Log In
The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN • Jun 24 2018
Series: NEBRA2018
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #greenfieldcrit

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Brief 0:13:21
2 Brandon Milardo 0:13:30
3 Sean Auth 0:13:36
4 Luke Brennan 0:14:18
5 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1 lap
6 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 0:58:57
1
2 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:58:57
2
3 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:58:57
3
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:58:58
4
5 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 0:58:58
5
6 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:58:58
6
7 Ethan Call New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:58:59
7
8 Sam Rosenholtz TORONTO HUSTLE 0:58:59
8
9 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:58:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Magnus Sheffield
10 Sait Arana DistrictTaco Racing 0:58:59
10
11 Ezra Sonderling Team Big Brain 0:59:00
11
12 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:59:00
12
13 Michael Owens Veloselect-Apogee Racing Team 0:59:01
13
14 Alex Cox Velocio Northeast 0:59:02
14
15 John Harris CCB Foundation - Sicleri 0:59:02
15
16 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:59:03
16
17 Ben Frederick beyondCX 0:59:03
17
18 David Dawson Team Skyline 0:59:03
18
19 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 0:59:04
19
20 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 0:59:04
20
21 Alexander Gaidis 0:59:04
21
22 John Sakalowsky Romeo 0:59:04
22
23 Aaron Black Team ERRACE 0:59:05
23
24 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:05
24
25 David Maynard Race CF 0:59:06
25
26 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:07
26
27 John Eckert Superfantastic 0:59:07
27
28 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:07
28
29 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 0:59:07
29
30 Chris Goguen ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:09
30
31 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE 0:59:09
31
32 Brian Alba ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:10
32
33 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:11
33
34 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:17
35 Kenny Mcneill Velocio Northeast 0:59:48
Off The Back
36 Ian Clarke CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale 0:59:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
37 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast P&P
Off The Back
38 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club P&P
Off The Back
39 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles P&P
Off The Back
40 Roman Seliverstov CCB Foundation - Sicleri P&P
Off The Back
41 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
42 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
43 Jeremy Durrin JAM / NCC P&P
Off The Back
44 Eric Loehle P&P
Off The Back
45 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC P&P
Off The Back
46 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy | Zanconato P&P
Off The Back
47 Ryan Kelly Velocio Northeast P&P
Off The Back
48 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling P&P
Off The Back
49 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing P&P
Off The Back
50 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement Program P&P
Off The Back
DNF Mark Connelly Horwitz DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Geno Villafano CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF
DNF Chris Dsida Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Erchull Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner DNF
DNF Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Dawry Cabrera Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast DNF
DNF Christopher Devine Project 207 Racing DNF
DNF Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Scott Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC DNF
DNF Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling DNF
DNF Aidan Charles CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:43:21
1
2 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:21
2
3 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 0:43:21
3
4 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 0:43:21
4
5 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:43:21
5
6 Zackery Weimer 0:43:22
6
7 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:43:22
7
8 Torin Laliberte Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 0:43:22
8
9 Chris Morris Team ERRACE 0:43:22
9
10 Nathan Graham Bike Rack Racing 0:43:22
10
11 Dallas Handy 0:43:22
11
12 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:23
12
Teammate Top 5: Alex Scherzer
13 Owen Wright Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:23
13
14 Jack Greene New England Development p/b Cadence 0:43:23
14
15 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:43:23
15
16 Jacob Leblanc Northampton cycling club 0:43:24
16
17 Christopher Devine Project 207 Racing 0:43:24
17
18 Don Seib BMB Racing 0:43:24
18
19 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:43:24
19
20 Tate Kokubo 0:43:24
20
21 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:43:25
21
22 Mark Carpenter Portland Velo Club 0:43:25
22
23 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:43:26
23
Teammate Top 5: Kale Wenczel
24 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling 0:43:27
24
25 Jonathan Hillman 0:43:28
25
26 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:28
26
Teammate Top 5: Alex Scherzer
27 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 0:43:29
27
Teammate Top 5: Fisher Curran
28 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:43:29
28
29 Nicholas Groll R-Cubed 0:43:29
29
30 Charley Schmidt 0:43:29
30
31 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:43:29
31
Teammate Win: Maximilian Jentzsch
32 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:30
32
33 Damon Lecompte NCC 0:43:30
33
34 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:43:30
34
Teammate Top 5: Fisher Curran
35 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 0:43:30
36 Eric Kirouac TST Multisport 0:43:30
37 William Hafferty 545 Velo 0:43:31
38 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 0:43:31
39 Zachary Berkow New England Development p/b Cadence 0:43:31
40 Daniel Smith Laurel 0:43:32
41 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 0:43:38
42 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 0:43:45 Teammate Top 5: Fisher Curran
43 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club 0:44:10
Off The Back
44 Gregg Salisbury Hudson Valley Cycling p/b All Sport 0:44:20
Off The Back
45 Larry Alford 545 Velo P&P
Off The Back
46 Coveny Ian Engine Room Velo P&P
Off The Back
47 John Stallings Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1 lap
Off The Back
48 Matthew Solomon Barker Mountain Bikes 1 lap
Off The Back
49 Spencer Haugh Wide Angle Podium 1 lap
Off The Back
50 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 2 laps
Off The Back
51 John Baillieul Jimmy Fund Racing 2 laps
Off The Back
DNF Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF Teammate Win: Maximilian Jentzsch
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF
DNF Eric Loehle Unattached DNF
DNF Steven Hendricks Hudson Valley Cycling p/b All Sport DNF
DNF Brad Walker 545 Velo DNF
DNF Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF John Vanstraaten Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling DNF
DNF Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance DNF
DNF John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge DNF
DNF Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Alex Scherzer
DNF Nicholas Willette Aetna Racing Team DNF
DNF Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles DNF Teammate Win: Maximilian Jentzsch
DNF James Hurst Comprehensive Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Kirouac TST Multisport 0:43:27
1
2 Cole Williams 0:43:27
2
3 Michael Williams Andiamo Racing 0:43:27
3
4 Josh Sollitto CLR Racing 0:43:27
4
5 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:27
5
6 Zackery Weimer 0:43:27
6
7 Will King CompRacing / GC Coaching 0:43:28
7
8 Torin Laliberte Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 0:43:28
8
9 Adam York 0:43:28
9
10 Matthew Solomon Barker Mountain Bikes 0:43:28
10
11 Jacob Leblanc Northampton cycling club 0:43:28
11
12 Jeffrey Scala CCNS 0:43:28
12
13 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:43:29
13
14 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo 0:43:29
14
15 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:43:29
15
16 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 0:43:29
16
17 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 0:43:29
17
18 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 0:43:29
18
19 Tate Kokubo 0:43:30
19
20 Peter Burgos 0:43:30
20
21 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club 0:43:31
21
22 Nicholas Groll R-Cubed 0:43:31
22
23 Zachary Levy Press Forward Cycling 0:43:31
23
24 Brian Seitz 0:43:32
24
25 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:43:32
25
26 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:43:32
26
27 Gregg Salisbury Hudson Valley Cycling p/b All Sport 0:43:32
27
28 Don Seib BMB Racing 0:43:33
28
29 Coveny Ian Engine Room Velo 0:43:33
29
30 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 Cycling Club 0:43:45
31 James Hurst Comp Racing 0:43:48
32 Dmitro Martynowych MIT cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
33 Ben Farrell Northeastern University -1 lap
Off The Back
34 Jake Simons -1 lap
Off The Back
35 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Off The Back
36 Brad Dutton 545 Velo -1 lap
Off The Back
37 Brian Bishop -1 lap
Off The Back
38 Miles Couchman MIT -1 lap
Off The Back
39 Jerry Chabot NEXT Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
40 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth -1 lap
Off The Back
41 Sean Murray -1 lap
Off The Back
42 Robert Espinal -1 lap
Off The Back
43 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Off The Back
44 Charles Huston Colonial Bicycle Company -2 laps
Off The Back
45 Justin Cammarata CompRacing / GC Coaching -2 laps
Off The Back
46 Owen Graham-o'regan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth -2 laps
Off The Back
47 Josh Hopmans BCA/Linen -2 laps
Off The Back
48 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling -2 laps
Off The Back
49 Anthony Depinto ButcherBox Cycling -2 laps
Off The Back
50 Gentry Rouse -3 laps
Off The Back
51 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re -3 laps
Off The Back
52 Gregory Gadowski Putney/WestHill -3 laps
Off The Back
53 Christopher Huesman CCNS -3 laps
Off The Back
54 Peter Daniels -4 laps
Off The Back
55 Edz Lamy CompRacing / GC Coaching -4 laps
Off The Back
56 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club -4 laps
Off The Back
57 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs -4 laps
Off The Back
58 Steve Black B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -4 laps
Off The Back
59 Emmanuel Loaiza Minuteman Road Club -5 laps
Off The Back
60 Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles -5 laps
Off The Back
61 Noah Chabot BMB Racing -8 laps
Off The Back
DNF Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re DNF
DNF Jesse Marshall Boston Road Club DNF
DNF Daniel Park 545 Velo DNF
DNF Steven Hendricks Hudson Valley Cycling p/b All Sport DNF
DNF Luis Diaz pernia DNF
DNF Jacob Coblentz Sons United Racing DNF
DNF Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pavin DNF
DNF Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving DNF
DNF Georgios Sfakios DNF
DNF Mark Greene Engine Room Velo DNF
DNF Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing DNF
DNF Arun Kabir Boston University DNF
DNF Peter Labella CCNS DNF
DNF Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:29:46
2 Rishav Kundu CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:29:46 Teammate Win: Lucas Huesman
3 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lapped
4 Jayden Skelly lapped
5 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lapped
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:47:18
Off The Front
2 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of Lead 0:47:52
1
3 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:47:52
2
4 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:47:52
3
5 David Hildebrand Aetna Racing Team 0:47:52
4
6 James Nash CCB Racing 0:47:52
5
7 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:53
6
8 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:53
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
9 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team 0:47:53
8
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
10 Erik Nedeau Team DSO Mfg-ERRACE 0:47:53
9
11 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:54
10
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
12 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:47:54
11
13 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:54
12
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
14 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:47:54
13
15 Christopher White Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:55
14
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
16 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:47:55
15
17 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 0:47:55
16
18 Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE 0:47:55
17
19 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:47:55
18
20 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 0:47:55
19
21 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:56
20
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
22 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 0:47:56
21
23 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:57
22
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
24 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:47:57
23
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
25 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:58
24
26 Marc Eisen Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:47:58
25
27 Myles Haas Expo Wheelmen 0:47:58
26
28 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:47:58
27
29 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:48:00
28
30 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:48:00
29
31 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:48:00
30
32 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 0:48:03
33 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:48:04 Teammate Win: Miles Billings
34 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:48:05
35 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pavin 0:48:11
36 Stanley Lezon Aetna Racing Team 1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
37 Forest Reid HUP United 1 lap
Off The Back
38 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 1 lap
Off The Back
39 Michael Humphreys NHCC 6 laps
Off The Back
40 Eric Janssen CCAP 8 laps
Off The Back
DNF Gregg Salisbury Hudson Valley Velo Club DNF
DNF Keith Gauvin Aetna-Expowheelmen DNF
DNF Don Seib BMB Racing DNF
DNF Tony Thurston DNF
DNF Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing 0:58:46
Off The Front
2 Ashlyn Woods 0:58:50
Off The Front
3 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 0:59:04
1
4 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 0:59:04
2
5 Laura Summers Team ERRACE 0:59:04
3
6 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:05
4
7 Valerie Hopkins Team ERRACE 0:59:05
5
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
8 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:59:05
6
9 Clio Dinan 0:59:05
7
10 Erin Faccone B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:59:05
8
11 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 0:59:05
9
12 Danielle Baron Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:59:05
10
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:59:05
11
14 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:59:05
12
15 Leslie Lupien B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:59:05
13
16 Leslie Timm Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:59:05
14
17 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:06
15
18 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE 0:59:06
16
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
19 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:59:06
20 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 0:59:06 Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
21 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:59:06
22 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:59:06
23 Kerry Litka Altitude Physical Therapy p/b Dynam 0:59:07
24 Tori Wuthrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:59:28
25 Marjolein Pawlus ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:30
26 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma Bast
27 Kathryn Roszko P&P
Off The Back
28 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight P&P
Off The Back
29 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Developm P&P
Off The Back
DNF Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin DNF
DNF Ceren Bingol CRCA / Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Emma Fudge Rockstar Games Racing DNF
DNF Julianne Tauscher Pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Galen Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:44:27
2 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:44:34
1
3 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:44:34
2
4 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:44:34
3
5 Emma Fudge Rockstar Games Racing 0:44:35
4
6 Tori Wuthrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:44:35
5
7 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:44:35
6
8 Dori Aleksandrowicz Team BFSC 0:44:35
7
9 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:44:36
8
10 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:44:38
9
11 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:44:38
10
12 Galen Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:44:39
11
Teammate Top 5: Whitney Withington
13 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:44:39
12
14 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 0:44:39
13
15 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:44:39
14
Teammate Win: Kaia Schmid
16 Lizzy Cahill pedalpowertraining.com 0:44:39
15
17 Alex Carlson B2C2 0:44:39
16
18 Katie Aman Middlebury College/BMB 0:44:40
17
19 Melissa Gawron BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:44:40
18
Teammate Top 5: Christin Reuter
20 Jauron Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:44:40
19
Teammate Top 5: Christin Reuter
21 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 0:44:41
20
22 Erica Lesyshyn CompRacing / GC Coaching 0:44:41
21
23 Janet Bumstead Pedal Power Team-MA 0:44:57
24 Kristin Anderson Team BFSC 1 lap
Off The Back
25 Ceren Bingol CRCA / Rockstar Games 1 lap
Off The Back
26 Loraine Warner Team BFSC 1 lap
Off The Back
27 Mira Fowler BikeReg | Share Coffee 1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christin Reuter
28 Lily Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club 1 lap
Off The Back
29 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 1 lap
Off The Back
30 Hethba Fatnassi 1 lap
Off The Back
31 Lauren Kling B2C2 Cycling p/b JRA Cycles 2 laps
Off The Back
DNF Christi Moore Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Miranda Gajda MCR / Berkshire Outfitters DNF
DNF Olivia Erwich BMB Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Weinman CCAP/Team ERRACE 0:31:09
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1