Log In
Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 • Mar 16 2018
Partly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sayers Touchstone/Dai Endurance 1:13:29
1
2 Christopher Baker Touchstone Racing 1:13:29
2
3 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete 1:13:29
3
4 Aaron Patterson Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
4
5 Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling Team 1:13:29
5
6 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
6
7 Todd Markelz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:29
7
8 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 1:13:29
8
9 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 1:13:29
9
10 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team 1:13:29
10
11 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:29
11
Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
12 Alex Holtz Touchstone Racing 1:13:29
12
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
13 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 1:13:29
13
14 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team 1:13:29
14
15 Steven Simone Evolution Racing 1:13:29
15
16 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
16
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
17 Robert Amatelli Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:29
17
18 Brian Brown Folsom Bike 1:13:29
18
19 Yutch Cowhie Delta Velo/ Michael David Winery Cy 1:13:29
19
20 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike/Trek 1:13:29
20
21 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team 1:13:29
21
22 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 1:13:29
22
23 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:13:29
23
24 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 1:13:29
24
25 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling Team 1:13:29
25
Teammate Top 5: Phil Tercero
26 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear Cycling 1:13:29
26
27 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Masters 1:13:29
27
28 Robert Wotring CoreTechs Cycling Team 1:13:29
28
Teammate Top 5: Phil Tercero
29 Casey Fallon Touchstone Masters 1:13:29
29
30 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:29
30
Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
31 Sean Melchionda Divine Electric 1:13:29
31
32 Scott Giles Schnur Racing 1:13:29
32
33 Matt Kline Landshark 1:13:29
33
34 Jason Fernschuss Form Fitness Racing 1:13:29
34
35 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 1:13:29
35
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
36 Robert Whittier Divine Electric Norcal 1:13:29
36
37 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team 1:13:29
37
38 Joseph Staron Touchstone Racing 1:13:29
38
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
39 Jeffrey Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team 1:13:29
39
40 Todd Allington Chico Cycling Team 1:13:29
40
41 Troy Deibert Pacos Northstar 1:13:29
41
42 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 1:13:29
42
43 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:29
43
Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
44 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:29
44
Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
45 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
45
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
46 Rich Hufford Folsom Bike 1:13:29
46
47 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
47
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
48 Craig Roemer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:29
48
49 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 1:13:29
49
50 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:29
50
51 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team - WA 1:13:29
51
52 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
52
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
53 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 1:13:29
53
54 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 1:13:29
54
55 Jay Newton Peet's Coffee Racing 1:13:29
55
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
56 Max Lawson Flywheel 1:13:29
56
57 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 1:13:29
57
58 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:50 Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
59 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 1:13:51
60 Dan Martin Peet's Coffee Racing 1:14:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
61 Karsten Hagen Evolution Masters Racing 1:16:39
Off The Back
62 Matthew Sloan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:16:42
Off The Back
DNF Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport
DNF Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Patterson
DNF Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 0:56:22
1
2 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:22
2
3 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:22
3
4 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:22
4
5 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 0:56:22
5
6 Rob Maheu SJBC 0:56:22
6
7 Jim Sullivan Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:56:22
7
8 John Marengo Body Concepts 0:56:22
8
9 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:56:22
9
10 Chris Courtney Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc 0:56:22
10
11 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 0:56:22
11
12 Calvin Erdman Body Concepts Racing Team 0:56:22
12
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Willitts
13 J Michael manning 0:56:22
13
14 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:22
14
Teammate Top 5: Alan Roberts
15 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:56:22
15
16 Matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/53x11 0:56:22
16
17 Josef Lemire ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:22
17
Teammate Top 5: Alan Roberts
18 Gary Grim CBRE Racing 0:56:22
18
19 Lance Newey Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing P/B F 0:56:22
19
20 Darryl Smith 0:56:22
20
21 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 0:56:22
21
Teammate Top 5: Alan Roberts
22 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects 0:56:22
22
23 Mike Trowbridge North Rim Adventure Racing 0:56:22
23
24 Steve Showler Jail Birds 0:56:35
25 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:56:35
26 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:56:56
Off The Back
27 Daniel Caldwell Kryki Sports 0:56:56
Off The Back
28 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling 0:58:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alan Roberts
29 Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling p/b Tesla 0:58:28
Off The Back
30 Ryan Hiner North Rim Adventure Racing 0:56:22
31 Hugh Lothrop 1:01:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 1:28:11
Off The Front
2 Tyler Pearce MDW 1:28:11
Off The Front
3 Travis Keeney TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:28:11
Off The Front
4 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET 1:28:30
1
5 John Franz Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:28:30
2
6 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 1:28:30
3
Teammate Win: Isaiah Chass
7 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:28:30
4
8 Michael Cordova North Rim Adventure Racing 1:28:30
5
9 Jove Graham Dayka Hackett 1:28:30
6
10 William Raus M2W Academy Team 1:28:30
7
11 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 1:28:30
8
12 Josue Acosta 1:28:30
9
13 Robin Warman Subaru Santa Monica powered by Alfa 1:28:30
10
14 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 1:28:30
11
15 Keaton Rich Cicada 1:28:30
12
16 Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:28:30
13
17 Grant Simonds Ski City 1:28:30
14
18 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 1:28:30
15
19 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara 1:28:30
16
20 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:28:30
17
21 Emmett Culp HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling 1:28:30
18
22 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1:28:30
19
23 Wesley Miyamura Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:28:30
20
Teammate Top 5: John Franz
24 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team 1:28:30
21
25 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 1:28:30
22
26 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 1:28:30
23
27 Angel Munoz Endo Concept Team 1:28:30
24
28 Richard Graetz Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:28:30
25
29 Joshua Nelson Cloudcap Cycling 1:28:30
26
30 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:28:30
27
31 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:28:30
28
32 Nicholas Wallace Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:28:30
29
33 Chris Cain SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:28:30
30
34 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico 1:28:30
31
35 Jason Siegle Subura Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 1:28:30
32
36 Eric Bryan Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 1:28:30
33
37 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 1:28:30
34
38 Adam Naguib TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:28:30
35
Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
39 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1:28:30
36
40 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 1:28:30
41 Brian Szykowny Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:28:30
42 Emile Goguely TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:28:30 Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
43 Jason Hammond SunPower Racing 1:28:30
44 Fergus Liam AMain Cycling Team 1:28:30
45 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK 1:28:46
46 Tyler Aquino 1:28:51
47 Zane Jensen GOOBYDUCK 1:29:03
48 Alex Barnes Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 1:31:54
49 Martin Szwarc Cyclesport-Specialzed p/b Muscle Mi 1:32:26
50 Theo Goguely TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:32:26 Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
51 Erik Schiller SunPower Racing 1:32:26
52 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:32:26
53 Niklas Barreto SunPower Racing 1:32:26
54 Emmett Smith SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:32:26
55 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team 1:32:39
56 Jacob Okamoto Donkey Label 1:32:39
57 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:32:39
58 Jaffa Prince 1:32:52
59 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1:34:06
Off The Back
60 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team 1:36:14
Off The Back
61 Allen Lin Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:37:03
Off The Back
62 Christopher Craig TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:37:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
63 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 1:38:02
Off The Back
64 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:38:02
Off The Back
65 Arnaud Borner TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:38:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
66 Ben Marshall TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:42:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
67 Peter Smith TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:59:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Keeney
DNF Juan Cisneros
DNF Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
DNF Andrew Hibbitt
DNF Robert Hoene Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Aaron Rindy Hub Coffee
DNF Jackson Swanson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Matt Tufts Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
DNF Mark Yaroshevsky Team California
DNF Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 75   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Carolan The Olympic Club 0:57:20
1
2 Madden Titus SunPower Racing 0:57:20
2
3 Stefen Creason 0:57:20
3
4 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 0:57:20
4
5 Javier Acosta JAKROO 0:57:20
5
6 Sawyer Bosch Bob's Bicycles 0:57:20
6
7 Kenneth Tsuda TB143 0:57:20
7
8 David Ellis HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel 0:57:20
8
9 Jason Whitley Team Oregon 0:57:20
9
10 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:57:20
10
11 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:20
11
12 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:57:20
12
13 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:57:20
13
14 Kyle Mccall bloc racing 0:57:20
14
15 Grant Headley Swift Racing PDX 0:57:20
15
16 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:57:20
16
17 Ramon Ramos HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel 0:57:20
17
18 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 0:57:20
18
19 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:57:20
19
20 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:57:20
20
21 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 0:57:20
21
22 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 0:57:20
22
23 Cameron Walker TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:20
23
24 Yuriy Platoshyn Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:57:20
24
25 Jesse Reeves 0:57:20
25
26 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 0:57:20
26
27 David Brookes Chico Cycling Team 0:57:20
27
28 Jonah Kellogg Team Swift 0:57:20
28
29 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade 0:57:20
29
30 Brian Kellison Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:57:20
30
31 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:57:20
31
32 Tom Van pelt TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:20
32
33 Glen Feller Team Mikes Beer Developement 0:57:20
33
34 Scott Miller America First Cycling Team 0:57:20
34
35 Kyle Beikirch??? Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 Cyclin 0:57:20
35
36 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown 0:57:20
36
37 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 0:57:20
37
38 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:20
38
39 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 0:57:20
39
40 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 0:57:20
40
Teammate Top 5: Keelan Ontiveros
41 Jonathan Youell Team Bob's Bicycles.com 0:57:20
41
42 Eric Sasse 0:57:20
42
43 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:57:20
43
45 Ryan Ung Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa 0:57:20
45
46 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing 0:57:20
46
Teammate Top 5: Madden Titus
47 Stephen Lenz Chico Cycling Team 0:57:20
48 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:32
49 Jason Anderson TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:32
50 Elias Lawson Flywheel 0:57:20
51 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing 0:57:20 Teammate Top 5: Madden Titus
52 Leo Fissel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:20
53 Matthew Swartwout Team Mike's Beer Development 0:57:38
54 Matt Carvell SunPower Racing 0:57:20 Teammate Top 5: Madden Titus
55 Nicholas Besse UCSB 0:57:20
Off The Back
56 Chris Midkiff North Rim Adventure Racing 0:59:51
57 Justin Balderston TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:57:20
58 Shane Mcguire??? SunPower Racing 0:57:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Madden Titus
59 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:00:33
Off The Back
60 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:01:39
Off The Back
61 Levi Jago Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team 1:01:51
Off The Back
62 Seth Mcdonough Chico Cycling Team 1:05:21
DNF Kim Granlund
DNF Michael Kurnik TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team
DNF David Steinhafel HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
DNF Benjamin Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
DNF Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baili Guidi TaG Race Team 0:44:16
2 Myles Villahermosa Chico Corsa Cycling team 0:44:16
3 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cyclin 0:44:16
4 Francisco Vega Chico Corsa Cycling team 0:44:16
5 Kevin Baxter All Pro Bicycles- Simi Valley CA
6 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:44:23
7 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team 0:52:29
8 James Gilchrist 0:58:16
DNF Dylan Fujimoto
DNF Drew Cuthbertson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Williams Racing 1:24:25
1
2 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:24:25
2
3 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:24:25
3
4 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 1:24:25
4
5 Cooper Rombold Team California 1:24:25
5
6 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:24:25
6
7 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:25
7
8 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling 1:24:25
8
9 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 1:24:25
9
10 Cory Lockwood Team Project Echelon 1:24:25
10
12 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:24:29
1
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
13 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:24:46
2
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
14 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:24:46
3
15 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:46
4
16 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 1:24:46
5
17 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:46
6
18 Leo Yip Team California 1:24:46
7
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Rombold
19 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Cycling 1:24:46
8
20 Jeff Linder Terun Elite 1:24:46
9
21 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling 1:24:46
10
22 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:24:46
11
23 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:46
12
24 Camden Vodicka Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:24:46
13
25 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 1:24:46
14
27 Thorsten Askervold Team California 1:24:46
16
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Rombold
28 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:24:46
17
29 Robert Pearce Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:24:46
18
30 Alessandro Proni Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:24:46
19
32 Tyler Stites Aevolo 1:24:46
21
33 Kendrick Boots Aevolo Cycling 1:24:46
22
34 Felipe Nystrom 1:24:46
23
35 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:24:46
24
Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
36 Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS 1:24:46
25
37 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:24:46
26
38 Zachary Nehr Team California 1:24:46
27
Teammate Top 5: Cooper Rombold
39 Brandon Baker Stinner Factory Racing 1:24:46
28
40 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite 1:24:46
29
41 Timmy Bauer Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc 1:24:46
30
43 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 1:24:46
32
44 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite 1:24:46
33
45 Charlie Velez 1:24:46
34
46 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:24:46
35
47 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:24:46
36
48 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:24:46
37
49 Sawyer Currie 1:24:46
38
50 Taylor Warren The 303 Project 1:24:46
39
51 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:24:46
40
52 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo Cycling 1:24:46
41
53 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 1:24:46
42
54 Joseph Bacala PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:24:46
43
55 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:24:46
44
56 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:24:46
45
57 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:46
46
58 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:24:46
47
59 Torey Philipp Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:46
48
60 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:24:46
49
61 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:24:46
50
62 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 1:24:46
51
Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
63 Jack Duncan Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:24:46
52
64 Christopher Beall Terun Elite 1:24:46
53
65 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:24:46
54
66 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:24:46
Off The Back
67 Dominik Cinka Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 1:24:46
Off The Back
68 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:24:46
Off The Back
69 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling 1:24:46
Off The Back
70 Matt Mikul Terun Elite 1:28:29
Off The Back
71 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:30:06
Off The Back
72 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling 1:30:30
Off The Back
73 Martin Acosta JAKROO 1:30:58
74 Sam Andersonmoxley Marc Pro Cycling 1:31:30
75 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 1:52:37
76 Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team 2:08:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Rally Cycling 1:25:57
1
2 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:25:57
2
3 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling 1:25:57
3
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
4 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 1:25:57
4
5 Harriet Owen THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 1:25:57
5
6 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 1:25:57
6
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
7 Erica Clevenger TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 1:25:57
7
8 Melanie *wong Team Mike's Bikes 1:25:57
8
9 Hanna Muegge DNA Cycling Team 1:25:57
9
10 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:25:57
10
11 Makayla Macpherson Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 1:25:57
11
12 Eleanor Velez 1:25:57
12
13 Danielle Morshead TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 1:25:57
13
14 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 1:25:57
14
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
15 Bethann Orton Point S Racing 1:25:57
15
16 Caitlin Laroche 1:25:57
16
17 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:25:57
17
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
18 Esther Meisels JAKROO 1:25:57
18
19 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Procyling Team 1:25:57
19
20 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO 1:25:57
20
21 Lisa Hulse Cycle Sport-Specialized p/b Muscle 1:25:57
21
22 Allie Dragoo TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 1:25:57
22
23 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:25:57
23
24 Maddy Ward SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 1:25:57
24
25 Christy Keely Point S Racing 1:25:57
25
26 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 1:25:57
26
27 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 1:25:57
27
28 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling 1:25:57
28
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
29 Annick Chalier JLVelo 1:25:57
29
30 Shelby Tramel CycleSport Specialized p/b Muscle M 1:25:57
30
31 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport-Specialized p/b Muscle 1:25:57
31
32 Aliesha Larsen DNA Cycling Team 1:25:57
32
33 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team 1:26:09
34 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 1:26:09
35 Rachel Beck TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 1:26:09
36 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 1:26:19 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
37 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling 1:26:21 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
38 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling 1:26:21 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
39 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 1:26:21 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
40 Brooke Danaher Liquid Velo 1:26:36
Off The Back
41 Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 1:26:46
Off The Back
42 Daniela Deschamps JAKROO 1:26:55
Off The Back
43 Mary Elizabeth maroon JAKROO 1:28:47
Off The Back
44 Naomi Hester CycleSport Specialized p/b Muscle M 1:31:27
Off The Back
45 Samantha Quijano JAKROO 1:33:05
Off The Back
46 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 1:35:34
Off The Back
47 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing 1:37:45
Off The Back
48 Diana Cedeno Team Mike's Bikes 1:37:45
Off The Back
49 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 2:07:45
Off The Back
DNF Elizabeth Wilborne TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air
DNF Casey Myers Chico Cycling Team
DNF Amanda Seigle JAKROO
DNF Aliya Traficante JAKROO
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 8