Log In
Chris Thater Memorial • Aug 22 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ThaterMemorial

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:59:47
1
2 John Holden Momentum racing 0:59:47
2
3 Steve Cullen Metier Racing/Fasturdays 0:59:47
3
4 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:59:47
4
5 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:59:47
5
6 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:59:47
6
7 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:59:47
7
8 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:47
8
9 Julian Georg Syracuse University 0:59:47
9
10 Johann Burrowes WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant 0:59:47
10
11 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:59:47
11
12 Christopher Holder Team Coco's/guy 0:59:47
12
13 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:59:47
13
14 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:59:47
14
15 Austin Skomra Verge/Velo NRS 0:59:47
15
16 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:59:47
16
17 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 0:59:47
17
18 Jesus Martinez CRCA/e2Value 0:59:47
18
19 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 0:59:47
19
20 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:59:47
20
21 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:59:47
21
22 Joe Hydrick Team Alliance Environmental 0:59:47
22
23 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:59:47
23
24 Jonathan Siuta Campus Wheel Works 0:59:47
24
25 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:59:47
25
26 David Ebling Team Skyline 0:59:47
26
27 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 0:59:47
27
28 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E 0:59:47
28
29 Dennis Borden Queen City Cyclists 0:59:47
29
30 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:59:58
31 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1:00:01
32 Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycli 1:00:04
33 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:00:04
34 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 1:00:07
35 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath/ GVCC 1:00:07
36 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:00:07
37 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent 1:00:13
38 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 1:00:16
39 Lucas Fortini Bike Reg Elite Cycling 1:00:19
Off The Back
40 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 1:00:19
Off The Back
41 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 1:00:21
Off The Back
42 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 1:00:21
Off The Back
43 Michael Cormier Legaci Cycling Productions 1:00:24
Off The Back
44 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:00:24
Off The Back
45 Mynor Pineda crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche 1:00:24
Off The Back
46 David Van horn Projekt 1:00:24
Off The Back
47 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 1:01:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brad Bradford
48 Kenneth Thomas RUST BELT RACING 1:01:58
Off The Back
49 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing P&P
Off The Back
50 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway bikes P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Meurig James
51 Brenden Conway DeathRow Velo P&P
Off The Back
52 Thomas Weichmann Projekt P&P
Off The Back
53 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS P&P
Off The Back
DNF Richard Scaduto Projekt DNF
DNF Jonathan Tenney Bouledogue tout noir DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E DNF
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods DNF
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress DNF
DNF Eric Curtis DNF
DNF Robert Mecea Unattached DNF
DNF Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:38:28
1
2 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:38:28
2
3 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:28
3
4 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:38:28
4
5 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:38:28
5
6 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway bikes 0:38:28
6
7 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:28
7
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
8 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:38:28
8
9 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:28
9
10 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:38:28
10
Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
11 Dennis Borden Queen City Cyclists 0:38:28
11
12 Jonathan Siuta Campus Wheel Works 0:38:42
1
13 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E 0:38:42
2
14 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:42
3
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
15 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:42
4
16 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:38:42
5
17 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:38:42
6
18 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
19 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:38:42
8
20 David Van horn Projekt 0:38:42
9
21 Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:38:42
10
22 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:38:49
23 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:49
24 William Nicholson Empire Brewing/Syracuse Bicycle 0:38:49
25 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:39:00
26 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:39:02 Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
27 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:39:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
28 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:39:53
Off The Back
29 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:39:53
Off The Back
30 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 0:40:28
Off The Back
31 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:40:28
Off The Back
32 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 0:40:28
Off The Back
33 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R P&P
Off The Back
34 Nick Sabatelli CCAP P&P
Off The Back
35 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks P&P
Off The Back
36 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle cycle club P&P
Off The Back
37 Eric Curtis P&P
Off The Back
38 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing P&P
Off The Back
39 Thomas Weichmann Projekt P&P
Off The Back
40 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
41 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling P&P
Off The Back
42 Peter Steyaert Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Stryffeler
43 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS P&P
Off The Back
44 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset P&P
Off The Back
45 Brian Klotz NoTubes/Corning Race Team P&P
Off The Back
46 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey P&P
Off The Back
47 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R P&P
Off The Back
48 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo P&P
Off The Back
49 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
50 Benjamin Webster Ruud Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
51 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
52 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Developme P&P
Off The Back
53 Brad Helmetsie RUUD Racing/TVC P&P
Off The Back
54 Howard Uhrlass CNYC P&P
Off The Back
55 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress P&P
Off The Back
DQ Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E DQ
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands/AMA Racing Team DNF
DNF Johnnie Edghill Full Throttle cycle club DNF
DNF Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value DNF Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Brendan Schoff Sherpa Cycling DNF
DNF Eric Marchese Minuteman Road Club DNF Teammate Win: Brad Bradford
DNF Robert Mecea Unattached DNF
DNF Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycli DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:39:09
1
2 Eric Marchese Velo 0:39:09
2
3 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft 0:39:09
3
4 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:39:09
4
5 Edward King Central New York Cycling 0:39:09
5
6 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:39:09
6
7 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:39:09
7
8 Benjamin Webster Ruud Racing Team 0:39:09
8
9 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:39:09
9
Teammate Top 5: Winslow Woodacre
10 Nick Demarchi Campus Wheelworks 0:39:09
10
11 Peter Miner The Bike Zone/ Dansville Collision 0:39:09
11
12 Gregory Drumm Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:39:09
12
13 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:39:09
13
14 Tim Brundage Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:39:09
14
15 Daniel Jeske 0:39:09
15
16 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:39:09
16
Teammate Win: Juan Carvajal
17 Dan Murdock Buffalo Cycling Team 0:39:09
17
18 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks 0:39:24
19 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:39:53
Off The Back
20 Steve Vannostrand Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 0:40:09
Off The Back
21 Greg Ryan Cannondale Sports New England P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Juan Carvajal
22 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R P&P
Off The Back
23 Terr Sunng Hockey Shop P&P
Off The Back
24 Bill Reese CNYC / NYCM Insurance P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward King
25 Peter Steyaert Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow P&P
Off The Back
26 Richard Rutishauser gsmvbc P&P
Off The Back
27 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
28 Todd Hertzog P&P
Off The Back
29 Benjamin Kutney P&P
Off The Back
30 David Paccone Notubes/Corning Race Team P&P
Off The Back
31 Henry Rinck World Cup Ski & Cycle P&P
Off The Back
32 Matt Levesque Team Hollyloft P&P
Off The Back
DQ Brad Helmetsie RUUD Racing/TVC DQ - 3D5
DQ Jon Murray RUUD Racing/TVC DQ - 3D5
DNF Kris Andersen Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R DNF
DNF Michael Duke Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R DNF
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF George Harris Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF Danny Chee Team Alanis DNF
DNF Jason Bolt Bristol Mountain Road Racing DNF
DNF John Hartpence Team Defiance DNF
DNF Kurt Woodruff RUUD Racing DNF
DNF Aaron Dinoto Team ROG DNF
DNF Matt Rothrock Syracuse University Cycling Club DNF
DNF John Bonetsky R-CUBED DNF
DNF Thomas Kanyak Tioga Velo Club DNF
DNF Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:29:26
1
2 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports 0:29:26
2
3 Patrick Brown 0:29:26
3
4 Peter Schulten 0:29:26
4
5 Sunny Terry 0:29:26
5
6 Bill Reese CNYC / NYCM Insurance 0:29:26
6
7 Greg Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:29:26
7
Teammate Win: Juan Carvajal
8 John Kingston Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:31:00
Off The Back
9 Shawn Monahan Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 1 Lap
Off The Back
10 Ben Savoie CNYC/NYCM Insurance 1 Lap
Off The Back
11 Kurt Woodruff 1 Lap
Off The Back
12 John Lee 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Todd Hertzog 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Tim Doyle 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Chris Van epps 1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Corey Burch 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Dan Myers 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Brian Doyle 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Matt Levesque Team Hollyloft 1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Ron Ferreira 1 Lap
Off The Back
21 Kurt Lucas ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER RACING 1 Lap
Off The Back
22 George Uhlir Skylands Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Will Andres Broome County Sheriff 1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Dave Crooks 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Neil Bandel 2 Laps
Off The Back
26 Paul Scannapieco 2 Laps
Off The Back
27 Benjamin Kutney 2 Laps
Off The Back
28 Kevin Brown BC Stop-DWI 2 Laps
Off The Back
29 Markus Smith 2 Laps
Off The Back
30 Jacob Wentlent 2 Laps
Off The Back
31 Henry Rinck World Cup Ski & Cycle 3 Laps
Off The Back
32 Brian Dodge 3 Laps
Off The Back
33 Rich Vattimo 3 Laps
Off The Back
34 David Hellman 4 laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj August Park Ave Bike 0:14:55
2 Tristan King CNYC - Central New York Cyclist 0:15:08
3 August Guba Tioga Velo Club 0:15:25
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorian Waterbury 0:17:00
2 Jack Graboski 1 Lap
3 Corby Guba Tioga Velo Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:14:50
2 Peter Schulten Connecticut Cycles 0:15:01
3 Andrew Chu Star Track 0:16:02 Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
4 Brock Alexander 0:16:02
5 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 0:16:37
6 Owen August Park Ave Bike 1 Lap
7 Trevor August Park Ave Bike 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:29:54
2 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:29:54 Teammate Win: Vivien Rindisbacher
3 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap
4 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports 1 Lap
5 Garret Lucas ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER 1 Lap
6 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1 Lap
7 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 1 Lap
8 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
9 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 1 Lap
10 Peter Schulten Connecticut Cycling Advocacy 1 Lap
11 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:29:46
1
2 Joshua Hartman CRCA-Junior Development 0:29:46
2
3 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:29:46
3
4 Brendan Schoff Sherpa 0:29:46
4
5 Zachary Shine Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:29:46
5
6 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 1 Lap
DNF Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement DNF
DNF George Harris Liberty Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 0:49:27
Off The Front
2 Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:49:32
Off The Front
3 Scott Hannan Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:50:09
1
4 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:50:09
2
5 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 0:50:09
3
6 Craig Polston Projekt 0:50:09
4
7 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 0:50:09
5
8 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 0:50:09
6
9 Volodymyr Spantchak Genesee Vally Cycling Club Pittsfor 0:50:09
7
10 Christopher Tirone finishstrong.org/bbc 0:50:14
11 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent 0:50:14
12 Kyle Wolfe unattached 0:50:16
13 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:50:16
14 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks 0:50:16
15 Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:50:21 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cipolla
16 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 0:50:30
17 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:50:33 Teammate Top 5: Scott Hannan
18 Ben Barnhardt Projekt 0:50:41
Off The Back
19 Mynor Pineda crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche 0:50:43
Off The Back
20 Jonathan Tenney Bouledogue tout noir P&P
Off The Back
21 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing P&P
Off The Back
22 John Caruso TVC P&P
Off The Back
23 Errol Walcott w.s. united P&P
Off The Back
DNF William Nicholson Empire Brewing/Syracuse Bicycle DNF Teammate Top 5: Scott Hannan
DNF Andrew Williams TVC DNF
DNF Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods DNF
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Houston Peterson North Star DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:44:39
Off The Front
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:39
Off The Front
3 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:44:59
1
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:44:59
2
5 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:44:59
3
6 Houston Peterson North Star 0:44:59
4
7 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 0:44:59
5
8 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:44:59
6
Teammate Win: Kevin Molloy
9 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:44:59
7
10 Volodymyr Spantchak Genesee Vally Cycling Club Pittsfor 0:44:59
8
11 Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 0:44:59
9
12 Rod Myers Team Skyline / DVR 0:44:59
10
13 Christopher Tirone finishstrong.org/bbc 0:44:59
11
14 Steven Smith CNYC / NYCM Insurance 0:45:05
1
15 David Hoag THE BIKE ZONE/ DANSVILLE COLLISION 0:45:05
2
16 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 0:45:05
3
17 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle cycle club 0:45:05
4
18 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:45:05
5
19 Andrew Williams TVC 0:45:05
6
20 Robert Mecea Unattached 0:45:05
7
21 Howard Uhrlass CNYC 0:45:05
8
22 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 0:45:05
23 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:45:19
24 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:45:19 Teammate Win: Kevin Molloy
25 Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:45:19
26 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands/AMA Racing Team 0:45:23
27 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:45:44
Off The Back
28 Michael Meier RUUD Racing 0:46:08
Off The Back
29 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
30 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:47:20
Off The Back
31 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey 0:47:20
Off The Back
32 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo P&P
Off The Back
33 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance P&P
Off The Back
DNF John Schwartz Bicycle Depot DNF
DNF Stephen Charron Cycle Craft DNF
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress DNF
DNF Andrew August Park Avenue DNF
DNF Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF
DNF Peter Hoag The Bike Zone DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Volodymyr Spantchak Genesee Vally Cycling Club Pittsfor 0:31:44
1
2 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:31:44
2
3 Bruce Rohdenburg Bike Zone / Dansville Collision 0:31:44
3
4 Scott Sommers G.S. MVBC 0:31:44
4
5 David Hoag THE BIKE ZONE/ DANSVILLE COLLISION 0:31:44
5
6 Michael Tacci Team Skyline 0:31:44
6
7 Jim Van leer FLCC / Swan Cycles / Chris' Cookies 0:31:44
7
8 Michael Meier RUUD Racing 0:31:44
8
9 Wayde Herneisey RUUD Racing Team 0:31:58
10 Christopher Wentlent unattached P&P
Off The Back
DNF Johnie Edghill Full Throttle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:31:44
2 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle cycle club 0:31:44
3 John Hawley syracuse bicycle 0:31:44
4 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 0:31:44
5 Richard Camping Team Towpath/GVCC 0:31:44
6 Clive Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
7 Attilio Nicosia buffalo bicycling club 1 Lap
8 Ron Ferreira 1 Lap
9 Dennis Perenyi 1 Lap
DNF Richard Provost unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:36:46
1
2 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
2
3 Martin Reinert 1:36:46
3
4 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:36:46
4
5 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
5
6 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:36:46
6
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
7 Ed Veal RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam 1:36:46
7
8 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
8
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
9 Jeff Schiller To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/B 1:36:46
9
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:46
10
11 Christopher Tveter EC Devo Cycling Team 1:36:46
11
12 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:36:46
12
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
13 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling 1:36:46
13
14 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:36:46
14
15 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 1:36:46
15
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
16 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:36:46
16
17 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:36:46
17
18 Anton Varabei 1:36:46
18
19 Wesley Kline Team Skyline 1:36:46
19
20 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
20
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
21 Evan Hartig Credité Velo 1:36:46
21
22 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:36:46
22
23 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:36:46
23
24 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1:36:46
24
25 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:36:46
25
26 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation 1:36:46
26
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
27 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 1:36:46
27
28 Achim Burkart Maloja Pushbikers 1:36:46
28
29 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:36:46
29
30 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy’s Bikes 1:36:46
30
31 Ismael Collado Montecci 1:36:46
31
32 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:36:46
32
33 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:36:46
33
34 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System - Stans's N 1:36:46
34
35 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:36:46
35
36 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:36:46
36
37 Hamzah Eastman Team Coco's /Guy 1:36:46
37
38 Matthew Zimmer Credité Velo 1:36:46
38
39 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:36:46
39
40 Juan carlos Polanco GS Megoni USA 1:36:46
40
41 Andrew House Wheels of Bloor/ Greywood Developme 1:36:46
41
42 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:36:46
42
43 Austin Vincent UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway 1:36:46
44 Tim Savre Credité Velo 1:36:46
45 William Elliston EC Devo Cycling 1:36:46
46 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:37:05 Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
47 Alex Kellum J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses 1:37:05
48 Martin Hacecky Maloja Pushbikers 1:37:05
49 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:37:05
50 Daniel Tokarczyk Spin/Litzler Automation 1:37:05
51 Thomas Barnett EC Devo Cycling 1:37:05
52 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro Cycling 1:37:05
53 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 1:37:05 Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
54 Timothy Burton RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam 1:37:05
55 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:37:05
56 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:37:05
57 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:37:05
58 Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling 1:37:05
59 Greg Capelle Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:37:05
60 Norlandy Taveras-sanchez CRCA/Foundation 1:37:05 Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
61 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:37:05
62 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental 1:37:05
63 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:37:05 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
64 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:37:20
65 Marcel Kalz Maloja Pushbikers 1:37:20
66 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:37:33 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
67 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 1:37:33
68 Juan Pineda dope crca brands cycle/roselyn porsche 1:37:37
Off The Back
69 Johannes Meier Maloja Pushbikers 1:37:43
Off The Back
70 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bi 1:37:43
Off The Back
71 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Cycling 1:37:59
Off The Back
72 Michael Chauner Atomic Energy Squad 1:38:16
Off The Back
73 Craig Polston Projekt P&P
Off The Back
DNF Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team DNF Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Ross White Credité Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Jeffrey Raynauth CURE8 GROUP|SIIGY DNF
DNF Erlin Garcia Hudson bread DNF
DNF Andrew Buntz Credité Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Jermaine Burrowes WS United DNF
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 56   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Reinert Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
1
2 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:17
2
3 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
3
4 Wesley Kline Team Skyline 1:21:17
4
5 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:17
5
6 Jeff Schiller To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/B 1:21:17
6
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:21:17
7
8 Ed Veal 1:21:17
8
9 Anton Varabei 1:21:17
9
10 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:21:17
10
11 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
11
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
12 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling 1:21:17
12
13 Juan Pineda dope crca brands cycle/roselyn porsche 1:21:17
13
14 Shane Feehery Summit Pro 1:21:17
14
15 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy’s Bikes 1:21:17
15
16 Austin Vincent UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway 1:21:17
16
17 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:21:17
17
18 Achim Burkart Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
18
Teammate Win: Martin Reinert
19 Ismael Collado Montecci 1:21:17
19
20 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:21:17
20
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
21 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:21:17
21
22 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
22
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
23 Martin Hacecky Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
23
Teammate Win: Martin Reinert
24 Thomas Barnett EC Devo 1:21:17
24
25 Hamzah Eastman Team Coco's /Guy 1:21:17
25
26 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1:21:17
26
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
27 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro 1:21:17
27
28 Marcel Kalz Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
28
Teammate Win: Martin Reinert
29 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 1:21:17
29
30 Ben Frederick Kelly 1:21:17
30
31 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:21:17
31
32 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:17
32
33 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
33
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
34 Andrew House Wheels of Bloor/ Greywood Developme 1:21:17
34
35 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:21:17
35
36 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
36
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
37 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:21:17
37
38 Austin Skomra Verge/Velo NRS 1:21:17
38
39 Teddy Kozlowski Summit Pro 1:21:17
39
40 Juan carlos Polanco GS Megoni USA 1:21:17
40
41 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:21:17
41
42 Jesus Martinez C2 Valve 1:21:17
42
43 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:21:17
43
44 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 1:21:17
44
45 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 1:21:17
45
46 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 1:21:38 Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
47 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:21:38
48 Lucas Fortini BikeReg/Elite Cycling 1:21:38
49 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:21:38
50 Steve Cullen Meteir Racing/Fasturdays 1:21:38
51 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 1:21:44
52 Johannes Meier Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:44 Teammate Win: Martin Reinert
53 David Ebling Team Skyline 1:21:44 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
54 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:21:44
55 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:21:44
56 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:21:44
57 Michael Chauner Atomic Energy Squad 1:21:44
58 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:44 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
59 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:44
60 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:56 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
61 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:56
62 Christopher Tveter EC Devo 1:21:56
63 Craig Polston Projekt 1:22:03
64 Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. 1:22:07
65 Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling 1:22:15
Off The Back
66 Timothy Burton RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam 1:22:15
Off The Back
67 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:22:15
Off The Back
68 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:22:15
Off The Back
69 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 1:22:36
Off The Back
70 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 1:23:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Mynor Pineda crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche DNF
DNF John Holden Momentum racing DNF
DNF Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation DNF Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
DNF Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Erlin Garcia Hudson bread DNF
DNF Richard Scaduto Projekt DNF
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg/Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Ben Barnhardt Projekt DNF
DNF Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team DNF
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes DNF
DNF Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF Ccristopher Holder Team Coco's/guy DNF
DNF Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports DNF
DNF Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness DNF
DNF Thomas Goetz Team Towpath/ GVCC DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Chang Artemis Racing 0:37:43
1
2 Traci Cummings TomsProBike/Plan2Peak 0:37:43
2
3 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 0:37:43
3
4 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 0:37:43
4
5 Beth Everhart bikesale/Volkl 0:37:43
5
6 Rebecca Erb TBS Racing/BBC 0:37:43
6
7 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:37:43
7
8 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:37:43
8
9 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/No Tubes 0:38:02
10 Nancy Heller Skyline 0:38:12
11 Janae Holley Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:38:19
Off The Back
12 Amy Murdock Tom's Pro Bike 0:38:19
Off The Back
13 Katelyn Murray TBS Racing/Buffalo Bicycling Club 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Caryn Willis TBS Racing 2 Laps
Off The Back
15 Sara Ture Livingston Cycling Club 2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing DNF
DNF Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing DNF
DNF Megan Woodacre Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Brandi Bashor Finish Strong/BBC DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Erb TBS Racing/BBC 0:29:43
2 Katelyn Murray TBS Racing/Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:29:43
3 Laura Lamash TVC/Mission In Motion 0:29:43
4 Caryn Willis TBS Racing 0:30:57
5 Maria Salva 0:31:50
6 Kathryn Cornelius 2 Laps
7 Deb Goodwin 2 Laps
8 Tiffany Grygus Tioga Velo Club 2 Laps
9 Rhonda Bandel 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Taylor Star Track NY 0:16:38
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariana Rinaldo Onondaga Cycling Club 0:15:41
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danae Waterbury 0:16:23
2 Rory Chea Star Track/NYC 1 Lap
3 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary D'angelo Once Again Not 0:38:02
1 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:37:43
1 Laura Lamash TVC/Mission In Motion 0:38:19
2 Marsha Kapinus Mission in Motion Cycling-Tioga Vel 0:38:23
DNF Jennifer Bushover Finish Strong/Buffalo Bicycling Clu DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b smart choice MRI 1:04:48
1
2 Erica Allar Care for Cycling 1:04:48
2
3 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pb/ The Happy Tooth 1:04:48
3
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 1:04:48
4
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 1:04:48
5
6 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b smart choice mri 1:04:48
6
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
7 Jamie Gilgen Colavita|Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking 1:04:48
7
8 Morgan Patton Colavita-Bianch p/b Fine Cooking 1:04:48
8
9 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:04:48
9
10 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:04:48
10
11 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:04:48
11
12 Tara Whitten The Cyclery-Opus 1:04:48
12
13 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing 1:04:48
13
14 Lexie Millard ISCorp p/b smart choice mri 1:04:48
14
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
15 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling 1:04:48
15
16 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery-Opus 1:04:48
16
17 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 1:04:48
17
18 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:04:48
18
19 Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:04:48
19
20 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 1:04:48
20
21 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:04:48
21
22 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The H 1:04:48
22
23 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 1:04:48
23
24 Kristen Lasasso 1:04:48
24
25 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1:04:48
25
26 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 1:04:48
26
27 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 1:04:48
27
28 Masha Schneider CRCA /e2Value 1:04:48
28
29 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 1:04:48
29
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
DNF Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling DNF
DNF Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized DNF
DNF Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media DNF
DNF Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic DNF
DNF Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized DNF
DNF Jennifer Bushover Finish Strong/Buffalo Bicycling Clu DNF
DNF Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg DNF
DNF Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun DNF
DNF Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing DNF
DNF Sue Mcquiston ABRT DNF
DNF Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:03:51
2 Tara Whitten The Cyclery-Opus 1:03:51
3 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1 Lap
4 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 1 Lap
5 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 1 Lap
6 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 1 Lap
7 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
8 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1 Lap
9 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1 Lap
10 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1 Lap
11 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing 1 Lap
12 Jamie Gilgen Colavita|Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking 1 Lap
13 Morgan Patton Colavita-Bianch p/b Fine Cooking 1 Lap
14 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1 Lap
15 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery-Opus 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
16 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Tara Whitten
17 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1 Lap
18 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1 Lap
19 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS P/B Shebell & Shebell 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Colleen Gulick
20 Kristen Lasasso 1 Lap
21 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1 Lap
22 Beth Everhart bikesale/Volkl 1 Lap
23 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 1 Lap
24 Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 1 Lap
25 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 1 Lap
26 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 1 Lap
27 Masha Schneider CRCA /e2Value 1 Lap
28 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 1 Lap
29 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 1 Lap
30 Sue Mcquiston ABRT 1 Lap
31 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1 Lap
32 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized 1 Lap
33 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1 Lap
34 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 1 Lap
35 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic P&P
36 Diana Chang Artemis Racing P&P
37 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing P&P
38 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing P&P
39 Rachel Diaz granados P&P
40 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey P&P
41 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey P&P
42 Janae Holley Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R P&P
DNF Brandi Bashor Finish Strong/BBC DNF
DNF Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 6