Log In
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race • May 11 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Overcast, 66 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:52:48
2 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:00:02
3 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:02
4 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:02
5 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:06
1
6 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:00:06
2
7 David Peters 0:00:06
3
8 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 0:00:08
4
9 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:00:08
5
10 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Suburban Subaru 0:00:08
6
11 Vincent Bolt Spin Arts / Maggie Rosa's Bike Shop 0:00:08
7
12 Keith Gauvin Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:08
8
13 Todd Roberts 0:00:08
9
14 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 0:00:08
10
15 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:00:08
11
16 Mike Nadeau 0:00:08
12
17 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:08
13
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
18 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 0:00:08
14
19 Jason Croteau Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:08
15
20 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:08
16
21 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:00:08
17
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
22 John Rachfal Wheel Works 0:00:08
18
23 Kyle Wolfe 0:00:08
19
24 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:00:08
20
25 Mark Shea Expowheelmen 0:00:08
21
26 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:08
22
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
27 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:35 Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
28 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:00:40
Off The Back
29 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
30 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:00:43
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
31 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:08:25
Off The Back
32 Larry Alford 545 Velo
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 1:52:49
Off The Front
2 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex tec 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:12
Off The Front
5 Eric Pearce Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:00:30
Off The Front
6 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 0:01:26
1
7 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:28
2
8 Will Schneider Team Danbury Audi 0:01:28
3
9 Eric Derivera 0:01:28
4
10 Todd Buckley ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:01:28
5
Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
11 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:01:28
6
12 Robert Campbell 0:01:28
7
13 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 0:01:28
8
14 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:01:28
9
15 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda 0:01:28
10
16 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 0:01:28
11
17 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:01:28
12
18 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:01:28
13
19 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing 0:01:28
14
Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
20 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing 0:01:28
15
21 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:38
22 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 0:01:38
23 Ricky Legault Arc en ciel race team 0:01:38
24 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel 0:01:38 Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
25 Ralf geiben Lynn Boston Bicycle School 0:01:38
26 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 0:01:42
1
27 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:01:42
2
28 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 0:01:42
29 David Corrigan Fritz Bike Shop 0:01:42
30 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:01:42 Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
31 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:01:42
32 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:01:56
33 Joseph Savick arc en ciel 0:01:56 Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
34 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:01:56
35 William Sawyer Spinarts 0:01:56
36 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:56
37 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 0:01:56
38 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 0:02:26
39 William Hurley bikebarnracing.com 0:03:08
40 Booke Anderson 0:08:02
41 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:08:09 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
42 Gary Quinlin None 0:09:26
43 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:23:58
44 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:24:04
45 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team lap Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
46 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T lap
47 Jeff Mckillip lap
48 Doug Chaisson PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery
49 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com
50 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
51 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
52 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery
53 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Carmona Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 2:14:38
1
2 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:00:00
2
3 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Caf? 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Goodale C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:00:00
4
5 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:00
5
6 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
8
9 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
9
10 Eliot Pitney Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Mcneill
12 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:00
12
13 Ian Lambe CCB Racing 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:00:00
14
15 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 0:00:00
15
16 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
16
17 Charles Berhtram Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 0:00:00
17
Teammate Win: Alex Carmona
18 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
18
19 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 0:00:00
19
20 Brian Devaney 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 0:00:00
20
21 Brian Fuller Competitive Edge Cycling 0:00:00
21
22 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 0:00:00
23 Kuat Yessenov MIT pb FXDD 0:00:13
24 Damien Callahan 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 0:00:15
25 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:00:15
26 Richard Batten minuteman road club 0:00:15
27 Yipering Teoh CRCA FGX racing 0:00:15
28 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:15
29 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:00:15
30 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 0:00:15
31 Zachary Labry 0:00:30
32 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:00:30
33 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:30
34 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:00:30
35 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:00:50
Off The Back
36 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 0:00:50
Off The Back
37 Michael Johnson Geekhouse Bikes 0:05:38
Off The Back
38 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:06:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Mcneill
DNF Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 1.I.4
Off The Back
DNF Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1.I.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar 1:35:58
1
2 Ford Murphy 0:00:00
2
3 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 0:00:00
3
4 Nicholas Kirsch NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Bruce Romano 0:00:00
5
6 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 0:00:00
6
7 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 0:00:00
7
8 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 0:00:00
8
9 Maxwell Godbey Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:00:00
9
10 Thom Barry NCC 0:00:00
10
11 Max Rome Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 0:00:00
11
12 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Paul Casey Central Wheel 0:00:00
13
14 Ian Kola UVM 0:00:00
14
15 Douglas Chrystall Boston Road Club 0:00:00
15
16 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
16
17 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
17
18 Anthony Codding Essex County Velo 0:00:00
18
19 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
19
20 Patrick Luckow Community Bike Supply 0:00:00
20
21 Mark Bernard Minuteman Road Club 0:00:12
1
22 Mike Kelly TEAM EDGE 0:00:12
2
23 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:00:12
3
24 Devin Frederick OA Cycling Team 0:00:12
4
25 Joseph Butler Bikeman.com 0:00:12
5
26 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 0:00:12
6
27 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 0:00:17
28 Ian Keough Corner Cycle 0:00:19
29 Shawnee Wandless M3 Racing 0:00:19
30 Christopher Kiss Laurel B.C 0:00:22
31 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:00:22
32 John Malley Clemson Cycling Team 0:00:22
33 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:00:24
34 Walter Archer Capital Area Cycling 0:00:24
35 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:29
36 Cyrille Couet 0:00:29
37 Folded Number 0:00:29
38 Case Butler Team CF 0:00:29
39 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 0:00:29
40 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:00:33
41 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:00:36
42 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:00:38
43 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:00:45
44 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:00:50
45 Nick Smith Boston University Cycling 0:01:17
46 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Sousa
47 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:33
48 Paul Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:01:52
49 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 0:02:02
50 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:02:08
51 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:02:27
52 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:02:33
53 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:02:33
54 Mike Golay Hup United 0:02:33
55 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:43
56 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo 0:04:11
57 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:24
58 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:09:02
59 Dale Para M3 Racing 0:09:02
60 Steven Ji MIT Cycling 0:09:41
61 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club 0:12:04
62 Justin Palmisano Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:13:04
63 Sean Griffing Ride Studio Cafe 0:13:22
64 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 0:13:42
65 Nathaniel Shurack Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:14:52
66 Jason Andrew NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:15:31
67 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:17:57
68 Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC 0:18:28
69 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:19:52
70 John Moore Community Bike Supply 1:56:16
71 Todd Wagner NorEast Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Kirsch
72 Daniel Gaucher CVC/Suburban Subaru
73 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
74 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
75 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters 1:01:16
2 Ari Appel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:08
3 Justin Cammarata Fit Werx 0:00:08
4 Nicholas Kacher Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:12
5 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:00:12
6 William Greene HK2 Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:00:14
7 Nate Sievers Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:00:19
8 Dan Mccombs 0:00:22
9 Tony Kelly Bikebarnracing.com 0:00:26
10 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:26
11 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:26
12 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:00:26
13 Christopher Lake Team Spark 0:00:30
14 Chris Watt Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:00:33
15 Alex Johnson 0:00:33
16 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club 0:00:41
17 Douglas Sulkala bikebarnracing.com 0:00:44
18 Cody Lavack Essex County Velo 0:00:51
19 Jason Mason 0:00:59
20 Jimmy Cabrera 0:01:35
21 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 0:01:56
22 Mark Brownell Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:02:11
23 Joshua Merchant landrys bicycles westborough 0:02:11
24 John Baillieul Quad Cycles 0:02:21
25 Justin Thomas Capital Area Cycling 0:02:29
26 Ysidro Jaime 0:03:01
27 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:15
28 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:25
29 Doran Abel minuteman road club 0:03:36 Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
30 William Pierce 0:04:35
31 William Crabtree 0:04:35
32 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:05:44
33 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:05:53
34 Evan Fox 0:06:13
35 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:06:36
36 Jarrad Warner Capital Area Cycling 0:07:22
37 Matthew Modelane 0:07:54
38 William Herman ECV 0:09:30
39 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:11:14 Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
40 Randy Locklair CRCA/ISF Global Textile Solutions 0:11:54
41 Ryan Ballam capital area cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefano Zimei M3 Racing 1:00:47
1
2 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 0:00:00
2
3 Russ Campbell Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
3
4 Aaron Hovel 0:00:00
4
5 Jerry Babcock NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
5
6 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 0:00:00
6
7 Eric Beard DG Cycle/B.O.B 0:00:00
7
8 Tai Sutliff 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Rhim Woodstock Bicycle Club 0:00:00
9
10 Chris Fox 0:00:00
10
11 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:00
11
12 Damien Arlabosse 0:00:00
12
13 Michael O'donnell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Bloom B.O.B. Cycling 0:00:00
14
15 David Davis Quabbin Cycling Club/Peak Racing/Ge 0:00:00
15
16 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:00:00
16
17 Jason Bridges Nantucket Velo 0:00:00
17
18 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:00:00
18
19 Eric Friberg 0:00:00
19
20 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Christian Baker
21 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:00:00
21
22 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:23 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Babcock
23 Eddy Pagan 0:00:27
24 Doug Aker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Babcock
25 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 0:02:10
Off The Back
26 Tim Kennedy 0:02:28
Off The Back
27 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club 0:03:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Russ Campbell
28 Kenneth Thompson 0:03:15
Off The Back
29 Donald Bishop 0:03:27
Off The Back
30 John Nesco CVC Suburban Subaru 0:03:51
Off The Back
31 Glenn Doucet NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Babcock
32 Kevin Poultney Minuteman Road Club 0:04:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Russ Campbell
33 John Kefeyan 0:04:38
Off The Back
34 Scott Gallivan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Babcock
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:01:22
Off The Front
2 Sean Mccarthy Champion Systems 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 0:00:04
Off The Front
5 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:00:18
Off The Front
6 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:01:59
Off The Front
7 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:01:59
Off The Front
8 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 0:01:59
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
9 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B The CCAP 0:02:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
10 Stephen Hyde JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 0:02:12
Off The Front
11 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:02:25
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Luciano Pavan
12 Pascual Caputi aLIDA zAMPARO 0:02:25
Off The Front
13 Brad Sheehan SGD.cc 0:02:25
Off The Front
14 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 0:02:38
Off The Front
15 Josh Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:02:59
Off The Front
16 Keith Kelly 0:03:27
Off The Front
17 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 0:04:03
Off The Front
18 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 0:04:03
Off The Front
19 Folded Number 0:04:17
Off The Front
20 Alex Cox CCB Racing 0:04:27
Off The Front
21 Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 0:04:33
Off The Front
22 Chad Young "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:04:40
Off The Front
23 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:04:54
Off The Front
24 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 0:04:54
Off The Front
25 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:05:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
26 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:05:34
Off The Front
27 Folded Number 0:05:34
Off The Front
28 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:05:37 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
29 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:05:42
30 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:05:45 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
31 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 0:05:46
32 Stuart Mcmanus CCB racing 0:05:46
33 Todd Bowden 0:05:46
34 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 0:05:46
35 Travis Kroot Boston Bicycle School 0:05:46
36 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:05:46 Teammate Win: Luciano Pavan
37 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:05:46 Teammate Top 5: John Harris
38 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:05:46 Teammate Win: Luciano Pavan
39 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Suburban Subaru 0:05:46
40 Jeremy Durrin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:06:10
41 Timothy Durrin Jam Fund--NCC 0:06:10 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
42 Wayne Bray Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli Cycli 0:06:10
43 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 0:06:54
Off The Back
44 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 0:07:54
Off The Back
45 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:08:13
Off The Back
46 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:08:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
47 Greg Whitney GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:08:19
Off The Back
48 John Mcgill 0:08:47
Off The Back
49 Jackson Weber J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:09:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
50 Aaron Hubbell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:10:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Luciano Pavan
51 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:10:02
Off The Back
52 Daniel Bensen stonybrookvalleyfarm.com 0:11:38
Off The Back
53 Christopher Raymond Boston Bicycle School 0:14:51
Off The Back
54 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:14:51
Off The Back
55 Ben Carbonetti Expo Wheelmen 0:17:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 1:04:11
Off The Front
2 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:55
Off The Front
3 Kristen Beard Riverside Racing 0:01:01
Off The Front
4 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 0:01:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alisa Allegrini
5 Kathleen Wanat Team Bike Alley 0:01:08
Off The Front
6 Jennifer Mccarthy Comprehensive Racing 0:01:16
Off The Front
7 Nancy Gillooly Corner Cycle 0:04:18
Off The Front
8 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 0:08:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Leclaire
9 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 0:09:43
Off The Front
10 Anna Milton ladiesFirst p/b milton-cat 0:09:55
Off The Front
11 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 0:10:17
Off The Front
12 Betsy Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 0:10:20
Off The Front
13 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:11:27
Off The Front
14 Alicia Macleod Capital Area Cycling 0:11:44
Off The Front
15 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:11:58
Off The Front
16 Leslie Johnson 0:12:01
Off The Front
17 Melinda Barnes NEBC 0:12:48
Off The Front
18 Aubrey Burdick 0:17:32
Off The Front
19 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:18:02
20 Victoria Gates JAM Fund / NCC
21 Julie Tracy Julie
22 Corinne Gordon
23 Julie Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
24 Ashley Hill NEBC P/B Cycle Loft
25 Elizabeth Deshaies
26 Patricia Bishop
DNF Colleen Sands 1.I.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda Presented by RACC 2:08:34
Off The Front
2 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Amy Bevilacqua Targetraining 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:00:15
Off The Front
6 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:02:28
1
7 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 0:02:28
2
8 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:02:28
3
9 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com 0:02:28
4
10 Jacqueline Parker Radical Media 0:02:28
5
11 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:02:28
6
12 Ana Sirianni Ride Studio Cafe 0:05:23
13 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 0:06:11
14 Danielle Baron Sunapee Racing Team 0:06:18
15 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing 0:06:44
16 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:14:56
1
17 Lyn Mccabe Central Wheel/GHCC 0:14:56
18 Natalie Ferjulian Riverside Racing 0:14:56
19 Claire Mckenna Ride Studio Cafe 0:14:56
20 Erika Schwarz 0:14:56
21 Giulia Righi Central Wheel/GHCC 0:14:56
22 Lenora Felker Healthy kids Happy kids HK2 0:14:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2