Log In
Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR • Aug 27 2017
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling 3:11:40
2 Matthew Bopp Team Mission Source / NGCA 3:13:00
3 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 3:13:06 Teammate Win: David Heath
4 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers Cycling Team 3:13:15
5 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle Racing 3:14:15
6 Jonathan Crain Non Stop Art 3:14:26
7 Seth Callahan Frazier cycling 3:14:27 Teammate Win: David Heath
8 Jonathan Hauck 3:14:36
9 Jeremy Grigg SBC Cycling 3:14:56
10 Derek Birch USF 3:15:18
11 Houston Lundy Houston Cyclery 3:15:37
12 Benjamin King Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 3:15:52
13 Derek Reeves PCP 3:16:07
14 Max Tucker 3:16:25
15 Chase Peeler Los Locos 3:16:25
16 Thomas Freckmann 3:16:53
17 Matthew Thompson I AM RACING 3:16:53
18 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati 3:17:13
19 William Johnson Monster Media Racing 3:17:21
20 Matt Ampleman 3:17:54
21 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 3:18:35
22 Amen Shmidt Keenz pb Mission Source 3:20:26
23 Spencer Whittier Motor Mile Racing 3:21:41
24 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 3:21:46 Teammate Win: David Heath
25 Drago Cepar Depaula Racing 3:22:18
26 Patrick Markarian 3:22:30
27 Paul Halupka IAMRacing 3:23:03
28 James Stuart NGCA Mission Source/Keenz 3:23:14
29 Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 3:23:25
30 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 3:23:59 Teammate Win: David Heath
31 Nathan Pierce Infinity Med-I-Spa 3:30:48
32 Gareth Miller SCV / Village Volkswagen 3:31:15
33 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 3:31:55
34 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 3:33:47
35 Spencer Lowden 3:35:38
36 Thomas Savage 3:41:38
37 Andrew Turner Cycle Haus Racing 3:43:45
38 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 3:43:46
39 Marc Klokow Prima Tappa 3:45:26
40 Marco Pigni VELOSOPHY 3:50:15
41 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 3:56:28 Teammate Win: David Heath
42 Austin Sheffer Virginia Tech Cycling 4:07:19
43 Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co. 4:18:34
DNF Christopher Williams
DNF Zane Davis scenic city velo/village volkswagon
DNF Gatlin Holland Infinity
DNF William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Mootz Infinity cycling 2:08:41
2 Seth Ruhling 2:08:54
3 Skyler Diacou L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:09:07
4 Hunter Connell Smoky Mountain Bears 2:09:17
5 Yann Le moine Bike n' Tri - Health Factory 2:09:31
6 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 2:09:35
7 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 2:10:07
8 Stuart Witt 2:10:28
9 Brooks Wienke Upstate Jr Cycling p/b Calder Broth 2:10:33
10 David Lachance Blevins Bicycle Company 2:10:33
11 Sean Noonan 36 Street Racing 2:10:37
12 John Marr Redkite Bicycle Studio 2:10:47
13 Caleb Bennett IAm Racing 2:11:12
14 Nicholas Scaggs Roadfish Racing 2:11:23
15 Nate Watson Supra Cycling Race Team 2:11:40
16 Jason Russell San Diego Bicycle Club p/b Emerald 2:11:46
17 Jordan Foster Oceaic Racing 2:11:51
18 Gabe Thomas Unattached 2:12:08
19 Adar Horowitz Frazier Cycling 2:12:13
20 Lee Yarbro HUB Cycling - Caney Fork Racing 2:12:14
21 Bailey Bell Lift Center Racing 2:12:23
22 Tate Delottinville I Am Racing 2:12:30
23 Will Tribble Ole Miss Cycling Club 2:12:38
24 William Seitz Keenz p/b Mission Source Juniors 2:12:48
25 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development 2:12:53
26 Chris Sparace CCT Racing 2:13:02
27 Charles Haws 2:13:06
28 Jeremy Hitchcock I Am Racing 2:13:08
29 Alfred Enochs Hub Cycling/ Caney Fork Racing 2:13:11
30 Craig Demoss NinetyWest Racing 2:13:18
31 Jonathan Edwards Audi p/b 606originals 2:14:06
32 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 2:14:14
33 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling p/b Carolina Ale H 2:14:24
34 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire 2:14:39
35 Gregory Mccubbin Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffe 2:15:13
36 Abraham Vines 2:15:54
37 Pete Dawkins Ole Miss Cycling Club 2:16:20
38 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 2:17:24
39 Jeanbrice Duhamel University of South Florida 2:18:37
40 Rodrigo Coelho Knoxvello 2:19:41
41 Matthew Kocian Ham Cycles 2:21:02
42 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 2:21:23
43 Sean Harris 2:22:38
44 Anthony Eason Audi Ky 2:23:21
45 Rich Wu 2:25:17
46 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati 2:27:04
47 Clayton Zinnert advanced cycles 2:27:35
48 Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 2:28:12
49 Andrew Grooms I Am Racing 2:34:47
50 Taylor Campbell Ole Miss Cycling Club 2:41:37
51 Robert Desantis Sarasota Cycling Club/Pb Seasucker 2:58:11
DNF Jacob Kuper I AM RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Jesensky 2:09:24
2 Tanner Mcgruther Bike N' Tri Health Factory 2:11:57
3 Chaz Warren 2:12:45
4 Carlos Arango 2:13:09
5 Lane Hollis Run for God 2:14:17
6 James Mitchell Mid South Racing 2:15:07
7 Blake Hunt Race City Cycling 2:15:07
8 Ryan Delaney 2:15:07
9 David Oliver 2:15:28
10 Alix Freeman Bike N Tri - Health Factory Race Te 2:19:36
11 Yasin Cruz 2:22:49
12 Hayden Connell Smoky Mountain Bears 2:23:01
13 John Castleberry 2:25:14
14 Aaron Briggs 2:26:25
15 Nick Franklin Bike n Tri 2:26:48
16 Jorge Cabral 2:28:45
17 Peter Laskiewicz 2:30:17
18 Zachary Tucker 2:30:36
19 Scott Pringle Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race T 2:32:13
20 John Marshall Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:32:35
21 Jesse Davidson 2:35:21
22 Jeff Weyenberg 2:36:10
23 Jack Spencer Carson's Brewery 2:36:37
24 Ian Barrett 2:38:29
25 William Norris Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race T 2:40:00
26 John Morton 2:45:03
27 Joshua Water 2:46:53
28 Garrett Wolfford 2:47:42
29 Tim Humbert 2:58:06
30 Daniel Wickliff BPC Cycling 2:58:52
31 Dan Ciarametaro 3:09:34
32 Mitch Kohlmann 3:38:38
33 Norman Davis 3:38:40
DNF Joseph Morgan
DNF Zach Lemley Infinity Cycling
DNF Andrew Hill
DNF Mitchell Killian Team Radfahren
DNF Tyler Johnson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Olheiser infinity-i-spa 3:13:32
2 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source / NGCA 3:16:49
3 Richard Wood TMG Horizon RT 3:17:04
4 Alessandro Zanetti 3:17:49
5 Alex Berry NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 3:18:30
6 Keith Knittle MOAB Masters Racing 3:20:43
7 Nicholas Van winkle LITESPEED-BMW 3:21:11
8 Gus Ferrer 3:21:44
9 Nivio Diaz 3:21:45
10 David Hixson Moab Masters Racing 3:22:40
11 Brad Harman Carolina Cycle Tours Racing 3:25:18
12 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA 3:25:28 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
13 Nelson Daniel NGCA / Team Mission Source 3:25:29 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
14 Hank Beaver LITESPEED-BMW 3:25:34
15 George Ciordas LITESPEED-BMW 3:26:00
16 John King Marx & Bensdorf 3:26:31
17 Marco Coelho 3:27:08
18 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 3:27:18 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
19 Chris Chotas LITESPEED-BMW 3:27:32
20 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles pb GIANT - 0711 B 3:27:35
21 Chris Moore NGCA/mission source 3:28:28 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
22 Jeff Mccord Six26 Cycling p/b Cahaba Cycles 3:29:18
23 Leon Andres santamaria El chino 3:33:17
24 Tyrone Edwards 3:36:47
25 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 3:38:37
26 Chris Withers Carolina Cycle Tours Race Team 3:42:20
27 Christopher Cundiff Birmingham Velo Infinity Cycling 3:43:23
28 Charles Polmatier Movedaddy.com Racing 3:43:46
29 Kevin Maxey LITESPEED-BMW 3:44:29
30 Doug Zell 3:46:42
31 Joseph Duhon Borden Dental p/b Spinning Spoke 3:49:04
32 Jeff Buse Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 3:49:08
33 Daniel Earnest Queen City Cycles 3:58:34
DNF Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality Bik
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 2:09:28
2 Marvin Rivera CONEXION LATINA 2:09:45
3 Tatsuya Fukunaga 2:11:14
4 Patrick Bucayu Louisville Scheller's Racing Team 2:11:18
5 Daniel Thode 2:11:20
6 Todd Huber MOAB Masters Racing 2:11:30
7 David Peter DARC 2:11:41
8 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes 2:11:51
9 Ben Milcarek NGCA-Mission Source 2:11:59
10 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes 2:12:11
11 Matt Joiner Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team. 2:12:15
12 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 2:12:23
13 Chris Gutierez Free-Flite Trek Racing 2:12:54
14 Travis Tindle NGCA/Mission Source 2:13:27
15 Joe Swanson NinetyWestRacing 2:13:40
16 Bill Broussard Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 2:14:21
17 Tom Knopp Team Bubba 2:15:20
18 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic 2:15:38
19 Greg Bauer Privateer Chattanooga 2:17:30
20 Joe Romanchik 2:45:15
DNF Ricky Park Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernie Lacourciere Peachtree bikes elite masters team 2:07:13
2 Gary Dyer E-ville cyclry 2:07:14
3 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse cycling 2:08:45
4 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 2:09:36
5 Adam Pinkston Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:10:24
6 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion p/b Roswell Bicy 2:10:50
7 Nick Bartelt Nashville Local Cycling 2:11:30
8 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 2:11:43 Teammate Top 5: Randal Warren
9 Mark Peet Harper Auto 2:12:02
10 Kevin Gambill Schellers Racing Team 2:12:05
11 Tim Carnes Cycology Bicycles 2:12:12
12 Paul Haanschoten 901 Racing 2:12:13
13 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team 2:12:26
14 Pete Sully 901 Racing 2:12:33
15 Shawn Hirt MOAB Masters/SMOOTHIE KING 2:12:42
16 Richard Mauney Toyota Forklifts of Atlana/King & F 2:13:16
17 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing 2:13:19
18 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team 2:14:27
19 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team 2:15:10
20 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 2:15:37
21 Jeff Lofgren Village Volkswagen 2:18:29
22 Larry Johnson 2:29:59
23 John Fillyaw Velo Voodoo 2:30:49
24 Wayne Rushing Lift Center Racing 2:35:54
25 Jeff Blevins Southern Performance 2:37:02
26 Thomas King knoxvelo/harper auto 3:16:25
DNF Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Companioni Holowesko/Citadel Racing P/B Hincap 2:53:53.6
2 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:54:11.5
3 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling Team 2:54:21.9
4 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:54:25.3
5 Zach Nehr Storck-CCN 2:54:28.3
6 Scott Mcgill Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:54:35.1
7 Brent Ferrell 2:54:56.4
8 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling 2:54:56.4
9 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 2:55:02.6 Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
10 Patrick Walle I AM Racing 2:55:03.1
11 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems/Holowesko C 2:55:07.5
12 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 2:55:19.5
13 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 2:55:27.6
14 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:55:27.6
15 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 2:55:28.8
16 Kenneth Hall Team Shake N' Bake/ Rudy Project/ S 2:55:30.8
17 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 2:55:32.4
18 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 2:55:36.5
19 Gabriel Rojas Lift Center Racing 2:55:38.0
20 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 2:56:07.4
21 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:56:11.3
22 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:56:38.8
23 Amos Harvey Pav Cycling 2:56:42.9
24 Davis Adams Birmingham Velo/Infinity Cycling 2:56:56.9
25 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 2:57:34.9
26 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage 2:57:43.6
27 Colin Kalescky US Military Endurance Sports 2:58:16.0
28 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 2:59:05.1 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
29 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon 2:59:25.3
30 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:59:42.4
31 Corey Davis Team Palmetto State Medical Elite C 3:01:39.7
32 James Schurman 3:01:45.5
33 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing 3:02:12.0
34 Peter Reed Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 3:02:15.6
35 Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 3:02:16.0
36 Alex Jerome 3:03:34.2
37 Tim Savre Project Echelon 3:03:34.2
38 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 3:04:16.0
39 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:04:16.4
40 Alder Martz Attaque Team Gusto 3:04:53.1
41 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 3:05:02.7
42 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:05:36.7
43 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:06:34.3 Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
44 Jacob Hill 3:06:51.7
45 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf 3:07:10.1
46 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:07:20.0
47 Thomas Brown Team Experience Fayetteville 3:07:49.9
48 Mark Fisher SH!FT Racing 3:08:02.0
49 Patton Sims Palmer / Cspire Development Team 3:08:40.5
50 Nathan Spence SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Otho 3:09:48.3
51 Thomas Brown Team Type 1 Foundation 3:10:34.6
52 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing 3:12:42.4
53 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 3:13:16.6
54 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:13:23.0
55 Ben Gramling Tyson Food Cycling 3:15:01.6
56 Colin Cavaliere 3:15:33.7
57 Carlos Norena StradalliCycle/Saffeti 3:18:13.9
58 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation 3:20:03.8
59 Miles Hubbard High Country Development 3:23:40.0
60 Justin Pfaff Alto Factory Racing 3:24:04.7
61 Dennis Thibodeau Low Country Racing 3:25:46.7
62 Luke Caldwell SH!FT Racing 3:25:47.2
63 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:25:47.3
64 Dmitry Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:25:47.7
65 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 3:30:51.6
66 Arvin Jansen I am racing 3:37:01.3
67 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 3:37:19.5
DNF Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield Oil
DNF Christopher Meacham Team Palmetto State Medical Elite
DNF Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
DNF Matt Moosa Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
DNF John C mooney Palmer/CSpire
DNF Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Nielson 2:25:46
2 Haley Smith Prima Tappa 2:26:23
3 Maysoun Geizer Nashville Local Cycling 2:26:46
4 Sommers Creed L5 Flyers 2:27:01
5 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 2:27:13
6 Francesca Stubbins 2:27:16
7 Kathleen Laporte Alpha Bikes Race Team 2:27:30
8 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling 2:27:33
9 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling 2:28:11
10 Kaitlyn Benavides Belladium p/b Red Kite 2:28:26
11 Jen Cook Nashville Local Cycling 2:29:02 Teammate Top 5: Maysoun Geizer
12 Sarah Schlapman Scenic City Velo/ Taco Mamacita 2:29:25
13 Kristen Fisher Sh!ft Racing 2:29:40
14 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling 2:29:48
15 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 2:30:13
16 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 2:30:23
17 Michaela Hall Nashville Local Cycling 2:30:43 Teammate Top 5: Maysoun Geizer
18 Beth Lofgren SCV/Taco Mamacita 2:31:06
19 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamacita/SCV 2:31:07
20 Samantha Morton Boston University Cycling Club 2:31:25
21 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 2:31:55
22 Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing 2:32:03
23 Leigh Ruston Marx-Bensdorf Cycling 2:37:15
24 Heather Nelson Nunchuck Bunnies 2:42:25
25 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 2:44:27
26 Emily Strange mars hill cycling 2:44:49
27 Monica Desjardins SCV/TacoMamacita 2:45:05
28 Cindy Clark Marx-Bensdorf Cycling 2:50:56
29 Mary Haizlip Marx-Bensdorf Ladies Cycling 2:55:23
30 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 2:57:59
31 Alissa Whittier??? Taco Mamacita Women / Scenic City V 2:59:01
32 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:07:19
33 Cheryl Self Borden Dental - Spinnning Spoke 3:09:52
34 Sally Chu Taco Mamacity/Scenic City Velo 3:19:36
35 Melanie Singer Scenic City Velo- Taco Mamacita 3:21:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Buss Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 2:47:34
2 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 2:49:01
3 Carolina Upegui Supra 2:49:26
4 Lori Nedescu CTH Performance Project 2:49:27
5 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:49:52
6 Laura Jorgensen The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 2:49:59
7 Courteney Lowe The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 2:50:03
8 Rachel Langdon ISCorp p/b Progress Software 2:50:58
9 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing 2:51:06
10 Hannah Shell Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 2:51:50
11 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 3:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
12 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 3:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
13 Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project 3:00:51 Teammate Top 5: Lori Nedescu
14 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 3:01:39 Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
15 Judah Sencenbaugh CTH Performance Project 3:03:09 Teammate Top 5: Lori Nedescu
16 Megan Heath Rally Cycling 3:03:36
17 Amy Phillips 3:03:45
18 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 3:10:09
19 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 3:10:32
20 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/bTREK 3:13:44 Teammate Top 5: Debbie Milne
21 Mary Emily davidson 3:44:16
DNF Morgan Miller CTH Performance Project Teammate Top 5: Lori Nedescu
DNF Jill Albright??? CTH Performance
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2