Log In
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) • Aug 15 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Cleaver SOMMERVILLE SPORTS 2:56:57
Off The Front
2 Terry Totemeier U.S. ARMY/CENTRAL WHEEL-GHCC 2:57:07
Off The Front
3 Elliot Hawkes HARVARD U CYCLING 2:57:14
Off The Front
4 Jon Husk Adams Ave Bikes 2:57:16
Off The Front
5 Jacob Bobrow UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:57:24
6 John Landino DEATHROW VELO 2:57:24
7 Tron Witt CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 2:57:24
8 Herb Jimenez JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:57:29
1
9 Sergey Shteyn CRCA/NYSketches 2:57:29
2
10 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/FGX RACING 2:57:29
3
11 James Stevens GS GOTHAM/TOGA 2:57:29
4
12 Patrick Clifford BICYCLE DEPOT NEW PALTZ NY 2:57:29
5
13 Greg Herrman NOREAST CYCLING 2:57:29
6
14 Gregg Cosgrove WESTWOOD VELO 2:57:38
15 Bruce Beauharnois TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:58:04
Off The Back
16 Daniel Barney MAC 5 BIKES / GVCC 2:58:32
Off The Back
17 Mark Fontanilla LIBERTY CYCLE 3:01:09
Off The Back
18 Andrew Lytwynec FULL MOON VISTA 3:01:39
Off The Back
19 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/PACIFICO-HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:01:48
Off The Back
20 Graham Long CCB RACING 3:02:16
Off The Back
21 Radames Parissi Jimenez Velo Sport 3:02:16
Off The Back
22 Damian Bolduc 3:02:36
Off The Back
23 Steve Francisco NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/CLASSBOOK.COM/G 3:03:12
Off The Back
24 Jack Piller BATTENKILL-UNITED 3:04:02
Off The Back
25 Andrew Nasca BIKEWAY 3:07:54
Off The Back
26 Kuria Njenga WESTWOOD VELO 3:08:42
Off The Back
27 Louis Donato GS PARK RIDGE/CYCLESPORT 3:15:38
Off The Back
28 Chris Curven NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/GIANT/PEDRO'S 3:16:53
Off The Back
29 Nicholas Fanaras NOREAST CYCLING 3:35:49
Off The Back
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Moran WESTWOOD VELO 2:01:09
1
2 David Van horn WARP9/BIKEBOY RACING 2:01:09
2
3 Todd Mcloughlin KISSENA 2:01:09
3
4 Tony Battista UNATTACHED 2:01:09
4
5 Kevin Mosher C B R C 2:01:09
5
6 Alex Abarbanel-grossman JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:01:09
6
7 Robert Haber CRCA/FGX RACING 2:01:09
7
8 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:01:09
8
9 Benjamin George CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 2:01:09
9
10 Gregory Donovan KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:01:23
11 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX RACING 2:01:23
12 Eli Robinson FINGER LAKES CYCLING CLUB 2:01:31
1
13 Eli Mernit GS GOTHAM/TOGA 2:01:31
2
14 James Leone CBRC/NYCROSS.COM 2:01:31
3
15 Matt Mallet HUDSON VALLEY VELODROME 2:01:31
4
16 Edward Smith TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:01:31
5
17 Robert Schuler MAC5BIKES/GVCC 2:01:31
6
18 Alexander Barouh KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:02:52
Off The Back
19 Vincent Graziano 2:03:40
Off The Back
20 Nicholas Kreilach PACELINE SPORTS 2:04:25
Off The Back
21 Joshua Parker KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:05:17
Off The Back
22 Nathan Sentz PACELINE SPORTS 2:05:27
Off The Back
23 Steven Smith PACELINE SPORTS 2:05:34
Off The Back
24 Tim Akers TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:05:34
Off The Back
25 Ben Hughes CRCA/PACIFICO-HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 2:07:20
Off The Back
26 Philip Nerges JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:07:22
Off The Back
27 Carlos Quintero CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:07:22
Off The Back
28 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:07:22
Off The Back
29 Gary Birkhamshaw MYSTIC VELO 2:09:02
Off The Back
30 John Onderdonk BATTENKILL UNITED 2:09:16
Off The Back
31 Michael Desmarais UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 2:09:26
Off The Back
32 Steve Fortier NHCC/TEAM NH 2:09:47
Off The Back
33 Chris Mooney NONE 2:09:49
Off The Back
34 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:10:10
Off The Back
35 Dwayne Melton MYSTIC VELO 2:10:16
Off The Back
36 Danny Goodwin C B R C 2:10:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
37 Andrew Williams RUUD RACING / TVC 2:10:16
Off The Back
38 Rick Randall GVCC 2:11:40
Off The Back
39 Gary Eveland QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES 2:11:40
Off The Back
40 Mark david Mcpherson KISSENA 2:11:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Todd Mcloughlin
41 Adam Schwarzweller 2:12:17
Off The Back
42 John-taki Theodoracopulos 2:12:26
Off The Back
43 Todd Brilliant CRCA/SETANTA 2:12:30
Off The Back
44 Will Coghlan Unattached 2:12:35
Off The Back
45 Steven Gates PACELINE SPORTS 2:12:40
Off The Back
46 Alwin Winkler BATTENKILL/UNITED 2:13:45
Off The Back
47 Adam Ritter 2:13:56
Off The Back
48 David Devine BCA/VOMAX 2:14:25
Off The Back
49 Brian Dansin BATTENKILL UNITED/CVC 2:15:49
Off The Back
50 Kevin Horan COLAVITA 2:17:24
Off The Back
51 Peter Alford CRCA 2:20:23
Off The Back
52 James Swift Cycle Fitness 2:22:11
Off The Back
53 Morris Ragaza CRCA JONATHAN ADLER 2:26:24
Off The Back
54 Brian Cesaratto 2:26:39
Off The Back
55 Gregory Mccoy YORKTOWN CYCLES/TARMAC CYCLING 2:27:57
Off The Back
56 John Halloran CRCA/SANCHEZ HOULIHAN-LOKEY 2:42:51
Off The Back
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 50   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Harris BIKEWAY 1:59:12
2 Jim Paolantonio NORTHATLANTICVELO/GIANT/PEDROS 2:03:16
3 Bryan Parker PLACID PLANET 2:05:16
4 Aaron Essner 2:05:16
5 David Gardiner KISSENA 2:06:04
6 Jon Kent 2:07:43
7 Christopher Mooney GVCC 2:07:57
8 Benjamin Dolva FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:08:01
9 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:08:13
10 Keane Mccullum TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:08:20
11 Gareth Coco BCA 2:08:24
12 Boris Salazar CAFETEROS CLUB 2:08:34
13 Andrew Shapiro 2:08:39
14 Michael Deats GVCC 2:08:49
15 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:08:51
16 Stephen Rowley 2:10:24
17 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:10:30
18 William Munyan TEAM 53X11 COFFEE 2:10:34
19 Todd Shapiro NORTH ATLANTIC VELO 2:10:36 Teammate Top 5: Jim Paolantonio
20 Tim Cleworth 2:10:47
21 Jeff Rivet 2:10:59
22 Andrew Laplante TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:11:08
23 Hunter Dansin FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:13:44
24 Leonard Galati CRCA/NY VELOCITY 2:13:46
25 Josh Cummings
26 Jason Bruner PURE ENERGY RACING 2:14:04
27 Scott Mooney GVCC 2:14:07
28 James Williams NYC VELO 2:14:10
29 Bill Eagan BCA 2:14:17
30 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NY VELOCITY 2:16:44
31 Mark Booska MID-HUDSON BICYCLE CLUB 2:16:48
32 Michael Wentland SCARR / OMMEGANG 2:16:48
33 Andrew Soussloff CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:17:02
34 Doran Abel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 2:17:42
35 Scott Burlingame TEAM WARP 9/BIKEBOY RACING 2:17:44
36 Tim Fulco HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB 2:17:58
37 Jonathan Sussman 2:18:12
38 Kirby Haizlip CBRC 2:19:05
39 J. robby Black WHOLE WHEEL VELO CLUB 2:19:20
40 Douglas Osborne TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:20:39
41 Yohuski Takayura 2:21:02
42 Steven Gravel CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB (CBRC) 2:21:34
43 Lawrene Ubell ACCURATE BUILDING INSPECTORS 2:21:55
44 Dan Reilly TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:22:09
45 Ed Decker 2:22:41
46 Douglas Meyer MYOTHERBIKE.ORG 2:25:34
47 Hernan Tola CLUB CYCLING CAFETEROS 2:27:59
48 Erik Olheiser STEADY STATE SPORTS 2:29:37
49 Patrick Meszler MOHAWK VALLEY BIKE CLUB 2:32:12
50 Paul Lamarche
51 Jeff Clark 2:34:20
52 Trevor Manders 2:38:35
53 Greg Edinger 2:41:50
54 Richard Schuyler EASTERN BLOC 2:41:59
55 Daniel Provencher 2:50:01
56 Keane Brennan FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:50:41
57 Travis Norman CRCA JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 3:05:51
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM 2:53:51
Off The Front
2 Robert Lattanzi WESTWOOD VELO 2:53:53
Off The Front
3 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 2:55:07
1
4 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 2:55:07
2
5 Mark Miller FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS 2:55:07
3
6 Erich Gutbier CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:55:07
4
7 Douglas Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:55:07
5
8 Monte Frank CYCLE FITNESS 2:55:07
6
9 Sender Sakajani TEAM SOTHEBY'S / STRICTLY BICYCLES 2:55:07
7
10 David Faso MAXPOWERCYCLING.COM 2:55:07
8
11 Greg Olsen CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 2:55:07
9
12 Matt Boobar SRAM 2:55:07
10
13 Derrick Kittler BCA/TOSK 2:55:33
14 Jeff Hoover MAXPOWERCYCLING.COM 2:59:11
Off The Back
15 David Gazsi TEAM ULTRALINK 3:02:46
Off The Back
16 Mike Spangenberg COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 3:02:48
Off The Back
17 Marc Bertucco ABD CYCLING TEAM 3:06:51
Off The Back
18 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 3:07:03
Off The Back
19 Mark Paris NALGENE - R3 3:20:20
Off The Back
20 Jerry Truppelli COLAVITA RACING 3:22:34
Off The Back
21 Humberto Cavalheiro UNIAO CICLISTA DO SOBRADO-ALUVIA-PO 3:22:34
Off The Back
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Kimball WESTWOOD VELO 2:55:07
1
2 Al Blanchard WESTWOOD VELO 2:55:07
2
Teammate Win: Troy Kimball
3 Joseph Regan BETHEL CYCLE 2:55:07
3
4 Gerard O'shea CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:55:07
4
5 John Funk CYCLE FITNESS 2:55:07
5
6 M. andrew Ruiz CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:55:07
6
7 Mark Sumner CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:55:07
7
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
8 William Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:55:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Gerard O'shea
9 Ted Hicks 2:55:07
9
10 Joe Straub WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE CAPITAL 2:55:07
10
11 Richard Sorenson BATTENKILL-UNITED 2:55:07
11
12 Haluk Sarci DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:55:07
12
13 Matthew Doran GLOBAL LOCATE RACING 2:55:07
13
14 Bob Meikle MYSTIC VELO CLUB 2:55:07
14
15 Matt Murphy GS RETROVELO 2:55:07
15
16 Doug Chiasson COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 2:55:33
17 Matt Armstrong CAFETEROS 2:59:34
Off The Back
18 Bill Mcgreevy TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:59:41
Off The Back
19 Thomas Luzio DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 3:02:40
Off The Back
20 Kevin Haley SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR GAMES 3:05:07
Off The Back
21 Phill Vermette CABOTO VELO 3:06:51
Off The Back
22 Andrew Ross MAXPOWERCYCLING.COM 3:06:58
Off The Back
23 Scott Klion COMPETITIVE EDGE 3:10:34
Off The Back
24 Roman Paczka MainLIne Cycling 3:10:44
Off The Back
25 Roy Hutchinson KISSENA 3:11:29
Off The Back
26 Bruce Armentrout Battenkill United 3:13:11
Off The Back
27 Mark Dutka MYSTIC VELO 3:13:27
Off The Back
28 Jose Hernandez COLAVITA RACING 3:14:12
Off The Back
29 Charles Mitchell TEAM PLACID PLANET 3:18:04
Off The Back
30 Cliff Saper CRCA/ SANCHEZ HOULIHAN LOKEY 3:22:43
Off The Back
31 Volodymyr Spantchak NEW YORK PRINTING SYSTEMS 3:23:32
Off The Back
32 Ken Coleman HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB 3:26:21
Off The Back
33 Esteban Fernandez DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 3:26:21
Off The Back
34 Michael Traxler NALGENE-R3/ROCHESTER ROAD RACING 3:33:54
Off The Back
35 Joseph Korzenecki CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. 3:35:54
Off The Back
36 Wayne Miner MAXPOWERCYCLING.COM 3:46:44
Off The Back
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Townend COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 2:10:31
2 Paul Gerstein NCC/NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 2:10:34
3 John Cahalane CCB Racing 2:10:52
4 Cleofus Price GS GOTHAM 2:11:46
5 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 2:12:15
6 Hajo Thiele CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:12:16
7 Ken Johnsson PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 2:12:21
8 Jorge Ramirez CYCLONAUTS RACERS 2:12:53
9 Daniel Sullivan SIGNATUR CYLES/DKNY 2:12:55
10 Michael Goodrich GMBC CATAMOUNT 2:12:57
11 Matt Moore BCA/TOSK 2:13:18
12 Bradford Knipes NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 2:19:39 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gerstein
13 Rich Burnley BATTENKILL UNITED 2:23:30
14 Alfonso Favata FAVATA'S TABLE ROCKS TOURS & BICYCL 2:27:14
15 John Cummings SCHENECTADY CYCLING CLUB 2:46:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy NYPSMASTERS 2:10:34
2 David Kliger CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:10:49
3 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:12:21
4 Michael Patterson 2:12:57
5 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:13:35
6 Jj Lamarche 2:27:14
7 Doug Perry INTUIT RACING 2:28:32
8 Tom Bridges 2:36:48
Starters:10   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Charles CCNS 3:41:49
Off The Front
2 Matthew Purdy SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 3:42:29
Off The Front
3 Eric Tremble SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 3:42:29
Off The Front
4 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS MENGONI USA 3:43:59
Off The Front
5 James Driscoll BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:44:12
Off The Front
6 Matt Mainer SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 3:44:17
Off The Front
7 Roger Aspholm WESTWOOD VELO 3:44:20
Off The Front
8 Gavriel Epstein CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING/CYCLES GLADI 3:44:39
Off The Front
9 Jeff Zygo MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING 3:45:16
Off The Front
10 Chad Butts CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING/CYCLES GLADI 3:50:12
Off The Front
11 Wayne Bray SYRACUSE BICYCLE / SPOKEPOST.COM 3:52:12
Off The Front
12 Ronald Larose CCNS 3:53:28
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Aidan Charles
13 Austin Moran TARGETRAINING P/B CONFABRICATE.COM 3:56:44
Off The Front
14 Peter Hurst CRCA/RAPHA RACING 4:03:05
1
15 Jackson Weber EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
2
16 Evan Cooper NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE/CJCT
3
17 Yahor Buben CCB RACING
18 Matt Cuttler CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING
19 Owen Pope BIKEREG.COM Teammate Top 5: James Driscoll
20 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
21 Brian Breach Brooklyn Velo Force
22 Matthew Dickenson MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING
23 Dan Hoffman WESTWOOD VELO
24 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB RACING
25 Sergio Atocha CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING / GLADIATOR
26 David Costa ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT
27 Kevin Putman ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT
28 Dana Alia
29 Andrew Bernstein ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT
30 Stefan Kusurelis CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING/CYCLES GLADI
31 Matthew Buckley CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 110 maria Murphy GS RETRO VELO 2:20:11
2 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC 2:22:34
3 Delana Spaulding MISSION IN MOTION CYCLING-TIOGA VEL 2:26:10
4 Charlsie Donnelly MISSION IN MOTION CYCLING-TIOGA VEL 2:26:22
5 Lisa Gizzarelli HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB 2:27:23
6 Kerrin Mosher 2:29:24
7 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:33:22
8 Lisa Ludwig NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 2:41:23 Teammate Top 5: Mary Hynes Johanson
9 Stacy Jargowsky CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS 2:42:03
10 Laura Humbert SKI UTAH 2:45:52
Starters:13   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susanna Piller ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:26:06
2 Mary Fuchs NERAC/Fitwerx 2:26:07
3 Donna Moody TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:26:12
4 Marsha Kapinus MISSION IN MOTION CYCLING-TIOGA VEL 2:30:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Friedrichsen scott ANTHEM SPORTS WOMENS' CYCLING 2:04:25
Off The Front
2 Beth Miller ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:05:57
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Audrey Friedrichsen scott
3 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 2:06:05
Off The Front
4 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 2:13:32
1
5 Jenny Ives Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 2:13:32
2
Teammate Win: Audrey Friedrichsen scott
6 Sarah Krzysiak SYRACUSE BICYCLE/SPOKEPOST.COM 2:13:32
3
7 Ashley Prine CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:13:32
4
8 Yvette Labombard FULL MOON VISTA 2:13:32
5
9 Erica Adelberg CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:13:32
6
10 Meredith Ehn ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:14:20
1
Teammate Win: Audrey Friedrichsen scott
11 Christine Schryver GVCC 2:14:20
2
12 Emma Bast 2:14:20
3
13 Karen Mackin NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 2:14:20
4
14 Maria Quiroga CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:14:20
5
15 Natalie Stoll MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING 2:14:20
6
16 Shana Lydon FULL MOON VISTA 2:14:31
17 Vanessa Mccaffery MISSION IN MOTION CYCLING-TIOGA VEL 2:19:47
Off The Back
18 Sue Kuenstner CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:19:47
Off The Back
Starters:20 Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8