Log In
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium • Jun 9 2013
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Connolly Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
2 Spencer Petrov Prochain
3 Michael Mull 787 Racing
4 Chris Peterson Tom's Bicycles
5 Jess Parker Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec
6 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
7 Kevin Shaffer Good Time Gang
8 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 Phillip Somers Cougar Den Racing p/b Four Lok
10 Jason Pratt bicycle store
11 Alex Bumpers Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
12 Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works
13 Forrest Howard High Country Development
14 Patrick Hallett AustinBikes/Mobil 1
15 Said Assali Shama Cycles
16 Andrew Kramer Off the Front Racing
17 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
18 Kyle Springer ThinkFinance Racing
19 Beau Lee DNA Racing
20 Brian Lingenfelter JCCC
21 Devin Obrien Search and State
22 Garrett Hobbs Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
23 Ben Sewell KingRacingGroup
24 Alex Wolfe Alchemy Racing Team - Texas Teammate Win: John Connolly
25 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered
26 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
27 Brady Fain Team Undiscovered
28 Mark Horn KCBC Racing / Kansas City Metr
29 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing
30 Evan Fast KCOI Boulevard
31 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
32 Zachary Scott Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
33 John Larson DallasBikeWorks
34 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelmen/Team Ath
35 Jerry Lewis Rockwall Cycling Team
36 Vincent Ferguson SimplexQ Racing
37 Troy Cowin Bike Lab
38 Ryan Dupree Team Soundpony
39 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough
40 Ben williams Team undiscovered DNA RACING
41 Colby Logback Team Party Time
42 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
43 Michael Allison GP VeloTek
44 Kenneth Englert Bike America Elite Development
45 John Cowan Mirage
46 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
47 Squire Lawrence Bicycles Plus
48 Michael Sokol CTE
49 Robert Lemaster Bicycles of Tulsa
50 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony
51 Aaron Canale Colavita Racing, Inc.
52 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix
53 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
54 Ryan Westrup Team Undiscovered
55 Ryan Forrest DNA Racing
56 Jesus Chaparro Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling T
57 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
58 Matthew Shipman CTE
59 Daniel Rittler Team Air Assurance
60 Justin Herd RITTE RACING
61 Ryan Kelley Velotek
62 Dan Schaeffer KCBC
63 James Gillum SimplexQ Racing
64 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat
65 Mike Mitcham TBI/DRT
66 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
67 Joshua Gifford Team Soundpony
68 Keegan Knapp SimplexQ Racing
69 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance
70 James Ryan jones Team Soundpony
71 Jason Whitson Alchemy Racing Team - Texas Teammate Win: John Connolly
72 Tony Steward Villain CX
73 Roy Doskal Quantum Mesa Racing
74 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing
75 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing
76 Chris Barnes 360 Sports
77 Aaron Nelson Bike World Racing
78 Brent Aston Mirage
79 Tony Stanislav Mich Ultra - Big Shark Racing
80 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered
81 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling
82 Chris Miller Cannonball-Hub Racing
83 Brandon Oneal Bike America Racing Elite Deve
84 James Jones Mirage Cycling Team
85 James Dowhin Team Party Time
86 William Neidinger Wells Fargo Advisors
87 Adam Spears Mirage
88 Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
89 Brian Metz Tulsa Tough
90 Joshua Thresher Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Chris Peterson
91 Ali Sobhani Austinbikes/Mobil 1
92 Jamie Stopforth Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Chris Peterson
93 Michael Rost GP Velotek
94 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing
95 Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
96 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
97 Grayson Warrior Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
98 Michael Wozniak Soundpony
99 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing
100 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works/Team Hooters
101 Ronnie Cookson Team Soundpony
102 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store
103 Chad Coccaro CTE
104 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing
105 Matt Centofonti Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
106 Nard Moseley King Racing Group
107 Jay Myers DNA Racing
108 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
109 Patrick Emery SimplexQ Racing
110 Chris graham Cycle-smart, inc. OBRU/The Bicycle Store
Finishers: Cat 3: 93   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Craig Walmart / BMC
2 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
3 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
4 Benjamin Hasz 360 Sports
5 Stanton Kruse FCS|Cycling p/b Zngine Mr. Res
6 Shawn Langwell Boston Mountain Cyclists
7 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
8 Clay Chittenden CTE
9 Trent Daulton Off Camber
10 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Tough Racing
11 Jason Mcginnis Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
12 Kurt Wilson Big D Cycling
13 Zach Shone BMC
14 Tyler Kidder BRC
15 Blair Lyons Young Life Tulsa
16 Chris Keller South City Cycle Club
17 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance
18 David Ohearn Military Cycling Team
19 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Shane Mcelravy
20 John Williams Colavita/Parisi coffee
21 Ryan Bowers Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Shane Mcelravy
22 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered
23 Kenneth Primer Bicycles Plus
24 David Ness Bicycles Plus
25 Paul Barnes 360 Sports Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Hasz
26 Brandon Roberts Team Soundpony
27 Randy Warren
28 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Shane Mcelravy
29 Adam Keck Colavita / Parisi Coffee
30 Jason Whiteley Young Life Tulsa
31 Joshua bradley ? BoT p/b McNellies Group
32 Eric Gomez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
33 Brian Mackey Team Soundpony
34 Titan Miller
35 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing
36 Joel Raymond Walmart/BMC Teammate Win: Ben Craig
37 Joshua Brazeal Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
38 Corey White Offcamber Cycling
39 Beau Rotramel Team Sound Pony
40 Alan Rosenthal St. Mark's School of Texas
41 Bernave Velasquez DALLAS BIKE WORKS
42 Ronnie Davidson Team One Racing Club
43 Nemo Cockrell Bike one racing
44 Michael Johnson DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Farmer
45 Tyler Yamamoto University of Oklahoma
46 Chip Zimmer Big D Cycling
47 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint
48 Adam Roeser KCBC Racing
49 Casey Lohrenz Boston MOuntain Cyclists/Baugh
50 Joseph Mitro Team PG13
51 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works
52 Jon Mayfield GP Velotek
53 Steven Chaos thompson DALLAS BIKE WORKS
54 Shawn Hayden Boston Mountain Cyclists/ Wal-
55 Pete Ridilla CTE
56 Hiestand Gregory Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevi
57 James Snodgrass University of Oklahoma
58 Austin Gardner CTE
59 Brian Batson Blue River Bicycle Club
60 Jon Keyzer First City Cycling Team
61 Eduardo Wilkinson Dallas Racing
62 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
63 Christian Montero Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
64 Jeremy Ordaz Oak Cliff Bicycle Co.
65 Matthew Shannon Team SoundPony
66 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball Hub Racing Team
67 Toby Smith Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Shane Mcelravy
68 David Tjiptogarsono GP Velotek
69 Stephen Rector DNA RACING Teammate Top 5: Andrew Farmer
70 Christian Stewart GP VeloTek
71 Paul Isley Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
72 James Lovely Team Sounpony
73 Brian Luce Kansas City Bicycle Club
74 Travis Rhodes Team Undiscovered
75 Unknown Rider -------
76 Brian Fairless Team Undiscovered
77 Marc Overton Unattached
78 John Tanner Team Athlete Forward
79 Brandon Howe Team Soundpony
80 Brad Gutting Hub Bicycle Company
81 Robert Reese CTE RACING
82 Steve Colton Team Undiscovered
83 Lanny Stanley DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Farmer
84 Harlan Huey Capps Bike Shop
85 David Kanizer 360 Sports Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Hasz
86 Justin Davis 360 Sports Racing
87 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
88 Anthony Rosales Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Jim Thomas Team One Racing Club
DNF Don Tardiff Team Soundpony
DNF Scott Rodehaver Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
DNF Clark Whitley Shama Cycles
DNF Frederick Wild
DNF John Wingerter YoungLife
DNF Matt Wills Charley's Bike Lab
DNF Josh Hayes Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevi
DNF Kevin Farmer Team Undiscovered
DNF David Atkinson 360 sports Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Hasz
DNF Eugene Ilang TEAM ONE RACING CLUB
DNF Barret Richardson SimplexQ Racing
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF David Kindred BOT
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 91   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Dodd gp velotek
2 Dustin Morris Bicycles of Tulsa
3 Tyler Topham
4 Clark Hunter Charley's Bike Lab
5 Nicholas Penrod Team Soundpony
6 William Matthews Team Soundpony
7 James Dempsey Charley's Bike Lab Teammate Top 5: Clark Hunter
8 Benjamin Rogers Ozark Cycling Club
9 Zach Stover
10 Steven Cornell air assurance / Tulsa connect
11 Michael Hinds DNA Racing
12 Kirk Whitehead DNA Racing
13 Robbie Haggard
14 Tyler Glaze OKC Velo/Bike Lab
15 Daniel Black Triple Sicks
16 Danny Cash Soundpony
17 Braxton Mundell Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
18 Patrick Caldwell Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
19 Ryan Faust Walmart/Baugh Financial
20 Preston Tyler OSU Cycling Club
21 Matthew Dotson Team air assurance
22 Mike Guillen Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
23 Bryant Boatright Soundpony
24 Matthew Williams Younglife Tulsa
25 James Atkinson Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
26 Justin Meek
27 David Tanner Oklahoma State University
28 Adonis Brewer Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Timothy Perry Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
DNF Thomas Moritz
DNF Hunter Sistrunk Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
DNF Teng Yang
DNF Grant Cotherman Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
DNF Daniel Brown Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
DNF Joshua Downs Bicycles Of Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Dustin Morris
DNF John Doerksen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art Huff BMC Walmart/Baugh Financial
2 Matt Bowler Younglife Tulsa
3 Michael Brierley Virginia Highlands Velo
4 Stacey Bailey
5 Darrel Williams horizon cycling
6 Al A nelson 360 Sports
7 Brandon Claborn 360 Sports
8 Steve Osceola
9 Tom Clark
10 Juan Camacho Team Air Assurance / Tulsa Con
11 Robert Avila
12 John Schroth
13 Marcos Ferreyra
14 Jeff Young Team One Racing Club
15 Craig Pettus The Wheel Cyclery
16 Jonathan Jacobs Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
17 Jay Luschen Big D Cycling
18 Bob Rinaldi Big D Cycling
19 Eric Hughett Hughwerks Racing
20 Ryan Lindberg Green Mountain Sports Velo Rac
DNF Matt Talley Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Jeff St clair Wheel Works
DNF Russell Bell
DNF Paul Baroni BOT p/b McNellie's Group
DNF John Jordan J4 Development
DNF Craig Foley
DNF Jason Norwood
DNF Jl Lewis Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Leroux Get Crackin
2 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin Teammate Win: Jos Leroux
3 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing
4 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
5 Shawn Small GS Tenzing
6 Garrett Grow team soundpony
7 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek/ Blue Wol
8 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin Teammate Win: Jos Leroux
9 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin Teammate Win: Jos Leroux
10 Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
11 Collin Berry Get Crackin Teammate Win: Jos Leroux
12 Zeb King High Country Development Team
13 Cory Scott Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
14 Edward Kim Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
15 Tyler Schwartz Get Crackin Teammate Win: Jos Leroux
16 Ryan Dromgoole PACC/Watt Posse
17 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk Development
18 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek
19 Mike Mcneal Team Soundpony
20 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
21 David Goodman United Healthcare of Georgia p
22 Matt Moosa High Country Development Team
23 Charles Parmain Bicycles of Tulsa
24 Devin Carroll Beat the Clock Cycling Club
25 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
26 Alex Grman Korte Hammer Down Racing
27 Bill Quach Southern Elite/Sun & Ski
28 Brian West Cycle City Racing Team
29 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
30 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
31 Caleb Hulsey 787 Racing
32 Jason Short PACC/Watt Posse
33 Eric Steele Sonicboom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
34 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony
35 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
36 Robert Snedden Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
37 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
38 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
39 Paul Carty Austinbikes/Mobil 1
40 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing
41 Matt Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
42 Alex Lewis Horizon Organic / Panache
43 Brandon Melott Team Soundpony
44 Cameron Rex GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/TREK
45 Fergus Tanaka GigaOM-ARO Pistachios
46 James Vandeven Dogfish racing team
47 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works
48 Rob Green DNA Racing
49 John Straub Dogfish Racing Team
50 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing
51 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
52 Ricky Randall Wichita Falls Bicycling Club/H
53 Grant Najera Tom's Bicycles
54 Mitchell Sides Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
55 John Becker Motion Elite p/b First Interne
56 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing
57 Ian Silovsky GP VELOTEK
58 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered
59 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports
60 Daniel Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing
61 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DNA Racing
62 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered
63 Logan Vonbokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
64 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing
65 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
66 Michael Bruzina Gateway Cycling Club
67 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
68 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / CMS
69 Derek Cassaday Cycle City Racing
70 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Shawn Small
71 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
72 Zack Lavergne Dallas Racing/ Park Place Deal
73 Luis Galaviz FAYETTEVILLE WHELLMEN
74 Bryan Marshall Austinbikes/Mobil 1
75 John Mckelvy Park Place Dealerships/ Sun&Sk
76 Joseph Ison Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
77 Larry Decicco Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
78 Michael Wert GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Shawn Small
79 Artem Kraitor Team Novo Nordisk Development
80 Brett Peters SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
81 Andrew Lyles Cycle City Racing
82 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
83 Sean Brown Hotter n' Hell Hundred/MSU
84 Benjamin Stover GP Velotek
85 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
86 Dennis Sauter Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
87 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING
88 John Moore Sound Pony
89 John-matthew Hattaway Jubilee Subaru
90 Andy Malcom 360 Sports
91 Will Frank Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Thomas Price Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
DNF Eric Melton 405 Bicycles
DNF Mason Quintana Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
DNF John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Renan Maia
DNF Jack Mccann ProChain
DNF Keith Mccollum Southern Elite
DNF Dan Mccarthy Dogfish Racing
DNF Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
DNF Benjamin Woodbury Cycle City Racing
DNF Erin Elliott DNA Racing
DNF Christopher Trickey Team Wooly Mammoth
DNF Jimmy Tart
DNF Brendan Sharpe Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Justin Savord Team Bikereligion/ShoAir
DNF John Trujillo Beat the Clock Cycling Club
DNF Robert Watson Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Carlos vargas Think finance p/b trek bike stores Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Jason Cook Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Shane Carter BOT p/b McNellie's Group
DNF ? Bret ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE Teammate Top 5: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
DNF Michael Dawdy Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
DNF Jonathan Barnes DNA Racing
DNF Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse
DNF Evan Bybee DNA Racing
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team
DNF Jacob Koonsman SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
DNF Jason Knight Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Michael Lalla PACC/Watt Posse
DNF Tyler Locke Bike Religion Sho Air
DNF Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
DNF Simon Essl ELBOWZ Racing p/b Boneshaker
DNF William hale Tulsa tough racing pb icedot Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Ryan Halloran The Wheel Cylery
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 95   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
2 William Gault Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot Teammate Win: Janne Hamalainen
3 Paul Bonds OKC Velo Club
4 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM
5 Hunter East OKC Velo
6 Thomas Hall The Wheel Racing
7 Jay Hawkins OKC VELO Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
8 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Sc
9 Chris Lowry ProActive
10 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
11 Steve Dodge Dallas Bike Works
12 Peter Beland Walmart/Baugh Financial
13 Bryan Reid Colavita Texas
14 James lawrence Dna racing Team Undiscovered
15 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
16 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
17 Terry Coddington Team Athlete Forward
18 J P brocket Ethos Racing
19 Buster Brown OKC Velo Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
20 Joe Engel Mercy Cycling
21 Samuel Carroll team soundpony
22 Ray Healy
23 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOWN BICYCLES
24 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
25 David Leduc dope Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Wal
26 Jeff Peterson Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot Teammate Win: Janne Hamalainen
27 Joseph Duhon Madison Cycles/SCCC
28 Keith Mccollum sun and ski southern elete
29 Robert Steppe
30 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing
31 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
32 Bruce Dunn Fayetteville Wheelmen / Team A
33 Unknown Rider -------
34 Jd Mccay OKC Velo Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
35 Peter Tay
36 John Lasorsa OKC Velo Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
37 Carter Johnston bike lab
38 Gary Ziegler OKC Velo Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
39 Stephen Borski PACC/WattPosse
40 Jack Mason Power Partners Racing
41 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward
42 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works / Team Hoote
43 Peter Greig Oklahoma City Velo Club
44 Steve Jennings Team Soundpony
45 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing
46 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
47 Rick Krepps Bike America Racing Elite Deve
48 Unknown Rider -------
49 Walt Hoppensteadt Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
50 Donald Loveless Team Soundpony
51 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
52 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
53 Jim Mcdonald OKC Velo Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
DNF Eric Warnsman Bicycle-Heaven
DNF Robb Bush GS Tenzing
DNF Timothy Powell Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Robert Quiroga Dallas Bike Works
DNF Alan Keller Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot Teammate Win: Janne Hamalainen
DNF Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships /SUN AN
DNF Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
DNF David Billingsly TEAM SOUNDPONY/T-TOWN BICYCLES
DNF Sammy Davidson Team Soundpony / T-Town Bicycl
DNF Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles
DNF K.c. Borden Power Partners Racing
DNF Dan Morgan GCCA
DNF Brian Parks Team Undiscovered
DNF Chris Kutach Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Christopher Powers
DNF Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayton Parker Air Assurance P/B Tulsa Connec
2 Savannah Mackey Team Soundpony
3 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony
4 Evan Atkinson 360 Sports
DNF Camden Skeith*
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM
2 Ann Weigel GS Tenzing
3 Joe Murdock Team Turner
4 Kellen Cody
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
2 John Strathdee Black Oak Racing
3 Xavier Williams Southern Elite
4 Nathan Lay 360 Sports Owasso-OK
5 Andrew Fogg
6 Harris Neuens*** Soundpony
7 Luke Neafus DNA Racing
8 Michalah O'connell*** Team Soundpony Teammate Win: Ben Watkins
DNF Spencer Petrov Prochain
DNF Michalah O'connell*** Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First
2 Issac Jonas KCOI U20
DNF Jack Mccann ProChain
DNF Brandon Oneal Bike America Elite Development
DNF Connor Forbes Air Assurance/ Tulsa Connect
DNF Jefferey May Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
2 Carlos Alzate escobar UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Luke Keough
3 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
4 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
5 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin
6 David Guttenplan AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACH
7 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing
8 ? Samuel MRI Endurance Elite u23
9 Travis Mccabe ELBOWZ RACING Elite Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
10 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology
11 Phil Wikoff Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
12 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
13 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling
14 Adam Leibovitz Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15 Jose A aguirre MRI Endurance Elite U23
16 Brendan Cornett Team United Healthcare Georgia
17 Diego Sandoval MRI-Endurance Elite U23
18 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
19 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony
20 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia p
21 Stephan Hirsch United Healthcare of Georgia p
22 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
24 Augusto Sanchez Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
25 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
26 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
27 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Pro Cycl
28 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
29 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
30 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycl
31 Michael Dziedzic Landis-Trek
32 David Santos CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
33 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic/RGF pb Felt
34 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
35 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
36 Jordan Heimer unknown
37 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
38 Cory Williams MRI-Endurance Elite U23
39 Levi Baker Park Place Dealerships/ Sun An
40 Jonny Sundt Giant South
41 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
42 Christopher Haga Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
43 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
44 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
45 Adam Koble
46 Alexey Shmidt United Healthcare of Georgia p
47 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
48 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
49 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
50 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
51 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
52 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
53 Charles Huff Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Pro Cycl
54 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
55 Chad Adair Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
56 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
57 Adrian Hegyvary unknown
58 Cody O'reilly Team Predator Carbon Repair
59 Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling
60 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
61 Taylor Clements Get Crackin Teammate Top 5: Tyler Brandt
62 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
63 Michael J. smith Cycle City Racing
64 Josh Estes Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
65 Kent Woermann TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
66 Gab Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
67 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
68 Robert white ? Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
69 Brad Tuhi Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
70 Parker Kyzer Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
71 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
72 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
73 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
74 Alejandro Padilla unknown
75 Justin Williams MRI-Endurance Elite U23
76 O'neil Samuels LITESPEED-BMW
77 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology
78 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology
79 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
80 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
81 Chris Wolhuter Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
82 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
83 Jacob Hill Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
84 Kurt Fletcher 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNF Richard Stuart Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNF Joshua Carter Team Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Nicholas Ramirez Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Robert Bush Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Orlando Garibay MRI-Endurance Elite U23
DNF William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
DNF Bob Cummings Park Place Dealerships/ Sun &
DNF Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Brice Jones Wal-Mart/Bough Financial
DNF Andres Diaz unknown
DNF John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
DNF Chad Hartley RACC pb GG
DNF Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
DNF William Stolte TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
DNF Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Bryan Fawley Dallas Bike Works
DNF Daniel Holt United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNF Cole House CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
DNF Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
DNF Marcel Delisser Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNF Alberto Covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
DNF Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
DNF Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
DNF Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF Guido Palma Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF Cory Scott Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
DNF Ross White KS Energy Services/Team Wiscon
DNF Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNF Dennis Ramirez mejia Get Crackin Teammate Top 5: Tyler Brandt
DNF Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF Julio Padilla Hino/Pizza Hut/Z-Gas
DNF Morgan Ryan Get Crackin Teammate Top 5: Tyler Brandt
Finishers: Cat 1: 94   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
2 Katherine Kelter GP VeloTek
3 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/MajorMotion
4 Samantha Runnels atc
5 Emily Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team To
6 Kimberly Pettit soundpony
7 Julyn Aguila Jet Cycling
8 Lynn Wilson Big D Cycling
9 Kelly Cole Think Finance Racing
10 Erin Shaffer GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
11 Allison Floyd River City Market Racing
12 Emma Caughlin Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team To Teammate Top 5: Emily Palmer
13 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing
14 Penny Ficker Dallas Bike Works
15 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
16 Reiley Pankratz Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
17 Shay Barnes
18 Renae Weaver Free State Racing
19 Alaina Beckwith GP VeloTek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
20 Ashley Weaver MSU/ Hotter'N Hell 100
21 Jessica Bonilla Jet Cycling
22 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Community KC
23 Chrissy Fox LeBorne Development
24 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com AZ Women's Racing
25 Alisha Shutler Bicycles of Tulsa p/b McNellie
26 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling Club
27 Jennifer Lowe The Wheel Cyclery
28 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing
29 Devon Fox Charley's Angels
30 Lucia Carreno Jet Cycling
31 Venasa Ray Midwest Cycling Community KC
32 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
33 Josiane Lessard JET Cycling/majormotion Teammate Top 5: Amelia Tanner
34 Karen Brocket JETCycling
35 Tonya Atkinson 360 sports
36 Ann Michael GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
37 Julie Funk GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
38 Aubree Dock Midwest Cycling Community NE
39 Michele Bene Jobing.com Women's Racing
40 Ruth Sawkins Rufus Racing LLC
41 Mistie Starkey
42 Mk Thompson GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
43 Lindsey Myers GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
44 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
45 Alicia Strawder GP VeloTek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
46 Michelle Kuhn GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
47 April Wesley Team One Racing Club
48 Monica Rodriguez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
49 Natalie Katz GP VeloTek Teammate Top 5: Katherine Kelter
DNF Luciana Silva FCS Cycling/ p/b Zngine Plus
DNF Katie Sewell King Racing Group
DNF Brittany Stark FCS Cycling: p/b Zngine PlusMr
DNF April Wright Dallas Bike Works
DNF Gabrielle Vonrumpf Emser Tile
DNF Tamara Nolley 360 Sport
DNF Angela Barnes 360 Sports and Bikes
DNF Carol Azadi Team Undiscovered
DNF Lindsay Custer Liberty Bank Race Team
DNF Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Plus
DNF Nicole Dorholt Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS*
2 Jennifer Purcell Colavita/Fine Cooking*
3 Jessica Prinner CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
4 Christina Smith ROUSE/OOGIE RACING
5 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY16
6 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
7 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten
8 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten
9 Diana Penuela Colombia Specialized Team
10 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Primal Pro Women p/b BH
12 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits
13 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Pr
14 Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp
15 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
16 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS Teammate Win: Alison Powers
17 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing
18 Mary Zider Team Colavita Fine Cooking
19 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC
20 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Cycling
21 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
22 Jamie Dinkins Team Colavita Fine Cooking
23 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS Teammate Win: Alison Powers
24 Ginny King KingRacingGroup
25 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
26 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru
27 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda presented by RACC
28 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS Teammate Win: Alison Powers
29 Whitney Schultz Team Colavita Fine Cooking
30 Gabrielle Pilote Team Kenda presented by RACC
31 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
32 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne Coaching
33 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS Teammate Win: Alison Powers
34 Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
35 Ana Sanabria Colombia Specialized Team
36 Kori Seehafer Primal Pro Women p/b BH
37 Solymar Rivera Parck Place Dealerships/ Sun a
38 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO
39 Joanie Caron Primal Pro Women p/b BH
40 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
41 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
42 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten
43 Kathleen Hattaway Jubilee Subaru
44 Annalisa Fish River City Market Racing
45 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
46 Heather Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
47 Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
48 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling Team
49 Claudia Buitrago Colombia Specialized Team
50 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
51 Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru
52 Rose Long Primal Pro Women p/b BH
53 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
54 Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
55 Catherine Walberg Trek Midwest
56 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by RACC
57 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling Partners
58 Judy Jenkins Landis/Trek
59 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women p/b BH
60 Lindsay Lorenz Slimen Und Grossen
DNF Marilyn Mcdonald Trek/Landis
DNF Terra James Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNF Laura Brown Team Colavita Fine Cooking
DNF Ana Milena fagua Colombia Specialized Team
DNF Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling
DNF Andrea Garces Colombia Specialized Team
DNF Angie Sanabria Colombia Specialized Team
DNF Mandy Heintz Shama Cycles
DNF Danielle Bradley Jubilee Subaru
DNF Lauren Stephens FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Claire Mckenna Jubilee Subaru
DNF Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
DNF Nichole Wangsgard Primal Pro Women p/b BH
DNF Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14