Log In
Downtown White Plains Criterium • Jun 5 2016
Light Rain, 68 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #whiteplainscrit

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 0:38:45
1
2 Broderick Hartley Puhsworks Racing pb Van Dessel 0:38:46
2
3 Luke Mudgway Cycling CHB 0:38:46
3
4 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:38:46
4
5 Lane Maher RACE CF 0:38:46
5
6 Ian Whaley Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 0:38:46
6
7 Juan Polanco CRCA/Foundation 0:38:46
7
8 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 0:38:46
8
9 Cantin Dominic Groupe Sportif CT 0:38:46
9
10 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 0:38:46
10
11 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:38:47
11
12 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:38:47
12
13 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 0:38:48
13
14 Tyler Nothstein PA Lightning 0:38:48
14
Teammate Win: Stephen Hall
15 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 0:38:48
15
16 Guillaume Nelessen Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 0:38:50
16
Teammate Top 5: Broderick Hartley
17 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 0:38:55
18 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 0:38:56
19 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 0:38:57 Teammate Win: Stephen Hall
20 Joshua Anderson Riverside Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
21 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior P&P
Off The Back
22 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England P&P
Off The Back
23 Phillip Truppelli Puhsworks Racing pb Van Dessel P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Broderick Hartley
24 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport P&P
Off The Back
25 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Euri Madera Fusion Cycles DNF
DNF Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa DNF
DNF Chad Butts CRCA / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Thomas Goetz Team Towpath powered by Rochester S DNF
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports DNF
DNF Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Stefano Zanotti Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF
DNF Fred David CRCA/e2Value DNF
DNF Patrick Jones PA Lightning DNF Teammate Win: Stephen Hall
DNF Alan Royek Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel DNF Teammate Top 5: Broderick Hartley
DNF Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation 0:38:48
2 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo -1 lap
DNF Kevin Goguen RACE CF DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 0:47:42
Off The Front
2 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 0:47:48
3 William Skinner cyclnauts 0:47:52
4 Jean Paul desrosiers Sherpa Cycling 0:47:54
5 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:47:54
6 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing 0:47:54
7 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 0:47:57
1
8 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports 0:47:57
2
9 Jonathan Albano Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:47:57
3
10 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:47:57
4
11 Blaine Hurty 0:47:57
5
12 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:47:57
6
13 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:47:58
7
DNF Myles Partellow Iron Bridge DNF
DNF Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing DNF
DNF Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Ferreira Iron bridge/ tarmac cycling 0:47:48
2 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:47:51
3 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:47:54
1
4 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:47:54
2
5 Jon Yu Triangle Cyclists 0:47:54
3
6 Doug Gamble BP Racing 0:47:55
4
7 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:47:55
5
8 Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 0:47:55
6
9 George Romonoyske EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:47:56
7
10 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent 0:47:56
8
11 Paul Lestage Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:47:56
9
Teammate Win: Fernando Ferreira
12 Bryan Zieroff fusionTHINK / VOSS / AirLine / NWVS 0:47:56
10
13 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:47:58
11
DNF Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Anthony Canger Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti DNF Teammate Win: Fernando Ferreira
DNF Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF James (jim) Mclear DNF
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing DNF
DNF John Schwartz Bicycle Depot DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 0:25:06
Off The Front
2 Joshua Anderson Race CF 0:25:27
1
3 Cesar Gallego Kindhuman-Pactimo NYC 0:25:28
2
4 Mathew Street CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:25:29
3
5 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:25:29
4
6 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 0:25:29
5
7 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:25:29
6
8 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 0:25:30
7
9 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 0:25:30
8
10 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 0:25:30
9
11 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:25:31
10
12 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 0:25:31
11
Teammate Win: Chris Pino
13 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team 0:26:15
Off The Back
14 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA -1 lap
Off The Back
15 Edekson Pena -1 lap
Off The Back
16 Fred David CRCA/e2Value -1 lap
Off The Back
17 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express -1 lap
Off The Back
18 Kevin Agudelo CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN -1 lap
Off The Back
19 Daghan Perker CRCA - Team Health Warrior -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Street
20 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey -1 lap
Off The Back
21 Anthony Wheeler Blue Ridge Cylcery Racing p/b Reyno P&P
Off The Back
22 Brian Lauler GS Park Ridge P&P
Off The Back
23 Michael Madden Team Towpath powered by Rochester S P&P
Off The Back
24 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
25 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
26 Juan Suarez P&P
Off The Back
27 Manuel Brito Montecci Bikes P&P
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling DNF
DNF Higinio Rodrguez DNF
DNF Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Shuck 0:25:29
2 Aaron Black 0:25:30
3 Ted Teyber CRCA/Wafels & Dinges -1 lap
4 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University -1 lap
5 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team -1 lap
6 Mark Steffen King Kog -1 lap
7 Patrick Taylor King Kog -1 lap
8 ?donald Portillo??? cuevas cycling development P&P
9 Gabriel Tonin cuevas cycling development P&P
10 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
11 Andy Wong CRCA / Team NYC Velo P&P
12 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
13 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University P&P Teammate Top 5: Matthew Swartwout
14 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
DNF Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:34:31
1
2 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX 0:34:31
2
3 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer 0:34:31
3
4 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club 0:34:31
4
5 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 0:34:31
5
6 Justin Giannino 0:34:32
6
7 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:34:32
7
8 Paul Lestage Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:34:32
8
9 Khary Ward CRCA/NY Athletic Club 0:34:32
9
10 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:34:33
10
11 Juan Henriquez 0:34:33
11
12 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 0:34:33
12
13 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:34:33
13
14 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 0:34:34
14
15 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:34:34
15
16 Myles Partellow Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:34:35
16
17 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 0:34:35
17
18 Keith Sherling Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 0:34:35
18
19 Roger Billharz pawling cycle and sport \ Billharz 0:34:35
19
20 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 0:34:36
20
21 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports 0:34:36
21
22 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Team 0:34:36
22
23 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:34:37
23
24 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:34:37
24
25 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:34:37
25
26 Henry Bermet Case Western reserve university 0:34:38
27 Jackson Vogel Century Road Club Assoc 0:34:39
28 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:34:42
29 John Arias Cuevas cycling development 0:34:45
30 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University 0:34:48
31 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team 0:34:51
32 Jasper Stallings Cwru cycling 0:34:52
33 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 0:35:07
34 John Mcgarry Blazing Saddle Racing P&P
Off The Back
35 Andy Wong CRCA / Team NYC Velo P&P
Off The Back
36 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com P&P
Off The Back
37 Eversley Corbin jr Major Taylor Development Team P&P
Off The Back
38 Aaron Temple Major Taylor Development Team P&P
Off The Back
39 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Anthony Cao CRCA/Century Road Club Development DNF
DNF Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing DNF
DNF Sam Gaylin DNF
DNF Charles Krouse RIT cycling DNF
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog DNF
DNF Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Jeffrey Berstell DNF
DNF Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Labant Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 0:26:29
Off The Front
2 Dwayne Burgess 0:26:30
Off The Front
3 Rodolfo Diluca 0:26:44
1
4 Ken Benoit 0:26:44
2
5 Barry Dworkin Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:26:44
3
6 Andy Williams 0:26:44
4
7 Luke Lysdahl Bissell ABG 0:26:44
5
8 Mario Sepulveda 0:26:45
6
9 Eric-martin Gaspar PPR.NYC 0:26:45
7
10 Ron Tesler 0:26:45
8
11 Robert Mackay 0:26:45
9
12 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 0:26:45
10
13 Casey O'donnell Monster Media Racing 0:26:45
11
14 Chris Becker 0:26:46
12
15 Felipe Gonzalez-gordon P&P
Off The Back
16 Reid Tagliamonte Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
17 Dan Mccausland -1 lap
Off The Back
18 Dan Latham -1 lap
Off The Back
19 Cory Burch TBS Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
20 Kerney Christian Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling -3 laps
Off The Back
DNF Jacques Curtiss USI Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback Cuevas Cycling Development 0:20:53
2 Wyeth Curtis Cannonade Sports Lingo Jingo -1 laps
DNF John Alman DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastián Gonzalez Star Track Racing 0:20:49
2 Anton Gibson Star Track Racing -1 laps Teammate Win: Sebastián Gonzalez
3 Ethan Mccabe -1 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher RACE CF 0:36:38
2 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:36:38
3 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:36:38
4 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:36:38
5 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 0:36:38
6 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports P&P
7 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
8 Geneway Tang star track P&P Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
9 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
10 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
11 Matthew Harrison Star Track Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
DNF Gabriel Tonin cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Giona Fabbri DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Anderson Race CF 0:36:38
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF -1 lap Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
3 Kevin Agudelo CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN -1 lap
4 Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Century Road Club Development -1 lap
5 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Team -1 lap
6 Noah Levine CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 lap
7 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program -2 laps
8 Brendan Schoff CCAP P&P
DNF Joshua Hartman CRCA Junior DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds Star Track Racing 0:20:52
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:37:30
1
2 Jeff Johnson Death Row Velo Shimano 0:37:30
2
3 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 0:37:32
3
4 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 0:37:32
4
5 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:37:32
5
6 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:37:32
6
7 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:37:33
7
8 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Systems 0:37:33
8
9 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
10 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
11 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel P&P
Off The Back
12 R Michael palmieri P&P
Off The Back
DNF Anthony Caserta DNF
DNF David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac DNF
DNF Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:37:32
2 Richard Camping Team Towpath powered by Rochester S P&P
3 John Hawley syracuse bicycle P&P
4 Clifford Six Team Syracuse Bicycle Breaking Aw P&P
5 Stanislaw Arciszewski P&P
6 Ralf Torke P&P
DNF Steven Tinston westwood velo DNF
DNF Jeremy Melville DNF
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 0:26:22
1
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 0:26:22
2
3 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:26:22
3
4 Colleen Gulick Pushworks Racing p/b VanDessel 0:26:22
4
5 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:26:22
5
6 Cheryl Clark Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 0:26:23
6
7 Meredith Ehn Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 0:26:24
7
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
8 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 0:26:24
8
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
9 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 0:26:26
9
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
10 Emily Spence Healthy and Happy Racing 0:26:26
10
11 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
12 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cassandra Maximenko
13 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cassandra Maximenko
14 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo P&P
Off The Back
15 Sarah Ferrara Cycle Club Helskinki P&P
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:26:23
2 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 0:26:24
3 Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell P&P
4 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing P&P
5 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 0:28:15
2 Evelyn De la rosa Kissena Cycling Club 0:28:20
3 Katelyn Murray TBS Racing 0:28:35
4 Carla Ratti Sherpa -2 laps
5 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Eng Star Track Racing 0:22:41
2 Caroline Taylor Star Track -1 laps Teammate Win: Emma Eng
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 0:20:50
2 Mariana Rinaldo Onondaga Cycling Club Inc. 0:22:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Harrison Star Track Racing 0:21:39
2 Natalie Eng Star Track Racing 0:22:23 Teammate Win: Anna Harrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo 0:28:14
1
2 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 0:28:15
2
3 Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media 0:28:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Ramsey Death Row Velo Shimano 0:28:12
1
2 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:28:14
2
3 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:28:15
3
4 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1