Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - GC • Mar 26 2017
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Cronyn El Grupo 3:40:15
2 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:40:29
3 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:40:33
4 Matt Woods 3:40:42
5 Jason Paez SC Velo 3:40:46
6 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 3:40:49
7 Sterling Watson COS Racing 3:41:04
8 Ben Duncan El Grupo 3:41:07 Teammate Win: Max Cronyn
9 John Janneck SC Velo 3:41:09 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
10 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specializ 3:41:15
11 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 3:41:16
12 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:41:17
13 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:41:21 Teammate Top 5: Kenyon Ralph
14 Connor Everett COS Racing 3:41:24
15 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:41:27
16 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 3:41:31
17 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:41:36
18 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 3:41:41
19 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 3:41:51
20 Adam Schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/ 3:41:53
21 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:41:55
22 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 3:41:59
23 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 3:42:01
24 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Tea 3:42:06
25 Jeffrey Stern Cycle Sport - Specia 3:42:08
26 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 3:42:12
27 Justin Poulson SJBC 3:42:14
28 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 3:42:20
29 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:42:25 Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
30 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:42:58 Teammate Top 5: Kenyon Ralph
31 Leo Reyes SC Velo 3:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
32 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 3:43:09
33 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:43:10
34 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:43:11 Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
35 Rex Roberts 3:43:38
36 William Barnum COS Racing 3:43:46
37 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:43:55 Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
38 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling 3:43:57
39 Steven Fuller SC Velo 3:44:16 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
40 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 3:44:31
41 Dakota Gracey 3:44:33
42 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 3:44:34
43 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 3:44:37
44 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 3:45:43
45 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:45:43
46 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 3:45:44
47 Daniel Valenzuela ciclismo a fondo tij 3:45:58
48 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 3:46:06
49 Kendal James Team Velosport 3:46:36
50 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 3:47:42
51 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 3:48:09
52 Jose Reyes SC Velo 3:57:12 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker Portland Bicycle Stu 3:18:13
2 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:18:50
3 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:18:51
4 Imeh Nsek 3:18:59
5 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange 3:19:42
6 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 3:19:44
7 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling 3:19:52
8 Kevin Bernotas Aloha Cycling 3:19:59
9 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 3:20:08
10 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 3:20:12
11 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 3:20:15
12 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:20:31 Teammate Top 5: Alex Barnes
13 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 3:20:33
14 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Alb 3:20:57
15 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 3:21:07
16 Graham Goldstein 3:21:23
17 Tyler Johnson FCC/Go-fast Incycle 3:21:32
18 Isac Reyes Neihborhood Cycelry 3:21:37
19 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 3:21:38
20 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo 3:21:47
21 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:21:52
22 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 3:21:54
23 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 3:21:54
24 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:22:02
25 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 3:22:02
26 Kyle Berg athlete octane racin 3:22:10
27 Horacio Olachea Hope Sports Adrenali 3:22:21
28 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 3:22:21
29 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing 3:22:39
30 Reyes Hilario SBW Southbay wheelme 3:22:49
31 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 3:22:54
32 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling 3:23:02
33 Julian Soh Audi 3:23:11
34 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 3:23:13
35 Taylor Dawson Portland Bicycle Stu 3:23:36 Teammate Win: James Walker
36 Michael Paine Big Orange p/b Beach 3:23:40
37 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 3:23:45
38 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:23:51
39 Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 3:23:55
40 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 3:25:16
41 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 3:25:22 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
42 Oscar Lopez 3:26:08
43 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 3:27:31
44 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 3:29:23 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
45 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 3:29:26
46 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 3:30:55
47 David Kennedy OTR racing 3:34:56
48 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO TBOV 3:37:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aris Sophocles Bacala Racing Develo 2:34:24
2 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling 2:35:20
3 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cycler 2:35:31
4 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling 2:35:33
5 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 2:35:33
6 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Pla 2:35:37
7 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 2:35:52
8 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 2:36:02
9 Scott Palmer ORNOT p/b M.HANEY 2:36:20
10 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange 2:36:26
11 Paul Imler Team Velosport 2:36:49
12 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange 2:36:59
13 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:37:01
14 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling 2:37:03
15 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing 2:37:12
16 Ari Elkins La Grange Developmen 2:37:13
17 Jason Harger Swamis Cycling Club 2:37:27
18 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 2:37:43
19 Zachary Baker Go Fast - Incycle 2:37:57
20 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 2:38:00
21 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange 2:38:09
22 Kory Cook 2:38:11
23 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 2:38:16
24 Steven Mcninch Southern California 2:38:22
25 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycl 2:38:31
26 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 2:38:33
27 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 2:38:50 Teammate Top 5: August Mckenzie
28 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 2:39:12
29 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling 2:39:29 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Jepson
30 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles 2:39:43 Teammate Top 5: August Mckenzie
31 Fabian Valdivia Pacific Sunset Velo/ 2:40:10
32 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 2:40:42
33 Julio Muromeza Majestic Cycling 2:41:04
34 Michael Muhney OTR Racing 2:41:17
35 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 2:42:11
36 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p 2:46:19
37 Tristan Bordallo CBS Cycling 2:47:32 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Jepson
38 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 2:48:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 2:38:54
2 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 2:39:26
3 Conor *martin TaG cycling/Norco 2:39:27
4 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocu 2:39:31
5 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycli 2:40:03
6 David Heath Frazier Cycling 2:40:09
7 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 2:40:11 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
8 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 2:40:29
9 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Por 2:40:45
10 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 2:40:57
11 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 2:41:31 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
12 Aidan Mcneil NCCF / Specialized J 2:41:32
13 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Speciali 2:41:59
14 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 2:42:02
15 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 2:42:03
16 Caleb Classen Velosport Junior Dev 2:42:16
17 Evan *russell TaG Cycling 2:42:20
18 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 2:42:36
19 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 2:42:42
20 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 2:42:44 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
21 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 2:42:56 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
22 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 2:43:05
23 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 2:43:31 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
24 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 2:43:58
25 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport / Ridebike 2:44:10
26 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 2:44:24
27 Jonas Crean Team Swift 2:44:39 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
28 Adin Jose Velo Reno 2:45:31
29 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 2:45:50
30 Alvarez Andres KLTS JR Development 2:46:33
31 Osvaldo Mora SCVelo-Main Street G 2:47:01
32 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 2:47:12
33 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 2:47:56
34 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenali 2:49:13
35 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Por 2:50:04
36 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo / West Si 2:51:05
37 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 2:54:02
38 Luke Swan Strive Racing 2:56:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 2:45:57
2 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 2:46:01
3 Will *mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 2:46:20
4 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 2:46:25 Teammate Win: Ruben Saatjian
5 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 2:46:26 Teammate Win: Ruben Saatjian
6 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 2:46:43 Teammate Win: Ruben Saatjian
7 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Dev 2:46:45 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
8 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Syst 2:46:54
9 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 2:47:01
10 Finn *gullickson COS Racing 2:47:04
11 Sean *mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 2:47:08
12 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 2:47:13
13 Ethan Overson El Grupo 2:47:14
14 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 2:47:28
15 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialize 2:47:37
16 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 2:47:42 Teammate Top 5: Will *mcbryde
17 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNI 2:47:55
18 Lucas *mariutti Miller School of Alb 2:48:00
19 Parker Rous Team Swift 2:48:03
20 Hrach *shaboyan Team Velosport 2:48:06
21 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 2:48:11
22 August Myers Miller School of Alb 2:48:15
23 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 2:48:18
24 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:48:22
25 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 2:48:23
26 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 2:48:25 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
27 Adrian *muniz Team Velosport 2:48:27
28 Taylor Kring NCCF Team Specialize 2:48:32
29 Kyle *kirby NCCF/Specialized Jun 2:48:35
30 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 2:48:35
31 Ama *nsek LUX/Stradling 2:48:41 Teammate Win: Ruben Saatjian
32 Jacob *ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 2:48:50
33 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects raci 2:49:01
34 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 2:49:03
35 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 2:49:04
36 Cesar *reyes Team Velosport 2:49:26
37 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 2:49:29
38 Bradley *hartwyk Team Velosport 2:49:40
39 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 2:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
40 Ezequiel Perez SCVelo Main Street G 2:50:01
41 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 2:50:24 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
42 Weston *giem BMW/Major Motion 2:51:55
43 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 2:52:02 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
44 Daniel Park La Grange Developmen 2:52:10
45 Sebastian *rodriguez Incycle 2:54:16
46 Cole Lanning El Grupo 2:54:17
47 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 2:56:38 Teammate Win: Ruben Saatjian
48 Ian Chavez SCVelo Main Street G 3:02:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 3:15:11
2 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 3:15:43
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite 3:16:00
4 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 3:16:06
5 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 3:16:07
6 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 3:16:17
7 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 3:16:20
8 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 3:16:21
9 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 3:16:23
10 Maksim Gusev 3:16:56
11 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:17:02
12 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 3:17:03
13 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 3:17:09
14 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p 3:17:12
15 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city bmw 3:17:34
16 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:17:48
17 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic boom racing 3:17:49
18 ? Thomas TEAM DAVIS PHINNEY F 3:17:51
19 Michael Onkels Stage 2 Cycling 3:17:52
20 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 3:17:58
21 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 3:18:05
22 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 3:18:05
23 John Mckinley Select... 3:18:13
24 Greg Kogut Swamis Cycling Club 3:18:40
25 Juan Soto 3:18:41
26 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 3:18:41
27 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 3:18:43
28 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb El 3:19:26
29 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 3:19:56
30 Lee Hodgin Swamis 3:20:36
31 James Robbins S2C Primal 3:21:11
32 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radi 3:22:45
33 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b E 3:23:19
34 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 3:23:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 2:53:02
2 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Rac 2:53:45
3 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 2:53:46
4 Jason Hannon 2:54:53
5 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 2:55:19
6 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 2:56:36
7 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 2:56:58
8 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 2:57:43
9 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 2:58:26
10 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Tea 2:58:48
11 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 2:59:14
12 Josef Hochleitner 2:59:24
13 Joseph Dagostino SC2/Bosch 2:59:27
14 Lare Wardrop G3/Trek 2:59:41
15 Michael Penta Big orange 3:00:07
16 John Talley Boulder Centre for O 3:00:08
17 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 3:00:26
18 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie 3:00:36
19 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 3:00:37
20 Carlos Salazar OC Armada / Best-VIP 3:00:49
21 Bart Clifford HRS RACING 3:01:36
22 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Ca 3:02:12
23 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allie 3:03:11
24 Gregory Seyranian Cynergy Cycles/Big O 3:04:40
25 Nick Martinez Velo La GRANGE 3:07:52
26 David Mack monster media 3:08:26
27 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 3:08:34
28 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 3:09:21
29 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 3:12:46
30 Bill Carlson UCC/JW Flooring 3:16:34
31 Victor Caraballo 3:23:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridl 2:58:19
2 Owen Thomas Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:02:53
3 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 3:04:51
4 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 3:20:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:18:22
2 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:18:39
3 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel p/ 5:18:42
4 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 5:18:55
5 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 5:19:00
6 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 5:19:06
7 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Tea 5:19:35
8 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 5:19:45 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
9 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/ 5:19:55
10 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 5:20:00
11 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 5:20:01
12 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck Racin 5:20:04
13 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance Pro Cycling 5:20:04 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
14 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:20:04 Teammate Win: Connor Brown
15 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 5:20:06 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
16 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 5:20:10
17 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:20:10 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
18 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 5:20:10 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
19 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Voletool 5:20:13
20 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:20:14 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
21 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:20:16 Teammate Win: Connor Brown
22 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 5:20:17
23 Nicholas Reed Amain Cycling 5:20:36
24 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:20:36 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
25 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 5:20:53
26 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes pb 5:20:55
27 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:20:57 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
28 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 5:20:57 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
29 Edibaldo Maldonado reyes OSI Bike Team 5:20:58
30 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 5:21:03 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
31 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank 5:21:06
32 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI Bike Team 5:21:15
33 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:21:35 Teammate Win: Connor Brown
34 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling 5:21:37
35 Juan Aldapa Calimax Cycling Team 5:21:43
36 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 5:21:52
37 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 5:21:53 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
38 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Tea 5:22:03
39 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro 5:22:04
40 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 5:22:07
41 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thr 5:22:08
42 Austin Arguello HEDRICK RACING 5:22:16
43 Matt Green First Internet Bank 5:22:32
44 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 5:22:33
45 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank 5:22:36
46 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:27:30 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
47 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B maxx 5:27:34 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
48 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP 5:28:04
49 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 5:28:05
50 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 5:28:53
51 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 5:31:13 Teammate Win: Connor Brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle *lehnert V.C. Cascade 2:22:22
2 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocu 2:22:23
3 Ginger Boyd STINNER BLACK SHEEP 2:22:44
4 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 2:22:56
5 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 2:23:09
6 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 2:23:16
7 Eleanor Velez 2:23:40
8 Melanie *quinones Orlando Road Club 2:24:02
9 Ava Hachmann 2:24:39
10 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:24:59
11 Izabel Adams El Grupo 2:25:27
12 Mckenzie *steiner Swami's Junior devel 2:25:33
13 Vynessa Diblasio Skyflash Racing 2:25:36
14 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 2:26:56
15 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycle 2:27:33
16 Madison Major El Grupo 2:29:53
17 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 2:30:17
18 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 2:30:22
19 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 2:32:19
20 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:40:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:22:30
2 Lily Vitt El Grupo 2:24:17
3 Makayla Macpherson Swamis jr developmen 2:25:21
4 Mechele Busby G3 Foundation/Trek 2:25:22
5 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:27:21 Teammate Win: Lillian Mccormick
6 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 2:31:32
7 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo 2:31:50
8 Alyssa Walter 2:36:12
9 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Devel 2:39:39
10 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle 2:47:06
11 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk 2:48:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 4:09:33
2 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 4:10:57
3 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 4:10:57
4 Diane Moug Folsom Bike / Trek 4:11:12
5 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 4:11:20
6 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon 4:11:25
7 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 4:11:32
8 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 4:12:01
9 Kate Wilson IronFly 4:12:04
10 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 4:12:24 Teammate Top 5: Diane Moug
11 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 4:12:26 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto
12 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Developme 4:12:30
13 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Speciali 4:12:34
14 Christina Birch SkyFlash Racing 4:13:00
15 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 4:13:21
16 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 4:13:47
17 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale 4:14:02
18 Meghan Grant The Cyclery-4iiii 4:18:57
19 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 4:19:26
20 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 4:20:18 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto
21 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 4:21:47
22 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange 4:23:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 6