Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 • Mar 23 2018
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Nied Velo Reno p/b Wester 15:45.7
2 Colin Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun 16:18.2
3 Christian Lam Squadra SF p/b Terun 16:29.2
4 Robin Warman Subaru Santa Monica 16:34.1
5 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity | East 16:40.5
6 Angel Munoz ENDO concept team 16:54.4
7 Spencer Miller RollFast 16:59.2
8 Sam Quinby Davis Bike Club Race 17:00.5
9 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 17:01.5
10 August Myers Miller School of Alb 17:04.2
11 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica 17:04.4 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
12 Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:07.4
13 Alex Schueckler 17:12.7
14 Emile Goguely TMB Development p/b 17:13.4
15 Eric Bryan Subaru Santa Monica 17:15.3 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
16 Eamon Oreilly Subaru Santa Monica 17:21.9 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
17 Alex Barnes Subaru Santa Monica 17:23.9 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
18 Ryan Ung Subaru Santa Monica 17:29.7 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
19 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 17:30.1
20 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specia 17:30.1
21 Adam Schepps SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:32.9
22 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 17:32.9
23 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:42.9
24 Max Huddleston FAVE 17:45.6
25 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles 17:50.9
26 Ruben Saatjian Stinner Frameworks 17:54.8
27 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:07.2
28 Christian Husband Team Velosport Rock 18:10.2
29 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 18:11.3
30 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica 18:12.9 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
31 Leo Reyes SC Velo Elite Team 18:18.2
32 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:19.0
33 Steven Fuller 18:36.5
34 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:43.2
35 Daniel Valenzuela TORITOS CYCLING TEAM 18:47.3
36 James Cowan La Grange 18:49.9
37 Laurent Levasseur Veloselect Apogee 19:08.2
38 Matthew Easter HSR Racing P/B Birdw 19:09.0
39 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 19:10.9
40 Eric Sasse 19:14.0
41 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 19:33.2
42 Ethan Frankel Cycle Sport - Specia 19:36.5
43 Benjamin Dent SBR Cycles 19:50.8
44 Chazmichael Morales Jakroo 20:08.5
45 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team 20:25.7
46 Jose Reyes SC Velo Elite Team 21:58.1
47 Davy Alfaro Chalan cycling team 23:00.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green 15:50.3
2 James Walker Plant Power Racing p 16:03.0
3 Edgar Stepanyan Velo Pasadena Race T 16:17.9
4 James Kinney Claremont Colleges C 16:41.3
5 Andrew Stallings 16:58.2
6 Thomas Fuller Team California Acad 16:59.2
7 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 17:09.5
8 Sean Bird 17:24.3
9 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange 17:27.2
10 Ean Pugh 17:31.4
11 Jordan Kohn GS Adams Avenue Bicy 17:41.0
12 Brendon Bolin Fig Mtn Brew Racing 17:43.4
13 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 17:52.8
14 Brian Oconnor D9 Foundation / DNA 17:53.0
15 Nic Jenkins COS Racing 17:58.1
16 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 18:09.9
17 Bradley Wiggs Simple Green 18:09.9
18 Daniel Cobley big orange cycling 18:12.7
19 Cody Jung SDBC EMERALD TEXTILE 18:16.3
20 Jake Marasco Go Fast 18:19.7
21 Parker Rous Team Action Sports 18:21.3
22 Joshua Sparks Snaakbar -Majestic/M 18:22.2
23 Nicholas Bishop FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycl 18:31.8
24 David Ellis HistoryNet CT p/b Ba 18:39.6
25 Reed Williams Peninsula Velo racin 18:54.5
26 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet CT 19:01.5
27 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racin 19:05.0
28 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:09.4
29 Jason Francia Simple Green 19:10.7
30 Mark Fitzgerald Snaakbar -Majestic/M 19:20.5
31 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle 19:22.3
32 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 19:28.4
33 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:37.2
34 Marcel Aguiar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:41.0
35 David Rous Eliel Factory Team 19:42.8
36 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC 19:43.4
37 Yashindir Gokul Carefast P/B Les Roi 19:46.1
38 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p 19:47.4 Teammate Top 5: James Walker
39 Paul Elkins FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycl 19:58.4
40 Stephen Marcucci Landis/Trek 20:03.8
41 Julian Soh Audi 20:05.9
42 Tory Gillett Monster Media Racing 20:12.2
43 Zacharey Elzi Natural Grocers Cycl 20:14.3
44 Reyes Hilario SouthBay wheelen 20:16.3
45 Nikolas Lovegren 20:21.8
46 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 20:23.1
47 Jonathan Paris Big Orange Cycling 20:25.7
48 Adam Hensley Eliel Factory Team 20:35.9
49 Adrian De lachica Sports Metrics 20:37.3
50 Mikey Pendola DNA Race Team 20:40.0
51 Marco Rodriguez SouthBay Wheelmen 20:41.5
52 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 20:53.4
53 Fabrizio Von nacher 21:03.9
54 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA 21:29.3
55 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO/TBOV 21:45.8
56 Ivan Fernandez Big orange 21:50.3
57 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 21:54.9
58 Daniel Beltran South Bay wheelmen 22:06.3
59 Alexander Deroche??? Velo Club La Grange 22:16.2
60 Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC 22:16.8
61 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club 22:39.1
62 Benito Flores Sportsmetrics 22:47.1
63 Steve Kim Methods to Winning 22:56.0
64 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Roc 23:01.9
65 Kory Cook Freakshow/Aloha Cycl 23:14.0
66 Ramon Ramos HistoryNet CT p/b Ba 23:25.4
67 Fabian Valdivia Chalan cycling club 23:57.5
68 Julio Muromeza 24:28.8
69 Oscar Cervantes Southbay wheelmen 26:37.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase King 17:37.2
2 Scott Palmer The Local BikeStand 17:54.0
3 David Mayhew 18:00.5
4 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA 18:00.9
5 Travis Mccarty 18:08.7
6 Trevor Lien CBS Cycling 18:09.3
7 Gilles Merckx gs ADAMS AVENUE BICY 18:21.8
8 Ethan Doherty 18:32.8
9 Jonah Sanchez Team VeloSport 18:38.6
10 Kevin Cavallo Freakshow Aloha Cycl 18:45.6
11 Graysen Oldham 18:47.6
12 Alex Lambert 18:51.4
13 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 18:56.2
14 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club LaGrange 19:02.4
15 Adam Flores 19:15.4
16 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racin 19:18.8
17 Paul Imler Team Velosport 19:20.1
18 Jacob Wells GS Adams Avenue Bicy 19:29.6
19 Jonathan Hyde 19:32.6
20 Diego Irigoyen DNA Race Team 19:33.6
21 Manuel Aguilar BNRT 19:37.9
22 Martin Sanders Velo Club La Grange 19:41.8
24 David Sedelnick NASA Space Doctors 19:50.5
25 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:56.1
26 Miguel Tillo GS Adams avenue bicy 20:02.1
27 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 20:08.5
28 Peter Dixon University of Michig 20:12.9
29 Christopher Sera G.S. Adams Avenue Bi 20:21.0
30 Isaac De robles Aloha FREAKSHOW Cycl 20:24.1
31 Rj Valera FREAKSHOW_Aloha Cycl 20:24.2
32 Pedro Lara Calimax Cycling 20:26.6
33 Gilbert Marquez Simple Green 20:33.4
34 Eric Johnson 20:45.7
35 Carlos Hurtado D9 Foundation / DNA 20:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Engel
36 Anrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING 20:56.9
37 David Hartt Big Orange 21:03.4
38 William Denman University of Michig 21:07.3
39 Victor Aguilar ScVelo- Robertsons R 21:18.2
40 Thomas Barron 21:19.0
41 John Vangilst ScVelo-Robertsons Re 21:21.0
42 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cyclcing 21:27.0
43 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 21:34.6
45 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling 21:45.1
46 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 21:53.8
47 Rhio Griego Freakshow Aloha Cycl 22:00.7
48 Jonathan Schmidt Cal Poly 22:00.9
49 Cristian Flores Chalan cycling club 22:02.6
50 Christian Cabral Go Fast-Incycle 22:12.9
51 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH pb JL Vel 22:28.2
52 Nazaret Ruiz Gbs racing 22:32.7
53 Dylan Nerren Monster Media 22:34.3
54 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD 22:45.3
55 Joel Arnold D9 Foundation / DNA 22:45.6 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Engel
58 Harro Lamprecht Don's Bikes 23:03.1
60 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 23:16.0
61 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont Colleges C 23:49.5
62 Michael Cordts Go Fast-Incycle 23:58.5
63 Matthew Capistrano SC Velo-Robertson's 24:29.9
64 Troy Delong Hammer Nutrition 24:30.6
65 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team 24:38.4
66 Luis Escajeda 24:48.7
67 Jason Mark Big Orange 25:09.1
69 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p 25:30.9
70 Aaron Preski DNA Race Team 25:32.8
71 Francis Castaneda 26:43.1
72 Brandon Diaz Chalan cycling club 26:51.1
73 Javier Jimenez SC Velo 27:43.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 15:49.1
2 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 16:40.8 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
3 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 17:06.8
4 Noah Ta-perez iCademy 17:08.7
5 Kyle Chromy Team VeloSport / Roc 17:25.6
6 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 17:42.2 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
7 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 17:52.9
8 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/Rockn 17:59.3
9 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport/ Rock 18:31.6
10 Jonas Crean Team swift 18:36.1
11 Gabriel Shipley VC Cascade / Slocum 18:36.7
12 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cance 18:41.8
13 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects raci 18:47.6
14 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 18:50.1
15 Liam Clevenger Prestige Imports/Por 19:09.3
16 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/ 19:15.1
17 Myles Walker El Grupo 19:32.7 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
18 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 19:42.9
19 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 20:01.3
20 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Devo Team 20:12.0
21 Mckay Kinsey Academy Cycling 20:23.1
22 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juni 20:23.1
23 Edward Huntsman Team California Juni 20:35.4
24 Alvarez Andres Team Jr. Velosport/R 20:42.9
25 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo 20:51.6 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
26 Jack Senese El Grupo 20:55.7 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
27 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport 21:03.5
28 Luke Swan Strive Racing 21:37.7
29 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo Travel 22:00.1
30 Pablo Lozano Swamis Jr Developmen 25:26.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes 15:11.1
2 Kevin Vermaerke LUX / Stradling 15:30.6
3 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 15:46.6
4 Benjamin Wright LUX / Stradling 15:48.0
5 Daniel Morales gavilla 16:22.9
6 Ethan Overson El Grupo 16:26.4
7 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 16:39.4
9 Max Ritzow VC Cascade / Slocum 16:43.9
10 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 16:46.7
11 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 16:51.0
12 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b spe 16:56.7 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
14 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 17:18.2 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
15 Hunter Wilson Team California Juni 17:23.4
16 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 17:23.9
17 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes 17:25.7 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
18 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET 17:30.0
19 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Can 17:30.1
22 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 17:34.4
23 Harrison White Hot Tubes Developmen 17:34.7 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
24 Ricardo Gutierrez 17:35.8
25 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 17:37.7
27 John Hughes FFKR Architects Raci 17:46.1
28 David Heath Masters Cycling Syst 17:53.0
29 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo-Robertsons R 17:53.5
30 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 17:56.7
31 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Syst 17:57.8
32 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 18:02.5
34 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 18:06.5
35 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Developmen 18:07.2 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
36 Jonah Martinez Team California juni 18:09.7
38 Rogan James El Grupo 18:16.1
39 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cance 18:19.5
40 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 18:20.1 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
41 Rory Devin Prestige Imports/Por 18:25.1
42 Joel Domingue El Grupo 18:28.1
43 Dillon Long El Grupo 18:34.2
44 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 18:39.3
45 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 18:44.7
46 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 18:57.1
48 Osvaldo Mora SC Velo-Robertson's 19:03.1
49 Lance Heaton FFKR Velosport racin 19:03.5
50 Gaven Vanni Tieni Duro 19:04.2
51 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Rock 19:05.2
52 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo/Travel Te 19:13.9
54 Ian Chavez Stinner Cycling Club 19:31.8
55 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Dev 19:33.1
56 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 19:35.1
57 Brian Kennedy Team California Juni 19:41.3
58 Eric Castillo Swamis Junior Develo 19:53.5
59 Sebastian Rodriguez SC Velo-Robertson's 20:19.2
61 Joshua Gilbert FFKR Architects raci 20:33.4
62 Jake Fuller Team California Juni 20:33.5
63 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 20:33.6
64 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 20:45.8
65 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cance 20:48.9
66 Julian Levy Team Velosport/Rock 20:52.4
68 Simon Reyes Team VeloSport junio 21:13.8
69 Levi Jefferies Swamis 21:18.4
70 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team 21:19.9
71 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cy 21:25.4
73 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junio 21:52.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Olheiser Monster Media 16:36.8
2 David Salomon Monster Media p/b St 16:47.0
3 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing 16:55.7
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 17:13.9
5 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 17:14.6
6 Jason Meidhof DC Velo Limited 17:26.7
7 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 18:03.9
8 Maksim Gusev 18:12.8
9 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Stu 18:41.7
10 John Snapp 18:52.2
11 Kevin Phillips ironfly 19:10.7
12 Casey Maguire Monster Media Racing 19:18.9 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
13 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite 19:23.5
14 Paul Vaccari Monster media 20:36.6 Teammate Win: Michael Olheiser
15 Chuck Huang HSR/Birdworx 21:08.9
16 Jonathan Davy FORTE Sportswear p/b 22:01.3
17 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p 24:18.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Thomas Aloha Cycling FREAKS 16:06.7
2 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 17:08.6
3 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 17:40.0
4 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 17:56.8
5 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 18:19.5
6 James Riccitello UNATT 18:19.8
7 Phil Kelly All Pro Bicycles Si 18:21.1
8 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling/B 18:48.9
9 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles in 19:04.4
10 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 19:12.9
11 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 19:17.2
12 Espen Kateraas TEAM FiTTER 19:20.9
13 Aron Gadhia Cannondale/Capo Mast 19:43.2
14 David Baumgardner Eliel Factory Team 19:43.6
15 Josef Hochleitner 19:46.8
16 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDW 19:56.6
17 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 20:10.0
18 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 20:10.3
19 Joseph Dagostino S2C pb Bosch 20:21.4
20 Andrew Lanyi SC Vello 20:22.7
21 James Jorgensen Impact Racing 20:26.7
22 Jon Davis Serious Cycling 20:33.1
23 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 20:36.7
24 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling 21:06.7
25 Lare Wardrop G3 Foundation/Trek 21:07.9
26 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 21:19.8
27 Roger Hauptman SC Velo 21:33.1
28 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 21:33.2
29 Jeff Perry TEAM CYCLING 21:38.4
30 Tony Sanfilippo UCC/JW Floors 21:47.2
31 Ryan Dorris Big orange 21:50.8
32 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 21:58.2
33 Sascha Messner Big Orange Racing p/ 22:12.4
34 Michael Penta Big orange 22:53.7
35 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 22:55.3
36 Bart Clifford HSR/BIRDMORX 24:14.0
37 Bud Owens Cycles Veloce/Team S 24:18.6
38 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing 24:54.7
39 Dennis King CCT 24:59.8
40 John Slover Velo Pasadena 25:30.8
DNF Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 17:50.9
2 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition 17:56.2
3 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 18:51.7 Teammate Win: Greg Leibert
4 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 19:04.1
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 19:16.9
6 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle 19:22.9
7 Paul Hughes 19:24.6
8 William Ralph Serious Cycle Race T 20:29.7
9 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange 20:30.4
10 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 20:58.5
11 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Sp 21:41.8
13 Robert Knock Les Rois/Carefast-St 22:12.6
14 Eric Zook Radsport 24:30.5
15 Darrell Askey Boulder Orthopedics 26:39.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 14:53.5
2 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Raci 15:04.5
3 Christopher Blevins Hagens Berman Axeon 15:11.5
4 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 15:11.7
5 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling 15:16.8
7 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 15:25.4
8 Sean Quinn LUX / Stradling 15:28.8
9 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:29.7
10 Cormac Mcgeough Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:34.4
11 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-David 15:42.8
12 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Tea 15:43.6
13 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:47.2
14 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-David 15:48.3
15 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 15:48.9 Teammate Win: Jordan Cheyne
16 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation - Sic 15:52.2
17 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes p/b 15:58.6
19 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank 16:00.2
20 Jakob Frandsen SoCalCycling.com Tea 16:07.7
21 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 16:08.6 Teammate Win: Jordan Cheyne
22 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman Axeon 16:12.3 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Blevins
23 Brandon Baker Stinner Factory Raci 16:13.8
24 Evan Clouse Miller School of Alb 16:15.0
25 Zach Nehr Team California 16:19.4
26 Cooper Rombold Team California 16:20.7
27 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle 16:23.7
29 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:29.0
30 Jack Duncan Cycle Sport - Specia 16:32.6
31 Alexandre Latil Veloselect Apoge 16:33.2
32 Tim Savre Project Echelon 16:33.3
33 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Raci 16:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
34 Joel Yates Gateway Harley-David 16:39.8
35 Diego Binatena Los Angeles Bicycle 16:41.9
36 Orlando Garibay Los Angeles Bicycle 16:45.5
37 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specia 16:46.4
38 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 16:46.6
39 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 16:52.4
40 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-David 16:54.3
41 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 16:57.4
43 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:00.1 Teammate Win: Jordan Cheyne
44 Curtis White Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 17:00.5
46 Dominik Cinka Cycle Sport - Specia 17:02.3
48 Ethan Batt SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:05.0
49 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank 17:10.0
50 Enrique Aldapa Pacific Premier Bank 17:15.4
51 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:17.8
52 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:19.8
53 Joseph Bacala PACIFIC PREMIER BANK 17:20.8
54 Austin Venhuizen Subaru Santa Monica 17:23.1
55 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:28.4
56 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 17:29.4
57 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 17:36.8
58 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-David 17:37.1
59 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 17:44.6
60 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Race 17:46.2
61 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Can 17:47.4
63 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:58.7 Teammate Win: Jordan Cheyne
64 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle 18:02.6
66 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 18:13.0 Teammate Win: Jordan Cheyne
67 Jason Paez Los Angeles Bicycle 18:15.7
68 Alessandro Proni Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:15.7
69 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle 18:16.8
70 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:23.9
71 Simon Jones Miller School of Alb 18:27.5
72 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 18:27.8
73 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:32.8
74 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle 18:56.0
75 Robert Pearce Cycle Sport - Specia 19:01.5
76 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 19:03.6
77 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 19:18.4
78 Justin Williams Williams Racing p/b 19:26.6
79 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 19:34.2
80 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling 19:34.4 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
81 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle 19:38.9
82 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 20:28.8
83 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Tea 20:33.1
85 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Los Angeles Bicycle 21:09.2
86 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing Systems 24:30.0
87 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 43:20.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports Jun 20:50.8
2 Makayla Macpherson Sho-Air TWENTY20 DeV 21:09.8
3 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 21:29.0
4 Lily Vitt El Grupo 21:39.1
5 Mckenzie Steiner Swamis Junior DeV 22:04.6
6 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team 22:26.4
7 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycl 22:56.5
8 Jenna Klein SDBC p/b UC Cyclery 23:02.5
9 Madison Major El Grupo 23:25.1 Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
10 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo 23:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
11 Vynessa Diblasio SkyFlash Racing 24:04.9
12 Catherine Guentert V 24:05.7
13 Sarah Swan StriV 26:18.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Thralls SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 22:19.1
2 Genevieve Plum Team California Juni 22:35.6
3 Meade Plum Team California Acad 22:53.1
4 Hannia Magallanes Hope sports/Adrenali 23:15.1
5 Tina Grant V 23:28.4
6 Mayra Hernandez Go Fast - Full Circl 23:28.9
7 Alexa Alarcon SDBC San Diego Bicyc 24:04.1
9 Julia Gibbons Swami's 24:18.5
10 Randi Gino R5Ciclismo 24:37.9
11 Juliana White V 24:45.1 Teammate Top 5: Tina Grant
12 Christina Carranza Dons Bikes 24:51.3
13 Chelsea Jan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 24:56.9 Teammate Win: Katie Thralls
14 Jessica Garner R5Ciclismo 25:01.9
15 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 25:28.4
16 Melissa Haley Go Fast 25:35.9
17 Avry Howes Go Fast- Incycle 27:42.2
18 Lucy Archer V 27:55.2 Teammate Top 5: Tina Grant
19 Edely Alarcon SDBC Emerald Textile 28:14.0 Teammate Win: Katie Thralls
20 Kaileen Williams El Grupo 29:53.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Duehring TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 18:11.1
2 Emily Marcolini Sudbury Cycling club 18:19.4
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 18:31.1
6 Erica Clevenger TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 20:03.6 Teammate Win: Jasmine Duehring
7 Hanna Muegge DNA Cycling Team 20:05.1
8 Maddy Ward SDBC EMERALD TEXTILE 20:25.2
9 Kate Wilson IRONFLY 20:40.3
10 Jasmine Soh VC Cascade / Slocum 21:15.3
11 Gabrielle Lehnert VC Cascade / Slocum 21:31.0
12 Lizbeth Urenos armas VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 21:52.2
13 Priscilla Calderon Go Fast - Incycle 21:56.4
14 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club 22:03.9
17 Daniela Garcia La Garnge 22:48.7
18 Jane Tullis Miller School of Alb 22:54.3
19 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media 23:14.9
20 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Bicycle Club 24:13.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2