Log In
Bound Brook Cycling Classic • May 26 2018
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 36:52
1
2 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel Pb Arapahoe s.t.
2
3 Gabriel Tonin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
3
4 Lucas Huesman Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
4
5 Kyle Crowell Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
5
6 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team s.t.
6
7 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists s.t.
7
8 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
9 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club s.t.
9
10 Grant Carter Ttown Elite s.t.
10
11 Xander Jones Ct Cycling Advancement Program 5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
12 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 10
Off The Back
13 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:08
Off The Back
14 Luke Anthony Ccap s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
DNF Timmy Downs Team Somerset
DNF Sean Goguen Race Cf
DNF Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists
DNF Noah Jerris Team Somerset
DNF Nick Koleszar Ccap/sherpa Cycling
DNF Rishav Kundu Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
DNF Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc
DNF Nicolas Villamizar Ccap/erracers
DNF Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists
DNF Juan Cardona Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Dominik Hochstrasser Integrity/knowledge
DNF Kevin Mullaly
DNF Kyle Mullaly Ct Cycling Advancement Program Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
DNF Juan Murillo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Howard Rincon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Derek Torres Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Jon Tze Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Anthony Uran Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Frank P villani Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Molloy Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 49:36
1
2 Horace Burrowes W.s. United s.t.
2
3 Scott Steward Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
3
4 Ernie Pena Florida Velo s.t.
4
5 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Ramon Benitez Nsmi Racing s.t.
6
7 Lawrence Uhrlass Mag Racing s.t.
7
8 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
8
9 Willie Payton Crca/axis s.t.
9
10 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
10
11 Christian Kaefer Brauer / Mick Management s.t.
11
12 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
12
13 Lawrence Towner Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
14 Michael Miller Team Skyline s.t.
14
15 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing s.t.
15
16 Anthony Mazzella Crca/rbny Racing-verge Sport 6
17 Pablo Santa cruz Floridavelo s.t. Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
18 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset s.t.
19 Warren Holzman Mambo Kings Racing s.t.
20 George Schroeder Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
21 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy 11
1
22 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
2
23 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
3
24 Stephen Cochrane Mambo Kings s.t.
4
25 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
5
26 Leonardo Cardona Team Marty's s.t.
6
27 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Ashe s.t.
7
28 Vasilios Palekis 15
Off The Back
29 Mikael Hanson Crc Development Foundation 20
Off The Back
30 Frederick Billet Mambo Kings Racing/ D&q 21
Off The Back
31 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/team Veselka 28
Off The Back
32 John Loehner Crca/weather Channel- Specializ s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Molloy
33 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing 30
Off The Back
34 Chris Romero Crca 1:14
DNF David Bennett Karma Racing Team
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
DNF Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing
DNF James Flaherty Pro Pedals Racing
DNF Mihael Ginghina Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Glenroy Griffith I An I
DNF Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs
DNF Anthony Maisto Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
DNF Frank Negri Colavita/whlefoods
DNF John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Anthony Taylor
DNF James Read Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
DNF Glenn Schneider Bill Bone/ Lc Tri Shop
DNF Esteban Sequera Capital Velo Club - Cvc
DNF Anthony Simpson Full Throttle
DNF Ami Assayag
DNF Peter Goff Skylands
DNF Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline
DNF Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team
DNF Brandy Boyle Team Propower/cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
DNF Garfield Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche 36:23
2 James Joseph Ws United -2 laps
3 Eric Anderson Team Somerset -2 laps
4 David Margolin Team Propower/cycle Solutions -2 laps
5 David Bennett Karma Racing Team -2 laps
6 Peter Aldridge One Love Cycling -2 laps
7 Andrew Buchanan Team Propower/cycle Solutions -2 laps Teammate Top 5: David Margolin
8 Mark Stein Florida Velo -2 laps
9 Glenn Schneider Bill Bone/ Lc Tri Shop -2 laps
10 Harry Hamilton Watts Up Cycling -2 laps
11 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel -2 laps
12 Andrew Witten Zephyr Rdj Racing -2 laps
13 Kevin Clark Florida Velo -2 laps
14 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww -2 laps
15 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing -2 laps
16 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/team Veselka -2 laps
17 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle -2 laps
18 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Ashe -2 laps
19 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe -2 laps
20 Doug Hover Cycles 54/ Five Four Sports -2 laps
21 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America -2 laps
22 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline -2 laps
23 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset -2 laps Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
24 Ronald Koller Team Somerset -2 laps Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
DNF Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
DNF Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing
DNF Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge
DNF Jim Kaeli Colavita - Whole Foods Market Race
DNF Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle
DNF Michael Karr Team Propower/cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: David Margolin
DNF Roy Leonard
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF Carl Nelson Colavita Racing
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Brian Gristick Team Propower/cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: David Margolin
DNF Ian Stanley
DNF Robert Wellmon Qcw Cycling P/b Breakawaybikes.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romello Crawford Psl/trojan 59:52
Off The Front
2 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists 2
1
3 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High s.t.
2
4 Matthew Park Crca/ Team Veselka s.t.
3
5 Timothy Meyers Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
4
6 Masaharu Ito Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
5
7 Justin Diamond s.t.
6
8 Antonio Munoz Crca/foundation s.t.
7
9 Didier Forero Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
8
10 Lwichy Jimenez Karma Racing Team s.t.
9
11 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop s.t.
10
12 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
11
13 Eric Loehle Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
12
14 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
13
15 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
14
16 Nolan Montiel s.t.
15
17 Ricardo Ribeiro s.t.
16
18 Jun Sugai s.t.
17
19 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air s.t.
18
20 Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
19
21 William Hoer Skylands Cycling s.t.
20
22 Elliot Olsen Jdrf Racing Team s.t.
21
23 Shafiq Abdulrahim Crca/major Taylor Development T s.t.
22
24 Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
23
25 Bergun West s.t.
24
26 William Wahl Vr2209 s.t.
25
27 Christian Mambelli Jdrf Cycling Team s.t.
26
28 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
27
29 Jeremy Borden Attaquer s.t.
28
30 Jason Liddell Ingamba s.t.
29
31 Bryan Coward Watts Up Cycling s.t.
30
32 Samuel Santos s.t.
31
33 Paul Daniels Ingamba s.t.
32
34 Ryan Larson Vr2209 s.t.
33
35 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft s.t.
34
36 Ryan Kelly Penn State Cycling s.t.
35
37 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing s.t.
36
38 Eric Mikos Jdrf Racing Team s.t.
37
39 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
38
40 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club s.t.
39
41 Mark Rogalski Jdrf Racing Team s.t.
40
42 Nick Scott King Kog / Sun And Air 12
Off The Back
43 Arnaud Demoncheaux Bridge Velo s.t.
Off The Back
44 Michael Henasey Psracing/btb s.t.
Off The Back
45 Keith Garrison King Kog / Sun And Air s.t.
Off The Back
46 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel Pb Arapahoe s.t.
Off The Back
47 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 22
Off The Back
48 Conor Delanbanque Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highw s.t.
Off The Back
49 George Charalambides Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
Off The Back
50 Dimetra Cooper 28
Off The Back
51 Brandon Reid 47
Off The Back
52 Nicholas Roberts Sprinter's Edge 1:38
Off The Front
DNF John Berg Kickcharge Creative Cycling
DNF Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Paul Coluccio Crca/houlihan Lokey
DNF Clay Jones Crca/to Be Determined
DNF James Joseph Ws United
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Cullen Macdonald Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Jared Mazur Jdrf Racing Team
DNF Matthew Mech T-town Elite
DNF Dan Montgomery Skylands Cycling
DNF Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team
DNF Khrystopher Murrell Crca/ Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Frank Negri Colavita/whlefoods
DNF Larry Parker Vr2209
DNF Kyle Sammon 717cycling P/b Rsi Panels
DNF George Schroeder Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun And Air
DNF Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club
DNF Darrell Tucker Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Lawrence Uhrlass Mag Racing
DNF Sebastian Vidal Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Kenrick Caesar Triangle Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Samuel Torres
DNF Leonardo Cardona Team Marty's
DNF Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
DNF David Correia Triangle Cyclist
DNF Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc
DNF Leonardo Lopez Vida Cycling
DNF Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling
DNF Diego Rodriguez Vr2209
DNF Nick Roehnert Vr2209
DNF Otto Sanchez Vr2209
DNF Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing
DNF Matt Smith Sprinters Edge
DNF Noah Stauffer Cs Velo
DNF Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling
DNF Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 62   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Spellman Deluxe Cycles 28:56
Off The Front
2 Grant Carter Ttown Elite s.t.
Off The Front
3 Ami Assayag s.t.
Off The Front
4 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
Off The Front
5 Stefan Tessoun Team Marty's 2
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 7
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Kory Kruse Team Hb Hilltop s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Rich Ferraro Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
9 Cullen Macdonald Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 11
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Thomas Sheeran Action Wheels 13
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Petar Tachev 32
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Dan Montgomery Skylands Cycling 35
Off The Front
Off The Back
14 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions 54
Off The Back
1
15 Michael May Karma Racing Team 1:34
Off The Front
2
16 Jon Tze Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
Off The Front
3
17 Daniel Hiltzik Century Road Club Development F s.t.
Off The Front
4
18 Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advance s.t.
Off The Front
5
19 Nick Daffan Penn State s.t.
Off The Front
6
20 Voltaire Arradaza Karma Racing Team 2:07
Off The Front
1
21 David Gordon Qcw 2:09
Off The Front
2
22 Jack Petersen Latitude Pure Coaching s.t.
Off The Front
3
23 Miguel Conception s.t.
Off The Front
4
24 Leonardo Lopez Vida Cycling s.t.
Off The Front
5
25 Joseph Pedata s.t.
Off The Front
6
26 Dennis Arnold s.t.
Off The Front
7
28 Jeison Marroquin Los Escarabajos s.t.
Off The Front
9
29 Stephan Brezinsky s.t.
Off The Front
10
30 John Rais Team Ajsfund.org s.t.
Off The Front
11
31 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports s.t.
DNF Michael Alderman Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Brandy Boyle Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Rick Danielsen
DNF Piotr Dolowy
DNF Ronald Garofalo Watts Up Cycling
DNF Justin Holderman
DNF Christopher Huesman Ccns
DNF Griffith Humphrey Liberty Cycle
DNF Michal Kicior
DNF Brian Laskowski
DNF Peter J. Loring Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Benjamin Millstein King Kog / Sun And Air
DNF Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team
DNF Kyle Ondy
DNF Matthew Patrick
DNF Kyle Sammon 717cycling P/b Rsi Panels
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun And Air
DNF Joel Turske
DNF David Zylberberg Montclair Cyclists
DNF Sebaj Adele Crca/echelon Cycles
DNF Matthew Armstrong
DNF Ryan Barr Qcw Cycling
DNF Zoltan Kis fugedi
DNF Carlos Moreta
DNF Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing
DNF Andrew Vogt Action Bikes And Outdoor
DNF Kamil Kurylo
DNF Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling
DNF Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists
DNF Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sait Arana Districttaco Racing 1:07:13
Off The Front
2 Elvys N reyes acevedo Crca Jamison Capital Cannondale s.t.
Off The Front
3 Marcus Canady s.t.
Off The Front
4 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team s.t.
Off The Front
5 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 7
Off The Back
1
6 Sam Rosenholtz Toronto Hustle 1:24
Off The Front
2
7 Cesar Marte dope Eda / Evolution Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Front
3
8 Ryan Buerman Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
Off The Front
4
10 Robert Wasch Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale 1:25
Off The Front
6
11 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing s.t.
Off The Front
7
12 Michael Landry Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
Off The Front
8
13 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sport s.t.
Off The Front
9
14 Keith Mullaly New England Development P/b Cad 1:28
Off The Front
10
15 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
Off The Front
1
16 Kevin Goguen Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda 1:33
Off The Front
2
17 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3
18 Jake Lifson Team Gpoa s.t.
Off The Front
4
19 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad s.t.
Off The Front
5
21 Samuel Lear Volharden s.t.
Off The Front
7
22 Stephen Jette New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
Off The Front
8
23 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
Off The Front
9
24 Nick Iacovelli Morris Velo Sport s.t.
Off The Front
10
25 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
Off The Front
11
26 Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jlve s.t.
Off The Front
12
27 Brad Green Cs Velo s.t.
Off The Front
13
28 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
Off The Front
14
29 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo Sports s.t.
Off The Front
15
30 Paul Lengermann Districttaco Racing s.t.
Off The Front
16
Teammate Win: Sait Arana
31 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo Sports s.t.
Off The Front
17
32 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Front
18
33 Chris Pino The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
Off The Front
19
34 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
Off The Front
20
35 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
Off The Front
21
36 David Hoyle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
Off The Front
22
37 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
Off The Front
23
38 Chris Goguen Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
Off The Front
39 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
Off The Front
40 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing s.t.
Off The Front
41 Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
42 Collin Tellechea Van Dessel Factory Team s.t. Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
DNF Horace Burrowes W.s. United
DNF John Durso Morris Velo Sports
DNF Michael Grome Ccap
DNF Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF John Holden Nalgene / Sager Beer Works
DNF Wesley Kline Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport
DNF Cameron Riches Cs Velo
DNF Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation
DNF Scott Savory Crca/jamison Capital - Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Elvys N reyes acevedo
DNF Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Geno Villafano Ct Cycling Advancement Program
DNF Steven Ward Morris Velo Sports
DNF Marcin Wojcik Polish & Slavic Fcu International C
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Stephan Dioslaki Metra/cycles 54 P/b Xrcell
DNF Nick Ilyashevich Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
DNF Mark Light Teampropower/cycle Solutions
DNF Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing Tea
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
DNF Andrew Walsh
DNF Joshua West
DNF Jacob Yundt Gpoa
DNF Johann Burrowes
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Jamison Capital - Cannondale
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Vlassenko Crca/citymd Racing 29:16
2 Madeline Smith Hagen |berman Supermint Racing s.t.
3 Madeline Marbury Morris Velo Sports s.t.
4 Austin Barth Watts Up Cycling s.t.
5 Ashley Blose The Velo Shop/lwa s.t.
6 Briana Denney Crca/houlihan Lokey 2
7 Phoebe Maisto Florida Velo s.t.
8 Jane Dmochowski Women Bike Phl Racing s.t.
9 Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka 6
10 Maria Rosenfeld Crca/dave Jordan Racing 43
11 Ixsa Gollihur Psracing/btb 2:38
DNF Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 52:54
Off The Front
2 Masha Schneider E2value P/b Verge Sport 2
Off The Back
3 Dori Buckethal Nsmi Racing s.t.
Off The Back
4 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:11 Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
5 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom 1:20
1
Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
6 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing s.t.
2
7 Lori Romero s.t.
3
8 Erin Faccone B2c2 P/b Jra Cycles s.t.
4
9 Leslie Lupien B2c2 P/b Jra Cycles s.t.
5
10 Sarah Sauvayre Crca/team Veselka 1:24
6
11 Caryl Gale Crca/breakaway Courier 1:30
12 Elspeth Huyett Mathletes Racing 2:09
1
13 Becca Brown Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
2
14 Erica Berthou Crca/radical Media s.t.
3
15 Jacqueline Paull s.t.
4
16 Rosael Torresdavis King Kog / Sun And Air s.t.
5
17 Carol-lynn Mills Crca/4 Kidz Velo/babylon Bike s.t.
DNF Maria Rosenfeld Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Katrine Waterman Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6