Log In
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit • Jul 12 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:42:18
1
2 Mark Stockwell Van Dessel Factory Team st
2
3 Ian Sutton QuadCycles st
3
4 Joe Phenix Bikeworks/Hallamore st
4
5 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club st
5
6 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6
Teammate Win: Jay Robbins
7 Jason Cicero CCNS/Pedal Power st
7
8 Jordan Winkler Unattached st
8
9 Chad Jolin Gorham Bike & Ski st
9
10 Calder Daenzer CalCycling st
10
11 John Naegle QuadCycles st
11
Teammate Top 5: Ian Sutton
12 Michael Lorion Minuteman Road Club st
12
13 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling Club st
13
14 Brian Chapman Unattached st
14
15 Naveen Rao Providence Velo Presented by Refund st
15
16 R. michael Mckittrick Unattached st
16
17 James Hoard NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team st
17
18 Robert Norigian Unattached st
18
19 Michael Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
19
20 David Loszewski Hup United st
20
21 Hans Von der luft MBRC/Bicycle Link st
21
22 Erik Peterson Unattached st
22
23 Eric Cho Boston Road Club st
23
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Spaits
24 Andrew Kennedy Boston Road Club Inc. st
24
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Spaits
25 Jeffrey Kozlowski Unattached st
25
26 David Shedd Southern Maine Cycling Club st
26
27 Michael Fairhurst Unattached st
27
28 Ryan Littlefield Southern Maine Cycling Club st
28
29 Steven Hopengarten Union College st
29
30 Robert Arnold Unattached st
30
31 Victor Medeiros Bikeworks/Hallamore st
31
Teammate Top 5: Joe Phenix
32 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore st
32
Teammate Top 5: Joe Phenix
33 Robert Vaughan Unattached st
33
34 James Jones Gorham Bike & Ski st
34
35 Paul Dipersio Mass Bay Road Club st
35
36 Nathan Turillo Unattached st
36
37 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/Hallamore st
37
Teammate Top 5: Joe Phenix
38 Eric Martin QuadCycles st
38
Teammate Top 5: Ian Sutton
39 Richard Gervais Back Bay Cycling Club 0:42:45
40 Jeff Seger Southern Maine Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
41 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Phenix
42 Chaney Becker Unattached lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Larkin NCC / BikeReg.com 0:27:40
1
2 Marshall Johnson Unattached st
2
3 Curt Comber CCB/Volkswagon st
3
4 Steve Davis Union Velo st
4
5 Gerry O'connell Union Velo st
5
6 Richard Salit Bikeworks/Hallamore st
6
7 Algis Norkevicius st
7
8 Erik Kallio Westchester cycling Club st
8
9 Steve Lachance Back Bay Bicycles st
9
10 Joshua Kramer st
10
11 Tony Branco Scottees-Westport Bicycle st
11
12 Gary Bavolar st
12
13 Thomas Potenza st
13
14 Jody Adamonis Unattached st
14
15 Ron Slaga jr. BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARMS-ARIZA-GO st
15
16 Peter Cahalane st
16
17 David Honick st
17
18 Peter Vo st
18
19 George Galileos International Bicycle/Global st
19
20 Carl Faust st
20
21 William O'hara st
21
22 William Campbell st
22
23 Satoshi Sekine Back Bay Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
24 Tim Curley Back Bay Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
25 Nicholas Maggiore lap
Off The Back
26 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike lap
Off The Back
27 Randy Bruneau NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
28 Andrew Peretti Masters Cycle Racing Association lap
Off The Back
29 John Cavanaugh NEBC lap
Off The Back
30 Mathew Sweda lap
Off The Back
31 Roger Cadman lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:55:27
Off The Front
2 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle st
Off The Front
4 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:55:51
1
5 Paul Curley Gear Works Cyclery st
2
6 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club 0:55:53
3
7 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer st
4
Teammate Win: Bill Yabroudy
8 Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team st
5
9 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC st
6
10 Justin Bourque bikebarnracing.com st
7
11 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
8
12 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
9
13 Amos Brumble CCB/Volkswagen st
10
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
14 Calder Daenzor Cal Cycling st
11
15 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
16 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale st
13
17 Thad Lavallee Van Dessel Factory Team st
14
18 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club st
15
19 Martin Lasak Unattached st
16
20 Charles Robidoux NEBC st
17
21 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech st
18
22 Christopher Coutu Met Life Pro-Am Cycling st
19
23 Robert Omalley Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
20
24 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
21
25 Thom Norton Corner Cycle st
22
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
26 Tom Stevens Gear Works Cyclery st
23
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
27 Jeffrey Kozlowski Pursuit Fitness st
24
28 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
25
29 Scott patrick Sullivan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
26
30 Michael Lorion Team BreakAway Boston st
27
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amos Brumble CCB Volkswagen 0:46:51
1
2 Michael Norton Cyclonauts st
2
3 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar st
3
4 J. alain Ferry Met Life Pro-Am Cycling st
4
5 Paul Curley Gear Works Cyclery st
5
6 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer st
6
7 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
7
Teammate Win: Amos Brumble
8 Thad Lavallee Van Dessel Factory Team st
8
9 Scott Fader CCB/Volkswagen st
9
Teammate Win: Amos Brumble
10 Mark Doherty Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
10
11 Kyle Gates Millwork One Racing/WeeBike st
11
12 David Tremblay Boston Road Club st
12
13 Hunter Ziesing ZteaM Cycling st
13
14 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
14
15 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
15
16 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link st
16
17 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
17
18 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale st
18
19 Bill Shattuck bikebarnracing.com st
19
20 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
20
21 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com st
21
22 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
22
23 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
23
24 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
24
25 Matthew Theodore bikebarnracing.com st
25
26 Greg Montello Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion st
26
27 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club st
27
28 Keith Ford Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
28
29 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
29
30 John Mosher Corner Cycle st
30
31 Robert Omalley Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
31
32 Bob Hatfield Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale st
32
33 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
33
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
34 Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team st
34
35 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. st
35
36 Jeffrey Gilman BikeBarnRacing.com st
36
37 Sam Morse Corner Cycle st
37
38 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
38
Teammate Win: Amos Brumble
39 John Smathers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
39
40 Guy Zerega Cox Communications st
40
41 Paul Lynch Mass Bay Road Club st
41
42 Adam Sternfield Millwork One 0:47:24
43 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goo st
44 David Baxter NBX bikes/Narragansett Beer p/b Ape st
45 Jim Burke NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
46 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:47:44
47 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com st
48 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club st
49 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen st Teammate Win: Amos Brumble
50 Mark Lescault Gear Works Cyclery st Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
51 John Johnson Bikeworks/Hallamore st
52 Mark Mcmaster NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
53 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
54 Matthew Myette Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
55 Kurt Schnabel BikeWorks/Hallamore st
56 Victor Medeiros Bike Works/Hallamore st
57 Brian Linscott Linscott Real Estate Racing st
58 Eric Brassell Unattached st
59 Jay Clausen Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi lap
Off The Back
60 Jeffrey Kozlowski Pursuit Fitness lap
Off The Back
61 Roger Nauth International Bicycle/Global lap
Off The Back
62 Gary Evans Sunapee/S & W Racing Team lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodal 0:40:56
1
2 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle st
2
3 Keith Ford Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
3
4 Frank Jennings Mid State Cycling Club st
4
5 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts st
5
6 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
6
7 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
7
8 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
8
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
9 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
9
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
10 Eugene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's st
10
11 David Tremblay Boston Road Club st
11
12 James Nash CCB Volkswagen st
12
13 Hunter Ziesing ZteaM Cycling st
13
14 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club st
14
15 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
15
16 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const st
16
17 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goo st
17
Teammate Win: John Grenier
18 Jonathan Johnson BIKE WORKS /HALLAMORE st
18
19 James Hoard NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team st
19
20 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. st
20
21 Paul Lynch Mass Bay Road Club st
21
22 John Mosher Corner Cycle st
22
23 Bob Hatfield Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale st
23
Teammate Win: John Grenier
24 Brian Linscott Linscott Real Estate Racing st
24
25 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
25
Teammate Win: John Grenier
26 James Fitzgerald CCB/Volkswagen st
26
27 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
27
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
28 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
28
29 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
29
30 John Roche BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale st
30
Teammate Win: John Grenier
31 Mark Lescault Gear Works Cyclery st
31
32 Sam Morse Corner Cycle st
32
33 Christopher Burke Bikeworks/Hallamore st
33
34 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
34
35 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team st
35
36 Chris Borrello Gear Works/Spin Arts st
36
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
37 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts st
37
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
38 Daniel Marcy Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Med st
38
39 Kurt Schnabel BikeWorks/Hallamore st
39
40 Joseph Savick Providence Velo Club st
40
41 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club st
41
42 Michael Provost Unattached st
42
43 Brian Stone Hallamore/Bikeworks st
43
44 Paul Hoisington Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
44
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
45 Richard Froh Mystic Velo Club st
45
46 Jay Clausen Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi st
46
47 Gary Evans Sunapee/S & W Racing Team st
47
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
48 Thomas Dickinson unattached st
48
49 Gene Garneau Bikeworks/Hallamore st
49
50 Daniel Joakim Bicycle Link/MBRC st
50
51 Jeff Seger SMCC st
51
52 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
52
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
53 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth st
53
54 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth st
54
55 Robert Vaughan Start House Ski/Bike,Woodstock Verm st
55
56 Mark Mcmaster NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
56
57 Scott Loring unattached st
57
58 Michael Weeks Arc En Ciel Racing Team st
58
59 Neil Hall Union velo - Maxprogo.com st
59
60 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
60
Teammate Win: John Grenier
61 Peter Megdal NEBC/CYCLOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:41:33
62 Stephen Ivester Gear Works Cyclery 0:41:41
63 Jffrey Hansen ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles 0:41:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 0:36:32
Off The Front
2 David Burnell cox communications cycling team st
Off The Front
3 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA 0:37:30
1
4 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen st
2
5 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
3
Teammate Win: James Themig
6 Michael Miller Masters Velo Club/MCRA st
4
7 Phillip Hershberger CBRC st
5
8 Bill Connolly MBRC/Bicycle Link st
6
9 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo st
7
Teammate Win: James Themig
10 Peter Bates Arc-En-Ciel st
8
11 Larry Barbaras Boston Road Club st
9
12 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA st
10
13 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
11
14 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club st
12
15 Bill Northup QuadCycles st
13
16 James Boudreau MASTERS VELO CLUB/MCRA st
14
17 Steven Heath MVC st
15
18 David Alger Mass Bay Road Club lap
Off The Back
19 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra lap
Off The Back
20 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
21 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power lap
Off The Back
22 Frank Holt NHCC/Team NH dsq
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Lang NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:32:00
2 Richard Martin Masters Velo st
3 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. 0:32:29
4 Pete Murphy MCRA st
5 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap
6 Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/M lap Teammate Win: Ed Lang
7 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Eager QuadCycles 1:09:38
1
2 Ernest Tautkus Exodus Road Racing st
2
3 Jon Peterson Northampton Cycling Club st
3
4 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
4
5 Kyle Centrella Chester County Velo - IronHill st
5
6 Michael Shireman Union Velo Masters LTD / FUJI Bicyc st
6
7 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
7
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
8 Tom Prugar NorEast Cycling st
8
9 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
9
10 Jeffrey Ferraro Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
10
11 Christopher Raymond Team Bike Alley st
11
12 Sean Trinque Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania st
12
13 James Combs Boston Road Club st
13
14 Jesse Chebot Unattached st
14
15 Michael Sabatini Boston Road Club st
15
16 Jacob Vellaccio QuadCycles st
16
Teammate Win: Christian Eager
17 Graham Lang Century Road Club Association st
17
18 Gunter Hofer Unattached st
18
19 Eric Silva QuadCycles st
19
Teammate Win: Christian Eager
20 Casey Marks Providence Velo Presented by Refund st
20
21 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
21
22 Justin Bourque bikebarnracing.com st
22
23 Joseph Barroso Millwork One st
23
24 Leo Desforges Team BreakAway Boston st
24
25 Kyle Smith Unattached st
25
26 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power st
26
27 Eric Laflamme NorEast Cycling st
27
28 Brendan Hanrahan Unattached st
28
29 Dan Wadds Cambridge Bicycle st
29
30 Keith Cardoza Northeastern University st
30
31 Jeremy Jo Unattached st
31
32 Glenn Ferreira QuadCycles st
32
Teammate Win: Christian Eager
33 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Mccormack T.E.A.M. Fuji 1:20:41
1
2 Matthew White FIORDIFRUTTA st
2
3 Kevin Wolfson Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion st
3
4 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling st
4
5 Toby Marzot FIORDIFRUTTA st
5
6 Timothy Unkert Unattached st
6
7 Justin Spinelli Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifast lap
Off The Back
8 Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing/Weebike.com lap
Off The Back
9 Luke Keough CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM lap
Off The Back
10 Robbie King Rite-Aid Pro Cycling Presented by S lap
Off The Back
11 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Sakonnet Technology lap
Off The Back
12 Mark Mccormack T.E.A.M. Fuji lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Mccormack
13 James Tosca Corner Cycle Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
14 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Awerbuch
15 Hayden Brooks FIORDIFRUTTA lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew White
16 Christopher Worden CCB/Volkswagen lap
Off The Back
17 Ryan Fleming Met Life Pro-Am Cycling lap
Off The Back
18 Morgan Hiller CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM lap
Off The Back
19 Jesse Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
20 Todd Paoletti CCB/Volkswagen lap
Off The Back
21 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
22 John Grenier B.O.B. Cycling lap
Off The Back
23 J. alain Ferry Met Life Pro-Am Cycling lap
Off The Back
24 James Combs Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
25 Andrew Mills New England Masters Elite lap
Off The Back
26 Thomas Orsini Fitchburg Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
27 Ryan O'hara Unattached lap
Off The Back
28 Christopher Coutu Met Life Pro-Am Cycling lap
Off The Back
29 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
30 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Awerbuch
31 Luciano Pavan Fitchburg Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
32 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
33 Michael Bennett Team International Bicycle Centers lap
Off The Back
34 Lucas Fortini CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM lap
Off The Back
35 Kyle Smith Unattached lap
Off The Back
36 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
37 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. lap
Off The Back
38 Emerson Oronte CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM lap
Off The Back
39 Adam Sternfield Millwork One lap
Off The Back
40 Benjamin Regan Travis Cycle lap
Off The Back
41 Greg Montello Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
42 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S & W Racing Team lap
Off The Back
43 Jonathan Bruno Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
44 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Racing lap
Off The Back
45 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team lap
Off The Back
46 Mark Gunsalus T.E.A.M. Fuji lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Mccormack
47 Tobi Schultze T.E.A.M. Fuji lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Mccormack
48 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
49 Amos Brumble CCB/Volkswagen lap
Off The Back
50 Stephen Weller FIORDIFRUTTA lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew White
51 Shawn Mccormack T.E.A.M. Fuji lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Mccormack
52 Jonathan Frederick Legal Cycling lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Newman Sunapee/S & W Racing Team 0:38:29
1
2 Michele Smith Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
2
3 Michelle Hurley Incline Training st
3
4 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4
5 Jaqui Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:38:29
1
2 Annette Kennedy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
2
3 Helen Pearce Boston Scientific Cycling Club st
3
4 June Froh Mystic Velo Club st
4
5 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:38:29
1
2 Rae Miller Ca Pools st
2
3 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle Centers st
3
4 Amy Kemper Northampton Cycling Club st
4
5 Christina Tamilio Minuteman Road Club st
5
6 Loraine Warner NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6
Teammate Win: Cathy Rowell
7 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
7
Teammate Win: Cathy Rowell
8 Katherine Snell Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) st
8
Teammate Win: Cathy Rowell
9 Kathryn Douglas CCNS/Pedal Power st
9
10 Kristen Gohr Colavita racing st
10
11 Giulia Righi International Bicycle Centers st
11
Teammate Top 5: Julie Lefebvre
12 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
12
Teammate Win: Cathy Rowell
13 Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle Centers st
13
Teammate Top 5: Julie Lefebvre
14 Brittlee Bowman st
14
15 Alex Jospe st
15
16 Jennifer Odonnell lap
Off The Back
17 Allison Kukla NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2