12 Dustin Denton
13 Juan Esparza
14 Kevin Tharp
15 Mark Stringer Davis Bike Club
16 Donald Stevens
17 Vaughn Brown
18 Dat Le
19 Dean Pogni Tam Bikes
20 Steven Jones
21 Justin Mendoza
22 Sunil Jagadish San Jose Bicycle Club
23 Tyler Krisman
24 Marcus Carr Cal Triathlon
25 Chris Sontag Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
26 Saul Loyola
27 Geoffrey Colburn Chica Sexy
28 Selim Elhadj
29 Ryan Fitzpatrick Forward Motion Racers
30 Chase Floyd Bicycle Planet/ Univ of Nevada
31 Wondwosen Mengesha VSRT
32 Ian Fryer
33 Paul Correa San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Garcia Victory Velo Racing
2 Eric Lagier
3 Tim Vickroy Taleo Racing
4 Bob Brandt San Jose Bike Club
5 Ben Cannon
6 Steve Clifton Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC)
7 Randall Conner
8 Eduardo Ayllon
9 Geoff Beard Taleo Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Vickroy
10 Adam Prink Penvelo
11 Takanobu Seimiya Nikon Cycling Club
12 Matt Alexander
13 Mike Alexander
14 Lloyd Miller Taleo Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Vickroy
15 Kenneth Schneider
16 Robert Estrella Cowboy Racing
17 David Bertram
Finishers: Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley/Specialized
2 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special
3 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters
4 Kevin Susco WEBCOR/Alto Velo
5 Stan Urban morgan stanley/specialized Teammate Win: Mark Caldwell
6 Henry Kramer CalGiantSpecialized
7 Dan Scrivner SixFifty Racing
8 Kevin Keenan Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Kevin Susco
9 Mark Perry Victory Velo Racing
10 Roy Hoglund Webcor Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Kevin Susco
11 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo
12 Daryl Nelson Taleo Racing
13 ? Edward
14 James Morgan Webcor/AltoVelo Teammate Top 5: Kevin Susco
15 Gregg Marioni California Giant Cycling
16 Jonathan Sek SJBC
17 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club
18 David Stockwell SJBC
19 Paul Mckenzie Marc Pro - Strava
20 Michael Salameh
21 Chris Cerruti Cal Giant Cycling specialized
22 George Smith WEBCOR/ALTO VELO Teammate Top 5: Kevin Susco
23 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
24 James Langley Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
25 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team
26 Donald Case Taleo Racing Team
27 Bob Loux Topsport
28 Norman Kreiss Morgan Stanley /Specialized Teammate Win: Mark Caldwell
29 John johnson ? Sho-air/Rock n' Road
30 Paul Gossi Truckee Bicycle Team
31 Kevin Colosimo None
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition
3 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT
4 John Wagnon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5 Glenn Rennels Team Hammer Nutrition
6 John Witkowicki Red Peloton
7 Richard Humphreys Alto Velo Teammate Win: John Elgart
8 Jim Sharp Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 John Richardson Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: John Elgart
10 Ron Lebard Victory Velo Racing
11 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition Teammate Top 5: Larry Wolff
12 John Thauris Victory Velo Racing
13 Michael Freeman Team Hammer Nutrition Teammate Top 5: Larry Wolff
14 Jim Fox team hammer nutrition Teammate Top 5: Larry Wolff
15 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Michael Perry Fightin' Bobas
17 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing
18 Joseph Pritchard Mellow Motors
19 Ken Lowell Central Valley Velo
20 Jim Turner Webcor/Alto Velo Teammate Win: John Elgart
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized
2 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava
3 Giel De nijs LST BABY-DUMP LEMMENS WILVO WIELERT
4 Stephen Leece California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Torey Philipp
5 Kurt Wolfgang SquadraSF
6 Taylor Bertrand-barrett UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
7 James Mattis California Giant/Specialized Teammate Win: Torey Philipp
8 Alistair Eeckman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
9 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
10 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team
11 Jesse Miller-smith Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
12 Christopher Harlanddunaway UC Davis Aggies/Davis Bike Club
13 Colin Daw Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Elliot Hawkes Metromint
15 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team
16 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling
17 Andreas Freund Davis Bike Club
18 Brandon Franklin Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
19 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete-Specialized
20 Gregory Hillson Above Category Racing
21 Matthew Abdalah
22 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling
23 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes
24 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team
25 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank
26 Kris Lunning Marc Pro-Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
27 James Enright SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wolfgang
28 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling
29 James Wingert Team Mike's Bikes
30 David Mesa Chica Sexy
31 Will Brickler Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Thornquist Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
2 Fiona Strouts Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo Teammate Win: Amy Thornquist
3 Feiica Gomez Pinnacle Women's Racing
4 Tanja Tamguney Red Racing
5 Mari Hunter Team Clover
6 Elise Hazlewood RED Racing
7 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing
8 Josephine Morgan Touchstone Climbing
9 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling
10 Monica Harris Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
11 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Feiica Gomez
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bird Stanford University
2 Heather Mcdonald Metromint Cycling
3 Casey Myers
4 Kathy Bertram Fuji-Oval Racing
5 Chelsea Brown Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
6 Rachael Addicott Early Bird Women's Development Cycl
7 Emily Abraham
8 Kaelin Westbrook Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las V
9 Alicia Aguilera Michael David Winery Race Team Teammate Top 5: Chelsea Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling
2 Leah Toeniskoetter Team TIBCO II
3 Chris Lundy IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
4 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing
5 Erin Werner IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
6 Trudy Bjornsen davis bike club
7 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
8 Cybil Silberman Earlybird Women's Developmental Tea
9 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing
10 Jennifer Wong IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Chris Lundy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Despas
2 Tanya Fredricks IrondataThirstyBearCycling.com
3 Lauraleen Fenech los gatos
4 Tracy Lillig Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
5 Helen Casabona Peninsula Velo Racing
6 Lesley Jensen Team One Racing
7 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized
8 Laurie Furman Sycomp Racing
9 Joanne Thompson Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
10 Amy Russo Mellow Motors
11 Annie Carrino Third Pillar
12 Lea Brooks Velo Bella
13 Linda Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Vanessa Baumann Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tracy Lillig
15 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Helen Casabona
16 Peggy Lavelle Olympic Club
17 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team
18 Narda Roushdi Fast Freddie
19 Susan Lowell Central Valley Velo
20 Unknown Rider
21 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized
22 Kim Wik Mellow Motors Racing
23 Kameo Campisi
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1