Log In
Tour of the Catskills GC • Aug 4 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Skomra TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 5:45:38
2 Anthony Fatuzzo VELORIGIN Performance 5:46:21
3 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 5:47:20
4 Isaac Kaplan GS Cyclelife 5:47:58
5 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 5:48:21
6 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team 5:48:38
7 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 5:48:39
8 Andrew Logiudice skylands/sussex bike 5:48:45
9 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 5:49:02
10 Jonah Meadvancort GVCC 5:49:34
11 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors 5:49:53
12 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 5:49:53
13 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 5:49:55
14 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 5:50:00
15 Andy Officer C3 Racing 5:50:12
16 James Jennings Paceline Sports 5:50:12
17 Kai Wiggins NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 5:50:30
18 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 5:50:33
19 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 5:51:01 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
20 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 5:52:42
21 Sam Morkal williams CRCA Junior Development 5:54:51
22 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine 5:55:21
23 Daniel Patterson Elevate Cycles 5:56:41
24 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 5:58:27
25 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 5:59:36
26 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 6:00:10
27 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 6:00:31
28 Michael Kirby TargeTraining 6:00:44
29 David Short NuGo/Koeles 6:00:53
30 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 6:03:05
31 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 6:03:53
32 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 6:04:16 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ballard
33 Sammy Moseley CRCA Junior Development 6:06:12
34 Chris Chapman Breakaway Courier / CRCA 6:06:22
35 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 6:09:13
36 Kuria Njenga Gotham/TOGA! 6:10:11
37 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 6:11:19
38 Samuel O'donnell Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 6:11:46
39 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing NJ/NY 6:12:04
40 Thomas Hill The Bicycle Depot 6:12:45
41 James Walker Team Placid Planet 6:13:53
42 Sean Groenewald DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 6:13:57
43 Birk Mcgilvrey Top Gear Racing 6:14:07
44 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:15:41
45 Radames Parissi TEAM COSMIC/CARVE SYSTEMS 6:21:36
46 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 6:23:50
47 Ted Culotta Expowheelmen 6:23:59
48 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 6:24:02
49 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 6:24:19
50 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 6:24:25
51 Tom Goetz 6:24:56
52 Duncan Beard Nine2FivePro.com 6:25:32
53 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 6:25:41
54 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 6:25:53
55 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 6:26:04
56 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 6:27:55
57 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 6:29:14
58 Gerald Chen Nine2Fivepro.com cycling team 6:30:48
59 Nigel Roedde 6:30:51
60 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 6:31:36
61 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 6:31:49
62 Bertram Jernejcic 787 Racing 6:35:01
63 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 6:36:24
64 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling-Breakawaybikes.com 6:50:50
65 Ben Reid Waterloo Cycling Club 6:51:16
66 Benjamin Reddy CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 6:59:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Hoover Favata's Table Rock Tours 5:58:02
2 Taylor Pearman Virginia Tech 5:58:11
3 Jovica Ivetic CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 5:58:54
4 Lawrence Heller Central New York Cycling 6:00:32
5 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 6:00:48
6 Richard Serton u-neak | Designs 6:01:03
7 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY 6:01:03 Teammate Top 5: Jovica Ivetic
8 Francesco Arbolino 6:01:21
9 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 6:03:23
10 Palo Samko 6:03:40
11 William Crabtree 6:04:00
12 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club 6:06:02
13 Regis Dupont CRCA / siggi's NYVelocity 6:08:17 Teammate Top 5: Jovica Ivetic
14 Paul Byron CBRC 6:08:35
15 Benjamin Downs Rocky Point Cycle 6:09:43
16 Jacek Boral HBC Racing 6:10:03
17 Jason Wolfe Pointway Performance 6:10:06
18 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 6:10:33
19 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 6:13:12
20 Alexander Weberg Buffalo Velo 6:13:43
21 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing 6:14:23
22 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 6:14:46
23 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 6:15:26
24 Richard Holzworth NuGo/Koeles 6:16:06
25 Wyatt Goral Skylands 6:16:44
26 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours/ Unovelo 6:16:45
27 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 6:17:08
28 Hans Morefield Team Danbury Audi 6:17:50
29 Ben Calvert Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 6:18:04
30 Michael Zurak Mineol Bike Club 6:19:01
31 Tim Downs CRCA/Full Throttle Endurance Racing 6:19:18
32 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 6:19:27
33 Andrew Reardon 6:19:39
34 John Tully NA 6:20:09
35 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 6:21:51
36 Martin Coffey Team Towpath 6:22:05
37 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 6:22:21
38 Silas Clark Hilltop Bicycles 6:22:25
39 Oguz Orkan 6:22:53
40 Brance Unkrich 6:23:06
41 Ian O'Brien VELORIGIN Performance 6:24:20
42 Jose Gallo Strictly Bicycles 6:25:36
43 Todd Royal CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo 6:27:47
44 Mark Caron CRCA-Velorigin Performance 6:30:29
45 Caleb Smith Pro Mountain Outfitters 6:30:43
46 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack DC 6:31:21
47 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 6:31:42
48 Darren Schleicher CIS: First Team 6:31:51
49 Lyle Schultz CBRC 6:33:15
50 James Terrani CRCA 6:34:06
51 Thomas Warren CIS: First Team 6:34:55
52 Nik Koblov Ride Brooklyn 6:35:13
53 Rade Popovic Pop Works 6:35:26
54 Mike Janeiro Pro Mountain Outfitters 6:37:17
55 Phil Garofolo Cicli Devotion 6:38:08
56 Ryan Quinn CRCA/EnduranceWerx 6:38:18
57 Edward Mullen Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 6:38:44
58 Edgar Costa Signature Cycles/Rockstar 6:39:17
59 Benjamin Patton Central New York Cyclist 6:42:51 Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Heller
60 Mark Inaba CRCA 6:44:38
61 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:44:43
62 Tom Catherines CIS: First Team 6:50:16
63 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 6:53:27
64 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Echelon Cycles 6:53:28
65 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 6:54:34
66 Angelo Calilap CRCA/W&D Racing-NYC Velo 6:59:44
67 Zach Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:01:59
68 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 7:04:47
69 Jonathan Mann 7:04:58
70 Joe Dellorusso 7:05:30
71 Mark Hagan Ride Brooklyn 7:06:41
72 John Schwartz Favata's TRT Bicycles 7:11:53
73 David Blume CRCA/RBNY Racing 7:23:49
74 Daniel O'hare 7:28:12
75 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/RBNY Racing 7:36:41
76 Jacob Baty CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 7:48:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 67   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Restivo Bicycle PlayGround 6:38:01
2 Larry Chapman Bicycle Depot 6:39:57
3 Jonathan Green hastings velo 6:40:54
4 Brien Bell Bike Loft East 6:42:54
5 Dmitry Usvetov 6:48:05
6 Sean Hillock 6:51:22
7 Jeb Fowler 6:54:28
8 Brian Berry Search and State 6:55:30
9 Villiers Terblanche Down Cycles 6:59:37
10 Scott Harding 7:08:48
11 Bradley Foster 7:21:41
12 Ross Stephens 7:49:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Saenger Windham Mountain Cycling Club 6:28:40
2 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 6:36:55
3 Robert Gomez Iron Bridge Consulting Tarmac Racin 6:53:38
4 Chad Phillips 1K2GO 6:55:00
5 Gregory Gasowski WaveMax 6:55:59
6 Claudio Torres 7:00:50
7 Phill Vermette Eurosports 7:02:58
8 Jeff Frischman 7:19:48
9 Rick Finnin Full Spectrum Racing 7:21:59
10 Scott Craighead 7:26:22
11 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 7:32:19
12 Lee Richardson 7:35:24
13 Richard Taggart 8:00:11
14 Mark Gitlen VeloOrigin Performance 8:13:55
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 6:07:54
2 Brian Howles Media Cycling 6:20:50
3 Brandon Robertson DG Cycle Sports 6:21:41
4 Jonathon Laurie CRCA 6:22:42
5 Derek Johanson 6:23:29
6 Lukasz Strycharz CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 6:32:17
7 Vincent Galgano Hastings Velo 6:40:14
8 Julien Wallior 6:41:35
9 Schuyler Deeney Team placid planet 6:53:22
10 Pj Bottoms 6:54:59
11 Greg Hruby 7:01:35
12 John Kane RUUD Racing/TVC 7:02:58
13 Jorge luis Pino NYU 7:19:55
14 Jason Konn VELO Origin 7:26:55
15 Robert Walker VELORIGIN Performance 7:49:13
16 James Detrolio Hilltop Bicycles 8:03:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 5:48:08
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 5:50:38
3 Don Sproull 5:50:55
4 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 5:54:24
5 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery 5:54:51
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 5:56:42
7 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 5:58:09
8 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 5:59:02
9 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 5:59:57 Teammate Win: David Gazsi
10 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle 6:01:27
11 Michael Lavengood Pro Mountain Outfitters 6:01:36
12 Phill Hodgkinson KurzawinskiCoach/PBNJ.ca 6:04:28
13 Troy Kimball Finkraft 6:06:17 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
14 Jack Piller Zenberrymix.com 6:06:37
15 David Faso Bike Loft East 6:06:55
16 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 6:06:58
17 Ted Inoue Liberty Cycle 6:09:45
18 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 6:09:54
19 Jeffrey Griffin 6:10:04
20 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 6:10:14 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
21 Mark Miller Favata's TRT/UnoVelo 6:11:19
22 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 6:12:26 Teammate Top 5: Ron Amos
23 Bobby Mrvelj Wheels of Bloor 6:12:47
24 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 6:17:09 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
25 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 6:17:09
26 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 6:20:46
27 Marco Salvati Tower/Cipollini Racing 6:23:14
28 Stephane Tremblay Ride with Rendall 6:24:35 Teammate Top 5: Ron Amos
29 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 6:32:03
30 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 6:46:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 6:08:03
2 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 6:08:06
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 6:08:32
4 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 6:10:29
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 6:11:19
6 Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo 6:12:54
7 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 6:14:25
8 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 6:15:46
9 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 6:20:00
10 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 6:20:56
11 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team 6:21:10
12 Bob Meikle 6:22:32
13 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 6:23:52 Teammate Win: Jon Gee
14 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 6:24:49
15 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness 6:25:12
16 Denis Finnin James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing 6:27:11
17 Christopher Connaughty 6:28:26
18 David Andersen Boston Road Club 6:29:31
19 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 6:34:37
20 Jeff Johnson Driscoll DRV Shimano 6:35:19
21 Jose Soriano CRCA / FGX Racing 6:42:09
22 Jim Laird Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 6:42:33
23 Robert Stern CRCA/ Die-Hard Think Racing 6:44:51
24 Brian Cesaratto 6:44:55
25 David Hendrycks Euro-sports 6:46:28
26 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 6:52:26
27 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 7:04:34
28 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic-Carve Systems 7:04:58
29 Peter Mccormick CRCA / FGX Racing 7:05:13
30 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 7:31:12
31 Reed Rubey CRCA / FGX Racing 7:36:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 8:18:21
2 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 8:19:34
3 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 8:21:35
4 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 8:21:55
5 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 8:21:59
6 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 8:22:09
7 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:22:18
8 Juan miguel Perez garcia 8:22:23
9 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club OA / Cyclemania 8:22:46
10 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 8:22:49
11 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 8:23:03
12 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 8:23:05
13 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 8:23:25
14 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays Pb Accent Inns 8:23:44
15 Dylan Pudiak 8:25:11
16 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 8:25:56
17 Jimmy Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 8:25:56
18 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:26:21
19 Andrew Mccullough 8:26:38
20 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 8:27:19
21 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 8:27:27
22 Osmond Bakker Octto-Cervelo 8:28:48
23 Brandon Spencer 8:30:01
24 Matthew Di silvestro Blacksmith Cycle 8:30:36
25 Wacek Godycki 8:30:44
26 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 8:32:07 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
27 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:32:38
28 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath/Powerbar 8:33:07
29 Samuel Blanchette Norco Bicycles Premiertech 8:33:40
30 James lucas Bent Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 8:33:49
31 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 8:34:01
32 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 8:34:55
33 Christian Favata FAVATAS TRT BICYCLES 8:35:07
34 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 8:35:36
35 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 8:36:14
36 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 8:38:18
37 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 8:40:58
38 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 8:42:10 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
39 Austin Vincent Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 8:42:23
40 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 8:42:57
41 Brendan Housler Mt Borah 8:44:19
42 Christopher Meacham 8:46:12
43 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 8:46:29
44 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 8:48:23
45 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 8:48:41
46 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 8:49:08
47 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 8:49:09
48 Dakota Schaeffer D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team 8:50:41
49 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 8:52:52 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
50 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyc 8:55:01
51 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 8:55:04
52 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall 8:55:14 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Massicotte
53 David Richardson Team Towpath 8:57:22
54 Luke Van lauwe Waterloo Cycling Club Race Team 9:01:25
55 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 9:01:58
56 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 9:04:36
57 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 9:05:34
58 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 9:05:38
59 Derek Harnden Peterborough Cycling Club 9:06:14
60 Fr?d?ric Cossette Ekoi/De Vinci 9:06:30
61 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 9:18:10
62 Samuel Gagnon ekoi devinci 9:19:39
63 Jean-samuel Deshaies Eko?/Devinci 9:28:12
64 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 9:50:24
65 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 10:00:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:55:38
2 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 6:58:31
3 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 6:58:38
4 Ana Sirianni Ride Studio Cafe 7:00:37
5 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 7:01:03
6 Alexandra Danforth 7:02:57
7 Melissa Hiller 7:07:10
8 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 7:07:27 Teammate Top 5: Tracey Cameron
9 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 7:08:39
10 Lindy Edwards 7:09:36
11 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 7:19:42 Teammate Top 5: Tracey Cameron
12 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 7:20:28 Teammate Top 5: Tracey Cameron
13 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 7:21:02
14 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:27:30
15 Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media 7:29:22
16 Abigail Isolda WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 7:35:23
17 Denise Margulies 7:38:16
18 Karen Lam 7:59:32
19 Gabriella Allong Velorigin Performance 8:06:35
20 Heidi Dohse Boston Scientific 8:57:04
21 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team 9:48:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua 6:39:38
2 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 6:42:40
3 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda p/b RACC 6:43:39
4 Kerrin Mosher FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 6:47:39
5 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 6:47:49
6 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 6:49:00
7 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 6:49:00
8 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 6:52:19
9 Mary Syrrist Kenda P/B RACC 6:53:39
10 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 6:59:07
11 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 6:59:22
12 Jody Frank North Point Womens Racing Team 7:01:08
13 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 7:06:31 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Parker
14 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 7:22:38
15 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 7:34:30 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Parker
16 Camie Kornely CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 7:52:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2