Log In
Frozen Four 3-21-21 • Mar 21 2021 • Farmington, CT
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
» Cat 5 » Junior
» M50+ » Wms
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Estevez Butcherbox Cycling
2 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
3 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
4 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
5 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program
6 Benjamin Gorodetsky New England Devo
7 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy
8 Aaron Black New England Devo
9 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale
10 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
11 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Good Guys Racing Team
12 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club
13 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
14 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
15 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing
16 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing
17 Jose Jimenez Mon Amour / Britt Sports Wear
18 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
19 Liam Mccary dcdevo Racing Academy
20 Mario Irvin crespo Aistriu Cycling
21 Johnny Meyerle
22 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
23 Zac Olszewski DC Devo Racing Academy
24 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road
25 Neil Black CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
26 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing
27 Ricardo Tessarotto CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
28 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing
29 J Rorech W/S United/Mangoseed/Zurilee
30 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
31 Sam Hausmann Bay State Breakaway
32 Manuel Brito Monamourcoffeewine/Brittsportswear
33 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
34 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers
35 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
36 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
37 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
38 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
39 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
40 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
41 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club
42 Jonathan Lowenstein Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
43 Evan Bellanceau CW Factory Racing
44 William Strebel CCNS
DNF Stephen Badger EUIN Racing
DNF Eric Loehle
DNF Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
DNF Jerry Kapko Deno's WonderWheel
DNF Ian Coveny R-Cubed
DNF Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Estevez
DNF Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Anthony Lowe nuh watch nuh face!!!
DNF Budd White DCC
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling
2 Enzo Edmonds STAR TRACK
3 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club
4 Jacob Borkowski E2Value p/b Verge Sport
5 Jerry Kapko Deno's WonderWheel
6 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent
7 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
8 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
9 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team
10 Liam Mccary dcdevo Racing Academy
11 William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing
12 Messiah Davis CRCA/G4D Racing
13 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing
14 Evan Bellanceau CW Factory Racing
15 Anthony Santana Collado.live
16 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
17 Bryam Mora DynaMacy
18 John Bonetsky Capital bicycle racing club Teammate Top 5: Patrick Frank
19 Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team
20 Damien Roy
21 Maxwell Rye CCNS
22 Ian Coveny R-Cubed
23 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
24 Peter Babins CCNS
25 Jacob Gilson Capital Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Patrick Frank
26 Max Perozek
27 Erin Rand CW Factory Racing
28 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Exec
29 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles
30 Brian Wolfe CT Cycling Advancement Program
31 Adam Marong CCNS
32 Kieran Haug CCNS
33 Juan Vargas Team Juan 3:16 collado.live @Rockla
34 Drew Bolotsky Star Track Youth Cycling
35 Jeff Gelt CW Factory Racing
36 Caden Freyre TTEndurance
37 Michael Benin Cinch
38 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club
39 Brent Delabruere
40 Luis Madera Collado.live
41 Michael Cooney
42 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing
43 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
44 Stephen Johnson
45 Mario Andriulli
46 Jeff Mccary Fitness Central
47 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing
48 Jon Dindas CRCA / G4D Productions Racing
49 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks
DNF Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks
DNF Logan Kelly
DNF Lucas Koehler Pink Rhino Racing
DNF David Quigley
DNF Jim St. andre TT Endurance
DNF Candice Votava team ERRACE
DNF David Ramirez Dynamacy
DNF Marcus Orr CCAP
DNF John Obrien Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
DNF Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Racing
DNF Estarlin Marmolejos Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Spo
DNF Eric Loehle
DNF Lewis Kopchak Anthem Blue Cross
DNF Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo
DNF Andrew Holmes
DNF Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks
DNF Ryan Haug Team Haug
DNF Matt Halfrey R-Cubed
DNF Michael Carilli 545 Velo
DNF Lucas Barashdavid
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Elias
2 Mike Deely
3 William Sheridan
4 Daniel Madriz Cycling Connections
5 Justin Paton
6 Sean Smith
7 Nathan Haney U.S. Military Endurance Sports
8 Alex Chaver
9 Robbie Crossman
10 0 0
11 Roscoe Bishop Hammer Time
12 Michael Buan Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
13 Eddy Polonia Cycling Connection
14 Matt Lattarulo
15 Edward Sondey 0
16 Alejandro Pemberthy Cycling Connection
17 Steve Cognato Iron Bridge / Tarmac
18 Matthew Zaleski
19 Jose Varela Mon amour Brittsportswear team
20 Maurice Staggers
21 Nicholas Hatcher
22 Jihun Han
23 Pamel Almonte
24 Joseph Race DLG Cycling
25 Luis Quiceno Cycling connection group
26 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad
27 Tyler Grabowski CCAP
28 Rameek Boyd Major Taylor Development Team
29 Demian Lumpkin
30 Diego Ospina Cycling connection
31 Matthew Mcpartland
32 Rowan Haffner Team Barracuda
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS
2 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP ERRACE JR TEAM
3 Erick Torres Collado.live Racing Team
4 Abigail O'Neil TT Endurance
5 Kyle Petit CCAP West Hartford Erracers
6 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin
7 Aiden Wyskiewicz Team ERRACE
8 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem
9 Akira Edmonds STAR TRACK
10 Stephen Savino iv Andiamo
11 Jackson Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles
12 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin
13 Andy Torres Collado.liveĀ  Racing Team
14 Jayden Han
15 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers
16 Julian Borrero STARTRACK
17 Sarah Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycle
18 Maison Han
19 Brody Zehren CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin
20 Vinh Tran
21 Elizabeth Goff
22 Daniel Borrero Aquidneck Cyclocross
23 Jackson Boyer STARTRACK
24 Maya Clark Barracuda Tri
25 Liam Goff Barracudas
26 Bao Tran NEHSCA - Swamp Yankees
27 Kai Afan Star Track
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC
2 Stephen Badger EUIN Racing
3 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
4 David Karpel Greater Hartford Cycling Club
5 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike p/b Fragale Paving
6 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros cyclin club
7 John Bogdanski
8 Bill Clark Body Over Bike
9 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen
10 Brian Collins TTEndurance
11 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC Teammate Win: Anthony Alessio
12 John Daut
13 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks
14 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team
15 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks
16 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
17 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
18 Tom Krol Capital Velo Club - CVC Teammate Win: Anthony Alessio
19 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club
20 Derek Lowe Cyclonauts Racers Teammate Top 5: Joe Rodrigues
21 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Teammate Top 5: Joe Rodrigues
22 Steve May Jaguar Racing p/b Domino's
23 Stephen Meisl CCNS
24 John Morales Cafeteros cycling club
25 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing
26 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers Teammate Top 5: Joe Rodrigues
27 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers Teammate Top 5: Joe Rodrigues
28 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team
29 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks
30 Morgan Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS
31 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
32 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
33 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport/Velopigs
34 David Sommerville Ride Ya Bike
35 William Strebel CCNS
36 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports
37 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks
38 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club
39 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing
40 Michael Williams Body Over Bike
41 Matthew Stuart GHCC-ERRACE
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE
2 Ryley Mosher Comp Edge Racing Powered By Trek Bi
3 Paula Valderrama
4 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
5 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
6 Megan Pennington STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles
7 Brooke Weinman Team ERRACE Teammate Win: Candice Votava
8 Evan Kujawski Capital Bicyle Racing Club
9 Mckenzie Largay
10 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee
11 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg Share
12 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
13 Jessica Beck JAM / NCC
14 Sadie Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS
15 Lisa Lochner Errace Teammate Win: Candice Votava
16 Maura Bergan Competitive Edge Racing
17 Isabella Crespo West Hartford ERRACErs
18 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad
19 Emily Judge
20 Julia Shatalov NYTT
21 Amanda Meyerle
22 Josephine Shea
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10