Log In
Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race • Mar 18 2017 • Philadelphia, PA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Lando University of Vermont 1:32:56
2 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:33:38
3 Blake Bogpen Queen's University 1:33:47
4 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 1:33:52
5 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:33:54
6 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:33:56
7 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:34:01
8 Matthew Sherav Queen's University 1:34:09 Teammate Top 5: Blake Bogpen
9 Michael Landry Yale University 1:34:10
10 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 1:34:11
11 Cameron Mcphaden Queen's University 1:34:20 Teammate Top 5: Blake Bogpen
12 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 1:34:37
13 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:34:43
14 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:35:10
15 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:35:11
16 Tony Pletcher Columbia University-NYC 1:35:11
17 Michael Martin Harvard University 1:35:25
18 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:35:39 Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
19 Daniel Wilson University of Toronto 1:35:43
20 Patrick Farrell Queen's University 1:36:14 Teammate Top 5: Blake Bogpen
21 Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology 1:37:43
22 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:37:52
23 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:37:52
24 Ryan Wei Temple University 1:38:20
25 Ford Murphy Northeastern University P&P
26 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
27 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
28 Tyler Wolfe Johns Hopkins University P&P
29 Gustav Ohrstrom Bates College P&P
DNF Christopher Peltzer Indiana University-PA DNF
DNF Andrew Scott Princeton University DNF
DNF Daniel Kaltman Tufts University DNF
DNF Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto DNF
DNF Matthew Owens University of Vermont DNF Teammate Win: Nick Lando
DNF Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont DNF Teammate Win: Nick Lando
DNF Simon Vidal New York University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Jontter Queen's University 1:19:01
1
2 Andrew Petti Dwight-Englewood School 1:19:01
2
3 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 1:19:01
3
Teammate Win: Andrew Jontter
4 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 1:19:01
4
5 Cole Schumacher Queen's University 1:19:03
5
Teammate Win: Andrew Jontter
6 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 1:19:04
6
7 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 1:19:04
7
8 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 1:19:04
8
9 Chris Dsida Bates College 1:19:05
9
10 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:19:05
10
11 Anthony Cao New York University 1:19:05
11
12 Morten Rytgaard McGill University 1:19:06
12
13 Matt Ampleman Yale University 1:19:06
13
14 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:19:07
14
15 Brian Drollette Yale University 1:19:09
15
16 Eric Sasse Johns Hopkins University 1:19:13
17 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University 1:19:18
18 Dylan Whitcraft Bates College 1:19:20
19 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 1:19:22
20 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:20:16
21 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:20:20
22 Jose Antonio jijon McGill University 1:20:39
23 Brian Vermilyea McGill University 1:20:39
24 Billy Taylor The Fusion Academy 1:20:54
25 Eric Loehle Boston University 1:22:33
26 Kevin Keresztes Queen's University 1:24:25 Teammate Win: Andrew Jontter
27 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 1:25:50
28 Matthew Park New York University 1:26:52
29 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University P&P
30 Landon Vom steeg Johns Hopkins University P&P
DNF Simon Voorhees Temple University DNF
DNF Joshua Santeusanio Temple University DNF
DNF Andrew Carter University of Vermont DNF
DNF Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College DNF
DNF Samuel Furness Cornell University DNF
DNF Jonathan Davies Brown University DNF
DNF Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy DNF
DNF James Fox New York University DNF
DNF Andrew Dapper University of Delaware DNF
DNF Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Christopher Hatton Queen's University DNF Teammate Win: Andrew Jontter
DNF Giona Fabbri Eleanor Roosevelt High School DNF
DNF Noel Hwang Tufts University DNF
DNF Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 1:04:42
2 Bryan Simpson University of Pennsylvania 1:04:44
3 Jake Inger University of Vermont 1:04:47
1
4 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 1:04:49
2
5 Jackson Vogel New York University 1:04:49
3
6 Daniel Cole New York University 1:04:49
4
7 William Mazurek McGill University 1:04:49
5
8 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 1:04:50
6
9 Xavier Nogueira Temple University 1:04:51
7
10 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:51
8
11 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:52
9
12 Michael Saah Temple University 1:04:52
10
13 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:04:52
11
14 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:05:33
15 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 1:05:42 Teammate Win: Colin Kelly
16 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:05:59
17 Jordan Miller McGill University 1:07:00
18 Benjamin Egan Boston College 1:09:27
19 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 1:09:32
20 Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University 1:09:32
21 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 1:09:41 Teammate Win: Colin Kelly
22 Michael Neinast University of Pennsylvania 1:09:58 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Simpson
23 Shawn Quinn Boston College 1:10:15
24 Ryan Singh Boston University 1:11:36
25 Brandon Moll Queen's University 1:11:36
26 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 1:11:37
27 Jacob Palmerio Rochester Institute of Technology 1:11:40
28 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 1:12:00
29 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 1:12:26 Teammate Top 5: Jake Inger
30 Brandon Russell Harvard University 1:12:29
31 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 1:12:44 Teammate Win: Colin Kelly
32 Emil Eklund Juniata College 1:16:14 Teammate Top 5: Nate Ricketts
33 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:16:14
34 Peter Daniels Boston University 1:16:16
35 Sullivan Brock Bates College 1:16:17
36 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:17:36
37 Anthony Depinto Boston University
38 Caleb Kussmaul University of Massachusetts Amherst
DNF Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University DNF Teammate Win: Colin Kelly
DNF Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University DNF
DNF Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Edward Prescott Bucknell University DNF
DNF Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:32:27
2 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:32:27
3 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:32:28
4 Craig Nichols CS Velo Elite 1:32:53
5 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:33:47
6 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:33:49
7 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 1:33:51
8 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 1:33:51 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
9 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:33:53
10 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:35:12
11 Matthew Montesano Zubaz Racing 1:35:15
12 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 1:35:22
13 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 1:35:26
14 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 1:35:37
15 Vince Dunne 1:36:52
16 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 1:40:31
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufa DNF
DNF Joe Hydrick CS Velo Elite DNF Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
DNF Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa DNF
DNF Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC DNF
DNF Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC DNF
DNF Colin Sandberg Team GPOA DNF
DNF Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV DNF
DNF Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T DNF
DNF Christopher Baccash Tri State Velo DNF
DNF Brett Houser Tri State Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:19:20
1
2 Laurent Rivard QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:19:20
2
3 Justin Markunas VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1:19:21
3
4 Timothy Meyers NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:19:21
4
5 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 1:19:21
5
6 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. 1:19:21
6
7 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 1:19:21
7
8 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 1:19:22
8
9 Michael Carbone CS Velo 1:19:23
9
10 Philip Daniels Dangerous Creatures 1:19:23
10
11 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:19:24
11
Teammate Top 5: Laurent Rivard
12 Henri Simon JAMSQUAD Cycling 1:19:27
1
13 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:19:27
2
14 Trevor Raab unattached 1:19:28
3
15 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:19:29
4
16 Will Botta 1:19:31
5
17 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:19:32
6
18 Ryan Lee CS Velo 1:19:33
7
19 Bryan Berman Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:19:34
8
20 Lance Dionne CS Velo 1:19:37
21 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:19:37 Teammate Top 5: Laurent Rivard
22 Ed Hammond Team Village 1:19:39
23 Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 1:19:47
24 Eric Thorek VR2209 1:20:07
25 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 1:22:21
26 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 1:25:56
27 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 1:25:56 Teammate Top 5: Laurent Rivard
28 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport 1:25:59
29 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars 1:26:00
30 Cory Swingle Breakaway Bikes 1:26:47
31 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont P&P
32 Christopher Petti P&P
33 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy P&P
34 Samuel Rideout USA Pista Elite P&P
DNF Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc DNF Teammate Top 5: Justin Markunas
DNF Joseph Clay Young Medalists DNF Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Moser
DNF Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF Teammate Win: Greg Hruby
DNF Russell Douglas Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutions DNF
DNF Andrew Perez Brazen Dropouts DNF
DNF Wanya Cave Tri State Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Delucia Drexel University 0:52:15
2 Mitchell Warner Bucknell University 0:52:18
1
3 Andrew Barentine Yale University 0:52:18
2
4 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 0:52:18
3
5 Andre Burton Drexel University 0:52:19
4
Teammate Win: Thomas Delucia
6 Cole Tamburri Boston College 0:52:20
5
7 Austin Meyer ferris Boston College 0:52:20
6
8 Anton Afonsky Temple University 0:52:44
9 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 0:52:51 Teammate Win: Thomas Delucia
10 Arthur Erlendsson Yale University 0:52:51 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Barentine
11 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
12 Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh 0:53:34 Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
13 Evan Burlew University of Pittsburgh 0:54:32 Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
14 Jason Mills University of New Hampshire 0:55:10
15 Xuchao Yang University of Toronto 0:55:18
16 Andrew Mei New York University 0:55:18
17 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 0:55:20
18 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 0:55:29
19 Mark Mcshane University of Pennsylvania 0:55:30
20 Young han Chang Temple University 0:55:30
21 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:55:31
22 Aaron Sing wo pang Yale University 0:56:15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Barentine
23 Steven Lee US Military Academy 0:56:21
24 Xavier Koontzmiller University of Vermont 0:56:50
25 Eric Deare University of Toronto 0:56:54
26 Wesley Low Boston University 0:56:54
27 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 0:56:55
28 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 0:56:56
29 Adethya Lakshminarayanan McGill University 0:56:58
30 Eric Bellomo Villanova University 0:57:02
31 Connor Gorman Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:57:07
32 Peter Merhige Bucknell University 0:57:12 Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Warner
33 Alvin Leong New York University 0:57:43
34 Max Pratt Rhode Island School of Design 0:58:54
35 Kamil Krawczeyk University of Toronto 0:59:42
36 Sreeram Ravi University of Pittsburgh 1:00:01 Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
37 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:00:27
38 Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:00:33
39 William Manbeck Pennsylvania State University 1:01:29
40 Patrick Toomey University of New Hampshire 1:01:31
41 Joseph Robison Pennsylvania State University 1:01:35
42 Zander Lingelbach-pierce University of Vermont 1:01:37
43 Grzegorz Wlodarek University of Toronto 1:02:14
44 Shengze Xu University of Toronto 1:03:13
45 Chi Chung janssen woo University of Toronto 1:04:30
46 Donovan Recny Boston College 1:05:11
47 Matthew Juro Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:05:11
48 Ezra Taimuty-loomis University of Pittsburgh 1:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
49 Gunnar Michels Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:07:39
50 Nicholas Gilbert Pennsylvania State University 1:07:39
51 Matthew Peled Villanova University 1:08:32
52 Neal Bachmann University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:10:46
53 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 1:11:02 Teammate Win: Thomas Delucia
54 Erick Garcia Tufts University 1:13:44
DNF Gabriel Lavendel University of Vermont DNF
DNF James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylv DNF
DNF Shreyas Sudheendra rao Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Richard Taylor Temple University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 29  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Lotze 0:51:49
2 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:51:54
3 Tyler Huntington Swarthmore College 0:51:55
4 Jake Allison 0:51:55
5 Chen Ye Brown University 0:52:00
6 Pierce Conlon 0 0:52:03
7 Jared Seaman 0:52:08
8 Thomas Wetmore Columbia University-NYC 0:52:15
9 Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:52:32 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Strong
10 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 0:54:08
11 Alex Laifer 0:54:10
12 Brendan Graham 0:55:26
13 Ho Chuen kan Temple University 0:57:02
14 Brandon Kase Drexel University 0:58:52
15 Christian D'andrea Drexel University 0:58:59
16 Jonathan Ockert Boston College 0:59:11
17 Stephen Keith FBU Studio TC 1:00:06
18 Matthew Potter 1:00:19
19 Henry Hathaway Temple University 1:00:52
20 Cape Ellis 1:01:20
21 James Schure Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:01:27
22 David Wiedaseck Boston College 1:02:42
23 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 1:03:41
24 Alfred Ong New York University 1:06:34
25 Casey Cesari 1:07:04
26 Allen Poon University of Pittsburgh 1:08:48
27 Matthew Minchello Rhode Island School of Design 1:08:59
28 Thomas Lantz Juniata College 1:11:31
29 Eliot Youth Brown University 1:17:44 Teammate Top 5: Chen Ye
DNF Jason Zhang Syracuse University DNF
DNF Wesley Hood University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Sam Nguyen Temple University DNF
DNF Jason Rinde DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 1:27:14
2 Samantha Fox Drexel University 1:27:15
3 Heidi Miller Princeton University 1:32:04
4 Dominique Danco McGill University 1:32:04
5 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:32:05
6 Valina Sintal University of Toronto 1:34:30
7 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 1:34:30
8 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:34:32 Teammate Top 5: Tori Wuthrich
9 Amanda Schevers Queen's University
10 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:36:10 Teammate Top 5: Tori Wuthrich
11 Rachel Blair Queen's University 1:38:16
12 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 1:41:38
DNF Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University DNF Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 1:27:16
2 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1:36:10
3 Katie Aman Middlebury College 1:36:50
4 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:37:05
5 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:41:53
DNF Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Lawrence Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:18:24
2 Emily Aaldenberg Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:18:27
3 Hannah Simms Queen's University 1:18:28
4 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 1:18:36
5 Octavia Mulhern New York University 1:18:52
6 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 1:22:33
7 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 1:22:53
8 Mary Weston Brown University 1:25:51
9 Katie Fogel Penn State-Lehigh Valley 1:26:11
10 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 1:26:17
11 Rachel Pedersen Brown University 1:30:30
12 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:32:40
13 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:34:09 Teammate Win: Kathryn Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Kuyk-white Cadence Youth Cycling 1:13:34
2 Alexandra Schafer Cadence Racing 1:13:35
3 Taryn Mudge Bicycle Therapy 1:13:43
4 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars 1:16:27
5 Jacqueline Paull 1:16:31
6 Clara Wang CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:20:55
7 Caitlin Thompson Arrow Racing 1:20:57
8 Holly Neckermann Women Bike PHL 1:23:38
9 Julie Erhart 1:31:20
DNF Eve Maxson Laser Cats Feline All Stars DNF Teammate Top 5: Rosalind Patterson
DNF Erin Mckeon WBPHL racing DNF
DNF Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 0:57:55
2 Mckensie Walker WBPHL Racing 0:58:57
3 Amber Collett Yale University 0:58:57
4 Sanelma Heinonen Yale University 0:59:06
5 Vivienne Ho Women Bike PHL Racing 0:59:31
6 Em Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:59:37
7 Amy Luebbering 0:59:50
8 Donna Vakalis University of Toronto 1:01:55
9 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 1:02:32
10 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:02:38
11 Jane Dmochowski Women Bike PHL Racing 1:04:14 Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
12 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 1:04:25
13 Elizabeth Tujak-keiss University of Connecticut 1:05:00
14 Sophia Konanc Middlebury College 1:05:07
15 Rebecca Jaroszewski 1:05:15
16 Anne Marie drolet women bike phl racing 1:05:20 Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
17 Jimil Ataman Women Bike PHL 1:05:28
18 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 1:05:35
19 Kate Zmich Women Bike PHL Racing 1:05:54 Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
20 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 1:05:59
21 Alyssa Valent Pennsylvania State University 1:06:04
22 Sara Lappano 1:06:15
23 Chelsea Meyers WBPHL 1:06:17
24 Tessa Brinklow University of Toronto 1:06:36
25 Wing Yi pao University of Toronto 1:06:39
26 Michelle Harnish Women Bike PHL Racing 1:06:48 Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
27 Laura Reinhold Women Bike PHL Racing 1:06:49 Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
28 Jacqueline Toole Queen's University 1:06:50
29 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 1:09:52
30 Amanda Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:12
31 Nicole Horton
32 Aster Murphy Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
33 Sarah Kaufman Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
34 Michelle Enos Women Bike PHL Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Vivienne Ho
35 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
DNF Fiona Beltram Brown University DNF
DNF Emily Migdal University of Pittsburgh DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 16