Log In
Glencoe Grand Prix • Jun 1 2013
Breezy and Mostly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 21 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
2 Fernando Barraza
3 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
4 Erik Tomlinson
5 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
6 Audrius Dauderis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
7 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
8 Ryan White Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
9 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
10 Todd Wendell Vision Quest
11 Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven
12 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
13 John Whipple ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
14 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
15 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
16 Richard Breininger
17 Newt Cole Burnham Racing
18 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
19 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
20 Brian Karlow ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
21 Patrick Mcnally
22 Walid Abu ghazaleh Van Wagner Racing
23 Victor Rentas ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
24 David Jaggi ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
25 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
26 Chris Zugel Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
27 Chia Kung Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
28 Wayne Simon ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
29 Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
30 Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
31 Adam Lesniakowski Pact- DISH Network Cycling
32 Sven Stoltz Union Cycling Team
33 Howard Smith Van Wagner Racing
34 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
35 William Pankonin xXx Racing
36 Adam Herndon xXx Racing
37 Jason Mindeman Burnham Racing
38 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
39 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Kevin Schlueter Club Bicicletta
41 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
42 Matthew Haiduk Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
44 Rich Steinbrecher Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
46 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX Team
DNF Michael Macedon Vision Quest LLC Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
DNF Don Lowe ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
DNF Marc Zionts ENZO'S Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
DNF Patrick Meyer Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Larry Stoegbauer WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
DNF Nick Amlot xXx Racing
DNF Delfino Parra Team Wisconsin
DNF James Flora Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Nate Iden Burnham Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Swinand The Weather Channel
2 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
3 Randal Warren xXx Racing
4 Michael Zellmann Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Mark Winston Pact- DISH Network Cycling
6 Brian Haas The Weather Channel Teammate Win: Paul Swinand
7 James Brown Union Cycling Team
8 Dave Stone Scarlet Fire
9 Christando Lombardo Village-Verdigris Cycling
10 Douglas Braun
11 Patrick Meyer Pact- DISH Network Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mark Winston
12 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
13 Fred Schuler xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Randal Warren
14 David Schrauth Van Wagner Racing
15 Curtis Hecht Club Bicicletta
16 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
17 Doug Zell
18 Alfonso Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
19 Mark Sills Scarlet Fire Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zellmann
20 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
21 Scotty Miner EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Ricardo Otero Scarlet Fire Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zellmann
23 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Brian Easter
25 Robert Bleck Colavita Racing
26 David Mcclenahan
27 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel Teammate Win: Paul Swinand
28 Stanley Trzeciak PLUS CYCLING TEAM
29 Jscott King
30 Andrew Tschampa Pact- DISH Network Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mark Winston
31 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
32 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
33 Dan Rudrud Bahati Foundation Elite Team
DNF Jon Lafontant PYOC
DNF Fabio Orlandi PYOC
DNF Delfino Parra Team Wisconsin
DNF Andrew Kerr Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF James Vehe The Weather Channel Teammate Win: Paul Swinand
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Curran Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
3 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Sean Piper Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
6 John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
7 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
8 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
9 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
10 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
11 Michael Fioretti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Ryan White Team Velocause
13 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
14 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
15 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
16 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
17 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
18 Stathy Touloumis Alberto's Sport
19 John Woods Team Upland Brewing
20 Peter Gray Team Upland Brewing
21 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
22 John Becker Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
23 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
24 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
25 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
26 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
27 David Ross ABD Cycling Team
28 Evan Hartig Borah
29 Sven Stoltz Union Cycling Team
30 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
31 Brendan Larkin
32 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
33 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
34 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
35 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
36 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
37 Jonathan Heile Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
38 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
39 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
40 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
41 Cory Brown PSIMET Racing
42 Douglas Ansel Team Upland Brewing
43 Will Mcdermott Team Indiebike
44 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
45 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
46 Matthew Bosman Johnny Sprockets
47 Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
48 Kyle Selph Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
49 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
50 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team
51 Eric Blankinship Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
52 James Snitzer
53 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire
54 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
55 Randal Warren xXx Racing
56 Tim Speciale ENZO'S Cycling
57 C. Trey hogan Dogfish Racing Team
58 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
59 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
60 Cody Lennon Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
61 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
62 Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
63 Stanley Sterlinski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
64 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
65 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
66 Adam Herndon xXx Racing
67 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
68 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
69 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
70 Kaleb Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
71 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
72 Jason Mindeman Burnham Racing
73 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
74 Brian Kulak Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
75 Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
76 Nicholas Goossen xXx Racing
77 Alex Nemeth Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
78 Logan Park MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling
79 Andres Echeverri Play It Again Sports Cycling
80 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
81 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
82 Jesse Williams Burnham Racing
83 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
84 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
DNF Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
DNF Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
DNF Sean Vig Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
DNF Nick Amlot xXx Racing
DNF Scott Zajac
DNF Patrick Mcnally
DNF Thomas Briney xXx Racing
DNF Nate Iden Burnham Racing
DNF Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF John Whipple ENZO'S Cycling
DNF Tom Driver Burnham Racing
DNF Andy Swims ABD Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teddy Kostadinov The Body Shop Dunav Ruse
2 Brandon Leviton Four 2 One Sports
3 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
5 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Andrzej Krzysiak Pact- DISH Network Cycling
10 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
11 Robert Gauss
12 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
13 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
14 James Calvetti Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
15 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew Teammate Top 5: Alexander Pearson
16 Elliott Tinnes ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
17 Justin Taylor
18 Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
19 Devin O'leary Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing
21 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
22 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
23 Nick Thiery
24 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
25 Alex Grant Union Cycling Team
26 Bryan Witry Rhythm Racing
27 Kevin Mayfield
28 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
29 Patrick Cebrzynski xXx Racing
30 Guiober Cuevas Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Peter Cavoto Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Byron Noll xXx Racing
33 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
34 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
35 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew Teammate Top 5: Alexander Pearson
36 Evan Blankenship
37 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing
38 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
39 Aaron Starkston Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
40 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
41 Matthew Stokwisz
42 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
43 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
44 Loren Bo Team TATI
45 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
46 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
47 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew Teammate Top 5: Alexander Pearson
48 Rudolph Zarate xXx Racing
49 Andrew Gutierrez University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
50 Ryan Romenesko
51 Roderick De jesus
52 Kevin Whitford
53 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alexandor Dorschner
54 James Barclay xXx Racing
55 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
56 Chris Sparace Northwestern University
57 Andrew Carolus Colavita Racing
58 Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
59 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
DNF Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
DNF Alejandro Collins
DNF Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling Team
DNF Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Grant Union Cycling Team
2 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 Vaidas Barcys Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
4 Andrzej Krzysiak Pact- DISH Network Cycling
5 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing
6 Steve Lawrence
7 Mark Nowack
8 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing
10 Brian Tracey Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
11 Ben Cartwright xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Delabre
12 Joe Cheff Tower Racing
13 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Hans Yeates Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com Teammate Top 5: Vaidas Barcys
15 James Barclay xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Delabre
16 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com Teammate Top 5: Vaidas Barcys
17 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Peter Cavoto Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
20 Jack Arnolde Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
21 Brad Rainko
22 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
23 Nathaniel Miller
24 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
25 Michael Neal
26 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
27 Ken Krebs Sammy's Bike
28 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
29 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
30 Dan Swenson W2 Racing
31 John Orleans Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
32 Eric Vandergraaf THE PONY SHOP
33 James Londono
34 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Albeiro Pineda
36 Bryan Cleal PSIMET Racing
37 Peter Doroszko
38 Thomas Hawley Guitar Lab
39 Peter Hamm
40 Jason Holly Colavita Racing
41 Luther Gulseth Roadkill
42 Jamie Ishii
43 Andrew Carolus Colavita Racing
44 Charles Meyer xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Delabre
45 Sabin West CARBONLORD
46 Kenneth Dorado Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
48 Adam Piechowicz
49 Arthur Kitlas
50 Jaime Guzman
51 Thomas Parsons
52 Ajay Maker
53 Tim Englert
54 Jesse Bleemel
DNF Jason Little Colavita Racing
DNF Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
DNF Richard Lacour xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Delabre
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Brookshire
2 Hans Yeates Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
3 Andrew Killion
4 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
5 Marcus Katz Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
6 Raymond Sciuckas Vision Quest
7 Aaron Baker
8 Peter Kamar
9 Ben Cartwright xXx Racing
10 Michael Eastway
11 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
12 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Ricky Villacis
14 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
15 Scot Weidenaar
16 Tim Lovely
17 Jim Polizos
18 Sabin West CARBONLORD
19 John Hermes
20 Jeremy Arnold
21 Nelson Bernabe Spidermonkey Cycling
22 John Harris
23 Toby Joy Valley Spokesmen
24 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
25 Jamie Ishii
26 Guillermo Cannon
27 Jason Holly Colavita Racing
28 Cameron Ward
29 Peter Nelson
30 Keefer Dunn Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
31 Chris Kirkham
32 James Yoo
33 Wojciech Czerkies
34 Scott Stevens
35 Jonathan Roth COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY
36 Maurice Matamayen HIGHER GEAR
37 Matt Knopoff Colavita Racing Inc.
38 Ted Buckley
39 Brian Maslouski Mox Multisport
40 Edward M. ritchie
41 Eric Stuck
42 David Anderson
43 John Galassini
DNF Arkadiusz Szczesny
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
2 Carlos Alzate escobar UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
3 Johnathan Freter Panther/Bakehouse*
4 Adam Leibovitz Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
5 Chad Hartley RACC pb GG*
6 ? John UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
7 Conor Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
8 Karl Menzies UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
9 Shane Kline UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
10 Aldo Imo ilesic UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
11 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
12 Robert Forster UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
13 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
14 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
15 Frank Travieso UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
16 Robert Bush EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUEBECOR*
17 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse* Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
18 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
19 Michael Sherer UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
20 Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker*
21 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
22 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
23 Lucas Wardein Lupus Racing Team*
24 Chad Burdzilauskas Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc* Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
25 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
26 Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
27 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
28 David Reyes Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
29 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
30 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
31 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation
32 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing
33 Robert white ? Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
34 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
35 Kevin Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
36 Chris Williams TEAM NOVO NORDISK
37 Derek Graham BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
38 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
39 Max Korus Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
40 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
41 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
42 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing
43 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Ramirez Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
DNF Corentin Cherhal TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Andrew Otte Team Upland Brewing
DNF Chris Uberti Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
DNF Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
DNF James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Gerd Bondslidnummer Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Dan Teaters RACC pb GG Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
DNF Kevin Depasse BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
DNF Ross White Team Wisconsin
DNF Justin Morris TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF Joshua Carter Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation
DNF Andrey Strelkov TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF Marco Aledia Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
DNF Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation
DNF Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
3 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Carlos Guzman
5 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta
6 Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
7 Jake Swenson W2 Racing
8 Andres Mendoza
9 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Aiden Riefe
11 Michael Franczek
12 Jonathan Costin PONY SHOP
13 Charles Scheinfeld
14 Lewis Simon Team Higher Gear
15 Jonas Guthmann
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
2 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Jones
3 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Jones
4 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Jones
5 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Simon Jones
6 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
7 Ian Borella
8 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Simon Jones
9 John Kuhfahl Chicago Velo Campus
10 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
11 Thomas Elliott KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Fernanda Guzman
13 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
14 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
15 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon
2 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing*
4 Christina Smith Rouse/Oogie Racing*
5 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Teammate Win: Erica Allar
6 Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
7 Joanie Caron Primal Pro Women p/b BH
8 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
9 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women p/b BH
10 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Primal Pro Women p/b BH
12 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk*
13 Jessica Prinner CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Teammate Win: Erica Allar
14 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandit Racing Team
15 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C
16 Diana Carolina penuela martinez SPECIALIZED COLOMBIA*
17 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
18 Terra James Team Kenda p/b RACC
19 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
20 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling*
21 Melanie Spath UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
22 Andrea Katherine garces SPECIALIZED COLOMBIA*
23 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Fine Cooking
24 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
25 Ana Cristina sanabria sanchez SPECIALIZED COLOMBIA*
26 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
27 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
28 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
29 Jennifer Rife Team Kenda
30 Hayley Giddens ISCORP PRESENTED BY INTELLIGENTSIA
31 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
32 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
33 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
34 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Dori Leib Wolverine Sports Club
36 Lauren Creamer ISCORP PRESENTED BY INTELLIGENTSIA
37 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women P/B BH
38 Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike
39 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Project
40 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
41 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
42 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
43 Valentina Paniagua ISCORP PRESENTED BY INTELLIGENTSIA
DNF Amber Vredenburg Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNF Amanda Schaap Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNF Cinthia Lehner Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Jacqueline Kurth Colavita-Fine Cooking
DNF Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
DNF Ana Milena fagua raquira SPECIALIZED COLOMBIA
DNF Angie Liliana sanabria puerto SPECIALIZED COLOMBIA
DNF Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
DNF Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
DNF Nichole Wangsgard Primal Pro Women P/B BH
DNF Elizabeth Engwis Project 5 Racing
DNF Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 10