Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 • Mar 28 2014
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 0:00:00
2 Tony Brady Incycle Racing p/b F 0:00:04
3 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform 0:00:07
4 Marco Arocha Rockform 0:00:39
5 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite 0:00:44
6 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite 0:01:03
7 Derek Brauch Spy Giant Ride P/B M 0:01:12
8 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters 0:01:19
9 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helens 0:01:22
10 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b F 0:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Tony Brady
11 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite 0:01:33 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
12 Mark Fluss Team Helen's 0:01:35
13 Fred Arellano Incycle Racing p/b F 0:01:38 Teammate Top 5: Tony Brady
14 Hanns Detlefsen CA Technolgies 0:01:39
15 Shawn Vangassen surfcitycyclery 0:01:49
16 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city sterling b 0:01:51
17 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 0:01:53
18 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
19 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b F 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Tony Brady
20 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's 0:02:00
21 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite 0:02:05 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
22 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:02:10
23 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:02:25
24 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffe 0:02:33
25 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racin 0:02:35
26 Matias Mendigochea La Grange 0:02:36
27 Robert Crain Rock Sports Racing/D 0:02:38
28 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cycle 0:02:40
29 Adam Hensley Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:02:47
30 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:49
31 Craig Mannino R5-Rock Racing 0:02:52
32 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:54
33 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 0:02:57
34 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffe 0:03:00
35 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:03:00
36 Chad Moston Team Helens 0:03:06
37 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 0:03:14
38 Sean Ekins Stage 2/Primal 0:03:16
39 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:03:19
40 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:03:26
41 Ruben Meza S2C/ PRIMA 0:03:40
42 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b F 0:03:46 Teammate Top 5: Tony Brady
43 Richard Pego Team Helens 0:03:53
44 Chris Jones Helens/8th Wonder 0:03:56
45 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey 0:03:58
46 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/St 0:04:09
47 Ryan Dorris Southern California 0:04:23
48 John Wike Surf City Cyclery 0:04:37
49 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:04:48
50 Jeff Ishmael R5-Rock Racing 0:04:54
51 Mike Davis Helens Racing 0:05:19
52 Michael Stroud R5-Rock Racing 0:05:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:00:00
2 Robert Pasco Safeway/Pure Red 0:00:21
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:00:24
4 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cance 0:00:47
5 Kirk Bausch Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:00:57
6 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:01:04
7 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition rac 0:01:05
8 Greg Colley TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:01:10
9 Timothy Redman 0:01:14
10 Jonathan Flagg Spy/Giant/Ride 0:01:21
11 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
12 John Hatchitt SPY-Giant-Ride p/b M 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
13 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Tou 0:01:24
14 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite 0:01:25
15 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:01:55 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
16 James Stark S2C/Primal 0:01:59
17 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride 0:02:08
18 James Pappe SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 0:02:09 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
19 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:02:11
20 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cance 0:02:11 Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
21 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:02:28
22 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 0:02:29
23 Christian Tregillis Team Ironfly 0:02:31
24 Andrew Schmidt Spy / Giant 0:02:32
25 John Slover Surf City Cyclery / 0:02:35
26 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway from 0:02:36
27 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 0:02:40
28 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 0:02:42
29 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 0:02:45
30 Seth Davidson SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 0:02:47 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
31 Jon Nist Spy Giant MRI 0:02:49
32 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cance 0:02:57 Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
33 Andrew Lanyi Paa 0:03:00
34 Joseph Dagostino Cal Pools Racing 0:03:05
35 Gregory Lonergan SPY Ride Cycles GIAN 0:03:05
36 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team 0:03:30
37 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race 0:03:31
38 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:03:32 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
39 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing 0:03:50
40 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Te 0:03:56
41 Robert Swigart Rockform 0:04:01
42 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cance 0:04:16 Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
43 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Inc 0:04:16
44 Robert Reveal Serious Cycling 0:04:22
45 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffe 0:04:26
46 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:04:26
47 Mark Slobom OC Armada 0:04:30
48 Bill Carlson Rock Sports/Don's Bi 0:04:33
49 Scott Evans Bonk Breaker Cycling 0:04:41
50 Michael Hotten Big Orange Cycling 0:04:56 Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
51 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 0:05:20
52 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform 0:05:52
53 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing 0:06:17
54 Artemio Martinez SC Velo 0:06:47
55 Bud Owens Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:07:18 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:00
2 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:00:13
3 Gary Shuey swamis 0:00:15
4 Richard Mull Velo Club LaGrange 0:00:21
5 Owen Thomas Action Sports 0:00:26
6 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:00:33
7 Marc Spivey StageOne Cycling Tea 0:00:52
8 Jeffrey Moreton RokForm/Rock n Road 0:01:02
9 Kirk Freeman Action Sports 0:01:03 Teammate Top 5: Owen Thomas
10 Steve Hensler UC cyclery/JW Floors 0:01:15
11 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform 0:01:18
12 Daniel Yeager swamis 0:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Gary Shuey
13 David Fetah Racsport Cycling Tea 0:01:50
14 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling 0:01:53
15 Kalman Szkalak UC cyclery/JW Floors 0:02:05
16 John Bergman La Grange / Michelob 0:02:12
17 Dale Raymond Swami's 0:02:48 Teammate Top 5: Gary Shuey
18 Lothar Cramer 0:02:51
19 Bruce Hartley RokForm 0:02:56
20 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:02:57
21 Hrach Gevrikyan Time/velo Pasadena 0:03:05
22 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo 0:03:41
23 John Cardenas Southern California 0:03:42
24 Jim Parkhurst Team Simple Green 0:04:04
25 Donald Davidson PR Velo 0:04:11
26 Bob Pellkofer RockNRoad / Rok Form 0:04:28
27 Michael Mcconnell ROKform/Velosport 0:04:30
28 Josh Wolff Team ROKFORM 0:04:31
29 Hugh Lothrop 0:05:36
30 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 0:06:32
31 Rick Carrera Rokform/Rock N Roll 0:07:22
32 Joe Allen Valley Spokesman 0:14:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Efren Flores LUX Development Team 0:00:00
2 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:18
3 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling 0:00:42
4 William Elliott 0:00:49
5 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 0:00:50
6 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Cente 0:00:55
7 Connor Brown Team Winded 0:00:56
8 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom p/b Lucky 0:01:09
9 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 0:01:09
10 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specia 0:01:09
11 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 0:01:14
12 Justin Griffin FFKR-Contender Racin 0:01:17
13 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchs 0:01:18
14 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane 0:01:21
15 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:01:21
16 Ivan Venter LUX Development Team 0:01:21 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
17 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 0:01:26
18 Julien Bourdevaire team blackstarracing 0:01:28
19 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:01:31
20 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 0:01:35
21 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:01:36
22 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:01:45
23 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:01:46
24 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 0:01:47
25 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:01:48
26 Travis Furman Heartland Velo 0:01:50
27 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:01:55
28 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:01:57
29 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 0:02:01
30 Andrew Tight POC + Ritte 0:02:05
31 Nick Newcomb Bear Development Tea 0:02:10
32 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Develop 0:02:10
33 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:02:10 Teammate Top 5: Ian London
34 Seth Britton Orbea 0:02:11
35 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:02:15
36 Stephen Welsh Team RACE 0:02:17
37 Alexander Kusztyk Team Velosport-CA/Te 0:02:20
38 Nathan Seaford SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 0:02:22
39 Jared Brewer velo sport racing 0:02:24
40 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 0:02:26
41 Travis Glysson Team Winded 0:02:27
42 Lance Haidet Bear Development Tea 0:02:29
43 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-n 0:02:30
44 Nathan Brown 0:02:31
45 Robert Angle Bike Religion 0:02:36
46 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:02:37
47 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 0:02:39
48 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / C 0:02:40
49 Greg Mcquaid ThirstyBear Cycling 0:02:41
50 Josh Ruiz SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 0:02:42
51 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 0:02:44
52 Brent Emoff 0:02:49
53 Michael Shein Team Rokform 0:02:52
54 Daniel Gonzalez TEAM WINDED 0:02:56
55 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:02:57
56 Robert Evans Bear Development Tea 0:02:58
57 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 0:03:00
58 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen 0:03:07
59 Chris Johnson Spy/Giant/Ride p/b M 0:03:09
60 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:03:09
61 Taylor Vaccari Spy Giant Ride p/b M 0:03:10
62 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 0:03:11
63 Charles Luib Allegiant Air pb Mat 0:03:12
64 Marcel Appelman 0:03:22
65 Luke Ramseth SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:03:27
66 Chris Waggoner Spy-Giant-RIDE P/b M 0:03:30
67 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen 0:03:35
68 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:03:39
69 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Diego Binatena
70 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / C 0:03:53
71 Isaac Guerra marin SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:03:53
72 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 0:04:03
73 Rodolfo Robles Unattached 0:04:04
74 Leroy Walters SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 0:04:11
75 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 0:04:21
76 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:04:25
77 Aaron Gallardo Serious cycling 0:04:32
78 Trevor George Out-Spoke-n 0:04:38
79 Taylor Skinner Tribe Elite Racing T 0:04:48
80 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b 0:04:52
81 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:05:01
82 Anthony Fitch SC VELO/ INCYCLE ELI 0:05:14
83 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling 0:05:19
84 Timothy Mcgee SC VELO/ INCYCLE ELI 0:06:07
85 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey 0:07:17
86 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team 0:10:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 76   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:00:00
2 William Thomas TRU Cycling/JAX 0:00:31
3 Alex Wild Bear Development 0:00:47
4 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:01:13
5 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing 0:01:13
6 Christopher Malloy Sram Factory 0:01:17
7 Janson Turner 0:01:20
8 Chad Cheverier Big Orange Cycling 0:01:27
9 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing 0:01:28 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Jones
10 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 0:01:28
11 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:01:33 Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
12 Luis Alvarado stage2/primal 0:01:34
13 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Ra 0:01:47
14 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 0:01:47
15 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 0:01:51
16 Derek Unland SRAM Factory 0:01:53
17 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:01:59
18 Jack Tucker Sklz-Swamis Developm 0:02:03
19 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Ra 0:02:03
20 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 0:02:04
21 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:02:06 Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
22 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:02:08
23 Ken Hoevelkamp G2 Bike 0:02:11
24 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 0:02:11
25 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles 0:02:11
26 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:02:17
27 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 0:02:20 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Jones
28 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra-Velo 0:02:22
29 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 0:02:31 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Jones
30 Rob Morris Out-Spoke-n 0:02:34
31 Stratton Easter Bear Development Tea 0:02:34
32 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:37
33 Lee Comerford London Dynamo 0:02:39
34 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:02:41 Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
35 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:42
36 Jack Schluckbier Audi p/b Kryki Sport 0:02:43
37 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing 0:02:44
38 Jordan Zhdanov Serious cycling 0:02:45
39 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Ra 0:02:48
40 Porter Wesson Bear Development Tea 0:02:48
41 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:02:49 Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
42 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 0:02:52
43 Leo Reyes Southern California 0:02:52
44 Joel Acosta GBS Racing 0:02:54
45 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyc 0:02:55
46 Joseph Dean Rock Sports Racing p 0:02:58
47 David Baar POC+Ritte 0:03:02
48 Ryan Hopman PAA/REMAX 0:03:04
49 Duban Sanchez twin star racing 0:03:05
50 Scott Cohen LUX Development Team 0:03:07
51 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:03:07 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
52 Jason Francia Team Simple Green 0:03:08
53 Eric Johnston 0:03:10
54 Shay Oved La Grange 0:03:11
55 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:03:13
56 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 0:03:14
57 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling 0:03:16
58 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road 0:03:19
59 Brandon Staddan Cyclery USA 0:03:24
60 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX 0:03:25
61 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 0:03:28
62 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:03:33
63 Dennis Kwon TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:03:36
64 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank 0:03:42
65 Mike Russell TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:03:48
66 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 0:03:48
67 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:53
68 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing 0:04:07
69 Christopher Hansen OTR RACING 0:04:11
70 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Ra 0:04:30
71 Michael Penta serious cyclng 0:04:31
72 James Brill Velo Club LaGrange/ 0:04:32
73 Jose Laureanoramos Rocksports Racing/Do 0:04:37
74 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing 0:04:43
75 Oscar Gutierrez 0:04:47
76 Nick Humphrey Poc + Ritte 0:04:49
77 Patrick Conneely NuGo/Koeles 0:04:50
78 Crosby Austin Team Winded 0:04:56
79 Jorge Alberto rosseau Team Adrenaline Cycl 0:04:56
80 Edwin Clement SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:05:02
81 Marc Deleon La Grange 0:05:05
82 Diego Perez Big Orange Cycling 0:05:12
83 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 0:05:13
84 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing/ 0:05:23
85 Nick Steel Serious Cycling 0:05:58
86 Patrick Barrett Austinbikes/Revenant 0:05:59
87 Tony Comer Major Motion Develop 0:06:06
88 Scott Turner TRU Cycling/Jax Bicy 0:06:10
89 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing 0:06:19 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Jones
90 Jose Reyes Southern California 0:06:19
91 Greg Hayes Southern California 0:06:24
92 Benjamin Sarno SDBC 0:06:41
93 John Gregorio TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:06:43
94 Alvin Chen PAA/REMAX 0:07:01
95 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 0:10:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 82   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling - Jax Bi 0:00:00
2 Bryce Trigiani UCSB Cycling 0:00:23
3 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net 0:00:24
4 Dean Hall Team Baghouse/Rock N 0:00:30
5 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 0:00:32
6 Jerry Rios 0:00:39
7 Matthew Wikstrom 8th Wonder Cycling 0:00:54
8 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:57
9 Matthew Gevrikyan Time Velo Pasadena 0:00:58
10 Abel Fernandez UCSB 0:01:00
11 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 0:01:13
12 David Aldrich ARB - Vital Urgent H 0:01:17
13 Alain Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:01:19
14 Abel Romero pacific premier bank 0:01:22
15 Brian Carlson Pure racing/ giant b 0:01:22
16 Giovanni Ortiz Twin Star Racing 0:01:22
17 Ivan Hernandez Catalyst Racing 0:01:24
18 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 0:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Eamon Oreilly
19 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:01:29
20 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 0:01:33
21 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 0:01:33
22 John Snapp Southern California 0:01:41
23 Maksim Gusev 0:01:47
24 Travis Remp Bicycle.net 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Boyhan
25 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:01:56
26 Josh Goldman SPY/Giant 0:02:00
27 Ryan Ung Team Helen's 0:02:04
28 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:02:04
29 Alfredo Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:02:04
30 Mason Turvey SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:02:10
31 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling 0:02:13
32 Colin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 0:02:14
33 Josef Hochleitner OTR 0:02:21
34 Tuan Duong Stage 17 Racing 0:02:23
35 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Cycli 0:02:25
36 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity 0:02:26
37 Paul Robinson rock sports racing p 0:02:26
38 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 0:02:26
39 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:02:27
40 Anthony Tintelnot Natural Dynamix/Outs 0:02:27
41 David Priest SYVCC 0:02:29
42 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 0:02:29
43 Keven Sandoval Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:31
44 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:02:32
45 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:02:32
46 Perez Luis TRU Cycling 0:02:34
47 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing 0:02:37
48 Chad Lucius 0:02:40
49 Adam Austin serious cycling 0:02:40
50 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles 0:02:43
51 Jeremy Stromsoe Moment Bicycles 0:02:45
52 Michael Relth La Grange 0:02:50
53 Nick Humby PAA/Remax Racing 0:02:58
54 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:03:02
55 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:04
56 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing/D 0:03:10
57 Ivan Arambula 0:03:11
58 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace / PenCC 0:03:11
59 Sean Harnden Rock Sports Racing/D 0:03:13
60 Shezad Bruce 0:03:14
61 James Stocker Southern California 0:03:16
62 David Nguyen TRU Cycling 0:03:21
63 Devin Arenas PAA 0:03:23
64 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles 0:03:29
65 Jeremy Preston Swami's 0:03:31
66 Paul Ruggiero Big Orange Cycling 0:03:33
67 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 0:03:36
68 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing/D 0:03:39
69 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/ Emerald Textil 0:03:40
70 Robert Medina Opprim Cycling Team 0:03:42
71 David Silverander 0:03:42
72 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 0:03:45
73 Chris Campagnoni SDBC 0:03:47
74 Albert Tello Rock sports racing 0:03:48
75 Chris Hynes ARB - Vital Urgent H 0:03:50
76 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling 0:03:50
77 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.net 0:03:50 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Boyhan
78 Shane Edele 0:03:50
79 Carlos Glines Rokform 0:03:52
80 Carlos Salazar Twin Star Racing 0:03:52
81 David Kennedy PAA/Remax 0:03:58
82 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling 0:04:00
83 Jeremy Kermit Platinum 0:04:09
84 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling 0:04:09
85 Nicholas Sherman ARB - Vital Urgent H 0:04:10
86 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow 0:04:16
87 Justin Dillon Shimano/Pearl Izumi 0:04:17
88 James Qua OTR 0:04:18
89 Brian Wilmot 0:04:31
90 Cory Justus Southern California 0:04:50
91 Joshua Mckee OTR Racing 0:04:55
92 Bryan Yates OTR Racing 0:04:57
93 Jason Paez Southern California 0:04:59
94 Todd Moore PAA/Remax 0:05:07
95 Eric Boarman SDBC/ Emerald Textil 0:05:14
96 Kyle Kirby SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:05:14
97 John Deagon OTR Racing 0:05:22
98 Martin Suzman Rokform 0:05:27
99 Dusty Holland Rock Sports Racing/D 0:05:28
100 Weston Giem Major Motion 0:05:30
101 Michael James OTR Racing 0:05:33
102 Lee Villarreal OTR RACING 0:05:35
103 Eric Wright S2C/Primal 0:05:42
104 Christopher Palmer rock sports racing p 0:05:54
105 Christopher Morales Opprim Cycling Team 0:06:09
106 John Olsen PAA/Remax Racing 0:06:16
107 Sean Stratton 0:06:38
108 Dan Farrell Swamis Cycling 0:06:41
109 Jason Potter OC-Armada / Mazda / 0:06:53
110 Preski Aaron OTR Racing 0:07:03
111 Jason Engle Central Plains Cycli 0:07:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 101   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker 0:00:00
2 Gabriel Estrada rock sports racing 0:00:01
3 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 0:00:07
4 Nik Bales CrankBenders 0:00:46
5 Jonathan Legge LUX Development Team 0:01:05
6 Bryan Rocha Team Hurricane 0:01:17
7 Jason Gandzjuk Monterey Bay Racing 0:01:24
8 Robert Richman PAA/REMAX 0:01:28
9 Kevan Aurand 0:01:46
10 Fernando Medina Auto-Tec 0:01:54
11 Kevin Kochan Pure Racing 0:01:58
12 Patrick Gardner 0:02:13
13 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing p 0:02:14
14 Ferreira Carlos 0:02:14
15 Matt R larson Rock Sports Racing 0:02:17 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Estrada
16 Kevin Hernandez LUX Development Team 0:02:23 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Legge
17 Taylor Dawson 0:02:23
18 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing 0:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Estrada
19 Mark Lagioia Team Oregon presente 0:02:55
20 Simon Baar 0:03:03
21 Brian Johnson Dons Bike Shop/Rock 0:03:07
22 Ben Smith PAA/REMAX 0:03:33
23 Steven Fuller Incycle Racing p/b F 0:03:36
24 Zach Mertz Team Winded 0:04:14
25 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:04:45
26 Ara Papazian OC ARMADA/PRO BIKE S 0:04:46
27 Caleb Christian SWAMIS CYCLING 0:04:54
28 Beau Briggs Rock sports racing/d 0:05:08
29 Chad Rivetti SeriousCycling 0:05:16
30 Jason Conley Rock Sports Racing / 0:05:20 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Estrada
31 Miguel Murillo 0:05:49
32 Jason Fucik PAA/Remax 0:06:04
33 Edgar Noriega Bahati-WTR 0:06:58
34 Josh Magnes Team Rokform 0:09:27 Teammate Top 5: Danikel Johnson
35 Jeff Trojanowski 0:13:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Blevins Team Specialized NCC 0:00:00
2 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior 0:00:10
3 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:00:17
4 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 0:01:10
5 Richard Holec 0:01:17
6 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 0:01:30
7 Imeh Nsek LUX Development Team 0:01:33
8 Sean Bell 0:01:58
9 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Ra 0:02:06
10 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:02:08
11 Simon Jones Hincapie development 0:02:24
12 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Ra 0:02:26
13 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 0:02:44
14 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:02:54 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
15 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Ra 0:02:56
16 Bo Knickman LUX Development Team 0:03:16
17 Trent Bielaszka Boise Young Rider De 0:03:32
18 Drew Kalasky Team RokForm 0:03:34
19 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:03:47
20 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development 0:03:59
21 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:04:28
22 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:04:38 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
23 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Ra 0:04:44
24 Camden Vodicka DCR 0:05:01
25 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport 0:05:23
26 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:05:46 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
27 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:05:53 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
28 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Ra 0:05:59
29 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:06:56 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo Hincapie Development 0:00:00
2 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior 0:00:00
3 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior 0:00:37
4 Andres Morales MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:40
5 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 0:00:55
6 Jack Leach LUX Development Team 0:00:56
7 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior 0:01:01 Teammate Top 5: Eric Oien
8 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicy 0:01:02
9 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Ra 0:01:04
10 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:01:14
11 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 0:01:16
12 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development 0:01:21 Teammate Win: David Lombardo
13 Mateo Gomez LUX Development Team 0:01:32
14 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 0:01:32
15 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior 0:01:33 Teammate Top 5: Eric Oien
16 Sean Bird Team Rokform 0:01:34
17 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:01:39
18 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms Cycl 0:01:49
19 Joseph Tarrant Southern California 0:01:49
20 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Ra 0:01:58
21 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Development Team 0:01:58
22 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development 0:02:15 Teammate Win: David Lombardo
23 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:02:20
24 Alexander Romanenko Team Rokform 0:02:21
25 Andre Rizza Team Rokform 0:02:22
26 Jonathan Gunning Team Swift 0:02:29
27 Rigoberto Cabrera Baja California 0:02:41
28 Isac Reyes Ssouthern Califorina 0:02:44
29 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform 0:02:46
30 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 0:02:49
31 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Ra 0:03:00
32 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:03:10
33 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 0:03:27
34 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net 0:03:28
35 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 0:03:43
36 Jack Page LUX Development Team 0:04:07
37 James Higuera Southern California 0:04:14
38 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:04:20
39 Edward Horvet LUX Development Team 0:04:24
40 Jermias Ureno Southern California 0:04:33
41 David Ortiz Southern California 0:04:37
42 Sam Krut Bicycle.net 0:04:54
43 Brad Wright Team Redlands 0:05:03
44 Allen Lin Team Rokform 0:05:50
45 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Racing 0:06:10
46 Ida Boger BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:07:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Oram Bissell Development 0:00:00
2 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:01
3 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young R 0:00:10
4 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:14
5 Tao Geoghegan hart Bissell Development 0:00:20 Teammate Win: James Oram
6 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:23
7 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:29
8 Clment Chevrier Bissell Development 0:00:30 Teammate Win: James Oram
9 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:00:35
10 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:00:35
11 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:00:37
12 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic | Ei 0:00:40
13 Eloy Teruel Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:42 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
14 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:00:45
15 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:46
16 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:00:53
17 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent 0:00:54
18 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:54
19 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly Cycling 0:00:56
20 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 0:00:57
21 Serghei Tevetkov Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:01
22 Torey Philipp California Giant/ Sp 0:01:02
23 Stefano Barberi California Giant/ Sp 0:01:02
24 Chris Winn Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:03
25 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 0:01:03
26 Keith Wong VuMedi Elite Cycling 0:01:03
27 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:03 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
28 Chad Beyer 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:04
29 Sam Bassetti 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:04
30 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:08
31 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:08
32 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:09 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
33 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 0:01:09
34 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:10
35 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:13
36 Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:14
37 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 0:01:14
38 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:01:15
39 Gavin Mannion 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:15
40 James Stemper 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:16
41 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:21
42 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKE 0:01:21
43 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 0:01:21
44 David Williams 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:23
45 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:23
46 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:01:24
47 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:24 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
48 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling 0:01:24
49 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 0:01:25
50 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling 0:01:27
51 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 0:01:27
52 Robin Eckmann California Giant/ Sp 0:01:29
53 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Upsala 0:01:29
54 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:01:32
55 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:32
56 Tyler Schwartz Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:33
57 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 0:01:34
58 Connor Spencer Fresh Air Bicycles - 0:01:34
59 Eder Frayer Incycle-Predator Tea 0:01:36
60 Brian Dziewa Michelob Ultra p/b B 0:01:37
61 Winston David CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:01:37
62 Bobby Sweeting 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:37
63 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:38
64 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sport 0:01:46
65 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage Fun 0:01:51
66 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:01:52
67 Kit Recca Horizon Organic | Ei 0:01:55
68 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling 0:01:56
69 Efren Ortega rivera Predator Cycling 0:01:58
70 Luis-alejandro Zamudio LEOPARD/Scadattle p/ 0:01:59
71 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:01:59
72 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 0:02:01
73 Max Korus Astellas Cycling 0:02:02
74 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:02:03
75 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:02:04
76 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane 0:02:07
77 Simon Pierre gauthier Equipe du Quebec 0:02:15
78 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Tea 0:02:16
79 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:02:17
80 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:02:20
81 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:02:24
82 William Zellmer NCCF/Specialized 0:02:25
83 Devan Dunn Jelly Belly Cycling 0:02:27
84 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycl 0:02:29
85 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:02:29
86 David Kessler California Giant/ Sp 0:02:30
87 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 0:02:31
88 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:02:31
89 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:02:32
90 Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling 0:02:34
91 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:02:34
92 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 0:02:36
93 Ansel Dickey California Giant/ Sp 0:02:39
94 Frederic Cossette Equipe du Quebec 0:02:39
95 Oliver Flautt CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:02:44
96 Jackson Long Horizon Organic | Ei 0:02:45
97 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane 0:02:48
98 Yohan Patry Equipe du Quebec 0:02:49
99 David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling 0:02:50
100 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 0:02:52
101 Michael Jasinski TEAM Clif Bar 0:02:55
102 Jonathan Bowerman Pioneer Mortgage Fun 0:02:55
103 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane 0:02:56
104 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / C 0:02:59
105 Bruno Langlois 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:02:59
106 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:03:01
107 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion 0:03:02
108 Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles- Shi 0:03:03
109 Daniel Harm BMW Development Team 0:03:04
110 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com / C 0:03:05
111 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 0:03:05
112 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion 0:03:06
113 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com / C 0:03:12
114 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic | Ei 0:03:14
115 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/ Sp 0:03:17
116 Sergio Escutia Sinaloa 0:03:18
117 Diego Sandoval Incycle-Predator Tea 0:03:22
118 Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com / C 0:03:23
119 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:03:24
120 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane 0:03:31
121 Emile Jean Equipe du Quebec 0:03:31
122 Devin Clark Athlete Octane 0:03:32
123 Marc Antoine soucy Equipe du Quebec 0:03:33
124 Eric Losak Spy Giant Ride P/B M 0:03:34
125 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman 0:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
126 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 0:03:41
127 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / C 0:03:41
128 Alberto Covarrubias Fatteville Wheelmen 0:03:45
129 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 0:03:45
130 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform 0:03:46
131 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane 0:03:46
132 Brendan Rhim California Giant/ Sp 0:04:01
133 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La 0:04:02
134 Jonah Tannos Incycle-Predator Tea 0:04:05
135 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffe 0:04:06
136 Marcu Lemao KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:04:09
137 Samuel Gagnon Equipe du Quebec 0:04:18
138 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 0:04:20
139 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:04:22
140 Jacob Keough 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:04:36
141 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 0:05:14
142 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com / C 0:05:15
143 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/ Sp 0:05:23
144 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock p/b Zo 0:05:41
145 Andrew Bosco Spy Giant Ride P/B M 0:05:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 91   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:00:00
2 Tayler Wiles Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:05
3 Karol Ann canuel Speciaized-lululemon 0:00:17
4 Flavia Oliveira Firefighters Uppsala 0:00:35
5 Annie Toth GrooveSubaru Excel S 0:00:40
6 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:00:47
7 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:00:48
8 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:00:51
9 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:00:52
10 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:00:54
11 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:01:03
12 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:01:03
13 Abigail Mickey Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:01:07
14 Robin Farina Speciaized-lululemon 0:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
15 Amber Gaffney Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:01:15
16 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO To the To 0:01:16
17 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:01:16 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
18 Ally Stacher Speciaized-lululemon 0:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
19 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:01:21 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
20 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:01:26
21 Denise Ramsden Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:01:34
22 Kristin Mcgrath Team TWENTY16 Profes 0:01:35
23 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO To the To 0:01:39
24 Sara Bird Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:01:41
25 Lisa Campbell Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:47
26 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO To the To 0:01:49
27 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO To the To 0:01:54
28 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:01:55
29 Olivia Dillon Colavita /Fine Cooki 0:01:57
30 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:01:59
31 Kristen Peterson Natural Grocers 0:02:00
32 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:02:01
33 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:02:01
34 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite 0:02:04
35 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:02:06
36 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racin 0:02:09
37 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:02:18
38 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports 0:02:19
39 Ginger Snell Velo Sports Group 0:02:20
40 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO To the To 0:02:30
41 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:02:32
42 Erika Varela JET Cycling 0:02:38
43 Vanessa Snapp Incycle p/b Full Cir 0:02:38
44 Loren Rowney Speciaized-lululemon 0:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
45 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:02:39
46 Justine Clift Glotman Simpson Cycl 0:02:41
47 Amber Pierce Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:02:42
48 Irena Ossola Team Cloud Racing p/ 0:02:43
49 Genevieve Krahn Cloud Racing p/b Rid 0:02:48
50 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite 0:02:48
51 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO To the To 0:02:52
52 Misha Scovill Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:02:52
53 Emily Matheu Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:02:55
54 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:02:56
55 Joy Mcculloch Speciaized-lululemon 0:02:56 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
56 Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:03:03
57 Heather Balbier 0:03:04
58 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles 0:03:06
59 Maria Santiago SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 0:03:09
60 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b F 0:03:11
61 Unknown Rider Team Cloud Racing p/ 0:03:12
62 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Rid 0:03:15
63 Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails 0:03:26
64 Melanie Wong Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:03:31
65 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racin 0:03:31
66 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:03:41
67 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Rid 0:03:41
68 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b F 0:03:41
69 Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Rid 0:03:41
70 Samantha Heinrich Incycle Racing p/b F 0:03:43
71 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:03:44
72 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO To the To 0:03:45
73 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:45
74 Daniela Garcia ice sports wear 0:03:48
75 Kate Wilson Now Cycling 0:03:51
76 Marieke Blomme autoglas wetteren cy 0:04:01
77 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 0:04:06
78 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle Reactor p/b 0:04:09
79 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite 0:04:09
80 Holly Beard Pioneer Mortgage Fun 0:04:18
81 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:04:20
82 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b F 0:04:23
83 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck Racin 0:04:24
84 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten Women's 0:04:25
85 Alexandra Burton 0:04:27
86 Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 0:04:32 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
87 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Cervelo 0:04:34
88 Tessa Pinckston Trek Red Truck Racin 0:04:50
89 Belinda Eschenwald Michelob Ultra - La 0:04:55
90 Lvie Crawford JETCycling 0:05:00
91 Karla Lopez JETCycling 0:05:06
92 Andrea Villarreal JET Cycling 0:05:06
93 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite 0:05:14
94 Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racin 0:05:14
95 Alexa Perez JETCycling 0:05:16
96 Brenda Villarreal JET Cycling 0:05:23
97 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite 0:05:57
98 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 0:06:21
99 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:06:33
100 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion 0:06:39
101 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:06:46
102 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite 0:06:53
103 Josiane Lessard LUX/Specialized pres 0:07:04
104 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b F 0:07:37
105 Courtney Comer Major Motion 0:08:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24