Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - TT • Mar 22 2013
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:00:00
2 Keith Wong VuMedi p/b Lombardi 0:00:09
3 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:17
4 Chris Mackay COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 0:00:17
5 Jackson Long GS Panache 0:00:24
6 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b 0:00:33
7 Anthony Sisco SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:36
8 Tony Brady Franco Bicycle Racin 0:00:37
9 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 0:00:41
10 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:42
11 Scot Ferguson TEAM CLIF BAR Cyclin 0:00:47
12 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:49
13 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:00:58
14 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank 0:01:00
15 Taylor Clements Get Crackin 0:01:04 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
16 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 0:01:06
17 Svein Reiso Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:07
18 Ryan Geiger Team Winded 0:01:14
19 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:01:15 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Davis
20 Michael Hand Allegiant Airlines/P 0:01:16
21 Stathis Sakellariadis BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:01:18
22 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:01:19 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
23 Ben Wortelboer Team H&R Block 0:01:33
24 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:01:34 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
25 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 0:01:35
26 Alexander Kusztyk SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:01:35
27 Byron Anson Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:01:37
28 Nick Newcomb Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:01:41
29 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 0:01:44
30 Elliot Salmon 0:01:45
31 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 0:01:45
32 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 0:01:46
33 Taylor Vaccari sc velo MRI 0:01:47
34 Graeme Galyer OGF&T 0:01:47
35 Lee Peters Squadra SF 0:01:48
36 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:01:53
37 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cyclin 0:02:02
38 Tobin Ortenblad Bear Development Tea 0:02:03
39 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associat 0:02:15
40 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:02:22
41 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:02:24
42 Josh Prattferguson Team Winded 0:02:24
43 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:27
44 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 0:02:30
45 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 0:02:32
46 Travis Furman Lincoln Industries C 0:02:34
47 Fabian Reyes 0:02:34
48 Michael Shein Rokform / Rock n' Ro 0:02:37
49 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:38
50 Will Hanson Ski Utah - Marketsta 0:02:38
51 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Spe 0:02:41
52 Ben Barthel SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:02:43
53 Alex Pristash Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:45
54 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / E 0:02:45
55 Joseph Withers 0:02:45
56 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17-Cylance 0:02:46
57 Robert Angle Team Bike Religion / 0:02:47
58 Greg Davis Los Gatos 0:02:47
59 Brent Garrigus SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:47
60 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 0:02:47
61 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing 0:02:49
62 Joseph Ison Giga OM ARO-Pistachi 0:03:02
63 Isaac Guerra marin UABC Cimarrones 0:03:08
64 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:03:08
65 John Ryan Team Winded 0:03:11
66 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 0:03:15
67 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:17
68 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel p/b 0:03:21
69 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Tea 0:03:23
70 Nathan Seaford SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:03:29
71 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation El 0:03:35
72 Luke Ollett Bike Religion / Sho- 0:03:43
73 Ryan Early Team Bike Religion / 0:04:12
74 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE 0:04:15
75 Derric Swinfard MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:24
76 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Raci 0:04:50
77 Rob Evans Mission-Source.com 0:05:08
78 James Esser Bahati Foundation El 0:05:31
79 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE 0:05:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 75   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Thomas TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:00:00
2 Andrew Tight Ritte Racing 0:00:01
3 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:00:07
4 Tim Eaton Bike Religion Simple 0:00:11
5 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 0:00:20
6 Tim Manifesta Don's Bikes of Rialt 0:00:29
7 Brandon Jones GS Adams Ave Bicycle 0:00:36
8 Nicholas Tarrant SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:00:40
9 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 0:00:46
10 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-N 0:00:46
11 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachi 0:00:52
12 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:57
13 Nate Whitman Herbalife24/Cynergy 0:01:01
14 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 0:01:01
15 Dave Mitchell SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:01:03
16 Ned Britten Davis Bike Club Race 0:01:05
17 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing 0:01:06 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
18 Luis Alvarado CA Pools/Primal 0:01:16
19 Jason Corner Rock Sports Racing 0:01:18
20 Addison Fuller allegiant air cyclin 0:01:20
21 Dennis Cabrera southbay wheelmen 0:01:23
22 Ryan Hopman PAA/REMAX 0:01:23
23 Nathaniel Pitts Recycled Cycles Raci 0:01:24
24 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling 0:01:34
25 John Cutler Platinum Performance 0:01:39
26 Jason Smith Big Orange Cycling 0:01:39
27 Trevor George TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:01:41 Teammate Win: William Thomas
28 Ken Hoevelkamp G2 Bike 0:01:43
29 Sean Mckernan UCCyclery 0:01:44
30 Tim Woo Rock Sports Racing 0:01:47
31 Jake Spelman Team Winded 0:01:48
32 Ben Palmer Davis Bike Club Race 0:01:49
33 Tim Roth Serious Cycling 0:01:50 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
34 Jeffrey Martin Crank Cycling 0:01:51
35 Jon Budinoff 0:01:52
36 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:01:53
37 Marcus Cannon SoCalCycling.com 0:02:00
38 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/S 0:02:01
39 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling 0:02:05
40 Nick Humphrey Ritte Racing 0:02:11 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
41 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Raci 0:02:11
42 Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:11
43 Daniel Ross Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:12
44 Greg Deguzman Serious Cycling 0:02:13 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
45 Simon Hill Ritte Racing 0:02:13 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
46 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 0:02:16 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
47 Jason Francia One Way Cycling 0:02:18
48 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing 0:02:23
49 John Gregorio TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:02:32 Teammate Win: William Thomas
50 Troy Huerta SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:02:36
51 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 0:02:39
52 Chris Nesbitt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:47
53 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal 0:02:47
54 Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:02:49
55 Jonathan Deguzman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:02:54
56 Kenten Harris Team Velocity 0:02:56
57 Andrew Harris Joyride-Cycles.com C 0:02:59
58 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 0:03:09 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
59 Cesar Lopez BAHATI FOUNDATION 0:03:10
60 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 0:03:11
61 Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:11
62 Andrew Mcclure SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:03:12
63 Salvador Cano CA Pools/Primal 0:03:15
64 Craig Mannino R5-Rock Racing 0:03:16
65 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World 0:03:16
66 Alvin Chen PAA/REMAX 0:03:20
67 Ryan White OTR Racing 0:03:20
68 Shay Oved Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:22
69 Robert Mcdaniel Recycled Cycles Raci 0:03:23
70 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing 0:03:23 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
71 Charles Hogan MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:24
72 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded 0:03:29
73 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing 0:03:31
74 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling 0:03:31 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
75 Jay Keim OTR Racing 0:03:34
76 Brad Williams Ritte Racing 0:03:35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
77 Hector Garcia Bahati Foundation El 0:03:36
78 Henry Valenzuela OTR Racing 0:03:40
79 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing 0:03:46
80 Dominick Brookes Micheal David Winery 0:04:05
81 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 0:04:05 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
82 Timothy Mcgee Predator Cycling 0:04:09
83 Spencer Ito Out-Spoke-N 0:04:22
84 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing 0:04:29
85 Marc Deleon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:04:33
86 Ryan Culp Team Winded 0:04:54
87 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo 0:05:12
88 Chad Moston Michelob Ultra - La 0:05:24
89 Lee Hodgin SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:05:26
90 Paul Chia CA Pools/Primal 0:05:50
91 Stephen Marcucci Team Winded 0:06:28
92 Matthew Bigos Ride Cyclery 0:06:31
93 Brandon Ripley CashCall Mortgage 0:06:32
94 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 0:08:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 87   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 0:00:00
2 Derek Unland SRAM Factory 0:00:02
3 Max Capener 0:00:09
4 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 0:00:23
5 Greg Colley OTR Racing 0:00:24
6 Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing 0:00:24
7 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 0:00:25
8 Matthew Gevrikyan Gruppo Velo 0:00:26
9 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing 0:00:27
10 Christopher Wyman Team Velosport Club/ 0:00:29
11 Julian Bowling Big Orange Cycling 0:00:33
12 Maksim Gusev 0:00:37
13 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 0:00:41
14 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 0:00:45
15 Tuan Duong Stage 17 Velo Club 0:00:51
16 Sean Talkington Don's Bikes 0:00:54
17 Ricardo Barrosa Team Shimano 0:00:57 Teammate Win: Soichi Takahashi
18 Zach Canning Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:59
19 David Hanson Tru Cycling/ Jax Bic 0:01:03
20 David Harrit ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:01:03
21 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines 0:01:04
22 Jon Martin SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:01:04
23 Jeff Krivokopich Big Orange Cycling 0:01:08
24 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo 0:01:11
25 Jake Quattrocchi Team Velocity 0:01:14
26 Ivan Hernandez Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:01:15
27 Aaron Dalrymple Big Orange Cycling 0:01:17
28 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands 0:01:17
29 Conrad Wang Paramount Racing 0:01:21
30 Brandon Arizmendi Gruppo Velo 0:01:30
31 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:32
32 Jacob Breidenbach Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:01:33
33 Cris Adame 0:01:39
34 Stephen Ruiz 0:01:39
35 Abel Romero Team Velocity 0:01:42
36 John Snapp Southern California 0:01:44
37 Edward Kronfli Gruppo Velo 0:01:46
38 Eric Mathis 0:01:46
39 Brian Schuster SquadraSF 0:01:46
40 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:01:50
41 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing 0:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
42 Ryan carlson ? Simple Green/ Bike R 0:01:56
43 Chris Down Big Orange Cycling 0:01:58
44 Josh Goldman SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:00
45 Thomas Keating Team Winded 0:02:01
46 Alex Klein 0:02:05
47 Ryan Hallman Ritte Racing 0:02:06
48 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing 0:02:08 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
49 Casen Bills Team Redlands 0:02:09
50 Trevor Niblock PacWest Athletics 0:02:10
51 Ramon Icamen Santa Clarita Velo 0:02:10
52 Jason Paez Southern California 0:02:12
53 Lino Disalvo OTR Racing 0:02:15 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
54 Gabriel Marocco ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:02:15
55 Derek Goodman SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:02:16
56 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 0:02:17
57 Paul Robinson Team Don's Bikes 0:02:19
58 Andrew Penksaw Simple Green/Bike Re 0:02:21
59 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:21
60 Joseph Dean Southern California 0:02:23
61 Ryan Eltiste Kasel Cycling/Jax Bi 0:02:23
62 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 0:02:24
63 Mason Cooley Unattached 0:02:24
64 Shon Holderbaum Big Orange Cycling 0:02:27
65 Michael Russell Team Simple Green / 0:02:32
66 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:44
67 Nick Steel Serious Cycling 0:02:48
68 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling 0:02:55
69 Jon Yoshihiro Stage 17 Velo Club 0:02:57
70 Josh Mckee OTR racing 0:02:57 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
71 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing 0:02:58
72 Nicholas Romero Team Velocity 0:03:13
73 Joey Marchiano Team Don's Bikes 0:03:13
74 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing 0:03:14
75 Clinton Hollowell 0:03:16
76 Jan Rodina 0:03:24
77 Thomas Kenny TEAM HP 0:03:24
78 Betzalel Levin Ritte Racing 0:03:27
79 Max Sanford METAL MTN 0:03:33
80 Jose Laureanoramos Team Velosport Club/ 0:03:33
81 Juan Lopez SquadraSF 0:03:34
82 Greg Erwin OTR Racing 0:03:38 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
83 Saul Flores SLO Nexus 0:03:40
84 Braden Sherwood Two Wheel Jones 0:04:06
85 Eric Boarman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:04:10
86 Alex Eusebio Gruppo Velo 0:04:10
87 Brian Co SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:04:11
88 Raymond King SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:04:15
89 David Fair Serious Cycling 0:04:21
90 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing 0:04:26
91 Darron Manley SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:04:31
92 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 0:04:32 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
93 Derrick Whitlatch Ride Yourself Fit Pe 0:04:36
94 Steven Lada Catalyst Racing 0:04:53
95 Justin Dillon 0:05:04
96 Joseph Deato Big Orange Cycling 0:05:20
97 Craig Doppmann Southern California 0:05:30
98 Michael Dowdle Coates Cyclery Racin 0:06:21
99 Melvin Hernandez Bahati foundation 0:06:42
100 Tim Shimada 0:07:15
101 Michael Fosselman Full Circle Cycling 0:07:45
102 Cheyne Mckeever Outspoken Racing 0:08:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 94   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Britton 0:00:00
2 Alexander Romanenko Rokform/Rock n Road 0:00:27
3 David Aldrich 0:01:20
4 Jesse Arian Wheelbuilder.com 0:01:41
5 Jose Antonio ramos Auto-Tec 0:01:42
6 Samuel Britton 0:01:46
7 David Baar unattached 0:02:06
8 Christian Poe Southern California 0:02:09
9 Cory Justus Southern California 0:02:12
10 Anthony Tintelnot 0:02:18
11 Arin Mcgunigle Opprime Cycling Team 0:02:20
12 Mike Mccluney Southern California 0:02:21
13 Jakub Kaminski 0:02:48
14 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:02:58
15 Vincent Gonzales Moment cycle sport 0:03:19
16 Logan Bass ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:03:19
17 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:03:30
18 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:30
19 Padraic Hannon Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:34
20 David Silverander 0:03:39
21 Steven Boyce Team 53X11 Coffee 0:03:40
22 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:03:48
23 James Qua H&S 0:04:03
24 Oscar Gamboa 8th Wonder Cycling/T 0:04:06
25 Alex Yanez Coates Cyclery 0:04:20
26 Aaron Huisman Huisman 0:04:40
27 Jose Reyes Southern California 0:04:42
28 Kahui Lim PAA/REMAX 0:04:43
29 Ricardo Cruz Auto-Tec 0:04:53 Teammate Top 5: Jose Antonio ramos
30 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - La 0:05:01
31 Tony Gjessing Southern California 0:05:48
32 Josh Wolff Rokform/RnR/Team Vel 0:05:57
33 Eddie Stokes Coates Cyclery 0:06:08
34 William Aligue Integrity Riderz 0:06:11
35 Brendan Shannon Wheelbuilder.com 0:06:16 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Arian
36 Otis Ho PAA/REMAX 0:06:20
37 Jon Yamashita Gruppo Velo 0:06:20
38 Douglas Johnstone Bike Improve 0:06:26
39 Travis Muth Ride Yourself Fit Pe 0:07:16
40 Howie Nguyen TRU Cycling/Jax Bicy 0:07:21
41 Brian Johnson Ride Yourself Fit Pe 0:07:35
42 Patrick Eugene none 0:07:58
43 John Wannarka Team Velocity 0:08:01
44 Robbie Castro 0:08:22
45 Edgar Noriega 0:08:25
46 John Pennington Team Velocity 0:08:36
47 Robert Oliver Team Velosport Rokfo 0:16:09
48 Steven Wilson Ride Yourself Fit Pe 0:26:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
2 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Rac 0:00:58 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
3 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Rac 0:01:05 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
4 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:25
5 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:38
6 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cy 0:01:41
7 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development 0:01:43
8 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:01:45
9 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Rac 0:01:50 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
10 Imeh Nsek Southern California 0:01:53
11 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development 0:02:07
12 Daniel Willett Southern California 0:02:13
13 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Rac 0:02:14 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
14 Jack Tucker Team Rokform/Rock'n' 0:02:21
15 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth cycli 0:02:24
16 Joseph Tarrant Southern California 0:02:30
17 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Rac 0:02:36 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
18 Philip Bui TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:02:44
19 Brian Stack GS Adams Ave Bikes 0:02:48
20 Mathew Ly TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:02:49
21 Nick Robertson Southern California 0:02:49
22 Justin Leong SJBC 0:03:00
23 Matthew Chuml Southern California 0:03:12
24 Chazmichael Morales Simple Green/Cycles 0:03:33
25 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/S 0:03:59
26 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Jr R 0:04:40
27 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/S 0:04:43
28 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:02
29 Enzo Flores Donny's cafe racing 0:05:03
30 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 0:05:04
31 Oliver Barajas Eden Bicycles Racing 0:05:09
32 Jeremy Lopez Southern California 0:05:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Barta Boise Young Rider De 0:00:00
2 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:43
3 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 0:01:30
4 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Tea 0:01:31
5 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:36
6 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro 0:01:40
7 Dylan Schuyler Echelon santa barbar 0:01:40
8 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 0:01:45 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Ellsworth
9 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Diego Binatena
10 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:01:52
11 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 0:01:54
12 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:01:58
13 Christian Santa-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:02:09
14 Owen Gillott Team Specialized Rac 0:02:20
15 Nick Ramos PAA/Remax 0:02:22
16 Anders Nystrom Boise Young Rider De 0:02:26 Teammate Win: William Barta
17 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 0:02:30 Teammate Top 5: Henry Nelson
18 Isac Reyes Southern California 0:02:39
19 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:02:39
20 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:02:40
21 Josh Ruiz Southern California 0:02:44
22 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:02:45
23 Scott Cohen LUX Pro Development 0:02:53
24 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:02:59
25 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:00 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
26 Scott Wesson LUX Pro Development 0:03:02
27 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 0:03:06
28 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Tea 0:03:08 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Ellsworth
29 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green/Bi 0:03:10
30 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Rac 0:03:14
31 Stanley Goto Team Swift 0:03:22
32 Robert Freeman Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:03:33
33 Zane Torre Major Motion Develop 0:03:42
34 Gabe Multer Bear Development Tea 0:03:48 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Ellsworth
35 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:03:55
36 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro 0:03:55 Teammate Top 5: Henry Nelson
37 Jarred Jordan Rockform/Rock n Road 0:03:56
38 Jack Page LUX Pro Development 0:03:57
39 Thomas Jessop Major Motion Develop 0:04:01
40 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:04:02 Teammate Top 5: Diego Binatena
41 Devin Arenas PAA/Remax 0:04:06
42 Aubrey Smentkowski Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:04:06
43 James Hilyer Major Motion Develop 0:04:07
44 Brett Guilford Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:04:20
45 Mateo Gomez LUX Pro Development 0:04:38
46 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing 0:04:38
47 Duban Sanchez Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:04:42
48 Rudy Lopez Major Motion Develop 0:04:56
49 Dorian Larios Team Winded 0:05:16
50 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 0:05:35
51 Nathan Enright Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:05:38
52 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:47
53 Anthony Novoa Major Motion Develop 0:06:06
54 Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite 0:06:19 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
55 David Kennedy PAA/Remax 0:06:57
56 Tony Comer Major Motion Develop 0:10:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano TIME-VELO PASADENA 0:00:00
2 Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
3 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:02
4 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:08
5 Gary Douville MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:17
6 Michael Easter TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:18 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
7 Adam Livingston SKLZ-Swami's Cycling 0:00:29
8 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:43 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
9 Anthony Restuccia MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
10 Jeffrey Tuttle Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:00
11 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's / 8th W 0:01:05
12 Ben Travis Surf City Cyclery / 0:01:16
13 Derek Brauch Team Helen's / 8th W 0:01:16
14 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:01:23 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
15 Mark Fluss Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:23
16 Josh Cady Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:26
17 Patrik Kocian Jessup Auto Center/P 0:01:32
18 Kevin Phillips ironfly 0:01:34
19 Marco Arocha Rokform/Rock 'N Road 0:01:36
20 Nathan Lloyd Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:46
21 Mark Noble TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:01:49 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
22 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE 0:01:51
23 Nick Gillock Michelog Ultra - La 0:01:52
24 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 0:01:53
25 Michael Onkels CA Pools/Primal 0:01:53
26 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:58 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
27 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's 0:02:00
28 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's / 8th W 0:02:01
29 Ryan Arnold MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
30 Karl Bordine MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
31 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:04
32 James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:08 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
33 Paul Vaccari Rock Sports Racing 0:02:09
34 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:14 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
35 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:17
36 Matias Mendigochea Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:24
37 Robert Crain Majestic Cycling 0:02:29
38 Alan Bub Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:33
39 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:38 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
40 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:41
41 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
42 Thomas Brown CA Pools/Primal 0:03:04
43 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:05 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
44 Mike Frias Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:06
45 Ruben Meza CA Pools/Primal 0:03:08
46 Derek Johnson ArtsCyclery.com 0:03:23 Teammate Top 5: Craig Nunes
47 Scott Evans Team Helen's / 8th W 0:03:27
48 Patrick Watson Team Helen's / 8th W 0:03:41
49 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:42
50 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 0:03:52
51 Gregory Lonergan ironfly 0:03:58
52 Haldane Morris Michelob Ultra - La 0:04:07
53 Mike Davis Team Helen's / 8th W 0:04:37
54 Roberto Urquiza CA Pools/Primal 0:05:19
55 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:05:42 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
56 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery / 0:06:12
57 Frederick Bottger Rokform/Rock 'N Road 0:06:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Reeder Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:00:00
2 Jeffrey Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 0:00:15
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:00:36
4 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:00:49 Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
5 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:01:21
6 Todd Parks B&L RACING 0:01:23
7 David Schulhofer 0:01:32
8 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE 0:01:33
9 Steve Klasna Breakaway From Cance 0:01:42
10 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cance 0:01:45
11 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Rac 0:01:57
12 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:02:04
13 Anders Aasberg Gruppo Velo/SK Rye 0:02:13
14 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:17
15 Kurt Bickel Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:02:28 Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
16 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:35
17 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:44
18 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:02:48
19 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:53
20 Rick Morris Team Bike Religion/S 0:02:54
21 Andrew Jessup jr. Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:03:00 Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
22 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC 0:03:01
23 Greg Fenton Bike Empire 0:03:02
24 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:03:05
25 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cance 0:03:09
26 Adam Austin Helen's 8th wonder c 0:03:16
27 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 0:03:18
28 Michael Hotten Big Orange-Cynergy C 0:03:18 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Konsmo
29 Robert Swigart Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:03:19
30 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:03:19 Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
31 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 0:03:26
32 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:03:27
33 Roger Hauptman Southern California 0:03:41
34 Gary Willey SLO NEXUS Cycling Cl 0:03:42
35 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:47
36 Francisco Vidal CA Pools/Primal 0:03:52
37 Richard Harris Fast Friday 0:03:55
38 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 0:04:12
39 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:13
40 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE 0:04:24
41 Frank Carone Mach 5 Racing 0:04:39
42 Joaquin Blanco CHULA VISTA CYCLING 0:04:47
43 Bud Owens BBI-SIC 0:04:52
44 Bill Carlson Team Redlands 0:05:01
45 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:05:06
46 Edwin Rojas Dons Bikes 0:05:06
47 Mark Slobom OC Armada 0:05:07
48 Michael Penta Serious Cycling 0:05:09
49 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling 0:05:16 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Konsmo
50 Joel Wheeler Team Redlands 0:05:16
51 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC 0:05:23
52 Hrach Gevrikyan Gruppo Velo/SK Rye 0:05:28
53 Matt Weidenfeller Fast Friday 0:05:29
54 Doug Zell ISCORP-INTELLIGENTSI 0:05:47
55 Dennis King CCT 0:06:09
56 Craig Miller BBI-SIC 0:06:12
57 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/S 0:06:30
58 Sean Morris 0:07:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:00
2 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:00:00
3 William Ralph Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:00:24
4 Gary Shuey SWAMIS 0:00:29
5 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:00:46
6 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:59
7 Kim Bleth Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:01:03 Teammate Top 5: William Ralph
8 Kirk Freeman CA Pools/Primal 0:01:09
9 Lawrence Shannon MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:20
10 Kalman Szkalak uc cyclery/jw floori 0:02:24
11 Mark Huffman uc cyclery/jw floori 0:02:31
12 Eddie Morris Breakaway From Cance 0:02:33
13 Dan Demuth Team Redlands 0:03:22
14 John Luke Fast Friday 0:03:28
15 John Platero Team Franco 0:03:31
16 Steve Morton GST 0:03:48
17 John Lagrandeur OTR Racing 0:04:40 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Swietlik
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Gaimon BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:00:00
2 Janier Acevedo Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:16
3 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b 0:00:22
4 Nathaniel English 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:37
5 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:00:39 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
6 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:00:42 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
7 Francisco Mancebo 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
8 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:00:50 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
9 Maxim Jenkins 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:57 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
10 Cesar Grajales Predator Cycling 0:01:08
11 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
12 Ben Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:12 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
13 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:01:13
14 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 0:01:13
15 Luis Lemus davila Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:01:14
16 Dion Smith Full Circle - Pure G 0:01:15
17 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Team FF 0:01:19
18 Serghei Tvetcov Full Circle - Pure G 0:01:22
19 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:01:22
20 David Williams 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
21 Alex Hagman Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:01:27
22 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:01:32
23 Flavio De luna davila Stage 17-Cylance 0:01:34
24 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 0:01:34
25 Chris Winn Full Circle - Pure G 0:01:34
26 David Stephens Team H&R Block 0:01:35
27 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:01:35
28 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:01:37
29 Colin Joyce California Giant / S 0:01:37
30 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:01:40
31 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-David 0:01:41
32 Bobby Lea Team SmartStop-Mount 0:01:41
33 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin 0:01:41
34 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of 0:01:41
35 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:43 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
36 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mount 0:01:45
37 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:01:47
38 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:01:47
39 James Stemper 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:48 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
40 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:01:51
41 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:01:52
42 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
43 Bobby Sweeting 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
44 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17-Cylance 0:01:55
45 Jonathan Mccarty BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:01:56 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
46 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mount 0:01:56
47 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:58 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
48 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:01:59
49 Stephen Leece California Giant / S 0:02:00
50 James Schurman Champion System p/b 0:02:00 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
51 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:02:01
52 Jose Aguirre SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:02:01
53 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:02:02
54 Torey Philipp California Giant / S 0:02:03
55 Eder Frayre Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:02:03
56 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:02:04
57 Christian Varley Full Circle - Pure G 0:02:04
58 Shawn Milne 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:02:05 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel English
59 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:02:05 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
60 Winston David United Healthcare of 0:02:07
61 Taylor Bertrand-barrett marc pro-strava 0:02:09
62 Stefano Barberi California Giant / S 0:02:10
63 ? Samuel SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:02:11
64 Luis Pulido TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:02:16
65 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strate 0:02:19
66 Jesse Goodrich California Giant / S 0:02:20
67 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:21 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
68 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:02:21
69 Hector Rangel Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:02:23
70 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant / S 0:02:23
71 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/S 0:02:23
72 Robin Eckmann California Giant / S 0:02:24
73 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:02:26
74 Jos Leroux Get Crackin 0:02:27
75 Florencio Ramos TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:02:28
76 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:02:30
77 Enrique Aldapa Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:02:31
78 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin 0:02:32
79 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mount 0:02:32
80 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strate 0:02:33
81 Ignacio Sarabia TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:02:34
82 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:02:35
83 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:02:36
84 Adam Switters Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:02:38
85 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
86 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:02:39
87 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:02:40
88 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 0:02:41
89 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:41 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo
90 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b 0:02:42 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
91 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:02:42
92 Eric Riggs Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:02:45
93 Quinn Keogh Landis/Trek 0:02:45
94 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b 0:02:46 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
95 Alexander Ray ISCORP INTELLIGENTSI 0:02:47
96 Brandon Trafton Full Circle - Pure G 0:02:48
97 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:02:49
98 Charles Huff Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:02:49
99 Kurt Wolfgang Squadra SF 0:02:51
100 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:02:53
101 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck p/b M 0:02:54
102 Christopher Monteleone Team SmartStop-Mount 0:02:55
103 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:02:55 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
104 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-David 0:02:56
105 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:02:57
106 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop-Mount 0:03:02
107 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:03:04
108 Shawn Rosenthal Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:03:04
109 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:03:05 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
110 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 0:03:05
111 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b 0:03:08 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
112 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norc 0:03:11
113 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling 0:03:12
114 Sergio Escutia Mexico 0:03:13
115 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mount 0:03:15
116 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion/S 0:03:17
117 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:03:18
118 Rene Corella braun Stage 17-Cylance 0:03:18
119 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:03:18
120 Nick Torraca Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:03:19
121 Anthony Canevari SoCalCycling.com 0:03:29
122 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 0:03:32
123 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:03:32
124 Cody O'reilly Predator Cycling 0:03:32
125 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycl 0:03:39
126 Daniel Holloway Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:03:39
127 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 0:03:41
128 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin 0:03:42
129 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 0:03:43
130 Julio Mollinedo Predator Cycling 0:03:46
131 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-David 0:03:46
132 Jacob Duehring GS Ciao Horizon Org 0:03:48
133 Diego Sandoval SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:03:48
134 Mike Tettleton Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:03:50
135 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mount 0:03:50
136 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b 0:03:54 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
137 Luis Fernando macias TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:03:56
138 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall 0:03:58
139 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 0:03:58
140 Pablo Cruz Jet Fuel Coffee/Norc 0:04:03
141 Ricardo Vander velde Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:04:05
142 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:06
143 Andrew Ulvestad Swamis Development E 0:04:07
144 Bernardo Colex TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:04:07
145 Morgan Ryan Get Crackin 0:04:12
146 Orlando Garibay SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:04:21
147 Marcel Delisser Full Circle - Pure G 0:04:23
148 Shawn Daurelio Full Circle - Pure G 0:04:24
149 Alex Bowden Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:29
150 Ivan Cornejo Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:04:30
151 Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/S 0:04:31
152 Patrick Caro Full Circle - Pure G 0:04:34
153 Mario Frayre Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:04:41
154 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:58
155 Miles Lamon Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:05:07
156 Cory Williams SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:05:15
157 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/S 0:05:24
158 Luis Contreras Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:05:32
159 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant / S 0:05:37
160 Shawn Vangassen Socalcycling 0:05:53
161 Michael Jasinski Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:05:56
162 Jorge Flores TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:07:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 108   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:00
2 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Proje 0:00:17
3 Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemo 0:00:33
4 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:46
5 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 0:01:08
6 Flavia Oliveira Helen's Cannondale 0:01:18
7 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for 0:01:21
8 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for 0:01:29
9 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for 0:01:32
10 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for 0:01:40
11 Addy Albershardt The Dare to Be Proje 0:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY GIANT RIDE 0:01:49
13 Melanie Spath Team Tibco 0:01:49
14 Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:01:51 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
15 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:01:55 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
16 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 0:01:56
17 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:02:05
18 Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemo 0:02:15 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
19 Tracy Tilton unattached 0:02:20
20 Alison Starnes ExergyTWENTY16 0:02:24 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
21 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycl 0:02:25
22 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 0:02:27
23 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for 0:02:32
24 Leah Guloien Colavita Fine Cookin 0:02:33
25 Loren Rowney Specialized-lululemo 0:02:34 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
26 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:02:38 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
27 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 1 0:02:39
28 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:02:41 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
29 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for 0:02:45
30 Lisa Campbell SC Velo/Incycle 0:02:46
31 Katherine Reinhart Gregg's Trek 0:02:49
32 Merideth Miller Team Tibco 0:02:51
33 Chilcott Kate Vanderkitten 0:02:52 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
34 Tanja Tamguney Pinnacle p/b Argon 1 0:02:58
35 Rebecca Balboni ExergyTWENTY16 0:02:59 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
36 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:05
37 Megan Rathwell Trek Red Truck Racin 0:03:15
38 Lauren Tamayo ExergyTWENTY16 0:03:23 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
39 Caitlin Laroche SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:24
40 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for 0:03:24
41 Joy Mcculloch The Dare to Be Proje 0:03:24 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
42 Irena Ossola Team Kenda 0:03:25
43 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racin 0:03:32
44 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's Cycling 0:03:33
45 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's R 0:03:39
46 Marilyn Mcdonald Landis/Trek White Mo 0:03:43
47 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemo 0:03:46 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
48 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 1 0:03:49
49 Emily Georgeson Helen's Cannondale 0:03:54
50 Emily Thurston Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:03:57
51 Kate Wilson Now cycling 0:04:02
52 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 0:04:06
53 Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails 0:04:12
54 Kirsten Darley SPY GIANT RIDE 0:04:17
55 Beatriz Rodriguez SC Velo/Incycle 0:04:22
56 Suzanne Sonye Helen's Cannondale 0:04:22
57 Holly Breck SC Velo/Incycle 0:04:30
58 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16 0:04:33 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
59 Priscilla Calderon Helen's Cannondale 0:04:33
60 Christa Ghent ExergyTWENTY16 0:04:34 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
61 Rebecca Siegel SC Velo/Incycle 0:04:38
62 Kayla Sterling ExergyTWENTY16 0:04:42 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
63 Hannah Swan The Dare to Be Proje 0:04:47 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
64 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:04:56
65 Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racin 0:04:59
66 Heather Nielson Team Fremont Bank 0:05:04
67 Jenny Rios SC Velo/Incycle 0:05:17
68 Rachel Swan The Dare to Be Proje 0:05:29 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
69 Tamara Lamb SPY GIANT RIDE 0:05:42
70 Kimberly Keathley SPY GIANT RIDE 0:05:51
71 Pamela Schuster SC Velo/Incycle 0:06:00
72 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/MajorMoti 0:06:01
73 Michelle Ignash Helen's Cannondale 0:06:19
74 Megan Elliott unattached 0:07:34
75 Hayley Edwards Helen's Cannondale 0:07:54
76 Danielle Mullis Jet Cycling 0:08:32
77 Shelby Reynolds Helen's Cannondale 0:09:07
78 Courtney Comer Major Motion Develop 0:11:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 16