Log In
ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race • Mar 31 2018
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: ECCC
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #eccc

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 1:15:47
Off The Front
2 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:15:47
Off The Front
3 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:15:47
Off The Front
4 Jackson Vogel CRCA/e2Value 1:15:47
Off The Front
5 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined 1:16:46
Off The Front
6 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:18:28
Off The Front
7 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 1:18:28
Off The Front
8 Bryan Banducci KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 1:18:28
Off The Front
9 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:18:35
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
10 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:18:37
Off The Front
11 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:18:37
Off The Front
12 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:18:37
Off The Front
13 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:19:28
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kollender
14 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:20:32
15 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:20:32
16 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:20:32 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
17 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:20:32
18 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 1:20:35
1
19 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 1:20:35
2
20 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 1:20:37
3
Teammate Top 5: Ted Teyber
21 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 1:20:37 Teammate Top 5: Ted Teyber
22 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 1:20:37 Teammate Top 5: Ted Teyber
23 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge 1:20:37
24 Nick Scott KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 1:20:41
25 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:20:43
26 Mihael Ginghina CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:20:54
27 Geoffrey Landman CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:21:20
Off The Back
28 Jordan Miller McGill Cycling 1:21:20
Off The Back
29 Ian Auger P&P
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Hsieh KruisCX DNF
DNF Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR DNF
DNF Noah Altman Century Road Club Development Found DNF
DNF Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Kollender
DNF William Wahl VR2209 DNF
DNF Sterling Shaner McGill Cycling DNF
DNF Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Sebastian Vidal CRCA/To Be Determined DNF Teammate Top 5: Ted Teyber
DNF Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners DNF Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fisher Curran Boston University 0:59:37
1
2 Joseph Mohan CRCA/Team Patch.com 0:59:37
2
3 Grant Carter TTown Elite 0:59:37
3
4 Samuel Oreilly KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 0:59:37
4
5 Kevin Hsieh KruisCX 0:59:37
5
6 Jonathan Jamet Carl Hart Racing 0:59:37
6
7 Michel Kazi NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
7
8 Nicos Luciano East End Cycling Team 0:59:37
8
9 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:59:37
9
10 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 0:59:37
10
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Oreilly
11 Jonah Hover T Town Elite 0:59:37
11
Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
12 Pat Walter East End Cycle Team 0:59:37
12
13 Anton Gibson startrack nyc 0:59:37
13
14 Paul Schulman 0:59:37
14
15 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:59:37
15
16 Andrew Johnson East End Cycling Team 0:59:37
16
17 Jon Perry CRCA - Rapha Cycle Club 0:59:37
17
18 Jonathan Adler 0:59:37
18
19 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing–Verge Sport 0:59:37
19
20 Jeremy Shartar CRCA Team Patch 0:59:37
20
21 Michael Stratton CRCA/Team Patch.com 0:59:37
21
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Mohan
22 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 0:59:37
22
Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
23 Phil Sturgeon KruisCX 0:59:37
23
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hsieh
24 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 0:59:37
24
25 Lloyd Bradbury KruisCX 0:59:37
25
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hsieh
26 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
26
27 Andre Burton HIVE Racing 0:59:37
27
28 Reginald Rasch Team Veselka 0:59:37
28
29 Budd White Rapha Cycling Club 0:59:37
29
30 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing 0:59:37
30
31 Natan Elman NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
31
32 Juan Henriquez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:59:37
32
33 Viateur Pilon East End Cycling Team 0:59:37
33
34 Mitchell Napolitano CRCA Team Patch.com 0:59:37
34
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Mohan
35 Rick Deman 0:59:37
35
36 Justin Cummings Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:59:37
36
37 Ricardo Tessarotto NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
37
38 Sofi Camacho bermudez NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
38
39 Juan Cruz Dave Jordan Racing 0:59:37
39
40 Alan Garcia Equinox 0:59:37
40
41 William Mansfield NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
41
42 Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team 0:59:37
42
43 Thomas Shi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:59:37
43
44 Christian Yorks 0:59:37
44
45 Todd Brilliant e2Value p/b Verge Sport 0:59:37
45
46 Alex Laifer 0:59:37
46
47 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:59:48
48 Joseph Lacey Rapha Cycling Club 0:59:54
49 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:59:55
50 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn 0:59:55
51 Jordan Allen Danny's Cycles 1:00:21
Off The Back
52 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:00:46
Off The Back
53 John Young East End Cycling Team 1:06:09
Off The Back
DNF Scott Holliday Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Noah Altman Century Road Club Development Found DNF
DNF Jonathan Trevett Team Patch.com DNF
DNF Austin King CRCA / TEAM PATCH.COM DNF Teammate Top 5: Joseph Mohan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 1:40:04
Off The Front
2 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:40:04
Off The Front
3 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:40:55
1
4 William Hubsch Johns Hopkins University 1:40:55
2
5 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:40:55
3
6 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:40:55
4
7 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 1:40:55
5
8 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:55
6
9 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 1:40:55
7
10 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:40:55
8
11 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:40:55
9
12 Ryan Wei Temple University 1:40:55
10
13 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:40:55
11
14 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 1:40:55
12
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Call
15 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University-NYC 1:40:55
13
16 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:40:55
14
17 Andrew Borden Castelton University 1:40:55
15
18 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 1:40:55
16
19 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 1:40:55
17
20 Nick Lando University of Vermont 1:40:55
18
21 Todd Dowling Columbia University-NYC 1:40:55
19
22 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:40:55
20
23 Christopher Welch Union College-NY 1:40:55
21
24 Chris Dsida Bates College 1:40:55
22
25 James Fox New York University 1:40:55
23
26 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
DNF Caleb Parnell Juniata College DNF
DNF Morgan Rockett Northeastern University DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
DNF Eli Markworth University of Vermont DNF
DNF Anthony Cao New York University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 1:14:39
1
2 Fisher Curran Boston University 1:14:39
2
3 Matthew Park New York University 1:14:39
3
4 Nick Kleban McGill University 1:14:39
4
5 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:14:39
5
6 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 1:14:39
6
7 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 1:14:39
7
8 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 1:14:39
8
Teammate Win: Noah Stauffer
9 Felix Oestereich McGill University 1:14:39
9
Teammate Top 5: Nick Kleban
10 William Mazurek McGill University 1:14:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Nick Kleban
11 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 1:14:40
11
Teammate Win: Noah Stauffer
12 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 1:14:40
12
13 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 1:14:40
13
14 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 1:14:40
14
15 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 1:14:40
15
16 Hugh Kenny Bates College 1:14:40
16
17 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 1:14:40
17
18 Eric Loehle Boston University 1:14:41
18
Teammate Top 5: Fisher Curran
19 Sean Ponce Johns Hopkins University 1:14:42
19
20 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 1:14:57
21 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 1:14:57
22 David Sutherland Boston University 1:14:57 Teammate Top 5: Fisher Curran
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 1:03:16
1
2 Daniel Same Princeton University 1:03:16
2
3 Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University 1:03:16
3
4 Samuel Mcmillan Saint Lawrence University 1:03:16
4
5 Sebastian Bluestone Bates College 1:03:16
5
6 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 1:03:16
6
7 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 1:03:16
7
8 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:03:16
8
9 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 1:03:16
9
10 Ryan Kelly Pennsylvania State University 1:03:17
10
11 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 1:03:17
11
Teammate Win: Keller Balsam
12 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 1:03:17
12
13 Noel Hwang Tufts University 1:03:17
13
14 Derek Flynn University of Connecticut 1:03:17
14
15 Aidan Doyle US Military Academy 1:03:17
15
Teammate Win: Keller Balsam
16 Adithya Lakshminarayanan McGill University 1:03:17
16
17 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 1:03:17
17
Teammate Win: Keller Balsam
18 August Granath Northeastern University 1:03:17
18
Teammate Top 5: Xiaodi Shen
19 Anthony Depinto Boston University 1:03:17
19
20 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 1:03:18
20
21 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 1:03:18
21
22 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 1:03:18
22
23 Mitchell Joseph Saint Lawrence University 1:03:18
23
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Mcmillan
24 Andrew Barentine Yale University 1:03:18
24
25 Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC 1:03:18
25
26 Ben Farrell Northeastern University 1:03:18
26
Teammate Top 5: Xiaodi Shen
27 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 1:03:18
27
Teammate Win: Keller Balsam
28 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 1:03:18
28
29 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 1:03:19
29
Teammate Top 5: Xiaodi Shen
30 Thomas Wetmore Columbia University-NYC 1:03:19
30
31 Cole Tamburri Boston College 1:03:19
31
32 Juan Cardona Brands Junior Development Cycling T 1:03:20
32
33 Ryan Aittaniemi University of New Hampshire 1:03:25
34 Peter Lugthart Williams College 1:04:25
Off The Back
35 Steven Lee US Military Academy 1:04:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Keller Balsam
36 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 1:08:45
Off The Back
37 Raymond Junkins New York University 1:08:56
Off The Back
38 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
DNF Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Sterling Shaner McGill University DNF
DNF Ian Mccartney Lehigh University DNF
DNF Zachary Brennan Drexel University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Gélinas University of Ottawa 0:45:52
1
2 Nadav Hendel Dartmouth College 0:45:53
2
3 Jeromy Wegrzyn Syracuse University 0:45:53
3
4 Andrew Kary New York University 0:45:53
4
5 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:45:53
5
6 Jacob Marchman Dartmouth College 0:45:53
6
7 Lucas Hasted Columbia University-NYC 0:45:53
7
8 Wesley Bayles US Military Academy 0:45:54
8
9 Mitchell Donat Boston College 0:45:54
9
10 David Harvey Castleton University 0:45:54
10
11 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont 0:45:54
11
12 Saen Burgess Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:45:54
12
13 Andrew Mei New York University 0:45:54
13
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kary
14 Parth Doshi US Military Academy 0:45:54
14
15 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:45:54
15
16 Wenzhao Bai Northeastern University 0:45:55
16
17 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:45:55
17
18 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 0:45:55
18
19 John Donohue Syracuse University 0:45:55
19
Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Wegrzyn
20 Robert Bunker New York University 0:45:55
20
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kary
21 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:45:55
21
22 Carlos Petricioli New York University 0:45:55
22
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kary
23 Andrew Hamilton US Military Academy 0:45:56
23
24 Ethan Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:45:56
24
25 Gabriel Lavendel University of Vermont 0:45:56
25
26 Nathan Stover Temple University 0:45:57
26
27 Alvin Leong New York University 0:45:58
27
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kary
28 Edward Barnet Columbia University-NYC 0:46:13
29 Adam Bendinsky Temple University 0:46:30
Off The Back
30 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 0:46:49
Off The Back
31 Stephen Nemy Syracuse University 0:46:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Wegrzyn
32 William Seguin University of New Hampshire 0:46:51
Off The Back
33 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 0:46:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kary
34 Xupeng Zhu Northeastern University 0:46:51
Off The Back
35 Anthony Uran Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:47:06
Off The Back
36 Alfred Ong New York University 0:47:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kary
37 Kwun wang adrian Lau University of Ottawa 0:47:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brandon Gélinas
38 Ryan Radcliff University of Connecticut 0:49:35
Off The Back
39 Michael Hirsahbahl Castleton University 0:50:06
Off The Back
40 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:50:21
Off The Back
41 John Jameson Boston College 0:50:22
Off The Back
42 Brandon Loo University of Connecticut 0:50:32
Off The Back
43 Matthew Juro Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:51:12
Off The Back
44 Joshua Kisha Pennsylvania State University 0:52:08
Off The Back
45 David Wiedaseck Boston College 0:53:25
Off The Back
46 Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy 0:53:46
Off The Back
47 Camron Gosselin University of Connecticut 0:56:22
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Nasto DNF
DNF Arthur Spears University of Rochester DNF
DNF Juan Murillo Brands Junior Development Cycling T DNF
DNF Biswaroop Mukherjee Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Brian Brady US Military Academy DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 27  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffith Humphrey Watchung Hill High School 0:37:09
2 Harry Huang Bucknell University 0:43:01
3 James Liang New York University 0:43:22
4 Michael Kanner Drexel University 0:43:22
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Paull 1:32:28
1
2 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:28
2
3 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:32:28
3
4 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:32:28
4
5 Jodie Hein BreakawayCourier 1:32:28
5
6 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:28
6
7 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 1:32:28
7
8 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 1:32:28
8
9 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 1:32:28
9
10 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:37:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
11 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:37:40
Off The Back
DNF Rosael Torresdavis KING KOG / SUN AND AIR DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 1:32:28
1
2 Danielle Morshead Brown University 1:32:28
2
3 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:32:28
3
4 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:32:28
4
5 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 1:32:28
5
6 Monte Ho US Military Academy 1:32:28
6
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Huuki
7 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:32:28
7
8 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1:32:28
8
9 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC 1:32:28
9
DNF Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University DNF Teammate Top 5: Megan Galinat
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 1:32:28
1
2 Caroline O'dwyer University of Connecticut 1:32:28
2
3 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:36:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Folmer Dartmouth College 0:58:01
2 Aganna Badali McGill University 0:58:01
3 Emma Betuel Columbia University-NYC 0:58:01
4 Anna Shveshkeyev Boston University 0:58:01
5 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 0:58:01 Teammate Win: Caroline Folmer
6 Gabriela Zimbron University of Vermont 1:01:35
7 Parker Gray University of New Hampshire 1:04:57
8 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 1:04:57
9 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 1:04:57
10 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 1:04:57
11 Sanelma Heinonen Yale University 1:04:57
12 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Win: Caroline Folmer
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Halverstadt Northeastern University 0:58:01
2 Aiko Takata Dartmouth College 1:01:35
3 Eleanor Lustig Williams College 1:04:57
4 Mary beth Rockett Northeastern University 1:04:57 Teammate Win: Anne Halverstadt
5 Katie Krauska University of Vermont 1:04:57
6 Mackenzie Marcinko University of Delaware 1:09:13
7 Niku Darafshi Williams College 1:09:13 Teammate Top 5: Eleanor Lustig
8 Olivia Shoemaker Yale University 1:11:11
9 Caroline Thompson University of Connecticut P&P
10 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut P&P
11 Christine Corcoran Saint Lawrence University P&P
12 Alexa Thorne Rhode Island School of Design P&P
13 Elizabeth Green Boston College P&P
14 Christina Hill Columbia University-NYC P&P
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11