Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday • Jun 14 2015
Drizzle, 81 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Team
2 Richard Reese Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa
4 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
5 Michael Tarabay
6 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa
7 Jordan James Team Young Life Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Jay List
8 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart
9 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling
10 Neil Simmons
11 Abraham Contreras Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne Teammate Top 5: Josh Collins
12 Brian Delaney Beer City
13 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycles/Cycling for Suc
14 James Woodward Bixby Bicycles
15 Jay Robinson Team Young Life Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Jay List
16 Mike High
17 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works
18 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works Cycling Fo
19 Marco Garofalo
20 Matthew Frazier team young life tulsa Teammate Top 5: Jay List
21 Kevin Naylor Bixby Bicycle Works
22 Jeremy Houchin OKC Bike Lab
23 Jc Raines bixby bicycle works
24 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
25 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works
26 Gabriel Venter
27 Tyler Sommer Air Assurance Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Richard Reese
28 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen
29 Thomas Clark
30 Doug Mitcho Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
31 Ryan Lindberg
32 Joel Flores Tom's Bicycles
33 Donald Morgan Team Soundpony - Triad Bank
34 Mike Jacobsen Bixby bicycle works
35 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works
Finishers: Cat 5: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Tew
2 Travis Herwaldt CARVE
3 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers Racing
4 Daniel Black de Pjip/ IllxNERO
5 Clinton Holler Heritage Race Club
6 Chaz Black Team Cambridge
7 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
8 Derek Lee
9 Tyler Dewitt Air Assurance
10 Thomas Moritz Team Soundpony
11 Bryan Sunday river valley cycling
12 David Badchelter Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Jason Sohn Kent School Roadbiking Team
14 Daniel Griffith Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
15 Nicholas Wells
16 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works. BBW
17 Bryan Hawkins Tom's Bicycles
18 Brent Anderson
19 Blake Keesee
20 John Sellers Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
21 Harrison Petre Tulsa Wheelmen
22 Zach Stover
23 Ryan Adams Air Assurance pb Tulsa Connect
24 Alan Taylor Tulsa Wheelmen
25 Ivan Cabezas Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
26 Geordon Taylor Soundpony
27 Britten Geary
28 Austin Taylor 360 Sports
29 Jamie Teeter Tirad Bank/ Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
4 Joshua Peter Sakari Race Team
5 Mark Weir GS Tenzing
6 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
7 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo
8 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
9 Leo Hansen DNA Racing
10 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
11 Jon Hunter GS Tenzing Teammate Top 5: Mark Weir
12 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
13 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
14 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
15 Dave Mccarthy 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
16 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
17 Gabe Rivero Primal- Audi Denver
18 John Bean Transitions Life Care p/b InSy
19 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
20 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
21 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
22 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
23 Wristen Paschich Nero VELOCE
24 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
25 Jesus Chaparro Dallas BIke Works
26 Brian Mackey
27 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing
28 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Development
29 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
30 Tyler Dishmon High Country Development Team
31 Brian Snyder GP VeloTek
32 Beau Lee DNA Racing
33 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
34 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
35 Jason Baker PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
36 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
37 Beau Rotramel Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
38 Gregory Foster
39 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
40 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
41 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
42 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Ben Watkins
43 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
44 Jared Ryan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
45 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
46 Matthew Shipman Transitions Life Care p/b InSy
47 Dallas Handy High Country Development Team
48 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling
49 Ian Broadhead
50 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing
51 Ryan Westrup Evoke Racing
52 Grayson Warrior Colavita/Parisi
53 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store/OBRU
54 Hiestand Gregory Fayetteville Wheelmen
55 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
56 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
57 Nicholas Penrod Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Ben Watkins
58 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
59 Andrew Willis Tom's Bicycles
60 John Williams Colavita/Parisi
61 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
62 Michael Sokol Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Ben Watkins
63 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
DNF Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Ben Watkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Solomon CARVE
2 Christopher Pilarski
3 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance / Tulsa Connect
4 Frank Tucker Bonzai Cycle Werx
5 Jason Douglas Team Horizon Cycling
6 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
7 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec
8 Myles Elbel PHENOM
9 Matt Estes
10 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
11 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
12 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing
13 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo) Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
14 William Watts Panda Racing Development
15 Kirk Grynwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
16 Kristopher Chelette Dallas Bike Works
17 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
18 Andrew Horvath VooDoo Racing
19 Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing
20 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance
21 Blake Cutherell PHENOM - AnalySys Laboratories
22 Mitchell Ranzenberger Colavita/parisi
23 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
24 Brian Berry Search and State
25 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat
26 Connor Forbes Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
27 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank
28 Corey White OKC Velo Bike Lab
29 Brian Lea Fayetteville Wheelmen
30 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
31 David Ness Bicycles Plus
32 Joshua Hines Beat the clock
33 James Snodgrass
34 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
35 Andrew Townsend CARVE Teammate Win: Kevin Solomon
36 Ben Souders Mercy KAT
37 Scott Graves Toms bicycles
38 Bobby Snyder OKC Velo Bike Lab
39 Jeff Henry The Hub Racing
40 Steven Calderon Bike one race team
41 William Matthews Team Soundpony
42 Jay Judeh The Hub Race Team
43 William Clark Tulsa Bone and Joint
44 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown
45 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
46 James Phelan xXx Racing-Athletico
47 Dean Beliera Tulsa Wheelmen
48 John Wingerter
49 Christopher Leedy PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
50 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works
51 Brad Woolsey
52 Nathaniel Ninemire
53 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint
54 Dustin Morris
55 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing p/b Fight
56 David Atkinson Synergy
57 Adam Frelin
58 Shane Pavonetti PHENOM
59 Aaron Hansen Soundpony Triad Bank
60 Gene Bryce Bike Lab
61 Mike Guillen Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dakin
62 Brock Lyons Team Young Life Tulsa
63 Gary Hamer Air Assurnce Tulsa Connect
64 Adir Doliner Voodoo Racing
65 Brent Martinelli Dawdy Performance Coaching
Finishers: Cat 4: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brant Speed La Mancha Driveway Series Raci
2 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM
3 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling
4 Bryan Marshall 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing
5 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelmen/Athlete
6 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
7 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing
8 Rob Bell Evoke Racing
9 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Tre
10 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Raci
11 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery
12 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
13 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery
14 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
15 Michael Potter High Country Development
16 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling
17 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Tre
18 Larry Decicco Dawdy Performance Coaching
19 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank
20 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by
21 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by
22 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team
23 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelmen/Athlete Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
24 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
25 Phillip Smith Momentum Racng
26 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
27 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
28 Robert Watson Dawdy Performance Coaching
29 William martin ? Shred Monster
30 Brice Brookshire Clarksville Schwinn powered by
31 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
32 Paul Papin Bike Lab
33 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
34 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie
35 Jonathan Hughes 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Marshall
36 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
38 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat
39 Paul Carty 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Marshall
40 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix
41 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
42 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles
43 Frederick Wild DNA Racing
44 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team
45 Tanner Ward 901 Racing
46 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing
47 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
48 Ali Sobhani 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Marshall
49 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
50 Brandon Melott OKCVC Bike Lab
51 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b VeloVie
52 John Ryan Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
53 Shawn Small GS Tenzing
54 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
55 Steve Cullen
56 Luke Allen Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING TEAM
2 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycle Works
3 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Team
4 Spencer Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works
5 Mauricio Garcia Park Place Dealerships / Sun &
6 Andrew Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Resendez Major Motion
2 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
3 Harrison Worzel Southern Elite
4 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
5 Conner Rainey GP Velotek
6 Isaiah Epps Air Assurance
7 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
8 Ian Pepin Gp Velotek Teammate Top 5: Conner Rainey
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Barnard
2 Tanner Donnell
3 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Velo
4 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab
5 William Felts 360 Sports
6 Amen Shidt
7 Griffin Hickman 901 Racing
8 Hannah Jordan Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
9 Shannon Varenhorst
10 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Drummond
11 Amelia Lopez Major Motion
12 Tayton Parker OK Flyers
13 Evan Atkinson Oklahoma Flyers
14 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
15 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
16 Seth Casley
17 Grace Rudkin OKCX
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6
2 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing
4 Hunter East OKC Velo
5 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Jason Mccombs Cadence Cyclery
8 Brian Falkowski PC4 Men Racing
9 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community
10 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
11 Sean Weddell High Country Development Team
12 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
13 Greg Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community
14 Matt Brady Cadence Cyclery
15 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club
17 Buster Brown OKC Velo Bike Lab Team
18 Peter Beland Walmart Cycling Team
19 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
20 William Gault Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
21 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank
22 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team
23 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling
24 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank
25 Nard Moseley King Racing Group
26 Bruce Dunn Fayetteville Wheelmen
27 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
28 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
29 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling
30 ? Bret CNW Racing
31 Joey Mesa Evoke Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Smith KCBC Racing
2 Christopher Scott Crest/RBM
3 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Pl
4 Kirk Grynwald CARVE
5 Darrell Hull A bloc
6 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
7 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
8 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing / Tulsa Whe
9 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum
10 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team
11 James Bohanan Tulsa Tough Racing
12 Nick Engel Boston Mountain cyclist
13 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen
14 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing
15 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing Teammate Win: William Smith
16 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelmen
17 Joshua Hines Beat the clock
18 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team
19 Marcos Ferreyra McKinney Velo
20 John Crawford
21 Mark Horn KCBC Racing / Kansas City Metr Teammate Win: William Smith
22 Frederick Harth
23 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen
24 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
25 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelman
26 James Kirby
27 Brian Fairless Evoke Racing
28 Mack Mckinney Dallas BIke Works
29 John Larson Dallas Bike Works
30 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
31 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes
32 Randy Mcintosh Walmart Cycling Team
33 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus
34 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling
35 Shawn Knight KCBC Teammate Win: William Smith
36 Joel Kantor Air Assurance
37 Paul Harrison Team EVOKE
38 Jeffrey Christiansen Blur Racing
39 Marc Overton 326 Training
40 Bill Hyman Team Soundpony
41 Ken Stein Evoke Racing
42 Dana Jordison 360 Sports
43 Joe Lederer Bixby
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
2 Aldo Imo ilesic Altovelo-SeaSucker
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
4 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team
5 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team
7 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
8 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
9 Bryan Gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
10 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
11 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing
12 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
13 Daniel Holloway Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
14 Joshua Johnson BISSELL - ABG - Giant
15 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team
16 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
17 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team
18 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing
19 Cory Williams Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
20 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
21 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
22 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
23 Brad Neagos BISSELL - ABG - Giant
24 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
25 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver
26 Ruben Companioni Stradalli-Safetti
27 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling Team
28 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
29 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation
30 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli-Safetti
31 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek
32 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
33 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
34 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing
35 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cycling
36 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling
37 Efren Ortega Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
38 Grant Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
39 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
40 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing
41 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
42 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek
43 Fabio Calabria Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
44 Diego Sandoval Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
45 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation
46 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
47 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
48 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
49 Grant Koontz Super Squadra
50 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
51 Ross White Credit Velo - Trek
52 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
53 Yosvany Falcon
54 Aaron Beebe BISSELL - ABG - Giant
55 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
56 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
57 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing
58 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing
59 Jos Chalmers BISSELL - ABG - Giant
60 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL - ABG - Giant
61 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing
62 Juan Villslobs
63 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
64 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
65 Luis Villalobos MAJOR MOTION
66 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek
67 Charles 'mac' cassin altovelo-seasucker Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
68 Hank Booth Finish Strong Elite Cycling Te
69 Lucas Wardein Fort Lewis College
70 Drew Christopher
71 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team
72 James Stemper Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
73 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
74 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar Cycling
75 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
76 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli-Safetti
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
2 Aldo Imo ilesic Altovelo-SeaSucker
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
4 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling
5 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Hincapie Racing
7 Nolan Tankersley Team Finish Strong Elite cycli
8 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
9 Bryan Gomez UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
10 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
11 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing
12 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
13 Daniel Holloway Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
14 Joshua Johnson BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
15 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing
16 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
17 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team
18 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing
19 Cory Williams Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
20 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
21 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
22 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
23 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
24 Johnny Mitchell Team Finish Strong Elite cycli
25 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver
26 Ruben Companioni Stradalli-Safetti
27 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team
28 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli
29 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation
30 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli-Safetti
31 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek
32 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli
33 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
34 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing
35 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cycling
36 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling
37 Efren Ortega Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
38 Grant Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
39 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
40 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing
41 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
42 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek
43 Fabio Calabria UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
44 Diego Sandoval Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
45 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation
46 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
47 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
48 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
49 Grant Koontz Super Squadra
50 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli
51 Ross White Credit Velo - Trek
52 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
53 Yosvany Falcon
54 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
55 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
56 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
57 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing
58 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing
59 Jos Chalmers BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
60 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
61 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing
62 Juan Villslobs
63 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
64 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
65 Luis Villalobos MAJOR MOTION
66 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek
67 Charles 'mac' cassin altovelo-seasucker Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
68 Hank Booth Finish Strong Elite Cycling Te
69 Lucas Wardein Fort Lewis College
70 Drew Christopher
71 Logan Hutchings Elevate Cycling Team
72 James Stemper Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
73 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
74 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar Cycling
75 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
76 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli-Safetti
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23
2 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling p/b K4
3 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
4 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing P/B B
5 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
6 Beth Everhart bikesale/Volkl
7 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo
8 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 Teammate Win: Karen Flores
9 Christie Tracy ATC Racing
10 Lori Bergeron Team Yacht Club
11 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing P/B B Teammate Top 5: Nadia Barrera
12 Penny Ficker Specialized
13 Desiree White Bike Lab
14 Katy Brown DNA Racing
15 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing
16 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
17 Melissa Monosoff FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
18 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 Teammate Win: Karen Flores
19 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin
20 Caroline Gaynor Athlete Architecture
21 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Rac
22 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo
23 Kim Chance Matrix / Richardson Bike Mart
24 Cinthia Pedraza River City Market Racing P/B B Teammate Top 5: Nadia Barrera
25 Brigitte Jordan Dallas Bike Works
26 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
27 Angela Streadwick HHH/WFBC/MSU
28 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
29 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo
30 Kelley Gomez River City Market Racing P/B B Teammate Top 5: Nadia Barrera
31 Missy Hardeman Squadra di Servitori
32 Esther Lee Team Isocentric
33 Rebecca Furuta Team Novonordisk
34 Lindsay Custer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrine Waterman October Three Racing
2 Caitlin Friesen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
3 Haley Weaver PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
4 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media
5 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
6 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric
7 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric
8 Portia Gonzalez Tom's Bicycles
9 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
10 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works
11 Sarah Ginsbach Bike Lane/ProGold Lubricants/W
12 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
13 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
14 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
15 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University
16 Karissa Lamb DNA Cycling p/b K4
17 Toni Cabezas Trek Midwest
18 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric
19 Shelby Bean
20 Maddie Willis OKCX
21 Annemarie Martin Team Cambridge Cycling
22 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing
23 Sarah Little-masterson
24 Emily West BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
25 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric
26 Victoria Brocket JETCycling
27 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs Teammate Top 5: Haley Weaver
28 Casey Poe Team Cambridge Cycling
29 Stella Yan UT Dallas Cycling
30 Katie Sewell FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas
31 Tonya Atkinson Toms bicycles
32 Megan Ditty Off Camber
33 Susan Young Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 4: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
4 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
5 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing P/B B
6 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
7 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
8 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
9 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS /DALLAS
10 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
12 Verita Stewart CRCA/Stan's NOTubes p/b Velo Classi
13 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
14 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
15 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
16 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Wood
17 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
18 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
19 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
20 Robin Farina BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
21 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
22 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
23 Alexandra Burton PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
24 Ash Duban PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
25 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
26 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
27 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4
28 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
29 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
30 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4
31 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI
3 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy To
4 Liza Rachetto BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental
5 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing P/B B
6 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy To
7 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
8 Erica Zaveta BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
9 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS /DALLAS
10 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Win: Erica Allar
12 Verita Stewart CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo
13 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
14 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
15 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
16 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Wood
17 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
18 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
19 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
20 Robin Farina BMW pb Happy Tooth Dental Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
21 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
22 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Win: Erica Allar
23 Alexandra Burton PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
24 Ash Duban PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO
25 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
26 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook Teammate Win: Erica Allar
27 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4
28 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
29 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
30 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4
31 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 3