Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 • Apr 26 2015
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:00
1
2 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:00
2
3 Ian Garrison Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:01
3
4 Colin Catlin Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:02
4
5 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:02
5
6 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 00:00:02
6
7 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 00:00:02
7
8 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:00:02
8
9 Taylor Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:05
1
10 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:05
2
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
11 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:00:05
3
12 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling T 00:00:05
4
13 Allan Rego Lupus Racing 00:00:05
5
14 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:05
6
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
15 Evan East Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:05
7
Teammate Top 5: Ian Garrison
16 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:05
8
17 Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:00:05
9
18 Maxwell Sawyer Matrix/RBM 00:00:05
10
19 Thomas Revard Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:05
11
Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
20 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:05
12
21 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:05
13
22 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:05
14
Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
23 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:05
15
24 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:05
16
25 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:05
17
Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
26 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:05
18
Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
27 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing 00:00:05
19
28 Bill Mulligan LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:05
20
29 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:05
21
30 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:05
22
31 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:05
23
32 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 00:00:05
24
33 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 00:00:05
25
34 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 00:00:05
26
35 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:13
36 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 00:00:13
37 Ian Whaley EC Devo 00:00:17
38 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/ Park 00:00:28
39 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:34 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
40 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
41 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 00:00:45
42 David Walls High Country Develop 00:00:52
1
43 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 00:00:52
2
44 Conor Schunk Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:52
3
Teammate Top 5: Ian Garrison
45 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:52
4
46 Grayson Keppler cadence cyclery 00:00:52
5
47 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen E 00:00:52
6
48 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 00:00:55
1
49 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:00:55
2
50 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:00:55
3
51 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:55
4
Teammate Top 5: Ian Garrison
52 Micah Milne Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:55
5
Teammate Top 5: Ian Garrison
53 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:55
54 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:55 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
55 Devin Reavis High Country Develop 00:00:55
56 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 00:00:55
57 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:55 Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
58 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:55
59 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:00 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
60 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:01:00
61 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 00:01:01
62 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:12 Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
63 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:12
64 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 00:01:30
65 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:01:30
66 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:32 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
67 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:45
68 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:45 Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
69 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:02:10
70 Thomas Briney xXx Racing-Athletico 00:03:55
71 Miles Hubbard High Country Develop 00:03:55
72 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelme 00:03:55
73 Zach Cobb SBC Cycling 00:03:55
74 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:03:55
75 David Gray Michelob Ultra Big S 00:03:55
76 Forrest Howard High Country Develop 00:03:55
77 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen C 00:03:55
78 David Morse Above and Beyond Can 00:03:55
79 Randal Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:03:55
80 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:03:55
81 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:06:56
Off The Back
82 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resour 00:06:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
83 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:06:56
Off The Back
84 Alex Bumpers Volharden 00:06:56
Off The Back
85 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen C 00:08:06
Off The Back
86 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team 00:08:06
Off The Back
87 Jeremiah Sagel NA 00:08:06
Off The Back
88 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 00:08:06
Off The Back
89 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen E 00:08:06
Off The Back
DNF Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Ra
DNF Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling T
DNF Carter Harris High Country Develop
DNF Kevin Tempel Butler Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
DNF William Nabours Butler Cycling Team
DNF Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Ra
DNF Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resour Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
DNF Brandon Freyer High Country Develop
DNF Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 53   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:06
Off The Front
3 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 00:00:07
Off The Front
4 Bryan Hayes GP Velotek 00:00:41
5 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:41 Teammate Win: Simon Jones
6 Tanner Ward 901 Racing 00:00:41
7 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 00:00:48
1
8 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team 00:00:48
2
9 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 00:00:48
3
10 Andrew Giniat Ego p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:48
4
11 John Bean Transitions Lifecare 00:00:48
5
12 Sean Salazar Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:48
6
13 Alexander Parmiter Cake Pace Racing 00:00:48
7
14 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team 00:00:48
8
15 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team 00:00:48
9
16 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:48
10
17 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare 00:00:48
11
18 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:48
12
19 Clay Steinkuhler 00:00:48
13
20 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:48
14
21 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare 00:00:48
15
22 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad 00:00:48
16
23 John Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:00:48
17
24 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racin 00:00:48
18
25 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub R 00:00:48
19
26 Samuel Connell Wizard Racing Develo 00:00:48
20
27 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:00
28 Cole Tininenko Panda Racing 00:01:05
29 Gregory Staley Wheel Fast 00:02:12
Off The Back
30 Taylor Hanegan 00:02:45
Off The Back
31 Tyler Kidder Springfield Brewing 00:03:47
Off The Back
32 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Develop 00:04:12
Off The Back
33 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing 00:06:01
Off The Back
34 Spencer Ito 00:06:59
Off The Back
35 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 00:07:18
Off The Back
36 James Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:08:12
Off The Back
37 Ryan Johnson Panda Racing 00:08:17
Off The Back
38 Charlie Roberts Panda Racing Develop 00:08:18
Off The Back
39 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:09:08
Off The Back
40 Zach Smith Volharden 00:09:20
Off The Back
41 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing 00:10:47
Off The Back
42 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:10:49
Off The Back
43 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Paris 00:11:13
Off The Back
44 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 00:11:23
Off The Back
45 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway b 00:11:28
Off The Back
46 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare 00:11:51
Off The Back
47 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 00:12:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Hessert
DNF Chad Cragle CARVE (Central Arkan
DNF Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
DNF Paul Jackson SBC Cycling
DNF Lance Abshire Lasport
DNF Beau Rotramel Transitions LifeCare
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 50   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 00:00:00
1
2 Russell Worley Health South Race Te 00:00:02
2
3 Kevin Solomon CARVE 00:00:02
3
4 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Paris 00:00:02
4
5 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 00:00:02
5
6 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan 00:00:02
6
7 Michael Hinds 00:00:02
7
8 William Watts Panda Racing Develop 00:00:02
8
9 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:02
9
10 Stuart Newman Team Kaos 00:00:02
10
11 Brian Lea University of Arkans 00:00:02
11
12 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing 00:00:02
12
13 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tu 00:00:02
13
14 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts 00:00:02
14
15 Colin Brixey Cycles Unlimited 00:00:02
15
16 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing team 00:00:02
16
17 Zack Mozer Christian Cycling.co 00:00:02
17
18 David Thames River valley cycling 00:00:11
19 Justin Mckeown Carve 00:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
20 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare 00:00:39
Off The Back
21 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling 00:00:41
Off The Back
22 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:00:49
Off The Back
23 Christopher Hyatt 00:01:10
Off The Back
24 Brandon Perkins Team Soundpony 00:01:14
Off The Back
25 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 00:01:15
Off The Back
26 Fouad Bourji 00:01:29
Off The Back
27 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:01:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
28 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 00:01:47
Off The Back
29 Dustin Morris Air Assurance/Tulsa 00:01:48
Off The Back
30 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkan 00:02:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
31 Victor Gurel Health South 00:04:47
Off The Back
32 Daryus Patel xXx Racing/Athletico 00:04:47
Off The Back
33 Alexander Stachow VantageHealth Plan/T 00:04:47
Off The Back
34 Travis Truax Phat Tire - HealthSo 00:04:47
Off The Back
35 Seth Hastings 00:07:10
Off The Back
36 Chris Koenig CARVE 00:08:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
37 Christopher Frazier 00:08:51
Off The Back
38 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelma 00:09:04
Off The Back
DNF Blake Kingfisher Healthsouth Race Tea
DNF George Kramer Blue River Bicycle C
DNF Jon Mayfield GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sorrell 00:00:00
2 Thomas Brown Healthsouth Race Tea 00:00:13
3 Andrew Evans University of Arkans 00:00:32
4 Hunter Hobbs 00:00:34
5 Josh Moore Health south Race te 00:00:49
6 Andrew Smith Springfield Brewing 00:00:58
7 Nehemiah Jones sbc cycling 00:01:44
8 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tuls 00:01:48
9 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart 00:01:48
10 Randy Jackson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:54
11 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 00:02:01
12 Andrew Gratton 00:02:18
13 Eric Barnes HealthSouth Racing T 00:02:25
14 Craig Ferguson Vantage Health / Tea 00:02:43
15 Austin Dixon* HealthSouth Race Tea 00:02:58 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
16 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Tea 00:02:58 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
17 Monty Morgan BMC/Walmart 00:03:46
18 Kevin Bradley Health South Racing 00:03:46
19 Jc Raines Bixby bicycle works 00:03:48
20 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Tea 00:08:24 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
21 Jordan Jones University of Arkans 00:08:30 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
22 Spike Manlike Healthsouth Racing T 00:09:22
23 Judson Holloway FayettevilleWheelman 00:09:31
24 Daniel Katani University of Arkans 00:10:17 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
25 Britten Geary Phat Tire Bike Shop 00:11:50
26 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p 00:11:50
27 Ricardo Chang 00:11:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Chris Spence Team Kaos 00:00:04
Off The Front
3 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team 00:00:06
Off The Front
4 Keith Harper Ninox Racing Team 00:00:26
5 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 00:00:26
6 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycl 00:00:29
1
7 John Rokke Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:00:29
2
8 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b T 00:00:30
3
9 J P brocket Mercy-Kuat 00:00:30
4
10 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:00:30
5
11 Trey Harrison Oklahoma City Velo C 00:00:30
6
12 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:00:33
1
13 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:33
2
14 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Cl 00:00:33
3
15 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ 00:00:33
4
16 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOW 00:00:33
5
17 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:00:33
6
18 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:00:33
7
19 Gil Summy OKC Velo 00:00:33
8
Teammate Win: Hunter East
20 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team 00:00:37 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
21 Christian Mccarthy NINOX Racing team 00:00:37 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
22 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffe 00:00:40
23 Cale Mcaninch Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:00:43
24 Barry Lee NINOX Racing team 00:00:56 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
25 Michael Inglis Ninox Racing Team 00:01:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
26 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:01:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
27 Jerred Brackett Mercy/ Kuat Cycling 00:03:03
Off The Back
28 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 00:03:03
Off The Back
29 Greg Casals NINOX Racing Team 00:03:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
30 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 00:03:03
Off The Back
31 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:03:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
32 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - 00:06:57
Off The Back
33 John Barcenilla OKC Velo 00:06:57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
34 Scott Barnes Walmart Cycling Team 00:06:57
Off The Back
DNF Jay Hawkins OKC VELO Teammate Win: Hunter East
DNF Mark Foster Christian Cycling
DNF Brian Bradley Mercy / Kuat
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows 00:00:00
2 Art Huff Three Happy Cows 00:00:04
1
Teammate Win: Pat Zimmerman
3 Jonathon Johnson Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:04
2
Teammate Win: Pat Zimmerman
4 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:06
3
5 Dean Warren Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:06
4
6 Heath Banning 00:00:06
5
7 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / B 00:00:06
6
8 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows 00:00:06
7
Teammate Win: Pat Zimmerman
9 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 00:00:06
8
10 Kirk Grynwald CARVE 00:00:06
9
11 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 00:00:06
10
12 Dennis Roberts International Christ 00:00:06
11
13 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen 00:00:06
12
14 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:10
15 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:15
16 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:17
17 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing 00:00:19
18 Erik Judson ChristianCycling.com 00:00:22
19 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows Cyc 00:00:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Pat Zimmerman
20 Darby Dunn Walmart Cycling Team 00:01:11
Off The Back
21 Cody Rankin CARVE 00:01:38
Off The Back
22 Steven Auchterlonie Performance Cycling 00:01:46
Off The Back
23 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:01:46
Off The Back
24 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 00:01:46
Off The Back
25 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:17
Off The Back
26 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force 00:03:19
Off The Back
27 Fred Brand SBC Cycling 00:03:19
Off The Back
28 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows 00:03:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Pat Zimmerman
29 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 00:04:18
Off The Back
30 Alan Keller Tulsa Wheelmen 00:04:41
Off The Back
DNF Paul Komarek Fayetteville Wheelme
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:23:01
2 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:01
3 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* 1:23:01
4 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 1:23:04
5 Dion *smith Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:04
6 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:23:04
7 Stephen *bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 1:23:07
1
8 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:07
2
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
9 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:07
3
10 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:07
4
11 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:23:07
5
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
12 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:23:07
6
13 Diego *sandoval Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 1:23:07
7
14 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:23:07
8
15 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 1:23:07
9
16 ? Barry Astellas Cycling Team* 1:23:07
10
17 Rafael Montiel Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:11
1
18 Juan David montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:11
2
19 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare* 1:23:13
3
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
20 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:23:13
4
21 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 1:23:13
5
22 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team* 1:23:13
6
23 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling* 1:23:13
7
24 Cristian Montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:13
8
25 Tim Rugg Lupus Racing Team* 1:23:13
9
26 Alex *cataford Silber Pro Cycling 1:23:13
10
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
27 Taylor Sheldon Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:23:13
11
28 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling* 1:23:13
12
29 Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling* 1:23:13
13
30 Jordan Cheyne Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:23:13
14
31 Emerson Oronte GS Ciao Cycling* 1:23:13
15
32 Skyler *mackey Elevate Cycling Team 1:23:13
16
33 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 1:23:13
17
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
34 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 1:23:13
18
35 Peter *disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:23:13
19
36 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing* 1:23:13
20
37 Mauricio Ortega Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:13
21
38 Efren Ortega Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 1:23:13
22
39 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling* 1:23:22
1
40 Nicholas *torraca Elevate Cycling Team 1:23:22
2
41 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing* 1:23:22
3
42 Max *ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:23:22
4
43 Dan *gardner Astellas Cycling Team* 1:23:22
5
44 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:22
6
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
45 Garrett M mcleod H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:23:22
7
46 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing* 1:23:22
8
47 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:22
9
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
48 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:22
10
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
49 Oscar Sanchez Orgullo Antioqueno 1:23:22
11
50 Michae Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 1:23:22
12
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
51 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 1:23:22
13
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
52 Winston David Lupus Racing Team* 1:23:22
14
53 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 1:23:29
1
54 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:23:29
2
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
55 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 1:23:29
3
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
56 Curtis White Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:23:29
4
57 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team* 1:23:29
5
58 Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:23:29
6
59 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:23:29
7
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
60 Bradley Huff Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:23:41
61 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:23:41
62 Benj Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:23:41 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
63 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 1:23:44 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
64 Owen Shott Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:23:51
65 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:23:53
66 Steven Perezluha Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:23:53
67 David *lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 1:23:53
68 Connor *brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:23:53
69 Benjamin *perry Silber Pro Cycling 1:24:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
70 Grant *koontz BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:24:09
Off The Back
71 Isaiah Newkirk BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:24:09
Off The Back
72 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 1:24:11
Off The Back
73 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:24:11
Off The Back
74 Bradley White UnitedHealthcare* 1:24:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
75 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:24:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
76 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team* 1:24:41
Off The Back
77 Alexandre *darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:24:42
Off The Back
78 Kevin Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:24:45
Off The Back
79 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:24:58
Off The Back
80 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:25:09
Off The Back
81 Bryan *gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:25:09
Off The Back
82 Oliver *flautt Lupus Racing Team* 1:25:13
Off The Back
83 Nicolas *masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 1:25:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Ray
84 Rolly Weaver Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:25:19
Off The Back
85 Jonny Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:25:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
86 Felix *cote bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:25:57
Off The Back
87 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 1:26:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
88 Danny Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 1:26:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
89 Isaac Bolivar UnitedHealthcare* 1:26:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
90 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:26:31
Off The Back
91 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing* 1:26:33
Off The Back
92 Charlie *hough Hincapie Racing Team* 1:26:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
93 Owen *gillott Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 1:26:39
Off The Back
94 Mehdi *benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:26:50
Off The Back
95 Cory *williams Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 1:26:59
Off The Back
96 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 1:27:24
Off The Back
97 Kristopher Dahl Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 1:29:25
Off The Back
98 Josh *johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:31:20
Off The Back
99 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:31:20
Off The Back
100 Dan Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:32:16
Off The Back
101 Fredd Matute Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:33:25
Off The Back
102 Quentin *valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:33:25
Off The Back
103 Jake *silverberg Astellas Cycling Team* 1:34:54
Off The Back
104 Daragh 2 *campbell Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:39:38
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Travis *samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Macdonald H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Austin *vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Christopher *meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF George *simpson GS Ciao Cycling*
DNF Patrick Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing*
DNF Micah *engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
DNF Corey Davis Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach
DNF Andr Alzate escobar Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
DNF Shane Kline Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*
DNF Tom Soladay Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
DNF Andres Diaz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli
DNF Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
DNF Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
DNF Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*
DNF Fabio Calabria Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
DNF Drew Christopher Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
DNF Demis Aleman Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
DNF ? Samuel Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli
DNF Ricky *morales-ortiz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli
DNF Agustin F font Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 79  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown DNA Racing 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Katie Bockserman Velo Force 00:00:03
Off The Front
3 Kelly Cole Athlete Architecture 00:00:05
Off The Front
4 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force 00:00:10
Off The Front
5 Marianne Melling VeloTek 00:00:15
Off The Front
6 Janette Tank Team Colavita-Parisi 00:00:57
Off The Front
7 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:01:06
Off The Front
8 Kimberly Mccall GPVelotek 00:01:06
Off The Front
9 Madison Gramling Gearhead Cycle House 00:01:06
Off The Front
10 Sarah Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:01:06
Off The Front
11 Anya Malarski JetCycling 00:01:55
Off The Front
12 Teresa Colmenero isocentric 00:02:23
Off The Front
13 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:02:27
Off The Front
14 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi 00:02:37
15 Jaime Watts Isocentric 00:02:37
16 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:02:46
1
17 Alisha Shutler Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:47
18 Payton Maness mad duck 00:02:47
19 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:02:47
20 Mary Haizlip Marx Bensdorf Cyclin 00:02:49
21 Mk Thompson GP VeloTek 00:02:49
22 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:02:52
23 Shelby Bean Cake Pace Racing 00:02:52
24 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:02:57
25 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:02:57
26 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Pamela Tate Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:00:00
3 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:00:00
4 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank 00:00:03
5 Karie Casey velo force 00:01:08 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
6 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 00:01:08 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
7 Kelly Patty Velo Force 00:01:15 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
8 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton 00:02:18
9 Desinee Bottorff Healthsouth Race Tea 00:02:27
10 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton 00:02:36
11 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton - Secret 00:03:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 50:44
Off The Front
2 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* 50:44
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
3 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 50:57
1
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
4 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 50:57
2
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
5 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 50:59
3
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 50:59
4
7 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 50:59
5
8 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 50:59
6
9 Dia Peuela martinez Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 51:02
1
10 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 51:02
2
11 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 51:02
3
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
12 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 51:02
4
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
13 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 51:02
5
14 Jessica Uebelhart BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 51:02
6
15 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 51:02
7
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
16 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 51:07
17 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 51:07
18 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 51:07
19 Jessica Cutler Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 51:10
20 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 51:18 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
21 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 51:25
22 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 51:25 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
23 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 51:25 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
24 Nina Laughlin Pain Pathways 51:30
25 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 51:32
26 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 51:35
27 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 51:42
28 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 51:56
29 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB* 52:19
30 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 53:19
31 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 53:19
32 Serikamitch Guluma Boyaca Raza de Campeones 53:19
33 Mariacarla Alvarez XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 53:22
34 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways 53:22
35 Claudia Balderas BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 53:22
36 Kathryn Donovan Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 53:25
37 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 53:25
38 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 53:25
39 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 53:25
40 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 53:25 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
41 Emilymary Collins Team TIBCO-SVB* 53:31
42 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 54:21
43 Meghan Korol Pain Pathways 54:21
44 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 54:21
45 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 54:21
46 Ashlyn Woods Pain Pathways 54:21
47 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 54:21
48 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 54:21
49 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 54:38
50 Kelly Catlin Boyaca Raza de Campeones 54:38
51 Morgan Patton Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 54:58
52 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 54:58
53 Andrea Thomas Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 54:58
54 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 54:58
55 Annie Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 54:58
56 Anamilena Fagua Boyaca Raza de Campeones 54:58
57 Katherine Shields Pain Pathways 54:58
58 Alici Allen-buerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 55:48
59 Sierra Siebenlist Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 55:48
60 Daphne Karagianis Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 55:48
61 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 55:48
62 Valeriaromi Pintos XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 55:48
63 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 55:48
64 Yennylor Colmnares Boyaca Raza de Campeones 55:48
65 Korina Huizar BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 56:22
66 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 56:22
67 Emily *flynn The Cyclery - Opus 56:22
68 Taliaayele Aguirre XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 56:22
69 Genevieve Krahn The Cyclery - Opus 56:22
70 Antonella Leonardi XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 56:22
71 Megan Gray Portland Bicycle Studio 56:22
DNF Deboranoelia Haedo XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS
DNF Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach
DNF Karla Gendler Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
DNF Claudiapa *buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campeones
DNF Stacy Westbrook Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Anika Todd Team TIBCO-SVB*
DNF Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Elizabeth Wilborne
DNF Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental*
DNF Lucianne Conklin QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel
DNF Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels*
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29