Log In
La Crosse Omnium - TT • May 6 2016
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 08:20.15
2 Eric Tudor Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 08:20.64
3 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX 08:34.02
4 John Collier Sakari Race Team 08:42.65
5 Samuel Ervin Move Up Development-Trek 08:52.59
6 Brian Turany MadCity Racing 08:55.00
7 Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS 08:55.16
8 Jorian Giorno ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 08:55.22
9 Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Team 08:57.15
10 Matthew Vermeersch Lincoln Industries Cycling 08:57.77
11 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 09:10.45
12 Benjamin Hovland Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz 09:14.76
13 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 09:15.22
14 Andrew Hellpap Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 09:20.57
15 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing 09:26.19
16 Ryan Larson Birchwood/GIS 09:27.81
17 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 09:30.20
18 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause 09:31.96
19 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 09:34.84
20 Andrew Perez Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 09:37.40
21 Noah Wilson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz 09:37.82
22 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo 09:50.57
23 Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling 10:49.82
24 Grant Harrison GP Velotek 11:04.40
25 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy 11:07.70
26 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 11:40.58
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Weber Birchwood/GIS 08:52.77
2 Robert Rutscher Brone's Bike Shop 09:05.59
3 Eric Applen Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 09:06.33
4 Justin Carroll Brone's Bike Shop 09:22.72
5 Mikael Ellingson Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 09:26.06
6 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team 09:30.30
7 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 09:31.09
8 Kevin O'connor Sakari Race Team 09:33.57
9 Marcus Bickford Velocause Centraal Cycling 09:34.77
10 Aaron Weiford Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 09:37.90
11 Joshua Klein Trek Store Davenport 09:40.94
12 Luke Helland Balance Cycling 09:47.13
13 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling 09:53.44
14 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling 10:05.31
15 Mathew Wollmann Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 10:09.26
16 Sam Escherich NorthStar Development 10:15.01
17 Eric Stull ORA Cycling 10:16.25
18 Eric Hoffman Birchwood/GIS 10:57.95 Teammate Win: Adam Weber
19 Wayne Sletten Lakes Area Physical Therapy 11:11.72
20 Scott Feuerhelm Le Mars Mentors 11:38.15
21 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket 11:54.01
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stevens Big Ring Flyers 08:30.75
2 Joe Goettl 08:35.64
3 John Klem 09:09.32
4 Mitchell Freund 09:13.52
5 Thomas Olek Big Ring Flyers 09:31.22 Teammate Win: Chris Stevens
6 Adam Mesman 09:33.41
7 Jacob Braaten 09:54.06
8 Joel Beskar Big Ring Flyers 09:55.08 Teammate Win: Chris Stevens
9 Andrew Murphy 09:57.01
10 Achim Rees xXx Racing 09:59.52
11 Chris Stindt 10:00.60
12 Jacob Hausauer 10:02.95
13 Logan Hoggatt 10:23.44
14 Kenny Kemp Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 10:30.15
15 Corey Burton 10:32.45
16 Samuel Vanden hogen Brone's Bike Shop 10:34.65
17 Jason Milesko Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br 10:37.20
18 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING 10:41.20
19 Brennan Ashton Brone's Bike Shop 10:51.63
20 Jim Garrett Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo 12:21.65
21 James Hoffmann Slow Twitch Racing 12:44.82
22 Thomas Halloran 13:18.32
23 Scott Ethington 13:27.40
24 Brad Wickersham 13:35.83
25 James Murray 13:51.65
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle & Ski 07:45.44
2 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 07:46.20
3 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 07:50.41
4 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com 07:53.44
5 Corey Stelljes 5Nines/Motorless Motion 07:54.28
6 John Borstelmann Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles 07:59.45
7 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling 08:02.65
8 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 08:07.53
9 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX 08:08.08
10 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 08:11.56
11 Zach Nehr LAPT CC 08:12.19
12 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 08:14.70
13 Jens Brabbit 08:17.03
14 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 08:19.53 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
15 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 08:21.82
16 Matt Green 08:23.89
17 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 08:24.16
18 Alex Ochowicz Lakes Area Physical Therapy 08:26.16
19 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 08:27.65
20 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 08:28.15
21 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS 08:28.39
22 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 08:28.75
23 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com 08:31.00 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
24 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 08:33.13
25 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 08:34.07
26 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 08:36.16
27 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club 08:36.40
28 Jonathan Heile 08:36.40
29 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 08:36.76
30 John Rokke Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles 08:37.50
31 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 08:37.53
32 John Frey Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles 08:41.66
33 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison 08:41.77
34 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling 08:42.91
35 Oliver Moors 08:43.20
36 Simon Jones 08:43.76
37 Chris Lowry 08:43.83
38 Matt Kleckner 08:44.70
39 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 08:47.03
40 Peter Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski 08:49.45 Teammate Win: Jameson Ribbens
41 Ryan Fay xXx Racing 08:53.59
42 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 08:54.34
43 Ben Laforce xXx Racing 08:57.64
44 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance 08:57.72
45 Tyler George xXx Racing 08:58.82
46 John Heinlein iii Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 08:59.31
47 Eric Sammuli Birchwood/GIS 09:03.03
48 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders 09:03.28
49 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 09:04.95
50 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy 09:07.27
51 Aaron Baker xXx Racing 09:08.57
52 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 09:10.66
53 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison 09:14.38
54 Alexander Meyer SPBRC-Grand Performance 09:14.58
55 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling 09:18.60
56 Andy Keogh Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 09:27.47
57 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance 09:27.53
58 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy 09:27.78
59 Ezra Wardpackard 09:31.21
60 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy 09:33.25
61 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 09:49.88
62 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy 10:28.81
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee 08:27.71
2 Dean Lazenby Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br 08:38.31
3 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing 08:46.03
4 Revere Greist Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 08:47.76
5 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 08:51.91
6 Jason Frank Brone's Bike Shop 08:58.66
7 Jedadiah Schaller Brone's Bike Shop 09:04.65
8 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee 09:07.88 Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
9 Matt Muyres Vision Racing 09:12.23 Teammate Top 5: Rick Laliberte
10 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy 09:16.03
11 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee 09:19.58 Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
12 Joshua Shively ORA Cycling 09:20.15
13 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing 09:20.44 Teammate Top 5: Rick Laliberte
14 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee 09:21.44 Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
15 Steven Flurry CZ Velo 09:29.70
16 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo 09:45.02
17 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS 09:45.95
18 Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 09:56.57 Teammate Top 5: Michael Mardosz
19 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause 10:11.38
20 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling 10:18.57
21 Brendon Hale Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team 10:24.15
22 Mark Hughes CZ Velo 10:50.03
23 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 10:54.27
24 Karl Tillman ORA Cycling 12:12.01
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Hardt Chilkoot Racing 08:48.15
2 Benny Smith Team Velocause 08:51.97
3 James Barclay xXx Racing 09:23.08
4 Colm Flannery 09:24.70
5 David Redinger Chilkoot Racing 09:33.40 Teammate Win: Nicholas Hardt
6 Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling 09:41.82
7 David Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 09:56.00
8 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing 09:58.45
9 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing 09:58.84 Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
10 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause 10:10.53 Teammate Top 5: Benny Smith
11 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing 10:14.52 Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
12 Christan Griego Team Velocause 10:22.75 Teammate Top 5: Benny Smith
13 Simon Fallai 10:27.78
14 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy 10:33.41
15 Douglas Carter NorthStar Development 10:38.95
16 Dirk Bjornstad Lakes Area Physical Therapy 10:41.01
17 James Vansloun Birchwood/GIS 10:48.70
18 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 10:56.09
19 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy 11:11.41
20 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 11:17.57 Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
21 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts 12:17.45
22 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 12:47.03
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 09:18.20
2 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 09:24.40 Teammate Win: Michael Meteyer
3 Daniel Valenza Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 09:30.32
4 Timothy Bauer SPBRC-Grand Performance 09:33.75
5 Gordon Paulson Trek Midwest Team 09:34.78 Teammate Win: Michael Meteyer
6 William Mize Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 09:42.95
7 Mark Halvorson Midtown Cycling 09:50.32
8 Scott Halverson Omnium Racing 09:50.50
9 Robert Downs 09:53.76
10 Daniel Vanderweide Carlos O'Briens Racing 09:56.19
11 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 09:58.63
12 Tom Gunderson Chilkoot Racing 10:04.33
13 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish 10:22.09
14 Robert Ashton MBRC/Flanders 10:30.20
15 John Shishilla 10:30.32
16 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development 10:31.34
17 Jason Engle Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 10:39.59
18 William Ochowicz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 10:46.90
19 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team 10:51.59 Teammate Win: Michael Meteyer
20 Steve Lee 11:27.16
21 Ralph Heath ORA Cycling 11:27.82
22 Rick Walters NorthStar Development 13:24.53
23 Richard Hefner 13:46.51
24 Robin Swartz 16:15.22
25 Leif Irgens Birchwood/GIS 16:20.21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 08:55.66
2 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling 09:59.28 Teammate Win: Nick Carter
3 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause 10:28.96
4 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 10:38.60
5 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 10:47.88
6 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 11:06.58
7 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 11:51.13
8 Skyler Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 12:28.19
9 Soren Davidson NorthStar Development 13:48.41 Teammate Win: Nick Carter
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 09:37.45
2 Dalton Collins Synergy 09:53.94
3 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 09:56.15 Teammate Win: Henry Lutz
4 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 10:11.78
5 Anthony Mika Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 10:17.01
6 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 10:36.21 Teammate Win: Henry Lutz
7 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 10:44.46 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Peterson
8 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo 11:09.82
9 Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 11:10.34 Teammate Win: Henry Lutz
10 Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 11:26.71 Teammate Win: Henry Lutz
11 Sam Naggatz Junior Dropouts 11:40.50
12 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 12:30.01
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling 09:05.76
2 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance 09:19.59
3 William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling 09:49.88 Teammate Win: Jason Colestock
4 Benjamin Juarez 10:05.76
5 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 10:23.51
6 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 10:30.57
7 Carter Warren BELGIANWERKX 10:39.08
8 Alan Hulstein Central Junior Cycling Devo 10:54.14
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 11:19.31
2 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 12:28.84 Teammate Win: Scott Wass
3 Nolan Church 13:29.96
4 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Cycling 13:56.50 Teammate Win: Scott Wass
5 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 14:43.00
6 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo 15:56.07
7 Davis Schroeder 16:49.46
8 John Falter 16:52.83
9 Taylor Roberts Bike Central Racing 19:30.88
10 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 20:55.08 Teammate Win: Scott Wass
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 10:28.72
2 Jessica Wangsness Birchwood/GIS 10:51.71
3 Rachael Berns 11:03.22
4 April Beard Trek Midwest Team 11:06.59
5 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 11:09.14
6 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 11:33.89
7 Caroline Gagne Birchwood/GIS 12:02.40 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wangsness
8 Ruth Swedler Hollander Benelux Racing 12:10.21
9 Kari Myrland Trek Midwest Team 12:18.03 Teammate Top 5: April Beard
10 Linnea Duffus Chilkoot Racing 12:18.57
11 Monica Freiband Spidermonkey Cycling 12:42.69
12 Ella Shively ORA Cycling 12:56.40
13 Mollie Mize 13:16.40
14 Carin Nelson Spidermonkey Cycling 13:26.71
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS 09:47.32
2 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 09:54.38
3 Melissa Dahlmann St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 09:55.35
4 Brenna Gibbons 09:56.38
5 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS 10:10.09 Teammate Win: Jennifer Rife
6 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 10:11.14
7 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing 10:12.34
8 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 10:18.58 Teammate Top 5: Abby Ruess
9 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 10:23.03
10 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 10:26.01
11 Ronee Hartl Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 10:27.52
12 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 10:28.19
13 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 10:31.59 Teammate Top 5: Abby Ruess
14 Suzie Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 10:34.78
15 Antonia Leal 10:35.07
16 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing 10:35.56
17 Julie Foertsch MadCity Velo Club 10:50.90
18 Denise Ward SPBRC-Grand Performance 10:54.90
19 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 10:56.44
20 Heather Haviland 11:04.81
21 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing 11:05.01
22 Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance 11:12.63
23 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause 11:12.83
24 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 11:12.83
25 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 11:19.40
26 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 11:27.44
27 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 11:29.96
28 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing 12:03.70
29 Kathryn George xXx Racing 12:04.85
30 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing 12:24.78
31 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket 12:27.09
32 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 13:57.30
33 Lynn Allen 14:17.88
34 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing 14:58.22
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 13:42.32
2 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 14:02.95
3 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 14:52.76
4 Hannah King 14:57.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 14:51.63
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling 12:51.58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 15:33.26
2 Charli Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo 17:16.03 Teammate Win: Lilly Ferguson
3 Mya Schroeder 17:26.09
4 Lauren Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo 18:37.66
5 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 18:46.65 Teammate Win: Lilly Ferguson
6 Ragan Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo 19:54.26
Finishers: Cat 4: 6