Log In
Mayors Cup Boston • Sep 17 2016
Series: NEBRA 2016
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Day 3 of #mayorscup Hockey features 3 rinks, including @Harvard Bright-Landry Hockey Center, seen here as #Parkwayhttps://t.co/plq9MjWB78
Big win for CYHA U10 in the Mayor's Cup! Nice job! #bostonhockey #mayorscup #masshockey https://t.co/k4ezRIkzTJ
RT @BostonParksDept: Day 2 of #mayorscup Hockey is underway at Matthews Arena. Thanks to @NUCityAffairs for partnering to bring the tournam…
RT @BostonParksDept: Day 2 of #mayorscup Hockey is underway at Matthews Arena. Thanks to @NUCityAffairs for partnering to bring the tournam…
Day 2 of #mayorscup Hockey is underway at Matthews Arena. Thanks to @NUCityAffairs for partnering to bring the tour… https://t.co/oPL9faxkTJ
RT @BostonParksDept: Dorchester and Malden/East Boston are underway in the Mite B division at Walter Brown Arena at @BU_Tweets #mayorscup h…
RT @BostonParksDept: We're at @WarriorIceArena for the nightcap of Day 1 of the 2016 #mayorscup Hockey Tournament. Amazing experience for o…
RT @BostonParksDept: Dorchester and Malden/East Boston are underway in the Mite B division at Walter Brown Arena at @BU_Tweets #mayorscup h…
We're at @WarriorIceArena for the nightcap of Day 1 of the 2016 #mayorscup Hockey Tournament. Amazing experience fo… https://t.co/hu2ysqaTdI
Game Day: AMS vs BCSAT goodluck to us... 1-4 #LabanAngels #MayorsCup
Dorchester and Malden/East Boston are underway in the Mite B division at Walter Brown Arena at @BU_Tweets #mayorscup https://t.co/NLL9yYm9l2
RT @BostonParksDept: The puck has dropped on the 2016 #mayorscup Hockey tournament. 1st game features Dorchester and Hyde Park Mite As. htt…
RT @BostonParksDept: The puck has dropped on the 2016 #mayorscup Hockey tournament. 1st game features Dorchester and Hyde Park Mite As. htt…
The puck has dropped on the 2016 #mayorscup Hockey tournament. 1st game features Dorchester and Hyde Park Mite As. https://t.co/SmCwd5FECY
RT @BostonParksDept: Follow our #mayorscup Hockey tournament results and full schedule here: https://t.co/4JgXJD6CMo Puck drops Saturday mo…

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #mayorscup

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Ahearn TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 45:13.6
Off The Front
2 Jason Croteau MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:04.1
1
3 Miles Billings 545 VELO 46:04.1
2
4 Matthew Kressy WHEELWORKS RACING 46:04.1
3
5 David Hildebrand AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 46:04.1
4
6 Kyle Smith GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 46:04.3
5
7 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - DIEHARD 46:04.4
6
8 Bruce Pierce KEEP IT TIGHT 46:05.4
7
9 Paul Richard CCB RACING 46:06.0
8
10 Travis Dixon DOWNEAST RACING
9
11 Alessandro Matteucci HEALTHY AND HAPPY RACING 46:06.7
10
12 Matthew Jamieson 46:06.8
11
13 Jon Yu TRIANGLECYCLIST 46:07.4
12
14 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 46:07.6
13
15 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS CYCLING TEAMS 46:07.7
14
16 Chris Curven X-MEN / SQUADRA FLYING TIGERS 46:07.9
15
17 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS CYCLING TEAM 46:08.0
16
18 Doug Zell INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE 46:08.0
17
19 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 46:08.2
18
20 Gary Jasdzewski WHEELWORKS RACING 46:08.3
19
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
21 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 46:08.7
20
22 Kurt Dodds CS VELO 46:09.3
21
23 Gene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 46:09.6
22
24 John Smathers 545 VELO 46:09.8
23
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
25 Ronald Bourgoin MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 46:09.9
24
26 Guillermo Herrera DOWNEAST RACING 46:10.0
25
27 Brad Walker 545 VELO 46:10.1
26
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
28 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 46:11.3
27
29 Glenroy Griffith NYC FIRE DEPT 46:12.3
28
30 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 46:12.4
29
31 Alan Pimentel CCB RACING 46:14.3
30
32 Mark Fontanilla CLT CYCL 46:15.4
31
33 Jeffrey Dixon DOWNEAST RACING
32
34 Duvalier Alvarez TEAM COL.. 46:16.3
33
35 Kyle Wolfe CYCLONAUTS RACERS 46:16.5
34
36 Jim Peters NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 46:16.7
35
37 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 46:17.5
38 Tobi Schultze CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 46:21.4
39 Robert Mecea BRAUER/MICK MANAGEMENT 46:22.3
40 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 46:22.6 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
41 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 46:22.8
42 Joshua Burgel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:27.7 Teammate Top 5: Jason Croteau
43 Dave Mingori MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:27.8 Teammate Top 5: Jason Croteau
44 Stanley Lezon AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 46:28.8 Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
45 Timothy Shea SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 46:31.1
46 Thomas Francis WHEELWORKS RACING 46:31.5 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
47 Joseph Lynch DOWNEAST RACING 46:32.1
48 Gary Aspnes AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 46:38.7 Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
49 Jerry Dezutter 545 VELO 46:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
50 Ron Koller TEAM SOMERSET 48:43.5
Off The Back
51 James Nash CCB RACING
Off The Back
52 Larry Alford 545 VELO
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
53 Chuck Dopfel 545 VELO
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
54 Jerome Guerard
Off The Back
55 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE
Off The Back
56 John Rachfal CS VELO
Off The Back
57 Chris Morabito CYCLEDROME 46:19.0
58 Drake Jordan PTUNING
59 Oscar Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB Teammate Top 5: Jason Croteau
60 Robert Campbell CYCLE LODGE
61 Gerald Harris
62 Marc-wayne Addison GARNEAU-QUÉBEC
63 Michael Holub CYCLEDROME
DNF Daniel Goldman 545 VELO Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNF Mark Light CYCLE SOLUTIONS
DNF David Bailey IRON BRIDGE / TARMAC
DNF Eric Brassell 545 VELO Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNF Martin Bruton CRCA-DIE-HARD-RACING
DNF Jim Burke NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT
DNF Jerry Jacobs QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
DNF Erik Nedeau TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING Teammate Win: Timothy Ahearn
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:01.9
1
2 Douglas Chrystall CANNONDALE SPORTS LINGO JINGO 47:02.1
2
3 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS CYCLING- KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SC 47:02.6
3
4 Ian Baun CYCLUS SPORTS 47:02.6
4
5 Stephen Jette CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 47:02.9
5
6 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / E2VALUE 47:03.0
6
7 Steve Cullen MMR 47:03.2
7
8 David Maynard CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 47:03.4
8
9 Hugues Lapointe GARNEAU-QUÉBEC 47:04.2
9
10 Nick Cressey REYNOLDS ROOFING / CRJ RACING 47:04.2
10
11 Alexander Chrystall CANNONDALE SPORTS LINGO JINGO 47:04.4
11
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
12 Chris Goguen RACE CF | RACECF.ORG 47:04.6
12
13 Peter Goguen RACE CF 47:04.6
13
14 Francois Girard ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 47:04.9
14
15 Simon Ouellette ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 47:05.1
15
16 John Eckert CYCLE LOFT 47:05.2
16
17 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 47:05.4
17
18 Brendan Longe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 47:05.5
18
19 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:05.6
19
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
20 Jason Cote RBC VO2 47:05.6
20
21 Dawry Cabrera CYCLE LOFT 47:06.1
21
22 Nicholas Mckey WMCR/ANDRIE JR. DEVO 47:06.2
22
23 David Shuck 47:06.4
23
24 Alexander Grabau GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 47:07.1
24
25 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 47:07.4
25
26 John Boucher DOWNEAST RACING 47:07.5
26
27 Jason Guzman CRCA/DAVEJORDANRACING 47:08.1
27
28 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:08.3
28
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
29 Alex Winnicki CYCLUS SPORTS 47:08.9
29
Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
30 Gary Aspnes AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 47:09.6
30
31 Clint Dager INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 47:09.7
31
32 Johan Gibcus GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 47:09.8
32
33 Owen Mcgrath DOLCE VITA FREEWHEEL 47:10.1
33
34 Cedrick Bourgeois RBC /VO2 47:11.8
34
35 Jeff Gelt TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 47:12.3
35
36 Jonathan O'connor CANNONDALE SPORTS LINGO JINGO 47:12.5
36
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
37 Steven Ramirez QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 47:12.9
37
38 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 47:13.4
38
39 William Goodness BRISTOL MOUNTAIN ROAD RACING 47:13.7
39
40 Anwar Gorham KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV 47:13.8
40
41 Unknown Rider
41
42 Daniel Mccabe GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 47:14.4
42
43 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 47:14.5
43
44 Christopher Raymond GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 47:15.1
44
45 Danny Leblanc GARNEAU-QUÉBEC 47:15.5
45
46 Ben Liang ENGVT - UNTAPPED 47:15.6
46
47 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 47:16.0
47
48 Unknown Rider
48
49 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 47:16.7
49
50 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:17.3
50
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
51 Daniel Kaltman TUFTS UNIVERSITY 47:17.4
51
52 Guillermo Herrera DOWNEAST RACING 47:18.0
52
53 Michael Martin B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 47:18.0
53
54 Travis Kroot DOWNEAST RACING 47:18.9
54
55 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:20.3
55
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
56 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:22.1
56
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
57 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 47:22.1
57
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
58 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:22.7
58
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
59 Unknown Rider
59
60 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:25.2
60
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
61 Patrick Luckow COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 47:28.2
62 Allen Carr CRCA/E2VALUE 47:28.7
63 Alex Meier PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 47:29.0
64 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:29.8 Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
65 Scott Peradotto GRINTA CYCLING TEAM BEST BUDDIES 47:31.9
66 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 47:32.4 Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
67 Chris Worden STEVECURTISFORMAYOR2017 47:35.7
68 Colin Murphy GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES 47:39.6
69 Juan Lopera 545 VELO
70 Matthew Casserly
71 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF
72 Jorge Cardona
73 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
74 Justin Bandoro MIT CYCLING
75 Ethan Pfenninger
76 Rob Dahl JLVELO CYCLING TEAM P/B THE FREEWHE
77 Micah Nelson CANNONDALE SPORTS LINGO JINGO Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
78 Matthew Jamieson
79 Andrew Walsh CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR
80 John Churan WWVC RACING
DNF Jacob Lipcon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
DNF Randall Levere GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE
DNF Freddy Bernabe TEAM PAWS
DNF Michael Cahill GRINTA/BEST BUDDIES/APEX VELO
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - DIEHARD
DNF Jeffrey Dixon DOWNEAST RACING
DNF Glenroy Griffith NYC FIRE DEPT
DNF Spencer Haugh CYCLE-SMART
DNF Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR
DNF Ford Murphy BIKEREG ELITE CYCLING
DNF Fred Prescott DR. NAYLOR-TREADWELLTRAINING RACING
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR
DNF Winslow Woodacre MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
Finishers: Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Huff RALLY CYCLING 1:15:07.8
1
2 Luke Keough UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:15:08.0
2
3 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 1:15:08.0
3
Teammate Win: Brad Huff
4 Tyler Magner UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:15:08.3
4
5 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:15:08.6
5
6 Rafael Meran CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:08.7
6
7 Thomas Gibbons SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / SEASUCKER / G 1:15:08.7
7
8 Michael Hernandez CCB RACING 1:15:09.3
8
9 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:15:09.5
9
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 1:15:09.8
10
11 Ryan Aitcheson ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:15:09.8
11
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
12 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 1:15:10.0
12
13 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:15:11.0
13
14 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 1:15:11.2
14
15 Jesse Anthony RALLY CYCLING 1:15:11.3
15
Teammate Win: Brad Huff
16 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:15:11.3
16
17 Sean Burger CS VELO 1:15:11.4
17
18 Geron Williams CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:11.5
18
19 Corey Davis SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / SEASUCKER / G 1:15:11.6
19
20 Stephen Alexander CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:11.7
20
21 Karl Menzies UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:15:12.2
21
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
22 Juan Pimentel CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:12.4
22
23 Glenn Ferreira TEAM METRA / XRCEL / CYCLES 54 1:15:12.7
23
24 Ted Horwitz MONSTER MEDIA RACING/FASTURDAYS 1:15:13.1
24
25 Graham Garber TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:15:13.2
25
26 Robert Wasch CS VELO 1:15:13.5
26
27 Michael Gearren CYCLUS SPORTS 1:15:13.7
27
28 Franklin Deese CYCLUS SPORTS 1:15:14.1
28
29 Thomas Barnett TEAM ERRACE PRESENTED BY DSO MANUFA 1:15:14.1
29
30 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 1:15:14.4
30
31 Grant Erhard SUMMIT WEALTH STRATEGIES 1:15:14.6
31
32 David Dawson TEAM SKYLINE 1:15:15.1
32
33 Chase Goldstein CRCA/THE WEATHER CHANNEL GIANT CYCL 1:15:15.2
33
34 Alex Cox CCB RACING 1:15:15.5
34
35 Brendan Mccormack CCB RACING 1:15:15.6
35
36 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:15:15.9
36
37 Ryan Joyce 1:15:16.7
37
38 David Guttenplan SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / SEASUCKER / G 1:15:18.0
38
39 Cantin Dominic TEAM DAC JET/STELVIO PB CT 1:15:18.5
39
40 Joe Hydrick CS VELO 1:15:18.9
40
41 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UNTAPPED 1:15:18.9
41
42 Unknown Rider
42
43 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:15:21.0
43
44 Andrew Armstrong MATRIX/RBM 1:15:21.8
44
45 Andrew Clemence LANDIS/TREK 1:15:22.1
45
46 Craig Nichols CS VELO 1:15:23.7
46
47 Sean Cahill TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:15:24.6
47
48 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:15:26.0
48
49 Benjamin Wolfe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:15:26.3
49
50 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 1:15:27.5
50
51 John Sakalowsky TEAM ROMEO 1:15:27.8
51
52 Curtis White RALLY CYCLING 1:15:33.3 Teammate Win: Brad Huff
53 Michael Chauner PA LIGHTNING 1:15:35.1
54 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:15:35.2
55 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:15:35.6
56 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:15:37.2
57 Bryce Nuiver EPS CYCLING 1:15:41.8
58 Kyle Penny TEAM SKYLINE 1:15:42.7
59 Matt Green ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:15:42.9 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
60 Thomas Soladay RALLY CYCLING 1:15:43.5 Teammate Win: Brad Huff
61 Bradley White UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:16:08.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
62 Ian Keough ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:16:16.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
63 Clay Murfet ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:16:42.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
64 Adrian Hegyvary UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:16:42.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
65 Eric Young RALLY CYCLING 1:16:45.1
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brad Huff
66 Adam Alexander CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:16:46.8
Off The Back
67 John Butler 1:15:36.5
DNF Ansel Dickey UCI CT: ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Kai Wiggins CCB RACING
DNF Erik Post CRCA/THE WEATHER CHANNEL GIANT CYCL
DNF Lewis Fellas CCB RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead 43:48.4
1
2 Valerie Hopkins RIVERSIDE RACING 43:49.0
2
3 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 43:50.5
3
4 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 43:50.6
4
5 Sarah Shipley MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 43:50.9
5
6 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 43:51.1
6
7 Stephanie Makoujy TALL SOCK RACING 43:51.1
7
8 Paige Williams FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 43:51.2
8
9 Anne Raymond B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 43:51.3
9
10 Fiona Land PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:52.8
10
11 Emma Collins SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCH 43:53.2
11
12 Michelle Zwick TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURI 43:53.4
12
13 Valerie Tassinari PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:53.9
13
14 April Willoughby JLVELO CYCLING TEAM P/B THE FRE 43:54.1
14
15 Summer Gilbert ANDRIE/MACHINE-STAR JR. DEVO. 43:54.9
15
16 Paula Valderrama 43:56.0
16
17 Marissa Acosta NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 43:56.2
17
18 Katherine Snell NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 43:58.0
18
19 Sara Melikian PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:00.4
19
20 Melinda Barnes KEEP IT TIGHT 44:00.4
20
21 Alex Carlson KÜDÜ COLLECTIVE P/B KINDHUMAN 44:00.8
21
22 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 44:01.3
22
Teammate Top 5: Natasja Brooijmans
23 Lizzy Hughes BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 44:05.5
24 Jacqueline Paull TEAM PROPOWER COACHING 44:14.7
25 Elyse Tanzer
26 Valerie Enriquez TEAM MONSTER TRUCK P/B HUB BICYCLE
27 Stephanie Mayberg JLVELO CYCLING TEAM P/B THE FREEWHE
28 Jessica He
29 Evelyn Mccabe TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
30 Dana Kotler GREYCORK CYCLING
31 Nikki Montanaro BIKEBARNRACING.COM
32 Stephanie Golmon KEEP IT TIGHT
33 Aimee Dixon
DNF Lodrina Cherne
DNF Anne Vag LIBERTY CYCLE
DNF Emma Sherer CRCA / TEAM VESELKA
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 1:04:40.0
1
2 Joelle Numainville CERVELO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING 1:04:40.1
2
3 Skylar Schneider ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 1:04:40.2
3
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Kendall Ryan TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 1:04:40.4
4
5 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM PIZZA BAKERS P/B VA 1:04:40.5
5
6 Colleen Gulick CERCACOR P/B PODIUM SPORTS 1:04:40.6
6
7 Tina Pic THE HAPPY TOOTH PRO CYCLING 1:04:40.8
7
8 Joanne Kiesanowski TEAM TIBCO-SVB 1:04:40.9
8
9 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 1:04:41.0
9
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
10 Tiffany Pezzulo FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:04:41.4
10
11 Jessica Mundy FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:04:42.1
11
12 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:04:42.4
12
13 Nicolle Bruderer ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 1:04:43.2
13
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
14 Emma White RALLY CYCLING 1:04:43.2
14
15 Jamie Gilgen VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 1:04:43.9
15
16 Heather Fischer RALLY CYCLING 1:04:43.9
16
17 Laura Summers TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:04:44.1
17
18 Kate Kirkpatrick MELLOW MUSHROOM 1:04:44.1
18
19 Carrie Cartmill THE CYCLERY - OPUS 1:04:44.3
19
20 Leslie Timm SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 1:04:44.4
20
21 Katherine Maine RALLY CYCLING 1:04:44.8
21
22 Amy Cutler FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:04:45.4
22
23 Samantha Fox FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:04:45.5
23
24 Catherine Ouellette RALLY CYCLING 1:04:45.8
24
25 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 1:04:46.0
25
26 Josie Talbot 1:04:46.5
26
27 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 1:04:47.1
27
28 Lexie Millard ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 1:04:48.0
28
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
29 Emily Spence H+H RACING 1:04:48.1
29
30 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:04:49.0
30
31 Ellen Watters THE CYCLERY - OPUS 1:04:49.6
31
32 Paige Shumskas FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:04:50.1
32
33 Cheryl Clark TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 1:04:51.2
33
34 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:05:02.2
35 Lauren Hall 1:05:44.6
Off The Back
36 Lauren Leclaire PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM
Off The Back
37 Beth Everhart MMR
Off The Back
38 Kathryne Carr SKI CITY CYCLING/ SKINOURISHMENT
Off The Back
DNF Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 7