Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - TT • Mar 29 2019
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Nied TrainerRoad 15:54.3
2 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green 16:01.9
3 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 16:33.8
4 Samuel Janisch Velocause Centraal 16:44.5
5 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angele 16:46.2
6 Nick Perhala 16:48.0
7 Maddison Russell Fig Mtn Brew Racing 16:48.6
8 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 16:51.5
9 Taylor Edwards Zone Five Racing 17:02.3
10 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 17:04.4
11 Hunter Wilson Team California 17:07.2
12 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spin 17:17.9
13 James Lavelle Cicada Racing 17:18.6
14 Sebastian Rodriguez 17:33.8
15 Christian Husband TEAM BULLS 17:44.8
16 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spin 17:46.6
17 Ben Omalley 17:48.4
18 Erick Herrera 1996 17:55.6
19 Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing 17:59.6
20 Dominique Mayho VT Construction Madi 18:11.9
21 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 18:12.9
22 Leo Reyes Southern California 18:12.9
23 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA 18:14.9
24 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 18:18.0
25 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 18:27.5
26 Dane Murphy 18:37.0
27 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 18:40.0
28 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo Elite 18:44.9
29 Chris Carr Upland Brewing 18:48.9
30 David Baar Plant Power Racing p 18:49.0
31 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 18:56.9
32 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 19:03.7
33 Paul Perez B.C.S rigo mares 19:25.9
34 Juan Antonio ferr gil Hope Sports 20:11.4
35 Spencer Ito 20:38.4
36 Steven Fuller SC Velo 20:51.5
37 Chazmichael Morales Jakroo 21:38.6
38 Kory Cook Pacific Premier Bank 22:50.3
39 Cesar Reyes Methods To Winning 23:15.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker Plant Power Racing p 16:05.4
2 Travis Lechner Cinch Cycling 16:32.5
3 Andrew Stallings Go Fast 16:43.3
4 Alex Lambert Cinch Cycling 16:43.5
5 Chase King Audi Cycling 17:08.6
6 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA 17:09.7
7 Michael Bouwkamp 17:17.7
8 Giona Fabbri Team Velosport / Roc 17:25.3
9 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spin 17:47.5
10 Travis Remp HSR P/b Birdworx 17:51.2
11 Noah Voyles Fig Mtn. Brewing 17:55.5
12 Gary Warner 17:59.6
13 Troy Tomkinson Zone Five Racing 18:04.0
14 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 18:06.0
15 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 18:13.0
16 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race 18:14.5
17 Joshua Sparks 18:21.3
18 Frank Wyer Velo Club La Grange 18:24.6
19 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media Racing 18:28.2
20 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling 18:41.4
21 Reilly Carlton 18:42.4
22 Tommy Kline Zone Five Racing 18:47.0
23 Dillon Long El Grupo cycling 18:52.4
24 Joseph Dean 18:52.7
25 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p 18:56.2 Teammate Win: James Walker
26 Max Haggard CalBike 18:59.0
27 Jordan Zhdanov 19:05.2
28 Bradley Wiggs Simple Green/Cycles 19:18.2
29 Reed Williams Peninsula velo/summi 19:18.2
30 Manuel Aguilar Go Fast 19:20.2 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Stallings
31 Marcel Aguiar SDBC Powered by Spin 19:21.3
32 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spin 19:25.0
33 Brendon Zinke 19:28.0
34 Prince Patel Serious cycling 19:30.3
35 Bryan Sedillo southbay wheelmen 19:38.7
36 Ben Vanmarcke HSR Racing p/b Birdw 19:46.8
37 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 19:47.5
38 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling 19:54.8
39 Joshua Rinderknecht 20:12.9
40 Ivan Fernandez Origin racing 20:20.7
41 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racin 20:33.6
42 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen F 21:16.0
43 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen 21:20.7
44 Ronny Chalk Southern California 21:31.3
45 Nazaret Ruiz Dare racing 21:33.5
46 Jose Mata Judgement Velo TBOV 22:09.5
47 Garrison Mejia Galaxy Cycling 22:21.7
48 Daniel Beltran south bay wheelmen 22:36.6
49 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 25:06.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyne Parrott Freakshow Aloha Cycl 16:49.2
2 Jonathan Miller SDBC Powered by Spin 17:24.8
3 Travis Mccarty VCC 17:51.7
4 Mike Starr 18:15.3
5 Dan Beam Subaru Santa Monica 18:33.8
6 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 18:39.8
7 Ethan Doherty 18:43.8
8 Kevin Cavallo Freakshow Aloha Cycl 18:58.8 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
9 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 19:02.7
10 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 19:03.0
11 Christopher Davy Go Fast 19:12.3
12 Howard Salvatierra Chalan cycling club 19:17.3
13 John Vangilst Coffee time 19:31.0
14 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 19:48.4
15 Alec Franco 19:48.5
16 Mutlu Basdas Freakshow Aloha Cycl 19:53.1 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
17 Ramon Martinez 19:53.5
18 Thomas Hartwick 19:54.3
19 Paul Hughes Velosport Racing 19:54.5
20 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b W 19:54.5
21 Zhihan Yang UC Davis Cycling Tea 20:00.9
22 Mark Dewey 20:04.0
23 Isaac De robles Freakshow Aloha Cycl 20:09.0 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
24 Al Quesada Monster Media Racing 20:13.2
25 Austin Cooper 20:14.5
26 Tony Pastore Breakaway Training 20:16.1
27 Derrick Nevarez 20:23.1
28 Eric Johnson 20:26.7
29 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 20:29.7
30 Michael Esser Select or enter 20:43.6
31 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/ 20:47.1
32 John Barker PASADENA ATHLETIC AS 20:49.3
33 Peter Dixon Pasadena Athletic As 20:51.9
34 Jaime Garcia Hie Racing 20:53.5
35 Dakota Watkins 20:54.4
36 Dylan Nerren Monster Media Racing 20:54.6
37 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman 21:07.6
38 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 21:08.8
39 Kurt Selbach None 21:17.2
40 Nicholas Kanwetz 21:23.1
41 Steven Camacho 21:29.2
42 James Burthe SDBC Powered by Spin 21:29.5 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Miller
43 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 21:30.3
44 Timothy Bena LaGrange 21:30.4
45 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling 21:37.6
46 Jacob Longo Go Fast 21:42.1
47 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p 21:43.6
48 Adrian Ko 21:56.5
49 Rustico Rasing SlowBurn Cycling 21:57.6
50 Arthid Pisuttipong Serious Cycling 21:58.0
51 Gregory Weinberg HIE CYCLING/TOUGH RA 22:06.1
52 Jesus Perea Southern California 22:06.5
53 Ricardo Corral 22:12.1
54 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 22:17.3
55 Frederic Archambault CBS-DNA Racing 22:17.5
56 Christian Cabral Go Fast 22:26.4
57 Dorian Massiah 22:30.5
58 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Cycling 22:34.5
59 Michael Cordts Go Fast-Incycle 22:40.1
60 Cameron Baird 22:51.4
61 Joseph Lupien NONE 22:52.8
62 Derel Wolfe GoFast 22:56.9
63 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Cycling 23:00.8
64 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena 23:01.1
65 Wesley Morgan Orange Cycling p/b B 23:07.4
66 Matthew Zapf G3 Foundation/Jax Bi 23:14.5
67 Ray Martinez GoFast 23:24.6
68 Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p 23:55.7
69 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling P 24:04.7
70 Fabian Grassini 24:14.3
71 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway cycling 24:17.6
72 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast | Storck 24:31.4
73 Kyle Cooper 24:36.3
74 Jairus Escajeda Southern California 27:13.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Viggo Moore Society Cycles 16:14.3
2 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport / Roc 16:27.0
3 Colby Simmons Summit National Team 16:48.6
4 Blake Wray Team Velosport / Roc 16:58.8
5 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cance 17:29.6
6 Adin Jose Team Swift 17:39.9
7 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of 17:50.2
8 Alexander Gustin Team Velosport / Roc 17:55.6 Teammate Top 5: Noah Ta-perez
9 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 18:01.6
10 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 18:12.9
11 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 18:31.2
12 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 18:41.6
13 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cance 18:41.9 Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
14 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 18:44.0
15 Dylan Zakrajsek Above & Beyond Cance 18:45.1 Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
16 Max Van loo Team Velosport / Roc 18:48.5 Teammate Top 5: Noah Ta-perez
17 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport A 19:00.3
18 Peyton Hart Team Velosport / Roc 19:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Noah Ta-perez
19 Christopher Hardee Miller School of Alb 19:11.4
20 Stephen Heath Unknown Racing p/b S 19:13.7
21 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Alb 19:19.8
22 Izzac Adams El Grupo Cycling 19:24.8
23 Caleb M schroder Avout Racing Select 19:51.5
24 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 20:06.8
25 Evan Larson Team California/GS A 20:08.5
26 Matthew Amara Team Swift 20:17.8
27 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 20:30.6
28 Sean Strachan Team Swift 20:37.1
29 Ben Stevenson Rage Factory Racing 20:51.8
30 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 20:58.4
31 Riley Stark Team Velosport / Roc 21:30.3 Teammate Top 5: Noah Ta-perez
32 William Cucco Hagens Berman 21:42.6
33 Etzael Godinez Southern California 22:14.7
34 Kevin Locher GS Andiamo Travel Te 22:16.8
35 Javier Jimenez Southern California 27:01.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 14:33.4
2 Daniel Morales gavilla 15:58.4
3 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 16:14.3 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
4 Jorge Fabrizio martinez huerta Tarasco Morelia 16:21.5
5 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Roc 16:29.7
6 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 16:31.8
7 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 16:40.4 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
8 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 16:43.0 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
9 Tomas Aguirre garza MVC Team 16:46.2
10 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 16:48.6 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
11 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 17:03.1
12 Jonas Crean Team swift 17:03.3
13 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 17:07.9
14 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 17:13.2
15 Daniel Vargas Miller School of Alb 17:15.8
16 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport / Roc 17:22.0 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
17 John Hughes FFKR Velosport racin 17:22.5
18 Max Ritzow Velo Body p/b Slocum 17:23.3
19 Ricardo Pea ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 17:28.2
20 Jonah Martinez Team California Juni 17:28.7
21 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Syst 17:29.5
22 Devin Wilson Team California Juni 17:31.3
23 Nathan Pawlak Above & Beyond Cance 17:35.9
24 Edward Huntsman Team Swift 17:36.9
25 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects raci 17:37.9
26 Josh Chu New England Devo pb 17:41.2
27 Nic Narraway Miller School of Alb 17:41.8
28 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Schee 17:43.9
29 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport / Roc 17:51.7 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
30 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc 17:54.5
31 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 17:59.0
32 Cameron Stewart Team Swift 18:07.8
33 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Alb 18:16.7
34 Braiden Voss Miller School or Alb 18:20.1
35 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport / Roc 18:20.3 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
36 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cance 18:21.9
37 Connor Bentley Team Velosport / Roc 18:27.2 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
38 Jonah Kellogg Team Swift 18:28.2
39 Jorge Peyrot ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 18:29.2
40 Osvaldo Mora Southern California 18:31.1
41 Victor Aguilar Southern California 18:32.6
42 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 18:40.5
43 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport / Roc 18:40.9 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
44 Emiliano Estrada ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 18:52.2
45 Lance Heaton FFKR Velosport racin 18:55.1
46 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycl 19:02.7
47 Alex Akins Team Swift 19:07.7
48 Iram Palacios ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 19:21.0
49 Jack Bettcher Avout racing 19:23.1
50 Travis Risley Team Swift 19:25.4
51 Andre Campos Miller School of Alb 19:30.7
52 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport / Roc 20:11.2 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
53 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport / Roc 20:12.6 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
54 Finn Thomsen Davis Juniors Racing 20:14.1
55 Nick Archer Ascend Racing 20:23.4
56 James Eby Landis/Trek 20:26.6
57 Luke Mather Unattached 20:26.8
58 Nicolas Forno 20:31.2
59 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport / Roc 20:42.4 Teammate Top 5: Caleb Classen
60 Eric Castillo Southern California 20:46.1
61 Nikolas Lovegren Southern California 21:11.8
62 Pablo Lozano Southern California 21:36.9
63 Andres Villalobos 22:20.8
64 Christopher Garner GS ANDIAMO 22:22.5
65 Luis Eduardo morales Haroz Co./RuedaMX 23:31.7
66 Michael Williams GS Andiamo Travel Te 24:22.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hector Rangel Stone House P&S raci 16:45.8
2 David Salomon Stone House P&S Raci 16:52.8 Teammate Win: Hector Rangel
3 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Raci 17:10.5 Teammate Win: Hector Rangel
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 17:13.2
5 Rigoberto Meza flores Stage 2 Cyclery / Pr 17:58.7
6 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 18:04.5
7 Maksim Gusev 18:06.1
8 Nicholas Jepson Cannondale/Capo p/b 18:08.4
9 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b 18:19.0
10 Karl Bordine Monster Media 18:20.0
11 Nick Bishop Freakshow Aloha Cycl 18:27.2
12 Eric Stephen PEDALindustries 18:29.8
13 Peris Javier RAD POTENTIAL COACHI 18:38.4
14 Sergio Dominguez Stone House P&S Raci 18:40.7 Teammate Win: Hector Rangel
15 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racin 18:59.3
16 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supe 19:11.3
17 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing 19:12.3 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
18 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning E 19:18.2
19 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Racing 19:18.7 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
20 Michael Gould PEDALindustries 19:20.5
21 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 19:23.7 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
22 Kevin Mehrens Freakshow Aloha Cycl 19:35.0
23 Jon Nist Monster Media 19:40.5
24 Tory Gillett Franco Bikes 19:44.2
25 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b 19:56.3
26 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 20:02.1
27 Yashindir Gokul Carefast / Storck 20:07.0
28 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Roi 20:12.2
29 Todd Brown PEDALindustries 20:16.5
30 Gordon Hilleque 20:36.6
31 Mike Russell Freakshow Aloha Cycl 20:43.0
32 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Me 20:45.0
33 Michele Lisi Split/Pedal Mafia 20:48.5
34 Robert Knock Carefast-Storck 21:05.8
35 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 21:08.5 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
36 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p 21:12.9
37 Lare Wardrop Monster Media 21:24.3
38 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning 21:31.2
39 Daniel Pearce Carefast | Storck 21:54.5
40 Charon Smith Methods To Winning E 22:00.2
41 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 22:02.8
42 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena 22:10.4
43 Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/ 22:39.1
44 Michael Allec Carefast/Storck 23:03.6
45 Donnie Marquez Freakshow Aloha Cycl 26:31.6
46 Francois Jones Methods to Winning e 30:14.4
47 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA 36:11.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bierman Ninety7 17:36.6
2 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 18:22.6
3 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling/B 18:38.8
4 Espen Kateraas HitSquad Racing 19:26.8
5 Andrew Lanyi 19:29.6
6 Jason Harger Coureur Canyon Elite 19:37.8
7 Ruben Meza S2C/Bosch primal 19:38.9
8 Jonathan Sebat Coureur: The Canyon 19:42.7
9 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL 19:56.4
10 John Lang PAA 20:40.0
11 Paul Chia DNA-CBS race team 20:51.2
12 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDW 20:57.2
13 Tony Sanfilippo UCC/JW Floors 21:13.1
14 Michael Penta 21:18.3
15 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 21:37.1
16 Joe Chang 21:38.9
17 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO FACTORY 22:04.5
18 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM 22:12.4
19 David Holland JL VELO 22:17.9
20 Joel Wheeler TEAM JLVELO FACTORY 22:56.6
21 David Wells Team JL Velo 22:58.0
22 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 23:03.7
23 Saul Nunez JLVelo Masters 24:33.1
24 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 24:42.7
25 Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Race 25:29.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 17:10.3
2 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 17:56.6
3 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition 18:17.6
4 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 18:18.2
5 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 18:26.6
6 John Hatchitt Cannondale/CAPO pb-I 18:39.1
7 Christopher Jaggers SC Velo 19:02.1
8 Scott Hollander REVS Road Race p/b K 20:00.5
9 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 20:01.7
10 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 21:09.0
11 Warren Wicks Swamis cycling Team 21:46.2
12 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling 21:56.7 Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
13 Edwin Rojas G3foundation/Trek/Ja 22:00.0
14 Jeff Penney Core Racing 22:14.6
15 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 22:19.0
16 Kent Knudsen Independent 22:42.1
17 David Mack Bahati Foundation 22:49.7
18 Russ Vilaubi Team Velocity 24:45.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 15:01.5
2 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 15:04.7
3 Sean Quinn UCI PCT: Hagens Berm 15:05.2
4 Samuel Boardman 15:05.2
5 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project 15:13.2
6 Eder Frayre Speedermax 15:17.7
7 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 15:22.9 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
8 Christopher Ernst Hewdog Racing 15:28.9
9 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 15:32.4
10 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com Tea 15:33.7
11 Ethan Overson El Grupo Cycling 15:50.5
12 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 15:51.0
13 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 15:53.8
14 David Greif Project Echelon Raci 15:56.2
15 Colin Patterson Marc Pro Cycling Tea 15:58.4
16 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 16:01.3
17 Callum Gordon Support Clean Sport 16:01.4
18 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Raci 16:05.6
19 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation 16:06.8
20 Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 16:07.0 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
21 Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project 16:07.9 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
22 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 16:10.8 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
23 Alexander Amiri Hewdog Racing 16:14.1
24 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica 16:20.2
25 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:31.0
26 Finn Gullickson wildlife Generation 16:37.4
27 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:39.3
28 Michael Barker Methods to Winning p 16:51.7
29 ? Samuel Legion of Los Angele 17:08.7
30 Daniel Finneran Team Finneran Hanz S 17:12.6
31 Titus Chan Hewdog Racing 17:13.5
32 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angele 17:13.9
33 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:14.8 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
34 John Janneck Union Sport Serious 17:18.3
35 Quinten Kirby 17:25.8
36 Jason Paez Southern California 17:27.2
37 Sean Mcelroy Legion of Los Angele 17:28.8
38 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Aca 17:29.2
39 Leo Bugtai Union Sport 17:34.2
40 Omar Andres aquilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank 17:50.0
41 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank 17:51.3
42 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 17:55.6 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
43 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica 18:05.4
44 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California 18:06.1
45 Chase Goldstein socal cycling 18:15.1
46 Hugo Sanchez Veloforte 18:16.3
47 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 18:20.8
48 Noah Schlosser Pacific Premier Bank 18:43.8
49 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 18:48.4 Teammate Win: James Piccoli
50 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 18:54.5
51 Ben Bertiger Ben Bertiger 19:23.2
52 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife generation 19:39.4
53 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spin 20:27.4
54 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 20:52.1
55 Andrew Bosco Southern California 22:50.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey Twenty20 20:40.6
2 Paige Handy Serious Cycling 20:46.1
3 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of cyclin 21:03.4
4 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 22:01.8
5 Jenna Klein SDBC powered by Spin 22:09.6
6 Sarah Schuetter 22:14.6
7 Sheri Archibald Monster Media Racing 22:28.5
8 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 22:48.3
9 Courtney Wiseman GoFast-Incycle 23:11.6
10 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 23:13.7
11 Randi Gino Sisterhood of Cyclin 23:18.8 Teammate Top 5: Georgeta Ungureanu
12 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 23:32.6
13 Izzie Adams El Grupo Cycling 23:37.0
14 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Proje 23:38.5
15 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 24:27.1
16 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 24:53.0
17 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport / Roc 25:13.9
18 Caleigh Rasser United Healthcare of 25:14.1
19 Loretta Magallanes Hope sports 25:32.8
20 Avry Howes ScVelo 25:42.0
21 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spin 26:07.6 Teammate Top 5: Jenna Klein
22 Hannia Magallanes Miller School of Alb 26:14.7
23 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Cycling 26:17.6
24 Elizabeth Liza kate may FC Velo Jr 26:35.0
25 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling 27:03.7 Teammate Top 5: Paige Handy
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Sullivan Eliel Factory Team 20:07.9
2 Marissa Platt SDBC Powered by Spin 21:03.8
3 Mayra Hernandez 21:21.3
4 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing Select 21:58.4
5 Josephine Fouts SDBC Powered by Spin 23:03.1
6 Melissa Haley Go Fast 23:06.3
7 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 23:08.8
8 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange 23:28.1
9 Christina Ooi Sisterhood of Cyclin 23:55.3
10 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Ra 24:01.9
11 Martha Filkins SeriousCycling 24:03.8
12 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange 24:46.7
13 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation/DNA/CB 25:53.0
14 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle 25:54.3
15 Emily Conant Lagrange 28:38.6
16 Eve Yockey El Grupo Cycling 29:15.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Breck Go Fast-Incycle 18:56.6
2 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 19:08.2
3 Susej Esqueda Fastbike Inovi 19:37.0
4 Caitlin Conyers Bicycle Works Bermud 20:00.5
5 Amanda Coker 20:00.6
6 Emily Georgeson 1982 20:16.5
7 Kelsey Devereaux Womens racing proje 21:18.2
8 Samantha Heinrich Southern California 21:21.7
9 Priscilla Calderon Go Fast - Incycle 22:06.2 Teammate Win: Holly Breck
10 Charity Chia DNA CBS race team 22:27.5
11 Maddie Woolley LUX / Sideshow p/b S 24:03.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3