Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 • Mar 26 2017
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:55:01
2 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:55:01
3 Matt Woods 0:55:01
4 Sterling Watson COS Racing 0:55:01
5 Rex Roberts 0:55:01
6 Leo Reyes SC Velo 0:55:08
1
7 Kendal James Team Velosport 0:55:10
2
8 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 0:55:10
3
9 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 0:55:10
4
10 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 0:55:10
5
11 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 0:55:10
6
12 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 0:55:10
7
13 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 0:55:10
8
14 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 0:55:10
9
15 Connor Everett COS Racing 0:55:10
10
Teammate Top 5: Sterling Watson
16 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:55:10
11
17 William Barnum COS Racing 0:55:10
12
Teammate Top 5: Sterling Watson
18 Steven Fuller SC Velo 0:55:10
13
19 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:55:10
14
20 John Janneck SC Velo 0:55:10
15
21 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 0:55:10
16
22 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:55:10
17
23 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:55:10
18
24 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:55:18
25 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:55:18
26 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 0:55:22
1
27 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 0:55:22
2
28 Adam Schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/ 0:55:23
3
29 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 0:55:23
4
30 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:55:23
5
Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
31 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specializ 0:55:10
6
32 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:55:23
33 Max Cronyn El Grupo 0:55:10
34 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:55:23
35 Daniel Valenzuela ciclismo a fondo tij 0:55:23
36 Ben Duncan El Grupo 0:55:23
37 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 0:55:23
38 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:55:31
39 Jeffrey Stern Cycle Sport - Specia 0:55:33
40 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:55:33
41 Dakota Gracey 0:55:33
42 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 0:55:33
43 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 0:55:40
44 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:55:45
Off The Back
45 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:56:11
Off The Back
46 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:56:39
Off The Back
47 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 0:56:59
Off The Back
48 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling 0:55:10
49 Jose Reyes SC Velo 0:55:10
50 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 0:59:01
Off The Back
51 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:59:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sterling Watson
52 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:55:10
59 Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
60 Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team
61 Chazmichael Morales Jakroo pb Chrome Ind
62 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC
DNF Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu
63 Daniel Schopp PAA Cycling
64 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racin
65 Glenn Baldwin Foothill Cyclery/SLD
DQ Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling
66 William Thomas Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek 0:45:00
1
2 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 0:45:01
2
3 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:45:01
3
4 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:45:01
4
5 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 0:45:01
5
6 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 0:45:01
6
7 Reyes Hilario SBW Southbay wheelme 0:45:01
7
8 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:45:01
8
9 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 0:45:01
9
10 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 0:45:01
10
11 Horacio Olachea Hope Sports Adrenali 0:45:01
11
12 Kyle Berg athlete octane racin 0:45:01
12
13 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo 0:45:01
13
14 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling 0:45:01
14
15 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 0:45:01
15
16 David Kennedy OTR racing 0:45:01
16
17 Tyler Johnson FCC/Go-fast Incycle 0:45:01
17
18 James Walker Portland Bicycle Stu 0:45:01
18
19 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 0:45:01
19
20 Kevin Bernotas Aloha Cycling 0:45:01
20
21 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:45:01
21
22 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:45:01
22
23 Graham Goldstein 0:45:01
23
24 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:45:01
24
25 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 0:45:01
25
26 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling 0:45:01
26
27 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:45:01
27
28 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:45:01
28
29 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing 0:45:01
29
30 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 0:45:01
30
31 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 0:45:01
31
32 Taylor Dawson Portland Bicycle Stu 0:45:01
32
33 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange 0:45:01
33
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
34 Julian Soh Audi 0:45:01
34
35 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Alb 0:45:01
35
36 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:45:01
36
37 Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 0:45:01
37
38 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 0:45:01
38
39 Isac Reyes Neihborhood Cycelry 0:45:01
39
40 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 0:45:17
41 Oscar Lopez 0:45:17
42 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:45:23 Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
43 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:45:23 Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
44 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 0:45:29
45 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO TBOV 0:45:41
Off The Back
46 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 0:45:44
Off The Back
47 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 0:45:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
48 Michael Paine Big Orange p/b Beach 0:47:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Cook 0:38:30
1
2 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Pla 0:38:30
2
3 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling 0:38:30
3
4 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 0:38:30
4
5 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 0:38:30
5
6 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cycler 0:38:30
6
7 Steven Mcninch Southern California 0:38:30
7
8 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 0:38:30
8
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
9 Jason Harger Swamis Cycling Club 0:38:30
9
10 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange 0:38:30
10
11 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:38:30
11
12 Julio Muromeza Majestic Cycling 0:38:30
12
13 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 0:38:30
13
14 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing 0:38:30
14
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
15 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 0:38:30
15
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
16 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling 0:38:30
16
17 Ari Elkins La Grange Developmen 0:38:30
17
18 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling 0:38:30
18
19 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 0:38:30
19
20 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange 0:38:30
20
21 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles 0:38:30
21
Teammate Top 5: August Mckenzie
22 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:38:30
22
23 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 0:38:30
23
24 Aris Sophocles Bacala Racing Develo 0:38:30
24
25 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 0:38:30
25
Teammate Top 5: August Mckenzie
26 Fabian Valdivia Pacific Sunset Velo/ 0:38:30
26
27 Tristan Bordallo CBS Cycling 0:38:30
27
28 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 0:38:30
28
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
29 Scott Palmer ORNOT p/b M.HANEY 0:38:30
29
30 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p 0:38:30
30
31 Zachary Baker Go Fast - Incycle 0:38:30
31
32 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange 0:38:30
32
33 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling 0:38:39
34 Paul Imler Team Velosport 0:38:39
35 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 0:38:39
36 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycl 0:38:41
37 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 0:41:20
Off The Back
38 Michael Muhney OTR Racing 0:41:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
DNF Juan Ruiz Velocity/EWB
DNF Alvaro Hidalgo
DNF Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Developmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora SCVelo-Main Street G 0:38:22
1
2 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:38:22
2
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:38:22
3
4 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Speciali 0:38:22
4
5 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 0:38:22
5
6 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:38:22
6
7 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:38:24
7
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
8 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport / Ridebike 0:38:24
8
9 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 0:38:24
9
10 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Por 0:38:24
10
11 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:38:24
11
12 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:38:24
12
13 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Por 0:38:24
13
14 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 0:38:24
14
15 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 0:38:24
15
16 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 0:38:24
16
17 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 0:38:24
17
18 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 0:38:24
18
19 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenali 0:38:24
19
20 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:38:24
20
21 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 0:38:24
21
22 Aidan Mcneil NCCF / Specialized J 0:38:24
22
23 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 0:38:24
23
24 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycli 0:38:24
24
25 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:38:24
25
26 Adin Jose Velo Reno 0:38:24
26
27 Alvarez Andres KLTS JR Development 0:38:24
27
28 Caleb Classen Velosport Junior Dev 0:38:29
29 Evan Russell TaG Cycling 0:38:29
30 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 0:38:29 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
31 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:38:29 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
32 Jonas Crean Team Swift 0:38:34 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
33 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:38:38 Teammate Top 5: David Heath
34 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 0:38:42
35 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 0:41:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
36 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo / West Si 0:41:42
Off The Back
37 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:42:22
Off The Back
38 Conor Martin TaG cycling/Norco 0:38:24
DNF Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange F
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 0:40:19
1
2 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 0:40:19
2
3 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 0:40:19
3
4 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport 0:40:19
4
5 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 0:40:19
5
6 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 0:40:19
6
7 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 0:40:19
7
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
8 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion 0:40:19
8
9 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 0:40:19
9
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
10 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:40:19
10
11 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 0:40:19
11
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
12 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 0:40:19
12
13 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 0:40:19
13
14 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 0:40:19
14
15 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:40:19
15
16 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialize 0:40:19
16
Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
17 Kyle Kirby NCCF/Specialized Jun 0:40:19
17
18 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 0:40:19
18
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
19 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNI 0:40:19
19
20 Ezequiel Perez SCVelo Main Street G 0:40:19
20
21 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Syst 0:40:19
21
22 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:40:19
22
23 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Alb 0:40:19
23
24 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 0:40:19
24
Teammate Top 5: Hrach Shaboyan
25 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 0:40:19
25
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
26 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 0:40:19
26
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
27 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 0:40:19
27
28 August Myers Miller School of Alb 0:40:19
28
29 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 0:40:19
29
Teammate Top 5: Hrach Shaboyan
30 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 0:40:19
30
31 Taylor Kring NCCF Team Specialize 0:40:19
31
Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
32 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 0:40:19
32
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
33 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:40:19
33
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
34 Ethan Overson El Grupo 0:40:19
34
35 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:40:19
35
36 Daniel Park La Grange Developmen 0:40:19
36
37 Finn Gullickson COS Racing 0:40:19
37
38 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:40:19
38
39 Parker Rous Team Swift 0:40:19
39
40 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 0:40:19
40
41 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects raci 0:40:19
41
42 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 0:40:19
42
43 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 0:40:32
44 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:40:49
45 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 0:42:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
46 Cole Lanning El Grupo 0:44:19
Off The Back
47 Ian Chavez SCVelo Main Street G 0:44:19
Off The Back
48 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 0:44:39
Off The Back
DNF Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
DNF Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city bmw 0:43:12
Off The Front
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite 0:43:12
Off The Front
3 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 0:43:17
Off The Front
4 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b E 0:43:33
1
5 ? Thomas TEAM DAVIS PHINNEY F 0:43:33
2
6 John Mckinley Select... 0:43:33
3
7 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 0:43:33
4
8 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 0:43:33
5
9 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 0:43:33
6
10 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 0:43:33
7
11 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 0:43:33
8
12 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 0:43:33
9
13 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 0:43:33
10
Teammate Top 5: Craig Nunes
14 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 0:43:33
11
15 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 0:43:33
12
16 Juan Soto 0:43:33
13
17 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:43:33
14
18 James Robbins S2C Primal 0:43:33
15
19 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 0:43:33
16
20 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:43:33
17
21 Greg Kogut Swamis Cycling Club 0:43:33
18
22 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 0:43:33
19
23 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:43:33
20
24 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb El 0:43:33
21
25 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 0:43:33
22
Teammate Top 5: Craig Nunes
26 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 0:43:33
23
27 Michael Onkels Stage 2 Cycling 0:43:33
24
28 Maksim Gusev 0:43:33
25
29 Lee Hodgin Swamis 0:43:33
26
30 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic boom racing 0:43:33
27
31 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p 0:43:33
28
32 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 0:43:47
33 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 0:45:52
Off The Back
34 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radi 0:46:12
Off The Back
DNF Peter Coulson cfc/ironfly/radialsp
DNF Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC
DNF Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Nunes
DNF Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing
DNF Eduardo Flores VBZ Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Rac 0:41:57
Off The Front
2 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 0:41:57
Off The Front
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:41:57
Off The Front
4 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 0:42:15
1
5 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 0:42:15
2
6 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 0:42:15
3
7 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allie 0:42:15
4
8 Bart Clifford HRS RACING 0:42:15
5
9 Jason Hannon 0:42:15
6
10 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 0:42:15
7
11 Lare Wardrop G3/Trek 0:42:15
8
12 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:42:15
9
13 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 0:42:15
10
14 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 0:42:15
11
15 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 0:42:15
12
16 Nick Martinez Velo La GRANGE 0:42:15
13
17 Michael Penta Big orange 0:42:15
14
Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
18 John Talley Boulder Centre for O 0:42:15
15
19 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 0:42:15
16
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie 0:42:15
17
21 Josef Hochleitner 0:42:15
18
22 Joseph Dagostino SC2/Bosch 0:42:15
19
23 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Tea 0:42:15
20
24 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Ca 0:42:15
21
25 Carlos Salazar OC Armada / Best-VIP 0:42:25
26 David Mack monster media 0:42:26
27 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 0:42:30
28 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 0:44:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
29 Gregory Seyranian Cynergy Cycles/Big O 0:44:17
Off The Back
30 Bill Carlson UCC/JW Flooring 0:45:27
Off The Back
31 Victor Caraballo 0:45:27
Off The Back
DNF Eric Zook Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridl 0:42:15
2 Owen Thomas Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:42:25
3 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:44:17
4 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:45:27
DNF Andres Maricq
DNF Cyril Hunte OC Armada Best-Vip
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 1:23:38
Off The Front
2 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel p/ 1:23:38
Off The Front
3 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:23:38
1
4 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 1:23:38
2
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
5 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 1:23:38
3
6 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro 1:23:38
4
7 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:23:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
8 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:23:38
6
9 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:23:44
7
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
10 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:23:49
8
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
11 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 1:24:14 Teammate Win: Michael Rice
12 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP 1:24:14
13 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:24:14
1
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
14 Edibaldo Maldonado reyes OSI Bike Team 1:24:14
2
15 Juan Aldapa Calimax Cycling Team 1:24:14
3
16 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 1:24:14
4
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
17 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance Pro Cycling 1:24:14
5
18 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Tea 1:24:14
6
19 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 1:24:14
7
20 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling 1:24:14
8
21 Austin Arguello HEDRICK RACING 1:24:14
9
22 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 1:24:14
10
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
23 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI Bike Team 1:24:14
11
24 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 1:24:14
12
25 Nicholas Reed Amain Cycling 1:24:14
13
26 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 1:24:14
14
27 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank 1:24:14
15
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
28 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 1:24:14
16
29 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 1:24:14
17
30 Matt Green First Internet Bank 1:24:14
18
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
31 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Tea 1:24:14
19
32 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes pb 1:24:14
20
33 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 1:24:14
21
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
34 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thr 1:24:14
22
35 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 1:24:14
23
36 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:24:14
24
37 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:24:14
25
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
38 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck Racin 1:24:14
26
39 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Voletool 1:24:14
27
40 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 1:24:14
28
41 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B maxx 1:24:14
29
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Berry
42 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 1:24:14
30
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
43 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/ 1:24:14
31
44 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:24:14
32
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
45 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 1:24:14
33
46 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:24:14
34
47 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:24:22
35
48 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 1:24:25
36
49 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 1:24:25
50 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank 1:24:52
51 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 1:26:38
DNF Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI Bike Team
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:32:56
1
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:32:56
2
3 Izabel Adams El Grupo 0:32:56
3
4 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 0:32:56
4
5 Eleanor Velez 0:32:56
5
6 Vynessa Diblasio Skyflash Racing 0:32:56
6
7 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:32:56
7
8 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade 0:32:56
8
9 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycle 0:32:56
9
10 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior devel 0:32:56
10
11 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:32:56
11
12 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 0:32:56
12
13 Ginger Boyd STINNER BLACK SHEEP 0:32:56
13
14 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 0:32:56
14
15 Madison Major El Grupo 0:32:56
15
Teammate Top 5: Izabel Adams
16 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 0:32:56
16
17 Ava Hachmann 0:33:01
18 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 0:34:36
Off The Back
19 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 0:36:26
Off The Back
20 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:37:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Swamis jr developmen 0:32:56
2 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:32:56
3 Mechele Busby G3 Foundation/Trek 0:32:56
4 Lily Vitt El Grupo 0:32:56
5 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:32:56
6 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo 0:34:36
7 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 0:36:26
8 Alyssa Walter 0:36:26
9 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Devel 0:36:26
10 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle 0:37:56
11 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk 0:37:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moirin Nelson FC Racing
1
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Developme 0:54:53
1
2 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:54:53
2
2 Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii
2
3 Christina Birch SkyFlash Racing 0:54:53
3
3 Julia Gieschen STINNER BLACK SHEEP
3
4 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:54:53
4
4 Brenna Nelson FC Racing
4
Teammate Win: Moirin Nelson
5 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
5
5 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 0:54:53
5
6 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 0:54:53
6
6 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange
6
7 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:54:53
7
7 Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek
7
8 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:54:53
8
8 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20
8
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
9 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
9
9 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon 0:54:53
9
10 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:54:53
10
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
10 Jessica Baumgardner STINNER BLACK SHEEP
10
11 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 0:54:53
11
12 Meghan Grant The Cyclery-4iiii 0:54:53
12
Teammate Top 5: Sara Giovannetti
13 Diane Moug Folsom Bike / Trek 0:54:53
13
14 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:54:53
14
15 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:54:53
15
16 Kate Wilson IronFly 0:54:53
16
17 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 0:54:53
17
18 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Speciali 0:54:53
18
19 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale 0:54:53
19
20 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 0:55:07
20
Teammate Top 5: Sara Giovannetti
21 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange 0:59:33
21
22 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:59:53
22
DNF Ginger Snell Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 7