Log In
Hatfield Road Race • Apr 20 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2019
Light Rain, 67 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 2:37:43
Off The Front
2 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 2:37:43
Off The Front
3 David Sutherland GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:37:43
Off The Front
4 Tate Kokubo 2:37:43
Off The Front
5 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:37:49
Off The Front
6 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 2:43:02
1
Teammate Win: Tucker Wetmore
7 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 2:43:02
2
8 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 2:43:02
3
9 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 2:43:02
4
10 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 2:43:02
5
Teammate Win: Tucker Wetmore
11 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 2:43:02
6
12 Iliya Simeonov 2:43:02
7
13 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:43:02
8
Teammate Top 5: Patrick White
14 Zechariah Brewton 2:43:02
9
15 Daniel Smith Laurel B.C. 2:43:12
16 Christopher Devine Project 207 p/b Roulez Cycles 2:43:15
17 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy / Zanconato 2:43:15
18 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 2:43:26
19 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:43:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Sutherland
20 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:58:54
Off The Back
21 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 2:58:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Stordy
DNF Anthony Santamaria Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF Teammate Top 5: Patrick White
DNF Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF
DNF Joseph Krivitsky DEVO Cycling Cape Cod DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Park 545 Velo 1:29:02
1
2 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 1:29:02
2
3 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 1:29:02
3
4 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:29:02
4
5 Nicholas Groll R-Cubed 1:29:02
5
6 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 1:29:02
6
7 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 1:29:02
7
8 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 1:29:02
8
Teammate Win: Daniel Park
9 Michael Honsberger 1:29:02
9
10 Ben Finch 545 Velo 1:29:02
10
Teammate Win: Daniel Park
11 Evan Bellanceau Prota Project P/B DSD Composites 1:29:02
11
12 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 1:29:02
12
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Groll
13 Josh Hopmans BCA/Linen 1:29:02
13
14 Joseph Marinelli Community Bicycle Racing 1:29:02
14
15 Michael Sajewicz R-Cubed 1:29:02
15
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Groll
16 Michael Weitz 1:29:02
16
17 Dj Toback Brandscuevas 1:29:02
17
18 Austin Hevey Bikeworks Racing 1:29:02
18
19 Sam Hausmann CRCA/Foundation 1:29:02
19
20 Caleb Goodhouse Minuteman Road Club 1:29:02
20
21 Benjamin Zahn Whole Wheel Velo Club 1:29:02
21
22 John Obrien Prata Project P/B DSD Composites 1:29:02
22
23 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 1:29:02
23
24 Jonathan Halperin Rivertowns Racing 1:29:02
24
25 Jack Miroslaw CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:29:02
25
26 Jeffrey Andritz CBRC 1:29:17
27 Erik Caldarone Cycle Lodge 1:29:17
28 Jake Simons Cyclonauts Racers 1:32:38
Off The Back
29 Robert Murray R-Cubed 1:32:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Groll
30 Matthew Leahey Cyclonauts Racers 1:34:56
Off The Back
31 Emmanuel Loaiza Minuteman Road Club 1:47:59
Off The Back
32 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:51:15
Off The Back
DNF Adam York DNF
DNF Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks DNF
DNF Conor Wilson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Boguslawski 1:29:54
Off The Front
2 Sean Burn 1:29:54
Off The Front
3 Tim Pastika B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:29:54
Off The Front
4 Adam York 1:29:54
Off The Front
5 Jake Simons Cyclonauts Racers 1:30:36
1
6 Evan Bellanceau Prota Project P/B DSD Composites 1:30:36
2
7 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 1:30:36
3
8 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:30:36
4
Teammate Top 5: Tim Pastika
9 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 1:30:36
5
10 Riley Frackleton 1:30:36
6
11 Aedan Hale Race CF 1:30:36
7
12 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 1:30:36
8
13 Grant Louis Flat Landia 1:30:36
9
14 Jeffrey Andritz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:30:36
10
15 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1:30:36
11
16 Ryan Richer CCB Racing 1:30:36
12
17 Kaito Niwa Boston University 1:30:36
13
18 Keith Kaminski Boston College Club Cycling 1:30:36
14
19 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing 1:30:36
15
20 Nicholas Tsantes Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 1:30:36
16
21 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:30:36
17
Teammate Top 5: Tim Pastika
22 Justice Furee TeamProviCycle 1:30:36
18
23 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Tim Pastika
24 Jason Hendy 1:30:36
25 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 1:30:36
26 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Tim Pastika
27 Mitchell Morrison Boston College Club Cycling 1:30:36
28 Charles Boornazian 1:30:36
29 Alex Laifer 1:30:54
30 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 1:30:54
31 Dmitro Martynowych MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 1:31:05
32 Alexander Agnitti Competitive Edge Racing 1:32:33
Off The Back
33 Haiyun Xu Boston University 1:35:17
Off The Back
34 Justin Eichenlaub Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:38:49
Off The Back
35 Lucius Xuan Boston College Club Cycling 1:43:54
Off The Back
36 Hanqiu Li 1:43:54
Off The Back
37 Ian Carrico Northampton Cycling Club 1:46:01
Off The Back
38 Michael Bello Northampton Cycling Club 2:04:14
Off The Back
DNF Ben Cimmino DNF
DNF Jeanson Estime DNF
DNF Tobias Estime DNF
DNF Adam Peloquin DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Nadeau 1:35:28
Off The Front
2 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 1:35:28
Off The Front
3 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 1:35:28
Off The Front
4 James Wright Velo Legitimo 1:35:28
Off The Front
5 Michael Williams Team ERRACE 1:35:28
Off The Front
6 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 1:36:37
Off The Front
7 David Dreher 545 Velo 1:36:52 Teammate Top 5: Maxim Grinberg
8 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club 1:36:56
1
9 Brian Spagnoletti 1:36:57
2
10 Thomas Holton Prota Project P/B DSD Composites 1:36:57
3
11 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 1:36:57
4
12 Matt Halfrey Northampton Cycling Club 1:36:57
5
13 Timothy Perry 1:36:57
6
14 Wilson Giraldo Splunk Racing 1:37:03
15 Alvin Morson Race CF 1:37:03
16 Timothy Cormier 1:41:27
Off The Back
17 Fries John 1:45:01
Off The Back
18 Chris Smith 1:45:01
Off The Back
19 Daniel Scalo 1:45:01
Off The Back
20 Cuneyt Iscan 1:45:01
Off The Back
21 Matthew Miller 1:54:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:37:23
1
2 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:37:23
2
3 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:37:23
3
Teammate Win: Lucas Huesman
4 Sean Goguen RACE CF 1:37:23
4
5 Kevin Mullaly New England DEVO p/b Cadence Wealth 1:37:23
5
6 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:37:23
6
7 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:37:40 Teammate Top 5: Jaymz Lipinski
8 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:39:07
1
Teammate Top 5: Jaymz Lipinski
9 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:39:07
2
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mullaly
10 Jakob Oddleifson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:39:07
3
Teammate Top 5: Jaymz Lipinski
11 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:39:07
4
Teammate Top 5: Jaymz Lipinski
12 Xander Jones Team CCAP 1:39:07
5
13 Nicholas Ballesteros Militia/AP jr development 1:39:07
6
14 Benedict Lloyd Brandscuevas 1:39:07
7
15 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:39:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Jaymz Lipinski
16 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:39:18 Teammate Top 5: Jaymz Lipinski
17 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:39:28 Teammate Win: Lucas Huesman
18 Ben Halpern Brandscuevas 1:40:07
Off The Back
19 Simon O'connor 1:47:11
Off The Back
20 London Warburton 1:47:11
Off The Back
21 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 1:47:11
Off The Back
22 Marcus Orr Burlingame Badgers 1:57:49
Off The Back
23 David Waldvogel Brandscuevas 2:02:52
Off The Back
24 Yorell Pachon Brandscuevas 2:02:52
Off The Back
DNF Alexander Beck ERRACE DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 2:31:09
Off The Front
2 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:31:11
Off The Front
3 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 2:31:25
Off The Front
4 Ciaran Mangan Aetna racing team 2:32:43
5 Ned Connelly Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 2:32:43
6 Bryan Haas Aetna Racing Team 2:32:51
1
7 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 2:32:51
2
8 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:32:51
3
9 David Hildebrand Aetna Racing Team 2:32:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
10 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:32:51
5
Teammate Top 5: Chris Busick
11 Benjamin Koyle 545 Velo 2:32:51
6
12 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 2:32:51
7
13 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 2:32:51
8
14 Christopher Cavallaro 2:32:51
9
15 Danny Saccoccio Scorpion Racing p/b Jaguar/Land Rov 2:32:51
10
16 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 2:32:51
11
17 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC 2:32:51
18 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:32:51
19 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 2:32:58 Teammate Top 5: Chris Busick
20 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 2:34:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Busick
21 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:34:36
Off The Back
22 Jed Kornbluh Team ERRACE 2:36:27
Off The Back
23 Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing 2:36:40
Off The Back
24 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 2:53:51
Off The Back
25 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 2:54:49
Off The Back
DNF Stanley Lezon Aetna Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
DNF Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Chris Busick
DNF Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 2:03:57
1
2 Peter Pereira Scorpion Racing p/b Jaguar/Land Rov 2:03:57
2
3 Tim Malton CVC - Capital Velo Club 2:03:57
3
4 Bill Yabroudy Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 2:03:57
4
5 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 2:03:57
5
6 James Ebert Yale Cycling 2:03:57
6
7 Matthew Domnarski 2:03:57
7
8 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:03:57
8
9 William Wisse Team DRV 2:03:57
9
10 William Caligari Linen / BCA 2:03:57
10
11 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 2:03:57
11
12 Steven Smallwood Brumble Bikes 2:03:57
12
13 Christopher Huesman CCNS 2:03:57
13
14 Joel Brown Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 2:03:57
14
Teammate Win: Tobi Schultze
15 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 2:03:57
15
16 Douglas Burdi Minuteman Road Club 2:03:57
16
17 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 2:03:57
17
18 David Mcgowan 2:03:57
18
19 Dana Brown 545 Velo 2:03:57
19
20 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo 2:03:57
20
21 Paul Mcdill 2:03:57
21
22 Eric Cohen HPG 2:03:57
22
23 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:03:57
23
Teammate Top 5: John Mosher
24 Bob Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:03:57
24
25 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 2:03:57
25
26 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:04:04
27 Ron Hagen 545 velo 2:04:07
28 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar Land Rove 2:04:15 Teammate Top 5: Peter Pereira
29 Steve May Scorpion Racing p/b Land Rover Jagu 2:04:19
30 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:04:22
31 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar Land Rove 2:04:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Pereira
32 Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club - CVC 2:04:49
Off The Back
33 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:04:58
Off The Back
34 Brian Collins TTEndurance 2:04:58
Off The Back
35 Dean Miller Cinch Cycling 2:04:58
Off The Back
36 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 2:04:58
Off The Back
37 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 2:05:57
Off The Back
38 Mark Sumner Peak Racing/ValleyBike&SkiWerks/Pac 2:06:08
Off The Back
39 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 2:08:09
Off The Back
DNF James Nash CCB Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:40:49
Off The Front
2 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1:40:49
Off The Front
3 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 1:46:00
1
4 Brian Wolf 1:46:00
2
5 John Daut 1:46:00
3
6 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:46:00
4
7 James Godbey 545 Velo 1:46:00
5
8 William Sawyer SpinArts 1:46:00
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
9 Edward Blank Team BFSC 1:46:00
7
10 Steven Suto Class Cycles 1:46:00
8
11 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 1:46:00
9
12 George Lester 1:46:00
10
13 Reid Hanford CCAP 1:46:00
11
14 Vladimir Scerbin Minuteman Road Club 1:46:00
12
15 Banks Charles 1:46:00
13
16 Lars Edeen Laurel 1:49:41
Off The Back
17 Mieczyslau Burzynski Cyclonauts Racers 1:49:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen Foundation CCB 2:55:34
1
2 Daniel Estevez 2:55:34
2
3 Ben Frederick VYNL/Ornot 2:55:34
3
4 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:55:34
4
5 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:55:34
5
6 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 2:55:34
6
7 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:55:39
8 Michael Margarite CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:55:43 Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
9 Scott Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers 2:55:54
10 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:57:03
11 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 2:57:04
12 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 2:57:04 Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
13 Sam Fritschel 2:57:04
14 Andrew Nicholas 2:57:04
15 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:57:15
16 Jaden Kifer 4D Racing 2:57:18
17 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:57:32
1
Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
18 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:57:32
2
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
19 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 2:57:32
3
20 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:57:32
4
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
21 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 2:57:32
5
22 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast 2:57:32
6
23 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:57:32
7
24 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 2:57:32
8
25 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 2:57:32 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
26 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:57:32 Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
27 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 2:57:32
28 Greg Gunsalus Giant Bicycles - Julbo Eyewear - Sq 2:57:32
29 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 2:57:32
30 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 2:57:32
31 John Sakalowsky Romeo 2:57:32
32 Paul Davis 2:57:32
33 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 2:57:32
34 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2:57:32
35 Alan Burgess Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:57:32
36 Mike Dietrich Velocio Northeast 2:57:32
37 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 2:57:32
38 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 2:57:50 Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
39 Jonathan Guiza 2:57:53
40 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:02:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
41 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC 3:08:18
Off The Back
DNF Alan Potter Team Fit Werx DNF
DNF Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems DNF
DNF Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale DNF Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
DNF Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale DNF Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Aleksandrowicz APEX-PEDALPOWER 1:47:52
1
2 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:47:52
2
3 Melissa Gawron BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:47:52
3
4 Kathy Ventura Tall Sock Racing 1:47:52
4
5 Alicia Wendolowski Pioneer Valley Multisport 1:47:52
5
6 Jennifer Krueger Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1:47:52
6
7 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 1:47:52
7
8 Mira Fowler BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:47:52
8
Teammate Top 5: Melissa Gawron
9 Isabella Turcinovic Boston University 1:47:52
9
10 Amy Jocelyn malo Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1:47:52
10
11 Kelly Watkins Stedman's/Meltsnow Racing 1:47:52
11
12 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 1:47:52
12
13 Janet Bumstead APEX-PEDALPOWER 1:47:52
13
Teammate Win: Dori Aleksandrowicz
14 Nancy Gillooly Swamp Yankee Road Club / Stedman's/ 1:47:52
14
15 Sarah Sewatsky Swamp Yankee Road Club / Stedman's/ 1:47:52
15
16 Klotz Patsy Andiamo 1:47:52
16
17 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:47:52
17
18 Sara Lim Boston University 1:47:52
18
19 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB 1:47:52
19
20 Jennifer Ziel Wentworth Institute of Technology 1:47:52
20
21 Kristy Race Capital Bicycle Club 1:48:31
Off The Back
22 Ella Dishong AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:51:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Gunsalus
23 Molly Dishong AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:52:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Gunsalus
24 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First Racing 1:53:38
Off The Back
25 Carla Ratti TTEndurance 1:56:25
Off The Back
DNF Kate Powers DNF
DNF Julie Goggin Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing DNF
DNF Lisa Berger Team BFSC DNF
DNF Gabriela Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee DNF Teammate Top 5: Melissa Gawron
DNF Lily Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez NSMI RACING 2:53:40
Off The Front
2 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 2:53:40
Off The Front
3 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:53:40
Off The Front
4 Erin Faccone 2:59:44
1
5 Tori Wuthrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:59:44
2
6 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 2:59:44
3
7 Leslie Timm ButcherBox Cycling 2:59:44
4
8 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:59:44
5
Teammate Top 5: Tori Wuthrich
9 Jane Rossi JAM / NCC 2:59:44
6
10 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 2:59:44
7
11 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye Total Media 2:59:44
8
12 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 2:59:44
9
13 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:59:44
10
Teammate Top 5: Clio Dinan
14 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:59:44
11
15 Jauron Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:59:44
12
16 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 2:59:44
13
17 Paula Valderrama TTEndurance 2:59:44
14
18 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:59:44
15
19 Wendy King Cyclonauts Racers 2:59:44
16
20 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:59:44
17
21 Shylah Weber BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:59:44
18
22 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:59:44
19
Teammate Top 5: Tori Wuthrich
23 Alice Boyce The 5th Floor NYC 2:59:44
20
24 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:59:44
21
25 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:59:44
22
26 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:59:44
23
Teammate Top 5: Clio Dinan
27 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:59:44
24
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1