Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 • Mar 25 2017
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:00:15
Off The Front
3 Max Cronyn El Grupo 0:00:17
Off The Front
4 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:00:19
Off The Front
5 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:00:19
Off The Front
6 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:00:19
Off The Front
7 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specializ 0:01:04
8 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 0:01:12
1
9 Adam Schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/ 0:01:12
2
10 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 0:01:12
3
11 Connor Everett COS Racing 0:01:12
4
12 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:01:12
5
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
13 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:01:12
6
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
14 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:01:12
7
15 Steven Fuller SC Velo 0:01:12
8
16 Matt Woods 0:01:12
9
17 John Janneck SC Velo 0:01:12
10
18 Jeffrey Stern Cycle Sport - Specia 0:01:12
11
19 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 0:01:12
12
20 Leo Reyes SC Velo 0:01:12
13
21 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling 0:01:12
14
22 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:01:12
15
23 Sterling Watson COS Racing 0:01:12
16
24 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:01:12
17
25 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 0:01:12
18
26 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:12
19
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Wikstrom
27 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:01:12
20
28 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 0:01:12
21
29 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 0:01:12
22
30 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:01:12
23
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
31 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:12
24
Teammate Win: Kenyon Ralph
32 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:12
25
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Wikstrom
33 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:01:12
26
34 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 0:01:12
35 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 0:01:12
36 Ben Duncan El Grupo 0:01:12 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
37 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 0:01:12
38 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 0:01:12
39 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 0:01:12
40 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:01:22
41 William Barnum COS Racing 0:01:28
42 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:34 Teammate Win: Kenyon Ralph
43 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 0:01:45
Off The Back
44 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 0:01:48
Off The Back
45 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 0:01:56
Off The Back
46 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 0:02:08
Off The Back
47 Dakota Gracey 0:02:23
Off The Back
48 Rex Roberts 0:02:27
Off The Back
49 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 0:02:27
Off The Back
50 Daniel Valenzuela ciclismo a fondo tij 0:02:40
Off The Back
51 Kendal James Team Velosport 0:03:01
Off The Back
52 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:03:43
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kenyon Ralph
53 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:04:56
Off The Back
54 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 0:08:49
Off The Back
55 Vincent Gonzales Moment bikes 0:10:42
Off The Back
56 Jose Reyes SC Velo 0:12:52
Off The Back
57 Sean Henderson KaiVelo Racing 0:01:12
58 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 0:14:51
Off The Back
DNF Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team
DNF Chazmichael Morales Jakroo pb Chrome Ind
DNF Daniel Schopp PAA Cycling
DNF William Thomas Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker Portland Bicycle Stu 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Alb 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:00:04
Off The Front
5 Michael Paine Big Orange p/b Beach 0:01:04
6 Reyes Hilario SBW Southbay wheelme 0:01:11
1
7 Brendon Bolin Simple Green 0:01:11
2
8 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:11
3
9 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 0:01:11
4
10 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 0:01:11
5
11 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 0:01:11
6
12 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:01:11
7
13 Horacio Olachea Hope Sports Adrenali 0:01:11
8
14 Graham Goldstein 0:01:11
9
15 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:01:11
10
16 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 0:01:11
11
17 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:01:11
12
18 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling 0:01:11
13
19 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:11
14
20 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing 0:01:11
15
21 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:01:11
16
22 Imeh Nsek 0:01:11
17
23 Kevin Bernotas Aloha Cycling 0:01:11
18
24 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo 0:01:11
19
25 Isac Reyes Neihborhood Cycelry 0:01:11
20
26 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 0:01:11
21
27 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 0:01:11
22
28 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 0:01:11
29 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange 0:01:11
30 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:11
31 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 0:01:11
32 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:01:11
33 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:11 Teammate Top 5: Alex Barnes
34 Tyler Johnson FCC/Go-fast Incycle 0:01:11
35 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling 0:01:11
36 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 0:01:11
37 Kyle Berg athlete octane racin 0:01:20
38 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 0:01:25
39 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 0:01:57
Off The Back
40 Taylor Dawson Portland Bicycle Stu 0:02:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Walker
41 Julian Soh Audi 0:02:05
Off The Back
42 Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 0:02:10
Off The Back
43 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 0:04:01
Off The Back
44 Oscar Lopez 0:04:33
Off The Back
45 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 0:06:17
Off The Back
46 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 0:06:17
Off The Back
47 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 0:09:25
Off The Back
48 David Kennedy OTR racing 0:12:59
Off The Back
49 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO TBOV 0:13:31
Off The Back
DNF Taylor Tongate Team Velosport
DNF Johnny Lance OTR Racing
DNF Marco Diaz
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Cook 0:00:00
1
2 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Pla 0:00:00
2
3 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Steven Mcninch Southern California 0:00:00
6
7 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cycler 0:00:00
7
8 Jason Harger Swamis Cycling Club 0:00:00
8
9 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
10 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange 0:00:00
10
11 Ari Elkins La Grange Developmen 0:00:00
11
12 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
14 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:00
14
15 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 0:00:00
15
16 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:00
16
17 Fabian Valdivia Pacific Sunset Velo/ 0:00:00
17
18 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
19 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Pealstrom
20 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange 0:00:00
20
21 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
22 Carlos Hurtado 0:00:00
22
23 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:00:00
23
24 Aris Sophocles Bacala Racing Develo 0:00:00
25 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:00:04
26 Alvaro Hidalgo 0:00:04
27 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange 0:00:06
28 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycl 0:00:10
29 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 0:00:10
30 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling 0:00:10
31 Julio Muromeza Majestic Cycling 0:00:13
32 Paul Imler Team Velosport 0:00:13
33 Zachary Baker Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:13
34 Michael Muhney OTR Racing 0:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
35 Scott Palmer ORNOT p/b M.HANEY 0:00:20
36 Juan Ruiz Velocity/EWB 0:00:20
37 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles 0:00:20
38 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 0:00:00
39 Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Developmen 0:00:00
40 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 0:07:25
Off The Back
41 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p 0:08:22
Off The Back
42 Tristan Bordallo CBS Cycling 0:08:46
Off The Back
DNF Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University
DNF Brandon Penaranda Southern California
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:00:00
1
2 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:00:00
3
4 Osvaldo Mora SCVelo-Main Street G 0:00:00
4
5 Conor Martin TaG cycling/Norco 0:00:00
5
6 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Speciali 0:00:00
6
7 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 0:00:00
7
8 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Seth Callahan
9 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycli 0:00:00
9
10 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 0:00:00
10
11 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
12 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 0:00:00
12
13 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Por 0:00:00
13
14 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:00:19 Teammate Top 5: Seth Callahan
15 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:00:50
1
16 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 0:00:50
2
17 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 0:00:50
3
18 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:00:50
4
19 Aidan Mcneil NCCF / Specialized J 0:00:50
5
20 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport / Ridebike 0:00:50
6
21 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 0:00:50
7
22 Evan Russell TaG Cycling 0:00:50
23 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:00:50 Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
24 Caleb Classen Velosport Junior Dev 0:00:50
25 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 0:00:50
26 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:00:54 Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
27 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 0:01:13
28 Jonas Crean Team Swift 0:02:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
29 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 0:02:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Seth Callahan
30 Adin Jose Velo Reno 0:02:56
Off The Back
31 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 0:02:58
Off The Back
32 Alvarez Andres KLTS JR Development 0:02:58
Off The Back
33 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenali 0:03:02
Off The Back
34 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo / West Si 0:03:57
Off The Back
35 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:05:40
Off The Back
36 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange F 0:06:26
Off The Back
37 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Por 0:08:12
Off The Back
38 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:08:15
Off The Back
39 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 0:10:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Seth Callahan
DNF Ryder Phillips Swami's Jr Dev Team
DNF Carl Dedeyan
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:00:54
Off The Front
3 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 0:00:54
Off The Front
4 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 0:00:59
Off The Front
5 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 0:01:31
1
6 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNI 0:01:31
2
7 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport 0:01:31
3
8 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 0:01:31
4
9 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 0:01:31
5
10 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:01:31
6
11 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 0:01:31
7
12 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Syst 0:01:31
8
13 Ethan Overson El Grupo 0:01:31
9
14 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Alb 0:01:31
10
15 Ezequiel Perez SCVelo Main Street G 0:01:31
11
16 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 0:01:31
12
17 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 0:01:31
13
18 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 0:01:31
14
19 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:01:31
15
20 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 0:01:31
16
21 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialize 0:01:31
17
Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
22 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 0:01:31
18
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
23 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 0:01:31
19
24 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:01:31
20
25 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 0:01:31
21
26 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:01:31
22
27 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 0:01:31
23
28 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 0:01:31
24
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
29 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects raci 0:01:31
25
30 August Myers Miller School of Alb 0:01:31
26
31 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 0:01:31
32 Daniel Park La Grange Developmen 0:01:31
33 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:01:31
34 Finn Gullickson COS Racing 0:01:31
35 Parker Rous Team Swift 0:01:31
36 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 0:01:31
37 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:01:31
38 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 0:01:31
39 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 0:01:31
40 Cole Lanning El Grupo 0:01:37
41 Kyle Kirby NCCF/Specialized Jun 0:01:42
42 Taylor Kring NCCF Team Specialize 0:01:42 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
43 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b 0:02:05
Off The Back
44 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 0:02:05
Off The Back
45 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 0:02:42
Off The Back
46 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 0:03:03
Off The Back
47 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion 0:03:51
Off The Back
48 Chase King Team Swift 0:03:51
Off The Back
49 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 0:04:09
Off The Back
50 Sandor A. jr. delgado D'Professional 0:05:21
Off The Back
51 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange 0:09:38
Off The Back
52 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 0:09:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
53 Ian Chavez SCVelo Main Street G 0:09:38
Off The Back
DNF David Herrera Teamvelosport
DNF Ethan Fuller Team Winded
DNF Dillon Long El Grupo
DNF Marc Leon Incycle
DNF Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade / Slocu
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 0:00:04
Off The Front
5 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city bmw 0:01:13
1
6 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b E 0:01:13
2
7 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 0:01:13
3
8 John Mckinley Select... 0:01:15
4
9 ? Thomas TEAM DAVIS PHINNEY F 0:01:15
5
10 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 0:01:15
6
11 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite 0:01:15
7
12 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 0:01:15
8
13 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 0:01:15
9
14 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:01:15
10
15 Juan Soto 0:01:15
11
16 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radi 0:01:15
12
17 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 0:01:15
13
18 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 0:01:19
1
19 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 0:01:19
2
20 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:19
3
21 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:01:19
4
22 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 0:01:19
5
23 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 0:01:19
6
24 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 0:01:19
25 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racin 0:01:19
26 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 0:01:19
27 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb El 0:01:19
28 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic boom racing 0:01:19
29 Michael Onkels Stage 2 Cycling 0:01:19
30 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 0:01:19
31 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p 0:01:19
32 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 0:01:19
33 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 0:01:19
34 Greg Kogut Swamis Cycling Club 0:01:19
35 Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC 0:01:33
36 James Robbins S2C Primal 0:01:41
37 Peter Coulson cfc/ironfly/radialsp 0:01:46
38 Lee Hodgin Swamis 0:02:14
Off The Back
39 Eduardo Flores VBZ Cycling Team 0:02:28
Off The Back
40 Maksim Gusev 0:01:19
DNF Kendall Stanley HSR Racing
DNF Paul Vaccari monstermediaracing
DNF Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
DNF Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Rac 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Jason Hannon 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:00:05
Off The Front
6 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 0:02:33
Off The Front
7 Bart Clifford HRS RACING 0:03:13
1
8 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 0:03:14
2
9 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 0:03:14
3
10 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 0:03:14
4
11 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie 0:03:14
5
12 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:03:14
6
13 Lare Wardrop G3/Trek 0:03:14
7
14 Joseph Dagostino SC2/Bosch 0:03:14
8
15 Josef Hochleitner 0:03:14
9
16 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Tea 0:03:14
10
17 Michael Penta Big orange 0:03:14
11
18 Carlos Salazar OC Armada / Best-VIP 0:03:14
12
19 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 0:03:14
20 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling 0:03:14
21 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 0:03:14
22 John Talley Boulder Centre for O 0:03:14
23 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Ca 0:03:34
24 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allie 0:05:42
Off The Back
25 Gregory Seyranian Cynergy Cycles/Big O 0:08:17
Off The Back
26 David Mack monster media 0:09:27
Off The Back
27 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 0:09:28
Off The Back
28 Nick Martinez Velo La GRANGE 0:09:30
Off The Back
29 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 0:09:40
Off The Back
30 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 0:10:47
Off The Back
31 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 0:10:47
Off The Back
32 Bill Carlson UCC/JW Flooring 0:15:50
Off The Back
33 Victor Caraballo 0:21:14
Off The Back
DNF Aron Gadhia VRC
DNF Gardner Desroberts S2 Bosch/Pearl Izumi
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridl 0:00:00
2 Owen Thomas Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:05:03
3 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:05:13
4 Andres Maricq 0:16:15
5 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:16:20
6 Cyril Hunte OC Armada Best-Vip 0:36:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel p/ 0:00:00
1
2 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
2
3 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:00
3
4 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 0:00:00
4
5 Austin Arguello HEDRICK RACING 0:00:00
5
6 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
6
7 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
7
8 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
9 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling 0:00:00
9
10 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
11 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:00:00
11
12 Nicholas Reed Amain Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
14 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes pb 0:00:00
14
15 Juan Aldapa Calimax Cycling Team 0:00:00
15
16 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 0:00:00
16
17 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
17
18 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thr 0:00:00
18
19 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:00
19
20 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
21 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
22 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
22
23 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
24 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck Racin 0:00:00
24
25 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
25
26 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
27 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
28 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
28
29 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Voletool 0:00:08
30 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:13
31 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 0:00:13
32 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:13
33 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:00:20
34 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
35 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/ 0:00:22
36 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 0:00:00
37 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:22
38 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 0:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
39 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:31
40 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:43 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
41 Matt Green First Internet Bank 0:01:05 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
42 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro 0:01:24
43 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:01:32 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
44 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 0:00:00
45 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI Bike Team 0:00:00
46 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI Bike Team 0:00:00
47 Edibaldo Maldonado reyes OSI Bike Team 0:00:00
48 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 0:06:49
49 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:06:53 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
50 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP 0:06:57
51 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 0:06:57
52 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes pb 0:06:57
53 Rodrigo Fernandez VELOZ CYCLING TEAM 0:06:57
54 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:06:59 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
55 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:06:59 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
56 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:06:59
DNF Jack Duncan HEDRICK RACING Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
DNF Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B maxx Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
DNF Matt Staples H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF David Priest STINNER BLACK SHEEP
DNF Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 Cyclery
DNF Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci
DNF Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Cullen Browne SoCalCycling.com Tea
DNF Zachary Kovalcik Toronto Hustle
DNF Jason Gandzjuk Cyle Sport- Speciali
DNF Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Josh Ruiz Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Francisco Flores Go Fast - Incycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 0:00:00
1
2 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:00:02
2
3 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:00:02
3
4 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade 0:00:02
4
5 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior devel 0:00:02
5
6 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:00:02
6
7 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 0:00:02
7
8 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 0:00:02
8
9 Ginger Boyd STINNER BLACK SHEEP 0:00:02
9
10 Ava Hachmann 0:00:02
10
11 Izabel Adams El Grupo 0:00:02
11
12 Eleanor Velez 0:00:06
13 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycle 0:00:08
14 Vynessa Diblasio Skyflash Racing 0:00:10
15 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:00:58
Off The Back
16 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 0:01:32
Off The Back
17 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 0:01:57
Off The Back
18 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 0:03:52
Off The Back
19 Madison Major El Grupo 0:05:17
Off The Back
20 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:09:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexandra Reich
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mechele Busby G3 Foundation/Trek 0:00:00
2 Makayla Macpherson Swamis jr developmen 0:00:00
3 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:00
4 Lily Vitt El Grupo 0:00:00
5 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:54
6 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 0:00:56
7 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 0:03:47
8 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo 0:03:47
9 Alyssa Walter 0:06:53
10 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Devel 0:09:21
11 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle 0:12:53
12 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk 0:13:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:00:00
2
3 Christina Birch SkyFlash Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Diane Moug Folsom Bike / Trek 0:00:00
4
5 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Developme 0:00:00
5
6 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:00:00
6
7 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:00:00
7
8 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 0:00:00
8
9 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale 0:00:00
9
10 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon 0:00:00
10
11 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:00:00
11
12 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Diane Moug
13 Ginger Snell Unattached 0:00:00
13
14 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:00:00
14
15 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:00:00
15
16 Kate Wilson IronFly 0:00:00
16
17 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 0:00:00
17
18 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Speciali 0:00:00
19 Meghan Grant The Cyclery-4iiii 0:04:12
Off The Back
20 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:04:12
Off The Back
21 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 0:04:12
Off The Back
22 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:04:15
Off The Back
23 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange 0:04:58
Off The Back
24 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:08:01
Off The Back
DNF Brenna Nelson FC Racing
DNF Moriah Swan Strive Racing
DNF Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange
DNF Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek Teammate Top 5: Diane Moug
DNF Charity Chia CBS Cycling
DNF Jessica Baumgardner STINNER BLACK SHEEP
DNF Moirin Nelson FC Racing
DNF Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii
DNF Julia Gieschen STINNER BLACK SHEEP
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 7