Log In
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 • May 26 2014
Drizzle, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 24:11.95
2 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club 24:55.70
3 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 25:21.00
4 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika' 25:22.82
5 Willam Laurie Holiday Inn/P-K Express 25:38.05
6 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 25:38.37
7 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 25:39.76
8 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 25:47.77
9 James Jennings Paceline Sports 25:48.20
10 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 25:53.48
11 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 25:57.06
12 John Ford Verge Sport 26:02.64
13 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 26:14.44
14 Phillip Truppelli Volharden 26:17.01
15 William Crabtree 26:20.56
16 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 26:26.55
17 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 26:26.85
18 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 26:30.59
19 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 26:32.01
20 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 26:34.69
21 Geoffrey Nenninger RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 26:37.25
22 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 26:38.31
23 Tim Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 26:43.87
24 Chris Baker Team Towpath/GVCC 26:47.52
25 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 26:54.44
26 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 26:58.85
27 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 27:10.23
28 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 27:26.16
29 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 27:31.41
30 John michael Hackett 802Project 27:32.66
31 Kevin Wood 27:42.82
32 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 27:47.24
33 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 28:03.82
34 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 28:13.04
35 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 28:13.18
36 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 28:23.45
37 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 28:52.10
38 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 28:59.67
39 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 29:05.78
40 Michael Baird McGill 29:18.46
41 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 29:22.55
42 Bret Page Riverside Racing 29:26.27
43 Nathan Coste 32:17.31
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 26:29.95
2 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 26:30.16
3 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle 27:00.51
4 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:20.47
5 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 27:22.33
6 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 27:35.45
7 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 27:50.22
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 27:51.66
9 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 27:54.22
10 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor 28:23.17
11 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 28:30.99
12 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 28:33.31
13 Nat Shaver 28:47.20
14 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:52.46
15 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 28:57.29
16 Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling 29:07.36
17 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 29:23.86
18 Brian Howles CS Velo 29:26.35
19 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 29:26.47
20 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 29:31.56
21 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 29:36.77
22 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX 29:45.29
23 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 29:47.58
24 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 29:48.86
25 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation 29:52.08
26 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 29:58.61
27 Ethan Sokol 30:01.85
28 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 30:02.24
29 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 30:17.54
30 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 30:27.82
31 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 30:31.15
32 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 30:32.60
33 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 30:45.10
34 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 30:50.32
35 George Emanuel Harvard 30:55.31
36 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 30:58.51 Teammate Top 5: Keith Rousseau
37 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 31:00.44
38 Ryan Fawley 31:03.20
39 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 31:04.83
40 Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! 31:08.55
41 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 31:27.45
42 Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com 31:52.49
43 Zachary Stockman 31:56.04
44 Stephen Kohr 31:58.50
45 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 32:00.01
46 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:30.97
47 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 32:47.91
48 Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club 32:52.13
49 Ken Birchenough 32:54.59
50 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 33:16.56
51 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 33:23.58
52 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 33:27.86
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle 26:29.79
2 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 26:52.95
3 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:18.23
4 Jonas Gustafsson 27:22.31
5 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 27:43.08
6 Mike Hyman 27:56.99
7 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 27:57.46
8 Jason De lorme Inside Ride 28:06.63
9 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 28:08.69
10 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 28:10.11
11 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 28:30.42
12 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 28:44.30
13 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 29:03.65
14 Michael Bolduc MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï 29:04.52
15 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 29:04.61
16 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 29:30.42
17 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 29:35.19
18 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:39.28 Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
19 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:44.94 Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
20 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:54.28 Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
21 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 30:14.01
22 John Simpson 30:17.95
23 Scott Harding Southern Crescent Cycling 30:42.17
24 Christopher Payton 30:47.61
25 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 31:07.49
26 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S 31:30.12
27 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 31:58.84
28 John Karod Bikeman.com 32:02.02
29 James Sawtelle 32:11.52
30 Bertrand Huppe Team CCCP 32:14.25
31 Donald Bishop 32:17.39
32 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:37.89
33 Ryan Tomb 33:08.86
34 David Dreher 33:27.47
35 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 33:34.78
36 Claudio Torres 33:50.34
37 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 33:57.28
38 Everett Porter 33:59.79
39 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 34:09.28
40 Alex Neuwirt 34:25.19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 23:10.80
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 23:19.31
3 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 24:20.98
4 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 24:34.97
5 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 25:02.63
6 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 25:02.67
7 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 25:04.23
8 Bryan Teter Fit Werx 25:05.92
9 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 25:12.84
10 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 25:16.36
11 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 25:31.07
12 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 25:42.36
13 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 25:58.10
14 David Hildebrand Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 26:00.39
15 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 26:11.06
16 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 26:18.89
17 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 26:24.43 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
18 Erwan Peres GTH Sports 26:28.70
19 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 26:31.91
20 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 26:37.52
21 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 27:00.45
22 Marco Salvati 27:05.80
23 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport 27:06.74 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
24 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 27:36.30
25 Jeb Fowler Linen 27:40.18
26 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 27:40.31
27 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 27:40.87
28 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:45.62
29 Andy D'angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE 28:19.21
30 Christopher White SMART- BOB 29:03.17
31 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 29:12.90
32 Tony Di silvestro Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Expr 29:18.66
33 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 30:33.56
34 Juan r Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 30:49.91
DNF Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling DNF Teammate Win: Eric Follen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 25:01.96
2 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 25:53.68
3 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 26:06.40 Teammate Win: Ron Amos
4 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 26:10.67
5 James Nash CCB Racing 26:54.54
6 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 26:55.16
7 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 27:04.72
8 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 27:08.63
9 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 27:24.03
10 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 27:28.07
11 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 27:29.21
12 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 27:39.60
13 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 27:40.03
14 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 27:50.13
15 John Newton Equipe Vitesse 27:50.35
16 Richard Westwood 27:55.37
17 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 28:22.87 Teammate Top 5: Guy Poirier
18 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 28:25.85
19 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 28:49.75
20 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 29:14.34
21 Robert Dillon 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 29:24.63
22 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 29:39.13
23 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 29:42.63
24 Matt Moore (60+) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 30:21.41
25 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 30:22.23
26 Bruce Townend (60+) PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 30:34.97
27 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 30:54.09
28 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 30:57.46
29 Howard Sklar RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 30:59.02
30 Willem Jewett 31:13.26
31 Alan Lesage (60+) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 31:31.50
32 Greg Wuest (60+) 31:35.09
33 Roy Hutchinson Brands Cycle & Fitness 31:44.71
34 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 31:45.76
35 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 31:52.29
36 David Andersen Boston Road Club 33:13.71
37 Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania 35:19.80
38 Christopher Byrne 39:46.97
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 22:42.19
2 Matteo Dal-cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 23:08.76
3 Curtis White CCB Racing 23:17.58 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
4 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 23:24.81
5 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 23:32.18
6 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 23:38.92
7 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 23:41.39
8 Zachary Ulissi 23:42.44
9 Chad Young CCB Racing 23:45.21 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
10 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 23:46.86
11 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 23:51.38
12 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 23:58.77 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
13 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 24:04.01 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
14 Aurélien Passeron Silber Pro Cycling 24:05.41
15 Jeff Elie CCB Racing 24:05.44 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
16 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 24:08.30 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
17 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 24:08.43
18 Emile Jean Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 24:14.90
19 Derrek Ivey Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 24:15.08
20 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 24:17.78
21 Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 24:22.14
22 William Goodfellow dope Silber Pro Cycling 24:23.11
23 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 24:23.65
24 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 24:26.35
25 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci 24:28.34
26 Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value 24:32.59
27 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 24:32.82
28 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 24:37.92
29 Olivier Delaney Silber Pro Cycling 24:41.38
30 Charlie Gorman nine2fivePro.com 24:49.24
31 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 24:49.31
32 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci 24:49.60
33 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 24:49.77 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
34 Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH 24:51.17
35 Tyler Stewart Dark Horse Racing 24:51.18
36 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 24:51.20
37 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 24:52.45
38 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 24:54.17 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
39 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 24:57.12
40 Luke Vanlauwe NCCH p/b DEC Express 24:57.77
41 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 24:59.11
42 Marc-antoine Soucy Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 25:00.01
43 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 25:03.81
44 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:05.17 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
45 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 25:05.62
46 Jerome Fradette QUILICOT 25:06.35
47 Robert Ralph Silber Pro Cycling 25:07.47
48 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 25:11.50
49 David Drouin NCCH p/b DEC Express 25:12.38
50 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 25:13.39
51 Graham Macbeth CRCA/e2Value 25:13.72
52 Frédéric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 25:14.35
53 Cory Small CCB Racing 25:15.41 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
54 William Dugan CCB Racing 25:24.86 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
55 Marcos Mazzola lazzaro tKelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:30.03 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
56 Olivier Lavigueur Guru racing team 25:34.73
57 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. 25:36.46
58 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25:40.31 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
59 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot/Rack-ultra 25:42.01
60 Aidan Caves HR Block 25:50.13
61 Alec Cowan Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 25:52.13
62 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 25:54.19
63 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 25:55.50
64 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 25:57.57
65 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 25:57.99
66 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 26:06.17
67 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 26:17.05
68 David Onsow Silber Pro Cycling 26:22.08
69 David Ziehr Harvard University 26:23.41
70 Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing 26:25.71
71 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 26:27.44
72 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK 26:36.61
73 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 26:38.39
74 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 26:42.44
75 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 26:44.65 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
76 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 26:44.66
77 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 26:46.05
78 Benjamin Chartrand Silber Pro Cycling 26:49.05
79 Connor Byway Ottawa Bicycle Club 26:54.70
80 Cameron Mason Kallisto-FCV 27:00.94
81 Bayley Simpson Kallisto-FCV 27:04.44
82 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 27:15.56
83 Edward Walsh Canada 27:33.23
84 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 27:38.12
85 Willem Boersma Manitoba 27:40.06
86 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 27:47.65 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
87 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 27:51.05
88 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 28:05.01
89 Mathieu Denis Guru racing team 28:11.55
90 Gerald Chen nine2fivePro.com 28:21.65
91 Christian Ricci Kallisto-FCV 28:25.14
92 Ryan Fleming CCB Racing 28:29.25 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
93 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 30:13.79
94 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 35:04.36
DNF Samuel Gagnon Transport Lacombe / Devinci DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Scott 27:18.10
2 Mark Caron 28:18.02
3 Robert Lowe CRCA Sid's Bikes NYC 28:38.73
4 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 29:26.22
5 Michael Lenihan Farm Team Cycling 30:10.44
6 Richard Tapply 30:57.69
7 Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 31:29.05
8 Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cyclying Club 33:57.34
9 Allison Halsey 37:54.77
10 David Holmander oThe Velo Resource 40:48.04
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 26:00.25
2 Ellen Watters Stevens - The Cyclery 26:17.32
3 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 26:36.23
4 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 26:37.10
5 Paolina Allan Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Ex 26:44.83
6 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 26:58.21
7 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 27:28.39
8 Alizée Brien Team TIBCO/To The Top 27:30.92
9 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 27:37.78
10 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 27:39.47
11 Brook Noble Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone 27:51.06
12 Jennifer Stephenson Holiday Inn/PK Express 27:52.06
13 Amy Miner Dealer.com 27:54.39
14 Emma White Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 27:55.07
15 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 27:57.28
16 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 27:59.49
17 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express 28:43.94
18 Ariane Bonhomme Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 28:48.00
19 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 28:49.35
20 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO/To The Top 28:56.44
21 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 29:00.38
22 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 29:09.74
23 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 29:17.83
24 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 29:27.29 Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
25 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 29:38.70
26 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 29:43.28
27 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 30:02.65
28 Katherine Maine Ottawa Bicycle Club 30:08.74
29 Rose Long CRCA/City MD Racing 30:24.61
30 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 30:29.82
31 Sarah Mason Kallisto-FCV 30:32.35
32 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 30:53.06
33 Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 31:03.21
34 Amélie Bruneau Stevens racing - The Cyclery 31:36.14
35 Mary clare Holton Kallisto-FCV 33:03.18
36 Anna Talman Juventus Cycling Club 33:04.85
37 Veronique Parent Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 34:51.02
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sydlik Pedal Power Team-MA 28:34.95
2 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 31:11.10
3 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 31:18.40
4 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 31:19.48
5 Taylor Jauernig Holiday Inn/PK-Express 31:32.65
6 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 31:44.87 Teammate Win: Stefanie Sydlik
7 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto 31:48.33
8 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 31:51.83 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Grogan
9 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 31:52.54
10 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 31:52.75
11 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 32:08.22
12 Hilary Scheintaub 32:21.28
13 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 32:27.48
14 Lily Rogers 32:30.00
15 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 32:30.02
16 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 32:40.51
17 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 33:07.92 Teammate Top 5: Lucia Deng
18 Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recov 33:29.20
19 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 33:30.17
20 Anne Raymond 33:32.13
21 Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey 33:33.06
22 Alexandra Morley RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 33:51.76
23 Kristina Caudle 34:27.73
24 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 34:29.56
25 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 34:33.05 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Grogan
26 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 34:54.59 Teammate Win: Stefanie Sydlik
27 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 35:32.61
28 Danielle Smith 36:12.57
29 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 37:16.40
30 Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club 37:42.48
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 5