Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - GC • Jul 26 2015
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood 8:01:02
2 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:01:49
3 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 8:02:20
4 Max Thilen 8:02:30
5 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 8:02:35
6 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 8:02:53
7 Stanley Bjorling 8:02:53
8 Theodore Schwartz HSP 8:03:14
9 Nate Taggatz Fort Collins Cycling Team 8:03:26
10 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:03:26
11 Evan Bayer Lead Out Project 8:03:27
12 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 8:03:43
13 Leland Gilmore 8:03:49
14 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 8:04:24
15 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 8:04:29
16 Grant Vanhoose 8:05:00
17 Erik Muir 8:05:05
18 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:05:16 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
19 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:05:40 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
20 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 8:05:43
21 Andrew Coe 8:06:00
22 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 8:06:03
23 Austin Stephens CU Cycling-Boulder 8:06:31
24 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 8:06:33
25 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 8:06:44
26 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 8:06:57
27 David Priest One Way Cycling 8:07:37
28 Ian Mcpherson COGA Elite Cycling Team 8:07:39
29 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 8:07:52
30 Eric Cockrell HSP 8:08:01
31 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 8:08:17
32 Josey Weik Team Rokform 8:08:57
33 Peter Vraniak 8:09:37
34 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 8:09:49
35 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 8:09:52
36 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 8:09:58
37 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Mas 8:10:00
38 James Sears BRAAP Cycling 8:10:06
39 Erik Nelson Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:10:28
40 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 8:11:13
41 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 8:11:21
42 Jack Duncan Audi 8:11:44
43 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 8:12:43
44 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 8:13:32
45 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 8:14:10
46 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 8:14:44
47 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 8:15:08
48 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 8:15:55
49 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:15:59
50 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:17:20
51 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:18:11 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
52 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 8:19:56
53 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 8:21:15
54 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization 8:23:11
55 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 8:25:05
56 Jon Moro 8:26:03
57 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:27:02
58 Cooper Rombold HSP 8:27:09
59 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:27:20 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
60 David Waples Kryki Sports 8:27:47
61 Will Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:27:49
62 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 8:29:23
63 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:38:46 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
64 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 8:43:56
65 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 8:55:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 60   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Oneil River City Red 6:17:24
2 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman Consulting 6:18:05
3 Benjamin Farver 6:18:33
4 Joseph Bacala Audi 6:19:42
5 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 6:19:46
6 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 6:20:09
7 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling 6:20:14
8 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling 6:20:25
9 Mark Rotondi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:20:43
10 Cormac Mcgeough 6:21:09
11 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 6:21:13
12 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 6:21:31
13 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 6:21:35
14 John Snapp Southern California Velo 6:21:47
15 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 6:21:51
16 Addrian Bennett 6:22:03
17 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 6:22:22
18 Zhaolong Wu 6:22:31
19 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 6:22:52
20 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 6:23:23
21 Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling 6:23:24
22 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 6:23:35
23 Bevan Moss EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 6:23:39
24 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 6:24:31
25 Cristian Fuentes 6:24:42
26 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 6:25:33
27 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing 6:25:50
28 Mark Lovlien Sturtevant's Cycling 6:26:50
29 Owen Mcgrath Dolce Vita Freewheel 6:27:37
30 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling 6:28:07
31 John Mckillop Escape Velocity/Devo p/b Catalyst 6:28:27
32 Ayden Young Audi 6:28:49 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
33 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 6:28:56
34 Cliff Eslinger Studio Nine30 6:29:02
35 Cooper Shanks 6:30:25
36 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 6:30:30
37 Sebouh Bazikian 6:30:50
38 Stephane Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 6:31:37
39 Justin Onusko HPC/LIST 6:36:35
40 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 6:37:17
41 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 6:38:37
42 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling 6:38:54
43 Jason Bleedorn 5Nines/Motorless Motion 6:38:57
44 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 6:39:00
45 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 6:39:47
46 Malik Mariano Bikeworks Hawaii 6:42:05
47 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 6:42:50
48 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 6:43:09
49 Darren Smith 6:44:59
50 Alexander Martinek River City Red 6:47:14 Teammate Win: Patrick Oneil
51 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 6:50:37
52 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 6:51:22
53 Matthew Engel Studio Nine30 6:56:42
54 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 7:01:33
55 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 7:02:37
56 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 7:04:14
57 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:05:53
58 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 7:34:25
59 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:35:54
60 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 7:37:01
61 Bart Brooke TEAM ICO 7:44:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 6:19:30
2 Unknown Rider BRAAP Cycling 6:21:09
3 Unknown Rider Garage Racing 6:26:32
4 Unknown Rider Audi 6:39:09
5 Unknown Rider 6:42:28
6 Unknown Rider SYVCC 6:42:56
7 Unknown Rider HSP 6:43:43
8 Unknown Rider Audi 6:44:58 Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
9 Unknown Rider Davis Bike Club Race Team 6:52:46
10 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 6:58:05
11 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 7:00:24
12 Unknown Rider Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:02:47
13 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 7:03:36
14 Unknown Rider Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 7:10:38
15 Unknown Rider Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 7:21:17
16 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 7:22:02
17 Unknown Rider Rio Strada Racing 7:25:23
18 Unknown Rider Cycle U / Apex Racing 7:30:38
19 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 7:36:24
20 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 7:42:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 6:49:11
2 Eric Sheagley smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 6:49:41
3 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 6:49:57
4 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 6:50:05
5 Carl Hoefer 6:50:47
6 Gregory Strokes Strafe 6:50:54
7 Shane Savage Mighty 6:51:38
8 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 6:51:50
9 Eric Lagier ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 6:52:10 Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
10 Stephen Bedford 6:53:02
11 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 6:53:30
12 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 6:53:50
13 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling Association 6:55:24
14 Rob Angelo 6:59:11
15 Robb Floth 7:00:30
16 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 7:03:20 Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
17 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 7:04:40
18 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7:05:34
19 Joel Pennington ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 7:32:59 Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
20 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 8:01:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 6:49:35
2 Robert Pasco 6:50:04
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 6:50:16
4 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing 6:50:20
5 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:50:44
6 Mike Sutter 6:50:47
7 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:50:48 Teammate Top 5: David Gordon
8 Joel Brazil Sturtevant's Cycling 6:50:50
9 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 6:50:58
10 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 6:51:17
11 Marty Heck Daryl Evans Racing 6:51:18
12 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road 6:51:36
13 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling 6:51:37
14 Roger Lee DLA Piper 6:52:22
15 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 6:52:51
16 Christopher Lyman 6:53:06
17 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 6:53:16 Teammate Top 5: Eric Martin
18 Brenon Daly 6:53:21
19 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 6:54:22
20 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 6:55:08
21 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:55:45 Teammate Top 5: David Gordon
22 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:56:09 Teammate Top 5: David Gordon
23 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 6:56:23
24 ? George Mercedes Benz/Georges 6:57:58
25 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 7:00:39 Teammate Win: Tom Lyons
26 Derek Johnson Rock Solid Cycling 7:02:02
27 Hans Gouwens 7:02:29
28 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson 7:04:19
29 Lee Crane Swami's Cycling Club 7:06:50
30 Duane Coughlan 7:24:16
31 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 7:25:16
32 Robert Seeley 7:31:48
33 Charles Rowland Guys Racing Club 8:32:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 13:48:36
2 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 13:48:41 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
3 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 13:49:14
4 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 13:50:13
5 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 13:51:01
6 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays Accent Inn 13:51:24
7 Robert Squire UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 13:51:56 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
8 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 13:51:56 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
9 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 13:52:05
10 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 13:52:10
11 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: IRT Racing 13:52:25
12 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 13:52:43
13 Logan Owen Action Cycling 13:52:44
14 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 13:53:10
15 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:53:16
16 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 13:53:18
17 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 13:53:27
18 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 13:53:29
19 Michael Vandenham Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:53:36
20 Chris Prendergast Russ Hays Accent Inn 13:54:02
21 Jake Sitler UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 13:54:03
22 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao 13:54:06
23 Gregory Brenes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 13:54:07 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
24 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 13:54:09 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
25 Chris Winn GS Ciao 13:54:17
26 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:54:26
27 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 13:54:44
28 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 13:54:52
29 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: IRT Racing 13:55:02
30 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 13:55:02
31 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao 13:55:18
32 Cullen Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 13:55:19
33 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 13:55:19
34 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 13:55:19
35 Sepp Kuss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 13:55:34
36 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 13:55:36
37 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 13:55:44
38 Walter Trillini UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 13:55:55 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
39 Camilo Zambrano LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 13:56:19
40 Frayre Moctezuma eder UCI CT: IRT Racing 13:56:22
41 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 13:56:58 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
42 Walton Brush UCI CT: IRT Racing 13:57:03
43 Timothy Ahearn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 13:57:04
44 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 13:57:43
45 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 13:57:46
46 Adam De vos UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:57:48
47 Jorge Ortiz Dom360.com 13:57:50
48 David Williams UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 13:57:59 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
49 Rene Corella UCI CT: IRT Racing 13:58:22
50 Jay Lamoureux Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:58:27
51 Angus Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 13:58:34 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
52 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 13:58:38
53 William Buick The Colorado Collective 13:58:43
54 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 13:59:00
55 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 13:59:21
56 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 13:59:31
57 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 13:59:44 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
58 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 13:59:51
59 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 14:00:02
60 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 14:00:10
61 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 14:00:23
62 Emile De rosnay Langlois Brown Racing 14:00:33
63 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 14:00:43
64 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 14:01:01
65 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 14:01:35
66 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 14:01:42
67 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 14:02:31
68 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 14:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
69 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 14:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
70 Bailey Mcknight UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 14:03:07
71 Erik Slack UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 14:03:27 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
72 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 14:03:28 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
73 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 14:03:48
74 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 14:04:07
75 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 14:04:07
76 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 14:04:15
77 Dan Gardner UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 14:04:33
78 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 14:04:43
79 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 14:04:54
80 Derek Schanze Dom360.com 14:04:55
81 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 14:05:01
82 Alexander Gaidis Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 14:05:16
83 Cody Canning Russ Hays Accent Inn 14:05:57
84 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 14:06:01
85 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 14:06:09 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
86 Grant Koontz ELBOWZ Racing 14:06:11
87 Jonathan Sandoval Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 14:06:34
88 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 14:06:34
89 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 14:06:49
90 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 14:06:50
91 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 14:07:24
92 Lucas Sebastian haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 14:07:47 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
93 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 14:08:20
94 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 14:08:28
95 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 14:09:17
96 Jacob Schwingboth UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 14:09:32
97 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 14:09:58
98 Danick Vandale Russ Hays Accent Inn 14:10:04
99 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hays Accent Inn 14:10:27
100 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 14:11:14 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
101 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 14:11:38
102 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 14:12:49
103 Mario Zamora Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 14:13:20
104 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 14:13:32
105 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 14:14:52 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
106 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 14:15:14
107 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 14:15:47 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
108 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 14:16:50
109 Jackson Long The Colorado Collective 14:18:01
110 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 14:19:56
111 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 14:22:51
112 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 14:26:33
113 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 14:27:14
114 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 14:31:32 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
115 James Peterman The Colorado Collective 14:33:17
116 Benjamin Foster Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 14:33:24
117 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists Race Team 14:35:05
118 Eamon Lucas UCI CT: IRT Racing 14:35:40
119 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 14:36:41
120 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 14:36:51
121 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 14:37:47
122 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com 14:43:47
123 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 14:46:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 84   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Parent Georges 2016 5:36:57
2 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 5:37:44
3 Michele Schaeffer EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 5:38:40
4 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL 5:41:07
5 Emily Boscacci 5:41:10
6 Emily Mcdonald JAKROO Racing Team 5:41:39
7 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing 5:42:26
8 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 5:42:28
9 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team 5:43:32
10 Anne Ouellet EV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics 5:44:18 Teammate Top 5: Michele Schaeffer
11 Ryan Levering Wenzel Coaching 5:44:40
12 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 5:50:03
13 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon 5:51:45
14 Kendra Fergusson TCR Sport Lap 5:54:19
15 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 5:55:04 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Duyn
16 Kristina Cutter 5:57:13
17 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 5:58:10
18 Christine Edwards 5:58:47
19 Julia Reese 6:02:09
20 Tracey March 6:03:11
21 Rachel Mavis 6:03:24
22 Catherine Stailey 6:05:18
23 Patricia Strange Bowen Sports Performance 6:15:16
24 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women 6:44:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 10:49:40
2 Kristin Armstrong savola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 10:51:12 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
3 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 10:51:45
4 Abigail Mickey UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 10:52:25
5 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 10:52:38
6 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 10:52:42
7 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 10:53:23 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
8 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 10:55:37
9 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 10:55:48 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
10 Chloe Dygert UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 10:56:03 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
11 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 10:56:14
12 Heather Albert Monster Media Elite Women 10:56:28
13 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 10:57:02 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
14 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 10:57:03
15 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 10:57:38 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
16 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 10:57:58 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
17 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 10:58:49
18 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 10:58:53
19 Jill Mclaughlin ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 10:59:07
20 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
21 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 11:02:09
22 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 11:02:17
23 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 11:02:27 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
24 Bethany Allen Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 11:02:58
25 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:03:16 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
26 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 11:04:55
27 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 11:05:22
28 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 11:05:28 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
29 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 11:07:16 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
30 Anne Perry Monster Media Elite Women 11:07:36
31 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 11:09:33
32 Sarah Carroll Monster Media Elite Women 11:10:31
33 Clarice Sayle Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 11:10:49
34 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 11:11:52
35 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 11:12:26
36 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 11:13:09
37 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 11:14:13
38 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 11:15:19
39 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 11:15:56
40 Madeleine Boutet UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 11:16:30 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
41 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 11:16:43
42 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 11:17:11
43 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 11:17:17
44 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 11:18:08
45 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 11:19:47
46 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 11:19:48
47 Julie Cutts Monster Media Elite Women 11:23:03
48 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 11:32:32
49 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 11:35:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 6