Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - RR • Mar 30 2019
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spin 2:32:10
1
2 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green 2:32:10
2
3 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 2:32:10
3
4 Erick Herrera 1996 2:32:11
4
5 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 2:32:11
5
6 Samuel Janisch Velocause Centraal 2:32:11
6
7 Taylor Edwards Zone Five Racing 2:32:11
7
8 Dane Murphy 2:32:11
8
9 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 2:32:11
9
10 Hunter Wilson Team California 2:32:11
10
11 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 2:32:11
11
12 Ben Omalley 2:32:11
12
13 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angele 2:32:11
13
14 Brandon Nied TrainerRoad 2:32:11
14
15 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 2:32:11
15
16 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA 2:32:11
16
17 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 2:32:11
17
Teammate Top 5: Grant Simonds
18 Sebastian Rodriguez 2:32:18
19 David Baar Plant Power Racing p 2:32:36
20 Christian Husband TEAM BULLS 2:33:01
Off The Back
21 Juan Antonio ferr gil Hope Sports 2:33:32
Off The Back
22 Maddison Russell Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:34:48
Off The Back
23 Cesar Reyes Methods To Winning 2:35:37
Off The Back
24 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:35:37
Off The Back
25 Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing 2:39:25
Off The Back
26 Dominique Mayho VT Construction Madi 2:43:18
Off The Back
27 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spin 2:43:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ruben Saatjian
28 Paul Perez B.C.S rigo mares 2:43:37
Off The Back
29 Kory Cook Pacific Premier Bank 2:43:39
Off The Back
30 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 2:43:39
Off The Back
31 Nick Perhala 2:43:43
Off The Back
32 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo Elite 2:49:07
Off The Back
33 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 2:57:57
Off The Back
DNF Steven Fuller SC Velo
DNF James Lavelle Cicada Racing
DNF Chris Carr Upland Brewing
DNF Chazmichael Morales Jakroo
DNF Leo Reyes Southern California
DNF Spencer Ito
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bouwkamp 2:09:34
Off The Front
2 Bradley Wiggs Simple Green/Cycles 2:10:37
Off The Front
3 Jordan Zhdanov 2:11:48
1
4 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spin 2:11:48
2
5 Taylor Dawson Plant Power Racing p 2:11:48
3
6 Joshua Sparks 2:11:50
4
7 Troy Tomkinson Zone Five Racing 2:11:50
5
8 Travis Remp HSR P/b Birdworx 2:11:50
6
9 Alex Lambert Cinch Cycling 2:11:50
7
10 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 2:11:50
8
11 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media Racing 2:11:50
9
12 Frank Wyer Velo Club La Grange 2:11:50
10
13 Joseph Dean 2:11:50
11
14 Max Haggard CalBike 2:11:50
12
15 Daniel Beltran south bay wheelmen 2:11:50
13
16 Chase King Audi Cycling 2:11:50
14
17 Manuel Aguilar Go Fast 2:11:50
15
18 Noah Voyles Fig Mtn. Brewing 2:11:50
16
19 Giona Fabbri Team Velosport / Roc 2:11:50
17
20 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spin 2:11:50
18
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Lien
21 Travis Lechner Cinch Cycling 2:11:50
19
22 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 2:11:50
20
23 Andrew Engel D9 Foundation / DNA 2:11:50
21
24 Jose Mata Judgement Velo TBOV 2:11:50
22
25 Reilly Carlton 2:12:00
26 Andrew Stallings Go Fast 2:12:03
27 Bryan Sedillo southbay wheelmen 2:12:03
28 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen 2:12:16
29 Prince Patel Serious cycling 2:12:57
Off The Back
30 Ben Vanmarcke HSR Racing p/b Birdw 2:13:04
Off The Back
31 Joshua Rinderknecht 2:13:11
Off The Back
32 Tommy Kline Zone Five Racing 2:13:58
Off The Back
33 Dillon Long El Grupo cycling 2:14:18
Off The Back
34 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race 2:14:20
Off The Back
35 Reed Williams Peninsula velo/summi 2:14:25
Off The Back
36 Marcel Aguiar SDBC Powered by Spin 2:14:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Lien
37 James Walker Plant Power Racing p 2:14:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Dawson
38 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 2:15:36
Off The Back
39 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling 2:15:41
Off The Back
40 Gary Warner 2:17:37
Off The Back
41 Brendon Zinke 2:19:11
Off The Back
42 Ivan Fernandez Origin racing 2:23:31
Off The Back
43 Nazaret Ruiz Dare racing 2:23:31
Off The Back
44 Garrison Mejia Galaxy Cycling 2:29:47
Off The Back
45 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 2:29:47
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racin
DNF Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen F
DNF Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
DNF Ronny Chalk Southern California
Finishers: Cat 3: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyne Parrott Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Ethan Doherty 0:00:06
3 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 0:00:12
1
4 Christopher Davy Go Fast 0:00:12
2
5 Austin Cooper 0:00:12
3
6 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:12
4
7 Dakota Watkins 0:00:12
5
8 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/ 0:00:12
6
9 Peter Dixon Pasadena Athletic As 0:00:12
7
10 Howard Salvatierra Chalan cycling club 0:00:12
8
11 Zhihan Yang UC Davis Cycling Tea 0:00:12
9
12 Jacob Longo Go Fast 0:00:12
10
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Davy
13 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:00:12
11
14 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling 0:00:12
12
15 Tony Pastore Breakaway Training 0:00:12
13
16 Mike Starr 0:00:12
14
17 Wesley Morgan Orange Cycling p/b B 0:00:12
15
18 Dan Beam Subaru Santa Monica 0:00:12
16
19 Ramon Martinez 0:00:12
17
20 John Vangilst Coffee time 0:00:12
18
21 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 0:00:12
19
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Lemus
22 Joseph Lupien NONE 0:00:12
20
23 Christian Cabral Go Fast 0:00:12
21
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Davy
24 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:00:12
22
25 Jonathan Miller SDBC Powered by Spin 0:00:12
23
26 Travis Mccarty VCC 0:00:12
24
27 Adrian Ko 0:00:20
28 Mutlu Basdas Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:00:21 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
29 Isaac De robles Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:00:23 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
30 Kevin Cavallo Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:00:44 Teammate Win: Cheyne Parrott
31 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b W 0:00:51
32 Al Quesada Monster Media Racing 0:00:51
33 Thomas Hartwick 0:00:54
34 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:00:56
35 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 0:02:47
36 Derrick Nevarez 0:02:47
37 Mark Dewey 0:02:50
38 Steven Camacho 0:02:50
39 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 0:02:54
40 Jaime Garcia Hie Racing 0:02:55
41 Cameron Baird 0:02:55
42 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway cycling 0:02:55
43 Derel Wolfe GoFast 0:02:55 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Davy
44 Michael Esser Select or enter 0:02:55
45 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast | Storck 0:02:55
46 Frederic Archambault CBS-DNA Racing 0:02:55
47 Arthid Pisuttipong Serious Cycling 0:02:55 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Lemus
48 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman 0:02:55
49 Dylan Nerren Monster Media Racing 0:02:55
50 Rustico Rasing SlowBurn Cycling 0:02:55
51 Gregory Weinberg HIE CYCLING/TOUGH RA 0:05:28
52 Ray Martinez GoFast 0:06:00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Davy
53 Nicholas Kanwetz 0:06:00
54 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p 0:06:42
55 Paul Hughes Velosport Racing 0:06:54
56 Jesus Perea Southern California 0:07:59
57 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Cycling 0:07:59
58 Fabian Grassini 0:07:59
59 Kyle Cooper 0:07:59
60 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling P 0:08:02
61 Matthew Zapf G3 Foundation/Jax Bi 0:08:02
62 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena 0:08:02
63 Michael Cordts Go Fast-Incycle 0:08:02 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Davy
64 Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p 0:08:02
65 James Burthe SDBC Powered by Spin 0:08:02
66 John Barker PASADENA ATHLETIC AS 0:10:47
Off The Back
67 Kurt Selbach None 0:11:08
Off The Back
68 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Cycling 0:14:40
Off The Back
69 Ricardo Corral 0:22:47
Off The Back
70 Jairus Escajeda Southern California 0:24:46
Off The Back
DNF Alec Franco
DNF Eric Johnson
DNF Timothy Bena LaGrange
Finishers: Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of 0:00:00
1
2 Colby Simmons Summit National Team 0:00:00
2
3 Izzac Adams El Grupo Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Adin Jose Team Swift 0:00:00
4
5 Dylan Zakrajsek Above & Beyond Cance 0:00:00
5
6 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cance 0:00:00
6
7 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cance 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Zakrajsek
8 Christopher Hardee Miller School of Alb 0:00:00
8
9 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 0:00:00
9
10 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
11 Peyton Hart Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:00
11
12 Caleb M schroder Avout Racing Select 0:00:00
12
13 Viggo Moore Society Cycles 0:00:00
13
14 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Alb 0:00:00
14
15 Stephen Heath Unknown Racing p/b S 0:00:00
15
16 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
17 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:00
17
18 Riley Stark Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:00
18
19 Blake Wray Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:00
19
20 Alexander Gustin Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:00
20
21 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 0:00:00
21
22 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Izzac Adams
23 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 0:00:10
24 Matthew Amara Team Swift 0:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
25 Sean Strachan Team Swift 0:00:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
26 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 0:01:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adin Jose
27 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 0:03:55
Off The Back
28 Javier Jimenez Southern California 0:07:32
Off The Back
29 Etzael Godinez Southern California 0:08:31
Off The Back
30 Evan Larson Team California/GS A 0:10:28
Off The Back
31 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport A 0:10:38
Off The Back
32 Ben Stevenson Rage Factory Racing 0:11:40
Off The Back
33 William Cucco Hagens Berman 0:14:47
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Locher GS Andiamo Travel Te
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Tomas Aguirre garza MVC Team 0:00:01
Off The Front
3 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:00:01
Off The Front
4 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:00:01
Off The Front
5 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:00:28
6 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc 0:00:35
1
7 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Schee 0:00:35
2
8 Josh Chu New England Devo pb 0:00:35
3
9 Ricardo Pea ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 0:00:35
4
10 Braiden Voss Miller School or Alb 0:00:35
5
11 Edward Huntsman Team Swift 0:00:35
6
Teammate Top 5: Creighton Gruber
12 Max Ritzow Velo Body p/b Slocum 0:00:35
7
13 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:00:35
8
Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
14 Devin Wilson Team California Juni 0:00:35
9
15 Jonas Crean Team swift 0:00:35
10
Teammate Top 5: Creighton Gruber
16 John Hughes FFKR Velosport racin 0:00:35
11
17 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling p/b Sp 0:00:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
18 Daniel Vargas Miller School of Alb 0:00:35
13
19 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Alb 0:00:35
14
20 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Syst 0:00:35
15
21 Emiliano Estrada ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 0:00:35
16
22 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects raci 0:00:35
17
23 Osvaldo Mora Southern California 0:00:35
18
24 Daniel Morales gavilla 0:00:35
19
25 Jonah Martinez Team California Juni 0:00:35
20
26 Nic Narraway Miller School of Alb 0:00:35
21
27 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:00:35
22
Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
28 Jorge Fabrizio martinez huerta Tarasco Morelia 0:00:35
23
29 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:35
24
30 Nathan Pawlak Above & Beyond Cance 0:00:35
25
31 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 0:00:35
26
32 Connor Bentley Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:35
27
33 Cameron Stewart Team Swift 0:00:41 Teammate Top 5: Creighton Gruber
34 Jonah Kellogg Team Swift 0:00:43 Teammate Top 5: Creighton Gruber
35 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:43
36 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport / Roc 0:00:43
37 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport / Roc 0:03:14
Off The Back
38 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport / Roc 0:06:30
Off The Back
39 Alex Akins Team Swift 0:06:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Creighton Gruber
40 Jorge Peyrot ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 0:08:43
Off The Back
41 Victor Aguilar Southern California 0:08:45
Off The Back
42 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 0:08:53
Off The Back
43 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport / Roc 0:11:25
Off The Back
44 Iram Palacios ALTERRA HOME LOANS C 0:11:38
Off The Back
45 Finn Thomsen Davis Juniors Racing 0:11:38
Off The Back
46 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport / Roc 0:11:54
Off The Back
47 Luke Mather Unattached 0:12:09
Off The Back
48 Andre Campos Miller School of Alb 0:14:01
Off The Back
49 Nick Archer Ascend Racing 0:14:01
Off The Back
50 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cance 0:14:01
Off The Back
51 Pablo Lozano Southern California 0:16:24
Off The Back
52 Travis Risley Team Swift 0:22:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Creighton Gruber
53 Jack Bettcher Avout racing 0:25:41
Off The Back
DNF Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycl
DNF Andres Villalobos
DNF James Eby Landis/Trek
DNF Christopher Garner GS ANDIAMO
DNF Eric Castillo Southern California
DNF Lance Heaton FFKR Velosport racin
DNF Victor Vazquez Team Velosport / Roc
DNF Nikolas Lovegren Southern California
DNF Nicolas Forno
DNF Luis Eduardo morales Haroz Co./RuedaMX
DNF Michael Williams GS Andiamo Travel Te
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Charon Smith Methods To Winning E 0:00:23
1
3 Daniel Pearce Carefast | Storck 0:00:23
2
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 0:00:23
3
Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
5 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery / Pr 0:00:23
4
6 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 0:00:23
5
7 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing 0:00:23
6
Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
8 Hector Rangel Stone House P&S raci 0:00:23
7
9 Eric Stephen PEDALindustries 0:00:23
8
10 Nick Bishop Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:00:23
9
11 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Roi 0:00:23
10
12 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b 0:00:23
11
13 Jon Nist Monster Media 0:00:23
12
14 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racin 0:00:23
13
15 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 0:00:23
14
Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
16 Lare Wardrop Monster Media 0:00:23
15
17 Karl Bordine Monster Media 0:00:23
16
18 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Raci 0:00:23
17
19 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 0:00:23
18
20 Maksim Gusev 0:00:23
19
21 David Salomon Stone House P&S Raci 0:00:23
20
22 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supe 0:00:23
21
23 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning E 0:00:23
22
Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
24 Peris Javier RAD POTENTIAL COACHI 0:00:23
23
25 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Me 0:00:52
26 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p 0:00:52
27 Tory Gillett Franco Bikes 0:00:52
28 Sergio Dominguez Stone House P&S Raci 0:00:52
29 Michele Lisi Split/Pedal Mafia 0:00:52
30 Yashindir Gokul Carefast / Storck 0:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Pearce
31 Robert Knock Carefast-Storck 0:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Pearce
32 Mike Russell Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:00:52
33 Michael Gould PEDALindustries 0:00:52
34 Nicholas Jepson Cannondale/Capo p/b 0:00:52
35 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b 0:00:52
36 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning 0:00:52
37 Kevin Mehrens Freakshow Aloha Cycl 0:01:26
Off The Back
38 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Racing 0:01:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
39 Michael Allec Carefast/Storck 0:03:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Pearce
40 Todd Brown PEDALindustries 0:06:46
Off The Back
41 Gordon Hilleque 0:07:41
Off The Back
42 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena 0:08:34
Off The Back
43 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 0:19:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Pearce
DNF Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/
DNF Donnie Marquez Freakshow Aloha Cycl
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA
DNF Francois Jones Methods to Winning e Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Espen Kateraas HitSquad Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Ruben Meza S2C/Bosch primal 0:00:00
2
3 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM 0:00:00
3
4 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL 0:00:00
4
5 David Holland JL VELO 0:00:00
5
6 Paul Chia DNA-CBS race team 0:00:00
6
7 Joe Chang 0:00:00
7
8 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO FACTORY 0:00:00
8
9 Eric Bierman Ninety7 0:00:00
9
10 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Tony Sanfilippo UCC/JW Floors 0:00:00
11
12 Jason Harger Coureur Canyon Elite 0:00:00
12
13 Jonathan Sebat Coureur: The Canyon 0:00:00
13
14 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDW 0:00:00
14
15 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
15
16 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling/B 0:00:00
16
17 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 0:00:08
18 Andrew Lanyi 0:00:18
19 Michael Penta 0:01:46
Off The Back
20 Saul Nunez JLVelo Masters 0:08:03
Off The Back
21 Joel Wheeler TEAM JLVELO FACTORY 0:08:03
Off The Back
22 David Wells Team JL Velo 0:09:06
Off The Back
23 John Lang PAA 0:09:09
Off The Back
24 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 0:10:00
Off The Back
25 Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Race 0:15:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 0:00:00
2 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 0:00:09
1
3 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling 0:00:09
2
4 John Hatchitt Cannondale/CAPO pb-I 0:00:09
3
5 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:00:09
4
6 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:00:09
5
7 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:00:09
6
Teammate Top 5: Greg Wilson
8 Warren Wicks Swamis cycling Team 0:00:09
7
9 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition 0:00:09
8
10 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 0:00:09
9
11 Scott Hollander REVS Road Race p/b K 0:01:01
Off The Back
12 David Mack Bahati Foundation 0:08:12
Off The Back
13 Edwin Rojas G3foundation/Trek/Ja 0:09:15
Off The Back
14 Jeff Penney Core Racing 0:09:18
Off The Back
15 Christopher Jaggers SC Velo 0:09:18
Off The Back
16 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 0:09:18
Off The Back
DNF Kent Knudsen Independent
DNF Russ Vilaubi Team Velocity
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 3:32:37
Off The Front
2 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 3:33:27
Off The Front
3 Quinten Kirby 3:33:40
1
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 3:33:40
2
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo soto
5 Eder Frayre Speedermax 3:33:40
3
6 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Aca 3:33:40
4
7 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project 3:33:40
5
8 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 3:33:40
6
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo soto
9 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California 3:33:40
7
10 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica 3:33:40
8
11 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes pb 3:33:40
9
12 John Janneck Southern California 3:33:40
10
13 Ethan Overson El Grupo Cycling 3:33:40
11
14 Colin Patterson Marc Pro Cycling Tea 3:33:40
12
15 ? Samuel Legion of Los Angele 3:33:40
13
16 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 3:33:40
14
17 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation 3:33:40
15
18 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 3:33:40
16
19 Sam Boardman 3:33:40
17
20 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 3:33:40
18
21 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank 3:33:40
19
22 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 3:33:40
20
Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
23 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 3:33:40
21
24 Drew Kogon Subaru Santa Monica 3:33:40
22
25 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Raci 3:33:40
23
26 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 3:33:40
24
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo soto
27 Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 3:33:40
25
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo soto
28 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angele 3:33:52
29 Sean Quinn UCI PCT: Hagens Berm 3:33:54
30 Leo Bugtai Union Sport 3:35:16
Off The Back
31 Michael Barker Methods to Winning p 3:35:16
Off The Back
32 Alexander Amiri Hewdog Racing 3:39:37
Off The Back
33 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:33
Off The Back
34 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com Tea 3:43:56
Off The Back
35 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 3:43:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo soto
36 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife generation 3:43:56
Off The Back
37 Finn Gullickson wildlife Generation 3:47:49
Off The Back
38 Jason Paez Southern California 3:48:56
Off The Back
39 Hugo Sanchez Veloforte 3:50:54
Off The Back
40 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 3:55:57
Off The Back
41 Noah Schlosser Pacific Premier Bank 3:55:57
Off The Back
42 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 3:55:57
Off The Back
43 Christopher Ernst Hewdog Racing 3:56:15
Off The Back
DNF Omar Andres aquilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Chase Goldstein socal cycling
DNF Andrew Bosco Southern California
DNF Callum Gordon Support Clean Sport
DNF Ben Bertiger Ben Bertiger
DNF David Greif Project Echelon Raci
DNF Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spin
DNF Daniel Finneran Team Finneran Hanz S
DNF Sean Mcelroy Legion of Los Angele
DNF Titus Chan Hewdog Racing
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Handy Serious Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Cassidy Hickey Twenty20 0:00:05
Off The Front
3 Avry Howes ScVelo 0:01:27
1
4 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spin 0:01:27
2
5 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of cyclin 0:01:27
3
6 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 0:01:27
4
7 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 0:01:27
5
8 Sarah Schuetter 0:01:27
6
9 Izzie Adams El Grupo Cycling 0:01:27
7
10 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 0:01:27
8
11 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 0:01:27
9
12 Jenna Klein SDBC powered by Spin 0:01:27
10
Teammate Top 5: Alexa Alarcon
13 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Proje 0:01:27
11
14 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:01:27
12
Teammate Top 5: Georgeta Ungureanu
15 Courtney Wiseman GoFast-Incycle 0:01:35
16 Randi Gino Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:03:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Georgeta Ungureanu
17 Elizabeth Liza kate may FC Velo Jr 0:05:22
Off The Back
18 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling 0:05:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paige Handy
19 Caleigh Rasser United Healthcare of 0:10:36
Off The Back
20 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 0:10:37
Off The Back
21 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport / Roc 0:11:36
Off The Back
22 Hannia Magallanes Miller School of Alb 0:11:38
Off The Back
23 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Cycling 0:12:41
Off The Back
24 Loretta Magallanes Hope sports 0:28:58
Off The Back
DNF Sheri Archibald Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing Select 0:00:00
1
2 Melissa Haley Go Fast 0:00:00
2
3 Mayra Hernandez 0:00:00
3
4 Marissa Platt SDBC Powered by Spin 0:00:00
4
5 Christina Ooi Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:00:00
5
6 Courtney Sullivan Eliel Factory Team 0:00:00
6
7 Josephine Fouts SDBC Powered by Spin 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Marissa Platt
8 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:04:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christina Ooi
9 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Ra 0:04:37
Off The Back
10 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange 0:05:57
Off The Back
11 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation/DNA/CB 0:10:42
Off The Back
12 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange 0:13:08
Off The Back
13 Emily Conant Lagrange 0:15:58
Off The Back
14 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle 0:17:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Melissa Haley
15 Martha Filkins SeriousCycling 0:17:32
Off The Back
16 Eve Yockey El Grupo Cycling 0:18:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Breck Go Fast-Incycle 0:00:00
2 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:00:01
3 Emily Georgeson Methods to Winning 0:00:08
4 Kelsey Devereaux Womens racing proje 0:00:13
5 Priscilla Calderon Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:21 Teammate Win: Holly Breck
6 Caitlin Conyers Bicycle Works Bermud 0:00:21
7 Charity Chia DNA CBS race team 0:00:23
8 Amanda Coker 0:00:23
9 Samantha Heinrich Southern California 0:01:13
10 Maddie Woolley LUX / Sideshow p/b S 0:01:13
11 Susej Esqueda Fastbike Inovi 0:04:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3