Log In
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic • Jun 4 2016
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Leung Star track 25:13
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 15:01
2 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 5
3 Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing 1:17
4 Sebastián Gonzalez Star track 2:49
5 Daniel Diaz Cuevas 3:24
6 Luke Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon s.t.
7 Anton Gibson startrack nyc s.t. Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
8 Michael Hyde CRCA 4:16
9 Mark Leung Star Track 4:17 Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
10 Genelyn Tang star track 4:28 Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
11 Max Rodriguez Star Track 7:19 Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 15:01
2 Andrew Petti CRC Development Foundation s.t.
3 William Hass CRCA Junior Development Team 4
4 Geneway Tang star track 37
5 Hugo Droumenq CRCA development team 1:19
DNF Andrew Chu Star Track Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 15:01
2 Oliver Yancey CRCA Development Foundation 20
1
3 Artem Khvan 1:27
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds 18:56
2 Lance Leung Star Track 15:06
3 Isaac Rosenthal 23:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Stromberg Fulton Bikes Race Team 1:35:59
2 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 6
3 Juan Suarez 10
4 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges s.t.
5 James Joseph We united s.t.
6 Mathew Street CRCA/Team Health Warrior s.t.
7 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
8 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value s.t.
9 Antonio Munoz CRCA/foundation s.t.
10 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
11 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
12 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
13 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation s.t.
14 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
15 ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation s.t.
16 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
17 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
18 Cesar Gallego Kindhuman-Pactimo NYC s.t.
19 Edekson Pena Dannys Cycles s.t.
20 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
21 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
22 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing s.t.
23 Joshua Hartman CRCA Junior s.t.
24 Craig London s.t.
25 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
26 John Buenaventura CRCA/Team Health Warrior s.t.
27 Saul Jacobson Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
28 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY s.t.
29 Charlie Rey CRCA/Houlian Lokey s.t.
30 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
31 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
32 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
33 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
34 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
35 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM s.t.
36 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard s.t.
37 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
38 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM s.t.
39 David Torres CRCA/RBNY RacingVerge Sport s.t.
40 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 19
41 Lazaro Delgado CRCA/Foundation s.t.
42 Daryl Rogers CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
43 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
44 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges s.t. Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
45 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. s.t.
46 James Giorgio Unattached. s.t.
47 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
48 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing NYC s.t.
49 Harry Zernike CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
50 Bryan Fried CRCA/Team Health Warrior s.t.
51 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management s.t.
52 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
53 Andrew Riss DNK Cycling s.t.
54 Corey Hilliard 25
55 Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing s.t.
56 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value 28
57 Marc Gagliano 30
58 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 34 Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
59 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 50
60 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t.
61 Samuel Martinez TEAM SOUTH SHORE 54
62 Saul Salazar s.t.
63 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 57
64 Corey Morenz CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:04
65 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 1:06
66 Cliff Saper crca 1:10
67 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:58
68 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 2:25
69 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC 3:02
70 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:52
71 Michael Lombardi CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 15:09
DNF Billy Taylor Star Track NYC
DNF Frank Arroyo brauer Mick-management
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation
DNF Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX
DNF Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation
DNF Colin Keaveney CRCA / KH-Pactimo p/b Century
DNF Eui Lee CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation
DNF Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands/AMA Racing Team
DNF John Moynagh crca
DNF Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles
DNF David Depierro Liberty Cycle
DNF Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
DNF Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Gregory Lee Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche
Finishers: Cat 3: 86   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Shuck 1:22:37
2 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3 Michael Tan CRCA/Team NYC Velo s.t.
4 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5 Alex Daniels CRCA/Team NYC Velo s.t.
6 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
7 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer s.t.
8 Andres Jimenez DNK Cycling s.t.
9 Patrick Wilson CRCA - Team Village s.t.
10 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
11 Christopher Williams RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
12 Felipe Freire CRCA s.t.
13 Sebaj Adele s.t.
14 Chris Bowie CRCA / Team Village s.t.
15 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
17 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
18 Vincent Crossley CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
19 Ted Teyber CRCA/Wafels & Dinges s.t.
20 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation s.t.
21 Vasi Ardelean I WILL s.t.
22 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA s.t.
23 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value s.t.
24 Alexander Michas CRCA/Team NYC Velo s.t. Teammate Top 5: Michael Tan
25 Matthew Kime CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom s.t.
26 Christopher Cheetham CRCA/Team Village s.t.
27 Steven Morel s.t.
28 Johnie Way MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENTAL RACE s.t.
29 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
30 Daniel Wilson s.t.
31 Kevin Mccullough CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
32 Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
33 Mark Inaba CRCA s.t.
34 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
35 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
36 Alex Federman s.t.
37 Juan Barraza CRCA s.t.
38 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
39 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
40 David Moss CRCA/Team NYCVelo s.t. Teammate Top 5: Michael Tan
41 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation s.t.
42 Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
43 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
44 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
45 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles s.t.
46 Nate Baltikas s.t.
47 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
48 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village s.t.
49 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA s.t.
50 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
51 Jonathan Halperin Rivertowns Racing s.t.
52 Tim Wang KH-Pactimo NYC Cycling Team s.t.
53 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 9 Teammate Top 5: Michael Tan
54 Reginald Rasch CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
55 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom s.t.
56 Nicholas Baker CRCA/Team Village 11
57 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
58 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
59 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
60 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
61 Julien Azimzadeh 16
62 David Horowitz s.t.
63 Ed Hammond Team Village s.t.
64 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges s.t.
65 Jonathan Steinman CRCA 20
66 Robert Guatelli CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 23
67 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 24 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
68 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
69 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
70 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 25 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
71 Scott Miloro CRCA/Team NYC Velo 39 Teammate Top 5: Michael Tan
72 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 40 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
73 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 42
74 Luis Rivera NYCMTB/NYC Velo 1:05
75 Michael Davis CRCA 2:29
76 Angelito Jusay CRCA/KRUISCX 2:39
77 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:00
78 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 3:10
79 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century 6:20
80 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 10:58
DNF Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Sam Kopkind CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt NY Vi
DNF Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Roger Pierre CIS IWF Development Team
DNF Colin Walmsley CRCA / Team NYC Velo Teammate Top 5: Michael Tan
DNF Joseph Bachana CRCA/Foundation
DNF Luke Taylor CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Casey Gonzalez
DNF Kevin Scott CRCA
DNF Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
DNF Uber Uribe
DNF Vasilios Antoniadis Team ProPowerCoaching
Finishers: Cat 4: 93   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:43:39
2 Cesar Marte dope Dannys Cycles s.t.
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Juan Pineda dope brands cycle/roslyn porsche s.t.
5 Carlos Tejeda Dannys Cycles s.t.
6 Rodrigo Echeverri conde High Gear/Trek/WW s.t.
7 Erlin Garcia CRCA/talent cycles s.t.
8 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
9 Broderick Hartley EC Devo s.t.
10 Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles s.t.
11 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW s.t.
12 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together s.t.
13 Ken Buckley Eden Veranda Racing Team s.t.
14 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
15 Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
16 Jean Carlos fernandez Dannys Cycles s.t. Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
17 Adam Pantastico Metra/XRCEL/Cycles54 s.t.
18 Dylan Lowe s.t.
19 Ian Whaley Ed devo 4
20 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 s.t.
21 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
22 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 7
23 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
24 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle s.t.
25 Justin Inglis CRCA Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
26 Glenroy Griffith NYC Fire Dept s.t.
27 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/WW s.t.
28 Hammermean Walker Major Taylor 10
29 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 12
30 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel s.t.
31 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 14 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
32 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
33 Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
34 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
35 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team s.t.
36 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
37 Marc Bertucco 17
38 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche s.t. Teammate Top 5: Juan Pineda
39 Paul Debartolo CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
40 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow s.t.
41 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
42 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles s.t.
43 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
44 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 25
45 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
46 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
47 Sydney Charles WS United 26
48 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
49 Matt Seaton Finkraft s.t.
50 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
51 Barry Miller dope Lupus Racing Team s.t.
52 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
53 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior s.t.
54 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 31 Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
55 Juan Polanco CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
56 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 32 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
57 William Elliston Pushworks Racing p/b Van Dessel s.t.
58 Alan Royek Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel s.t.
59 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
60 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
61 Paul Levis CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.c s.t.
62 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
63 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 39
64 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 40 Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
65 Rafael Villalva Ecuador 44
66 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 47
67 Thomas Patton Rockstar Games Racing Team s.t.
68 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 57
69 Mynor Pineda Brands cycles/ roslyn porsche 1:04
70 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 2:17
71 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:51
72 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
73 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
74 Christopher Holder Cure8 Group 7:20
75 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 12:11
DNF Chris Romero CRCA/The Weather Channel - Gian
DNF Leon Moser CRCA/Ashe-ThinkRacing
DNF Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne
DNF Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant
DNF Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
DNF Andrew Mcgee CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Alexi Berroa south shore bicycle & fitness
DNF Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness
DNF Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche Teammate Top 5: Juan Pineda
DNF Ricky Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Edwin Morel CRCA TEAM TALENT CYCLES
DNF Marcos Olivo valenzuela Danny's Cycles Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant
DNF Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
DQ Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team
DQ Ismael Collado Dannys Cycles Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
DQ Euri Madera Fusion cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Eng Star Track Cycling 19:35
2 Scout Carter Liberty Cycle 2:51
3 Caroline Taylor Star Track NY 5:43 Teammate Win: Emma Eng
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 16:19
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Eng Star Track Cycling 22:33
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Radical Media 1:35:19
2 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N s.t.
3 Colleen Gulick Pushworks 18
4 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing s.t.
5 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N s.t.
6 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/CarveSyst s.t.
7 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
8 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jaime Soper
9 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/e2Value Racing s.t.
11 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
12 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing s.t.
15 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t. Teammate Win: Jamie Nicholson-leener
16 Veni Ercegovic CRCA / Rockstar Games s.t.
17 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media s.t. Teammate Win: Jamie Nicholson-leener
18 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing 24 Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
19 Fanny Bourdais Rio Strada s.t.
20 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap s.t.
21 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
22 Ellen Moses CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
23 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclass s.t.
24 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t. Teammate Win: Jamie Nicholson-leener
25 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
26 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
27 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey s.t.
28 Martha Bush CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
29 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
30 Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games 27
31 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media s.t. Teammate Win: Jamie Nicholson-leener
32 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 29
33 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games 32
34 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 44
35 Meghan Schloat CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:03 Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
DNF Jennifer Nordhem
DNF Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media Teammate Win: Jamie Nicholson-leener
DNF Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:24:57
2 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
3 Debra Kelsall s.t.
4 Paula Elejalde High Gear/Trek/WW s.t.
5 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3 Teammate Win: Shara Arnofsky
6 Emma Sherer CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
7 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 9 Teammate Win: Shara Arnofsky
8 Paige Kostanecki NYU 2:07
9 Jenny Lin 2:09
10 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:55 Teammate Win: Shara Arnofsky
11 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
12 Christine Reed s.t.
13 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing 2:57
14 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:02
15 Tonya Miller Major Taylor Development Team 5:46
16 Lisa Hom CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 5:48
17 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6:27
18 Ann Wiringa CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 7:35
19 Dawn Boney 7:45
DNF Christina Barbieri Bicycleroots
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1