Log In
La Crosse Omnium - Crit • May 2 2015
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
14 Keith Tussey Velo Trocadero
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Fritz
2 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS
3 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
4 Eric Hartnett
5 Royce Breckon Trek Midwest Team
6 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development
8 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development team
9 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Joshua Peter Sakari Race Team
11 Dan Barkeim MBRC/Flanders
12 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
13 Matthew Bosman Vision Quest Coaching
15 Eric Tudor Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
16 Joshua Rinderknecht Rasmussen Bike Shop
17 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
18 John Heinlein iii Loon State Cyclists
19 Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Club
20 Leif Lujan
21 Gaben Moore MadCity Racing
22 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
23 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
24 Franz Rinkleff Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
25 Zeb Johnston
26 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
27 John Ramkey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
28 Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS Teammate Top 5: Andrew Thompson
29 Lewis Perna Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
30 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
31 Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
32 Grant Harrison GP Velotek
33 Patrick Abendroth Flatwater Cycling
34 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling
35 Noah Wilson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
36 Glenn Houtchens Lerner Company
37 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
38 Ryan Larson Birchwood/GIS Teammate Top 5: Andrew Thompson
39 Peter Lanzel Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
40 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts
41 Kevin Laux Loon State Cyclists
42 Reed Rinderknecht Rasmussen Bike Shop
43 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
45 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
DNF Chris Washburn Lakes Area Physical Therapy
46 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
47 Nicholas Roecker Trek Midwest Team Teammate Top 5: Royce Breckon
48 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Dircks Synergy
2 Benjamin Hovland St Goose Bike Team
3 Carl Meine Brone's Bike Shop
4 Gunnar Dancer Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
5 Luke Brager Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
6 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
7 Robert Newcomb
8 Tony Chiodi Diablo Cycling
9 Jorian Giorno ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
10 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
11 Nathan Kleckner
12 Anthony Corradi Omnium Racing
13 Nicholas Pergande Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Carl Meine
14 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
15 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling
16 Alexander Barrette University of Minnesota Cycling - T
17 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 Jon Smail Colavita Racing
19 Daniel Vanderweide Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
20 Sam Escherich DMOS Racing Team
21 Aaron Weiford Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
22 Matt Kleckner
23 Christopher Fursa Milltown / Trek Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Brager
24 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
25 Joshua Klein Trek Store Davenport
26 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
27 Eric Applen Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
28 Josh Mckinney
29 Michael Miles Lincoln Industries Cycling
30 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
31 Mike Fibiger
32 Peter Dailey Brazen Dropouts
33 Cory Cunard
34 Travis Sjostrom
35 Michael Warne Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Carl Meine
36 Patrick Blakeslee LAPT CC
37 Kai Larsen University of Minnesota Cycling - T
38 Todd Swift
39 Darren Gill
40 Matthew Dahlke The Fix Studio
41 Timothy Reinhardt
42 Marcus Bickford
43 Brennan Ashton Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Carl Meine
44 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
45 Wayne Sletten
46 Kyle Lengling University of Minnesota Cycling - T
47 Jeffrey Andrews Team Velocause
48 Dustin Kilness
49 Todd Pulvirenti
50 Shueyeng Lee University of Minnesota Cycling - T
51 Rudolph Lavalier logan
52 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development
53 Otley Freymiller
54 Jacob Vukovich Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
55 Kongcheng Her
56 Keith Gregerson
57 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
58 Matt Long Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Carl Meine
DNF Robin De pagter Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
DNF Ross Ford BELGIANWERKX
DNF John Klem
DNF Logan Hoggatt
DNF Keir James New Pioneer Food Co-op
DNF Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Clark Stoik
DNF Matt Jackels University of Minnesota Cycling - T
DNF Mickey Frigge
DNF Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling
DNF Michael Peters Vision Quest Coaching
DNF Andrew Crook
DNF James Rosane Milltown / Trek Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Brager
DNF Jared Ritz Bike Central Racing
DNF Elvis Lee Loon State Cyclists
DNF Kc Clark Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
DNF James Hoffmann Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Hanson Brone's Bike Shop
2 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
4 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Robert white ? Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
6 Tim Savre Credite Velo - Trek
7 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: John Acker
8 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
9 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Daniel Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
11 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
12 Patrick Brady Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
13 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Eric Hill
14 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
15 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
16 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
17 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
18 Matias Perret University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
19 Joshua Wandrey Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
20 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
22 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
23 Michael Woell MBRC/Flanders
24 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
25 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC Teammate Win: Adam Hanson
26 John Frey Flatwater Cycling
27 Logan Zueger NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
28 Nicholas Kimpton MBRC/Flanders
29 Tyler Olson Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
30 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC Teammate Top 5: Eric Hill
31 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Eric Hill
32 Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films
33 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
34 Bryan Fosler Trek Midwest Team
35 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
38 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Eric Hill
39 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
40 Tim Mulrooney Synergy
42 Ken Hum Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
43 Caleb Vukovich Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
44 Matthew Montesano Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
45 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label
46 Andy Keogh Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
47 Stephen Wagstaff Happy Tooth Racing
48 Alex Ochowicz Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Eric Hill
49 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
50 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: John Acker
51 Coul Hill ChristianCycling Montana
52 Marc Walter Powerade
53 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
54 Derek Cassaday Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
55 Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: John Acker
56 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Eric Hill
57 Jeremiah Sagel MBRC/Flanders
58 Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
59 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
60 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
61 David Paquette Credite Velo - Trek
DNF Thomson Remo Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus Teammate Top 5: Robert white ?
62 Antonio Valenti Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus Teammate Top 5: Robert white ?
63 Thomas Wavrin
DNF Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Erik Loberg Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
64 Dylan Knutson NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Matthew Broeren Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
65 Jason Frank Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Win: Adam Hanson
DNF John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
DNF Justin Michels Diablo Cycling
DNF David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
DNF Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
DNF Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
DNF Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Bjorn Larson
3 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Bjorn Larson
5 Morgan Ballesteros Brazen Dropouts
6 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
7 Mikael Ellingson Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
8 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jake Tarnowski
9 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Bjorn Larson
10 Sam Naggatz Brazen Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Morgan Ballesteros
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Zueger NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Sam Escherich DMOS Racing Team
3 Christopher Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Grant Wass NorthStar Development Cycling
5 Carter Warren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Thomas Treptau
7 Alan Hulstein
8 Nathanael Leonhardt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Casper Donkey Label
2 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
3 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
4 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
5 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
6 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
7 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
8 Mario Medina Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Derek Hughes
9 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps Teammate Top 5: Rick Laliberte
10 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
11 Joshua Shively ORA Cycling
12 Michael Klapperich LAPT CC
13 Ian Stanford Donkey Label Teammate Win: Daniel Casper
14 Gene Tolli Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Derek Hughes
15 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
16 Jedadiah Schaller River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
17 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
19 Jeremiah Sagel MBRC/Flanders
20 Jay Henderson THC
21 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Derek Hughes
22 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
23 Marc Kermisch Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Michael Mardosz
24 Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Michael Mardosz
25 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
26 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
27 Gregory Lavick
28 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
29 John Van susteren LAPT CC
30 Brendon Hale Atlas/Other Films
31 Jay Woller Flanders/MBRC
32 Jeffrey Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
33 Franz Rinkleff Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
34 Matt Muyres Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps Teammate Top 5: Rick Laliberte
35 Jason Boynton Team Wheel & Sprocket
36 Benjamin Schinke Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Michael Mardosz
DNF Mike Bobusch Brone's Bike Shop
DNF Brett Whyte River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
DNF Steven Mach
DNF Kent Mcdaniel
DNF Garrett Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
DNF Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stevens
2 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
3 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
4 Daniel Luebke
5 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
6 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
8 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
9 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
11 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
12 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
14 Ryan Waterfall Central Plains Cycling
15 James Barclay xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Whittier
16 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
17 Nicholas Hardt Chilkoot Racing
18 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
19 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
20 Jeffrey Christiansen Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
21 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
22 Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling
23 James Vansloun Birchwood/GIS
24 David Peterson NorthStar Development
25 Christopher Hubbuch Brone's Bike Shop
26 Andrew Schwartz LAPT CC
27 Paul Kiedrowski
28 Peter Kazaks
29 Chris Roush Central Iowa Cycling Club
30 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team Teammate Top 5: John Riley
31 Thomas Falter NorthStar Mentors
32 Kaveh Rahimi Twin Six
33 Randy King LAPT CC
34 David Studner Trek Midwest Team Teammate Top 5: John Riley
35 Frederick Gray Birchwood/GIS
36 Sean Bujold SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Timothy Reinhardt
DNF Mark Halstrom Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
DNF Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
DNF Richard Hefner MadCity Velo Club
DNF Daniel Vanderweide Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
DNF Michael Peters Vision Quest Coaching
DNF Al Deleon
DNF Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Otley Freymiller
DNF John Klem
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Klapperich LAPT CC
2 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
3 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
4 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Dean Lazenby Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
7 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
8 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos/CHI Health
9 Barney Sheafor Trek Midwest Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Knuth
10 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
11 Kent Mcdaniel
12 John Van susteren LAPT CC Teammate Win: Michael Klapperich
13 Daniel Valenza Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
14 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Knuth
15 Robert Ashton Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
16 Jim Bell Donkey Label
17 Marc Walter Powerade
18 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
19 Gordon Paulson Trek Midwest Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Knuth
20 Michael Slavics ChristianCycling
21 Jason Engle Central Plains Cycling
22 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts
23 Dennis Maurer Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
24 Sean Bujold SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Ralph Heath ORA Cycling
25 Peter Ackermann
DNF Mark Catlin
DNF Daniel Vanderweide Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
3 Patrick Welch Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
4 Adam Vail Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
5 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Nick Carter
7 Jackson Sunde
8 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Nick Carter
9 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
10 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. Teammate Top 5: Patrick Welch
11 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Nick Carter
12 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
13 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
14 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Soren Davidson NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
16 Owen Ping Brone's Bike Shop
17 Nolan Church
18 John Falter
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Dahlmann Omnium Bike Shop
2 Denise Ward Omnium Bike Shop Teammate Win: Melissa Dahlmann
3 Suzie Goebel Central Plains Cycling
4 Madeleine Pape
5 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development
6 Diedre Ribbens SPBRC-Grand Performance
7 Judah Sencenbaugh
8 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio
9 Heidi Goodson Birchwood/GIS
10 Carol Jeane sansome SPBRC-Grand Performance
11 Cassandra Kessler University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
12 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
13 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
14 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
15 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
16 Stacy Kalemkiarian Power Fix CX
17 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS
18 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Meghan Mason Birchwood/GIS
20 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team
21 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
22 Angie Johnson Subway/Bike & Fitness
23 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS
24 Dana Pavisich PSIMET Racing
25 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
26 Gale Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
27 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
28 Diane Schlipper Trek Midwest Team
29 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS
DNF Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
30 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Emily Ball University of Minnesota Cycling - T
DNF Amy Hanenburg Power Fix CX
DNF Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
DNF Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
DNF Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
DNF Emily Skiles Greenstreet Velo Club
DNF Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
2 Ronee Hartl Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
3 Tara Mccloskey Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
4 Lizzie West
5 Brenna Gibbons
6 Carlyn Jackson University of Minnesota Cycling - T
7 Kendra Law NorthStar Development
8 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
9 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
10 Monica Freiband Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Hayley Diemar TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
12 Sadie Tennessen Brone's Bike Shop
13 Lori Kazaks
14 Amanda Ruebl Team Ten20
15 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Megan Kruzitski NorthStar Development Cycling
17 Madeline Arpin University of Minnesota Cycling - T
18 Andrea Knutson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
20 Brooke Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
21 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR
22 Marlena Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
23 Amber Shesler
DNF Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS
DNF Ivy Andersen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
Finishers: Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
44 Abby Ruess ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Diemar TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
2 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR Teammate Win: Hayley Diemar
3 Courtney Diemar TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR Teammate Win: Hayley Diemar
4 Hannah King Cyclones Cycling
5 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development
6 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Hannah Leonhardt ChristianCycling Montana
9 Rose Hill ChristianCycling Montana
Finishers: Cat 4: 9