Log In
Chico Stage Race - GC • Mar 31 2019
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody p/b Slocum 7:58:16
2 Madden Titus SunPower Racing 5:56:49
3 Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 5:58:08
4 Cameron Hawk SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 7:53:22
5 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 6:04:12
6 Travis Mceuen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:20:12
7 Isaiah Oliver SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 5:59:51 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Hawk
8 Stephen Doll Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:19:52 Teammate Top 5: Neil Leonard
9 Brendon Bolin Fig Mtn Brew Racing 5:58:42
10 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:01:31
11 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7:58:15
12 Fergus Liam AMain Cycling Team 6:17:49
13 Eric Fischer Specialized 5:59:06
14 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 6:14:33
15 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 5:58:24 Teammate Win: Keelan Ontiveros
16 Kenneth Tsuda 5:59:19
17 Martin Szwarc Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 6:19:59
18 Tyler Pearce SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 5:58:40 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Hawk
19 Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cycling Team 5:54:20
20 Erik Schiller SunPower Racing 6:17:10 Teammate Top 5: Madden Titus
21 Andrew Haslem Terun Elite 5:59:19
22 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:11:14 Teammate Top 5: Neil Leonard
23 Stefen Creason 6:06:33
24 Josue Acosta 6:33:24
25 Mark Yoder Team Bobs Bicycles com 6:05:49
26 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 6:01:12
27 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru/ Excel Sports 5:59:47
28 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5:59:43
29 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:05:50 Teammate Top 5: Neil Leonard
30 Ryan Ung Subaru Santa Monica Racing 5:59:37
31 Jason Siegle Subaru Santa Monica Racing 5:59:35
32 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team 6:20:27
33 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5:57:18
34 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:57:18
35 Arnaud Borner TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:07:32
36 Terence Traughber SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 6:06:52 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Hawk
37 Jack Bardi Velobody p/b Slocum 5:57:27 Teammate Win: Keelan Ontiveros
38 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing 6:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Madden Titus
39 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:15:07
40 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6:03:29
41 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7:57:57
42 Robert Hoene Team Bobs Bicycles com 6:10:28
43 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno 6:30:53
44 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 6:13:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Wertz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 5:42:34
2 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun 5:48:07
3 Holger Steinmetzger TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 5:49:03 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
4 Mathias Jacquelin TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 5:49:04 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
5 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5:49:08
6 Jason Anderson TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 5:49:17 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
7 Alex Hanson CBRE Racing 5:49:38
8 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 5:50:22
9 Justin Balderston TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 5:50:28 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
10 John Janetzko TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 5:50:35 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
11 Nate Furman Zone Five Racing 5:50:49
12 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing 5:51:20
13 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete 5:51:26
14 Shane Mcguire??? SunPower Racing 5:51:26
15 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling 5:51:30
16 Jesse Reeves 5:51:32
17 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 5:51:32
18 Yuriy Platoshyn Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 5:51:32
19 Nicholas Besse Team Stages 5:52:04
20 Richard Jones SJBC 5:52:29
21 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 5:53:29
22 Travis Longfellow Allied / Breiter Law 5:54:20
23 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:54:30
24 Andre Gagnon Team Sask 5:55:15
25 David Michael sweet Sunpower Racing 5:55:56
26 Tate Kokubo Strangers 5:57:47
27 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team 6:00:47
28 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:00:49 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
29 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:00:50
30 Matthieu Delcourt Subaru Santa Monica Racing 6:01:18
31 Unknown Rider Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:05:01
32 Matt Carvell SunPower Racing 6:05:48
33 Leo Fissel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 6:05:56 Teammate Win: Brennan Wertz
34 Brian Bailey JLVelo Cycling Team 6:09:22
35 B Yauling toni team sask 6:10:31
36 Alex Rusoff SunPower Racing 6:12:03
37 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:16:02
38 Ryan Olson Independent 6:16:29
39 Jeremy Pond Phoenix Cycling Systems 6:40:20
40 Andrew Alonis Fig Mtn Brew Racing 6:46:21
41 Peter Kelleher SGW 6:50:13
42 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7:52:13 Teammate Top 5: Philippe Gauthier
43 Kyle Beikirch??? 7:53:37
44 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7:56:16 Teammate Top 5: Philippe Gauthier
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Gonzaga SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:42:35
2 Sean O'neal CBRE Racing 2:46:24
3 Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 2:46:33
4 Daniel Stark CBRE Racing 2:46:49
5 Damien Hays Kinetic Cycles 2:46:59
6 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 2:47:12
7 Joe Perez-rogers Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:47:18
8 John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:47:31
9 Francisco Vega Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Compone 2:48:16
10 Anton Knepprath Davis bike club race team 2:48:22
11 Jiehua Huang 2:48:38
12 Marcus Cheek SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:48:45 Teammate Win: Yuri Gonzaga
13 Joe Nau 2:49:13
14 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 2:49:27 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Johnston
15 Jhenrick James dadula Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:50:01
16 Myles Villahermosa Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Compone 2:51:25
17 Andrew Holmes 2:52:10
18 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 2:52:44
19 Griffin Nemitz Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Compone 2:53:46
20 Dante Bourret 2:55:09
21 Cesar Espinoza 2:55:38
22 Hernan Gatpandan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:56:03
23 Michael Ungerer 2:56:55
24 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling 2:57:07
25 Mark Chrisco Chico Cycling Team 2:59:58
26 Jeremy Morris 3:00:07
27 Kevin Baxter All Pro Bicycles 3:01:20
28 Kevin Kiser Chico Cycling Team 3:01:53
29 Trevor Dehart Chico Cycling Team 3:02:59
30 Cameron Faulkner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 3:06:16 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Johnston
31 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce vita cycling p/b SL2 3:08:08
32 Drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs Traffic 3:09:43
33 Adrien Magnus Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 3:10:24
34 Julian Rowntree Strangers 3:11:03
35 Jeffrey Rodgers Chico Cycling Team 3:11:20
36 Art Tawatari 3:15:19
37 Aaron Froley MBRC 3:18:23
38 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 3:27:10
39 David Gerchman Rubber Soul Racing 3:34:41
40 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 3:35:07 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Johnston
41 Dylan Fujimoto Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 4:28:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team/Blazin Saddle 5:32:35
2 Erik Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 5:38:52
3 Joshua Nelson Cloudcap Cycling 5:38:57
4 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 5:42:41
5 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 5:46:24
6 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 5:50:13
7 Kimio Bazett Folsom Bike 5:59:03
8 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 6:08:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 2:46:50
2 Robb Herrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 2:47:57 Teammate Win: Mark Tucker
3 Daniel Caldera Impact Racing 2:48:47
4 Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 2:49:01
5 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 2:49:25 Teammate Win: Mark Tucker
6 Wes Fornes Squadra SF p/b Terun 2:49:55
7 Tim Bright Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 2:50:00
8 Michael Coughlan Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 2:52:12
9 Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:52:15
10 Aron Yevuta Victory Velo Racing 2:53:26
11 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:53:39
12 Ryan Chepernich Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:53:48
13 Garin Moore Victory Velo Racing 2:56:18
14 Nathan Shay SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:56:25
15 Albert Tello Impact Racing 2:56:48 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
16 Jean Tawekjian Impact Racing 2:56:50 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
17 Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 3:01:31 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Barnes
18 Drew Noel Trafiq vs Traffic 3:06:09
19 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 3:39:53 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Barnes
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 5:31:49
2 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 5:32:52
3 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 5:33:35
4 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 5:33:40
5 Paul Bourcier TCNF Legal p/b West End Bikes 5:33:54
6 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling Team 5:36:00
7 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing 5:37:53 Teammate Top 5: Nick Theobald
8 Jay Newton Peet's Coffee Racing 5:37:56 Teammate Top 5: Nick Theobald
9 Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team 5:37:58
10 Scott Giles Schnur Racing 5:38:20
11 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing 5:40:37 Teammate Top 5: Nick Theobald
12 Christopher Baker 5:41:45
13 Richard Reinhardt R4R - Make A Wish 5:42:52
14 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling 5:43:03 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
15 Jason Cruser R4R - Make A Wish 5:46:17
16 Phil Tercero Coretechs Cycling Team 5:47:47
17 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 5:49:26
18 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing 5:49:30 Teammate Top 5: Nick Theobald
19 Jeff Dale ThirstyBear Cycling 5:50:40 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
20 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing 5:50:51 Teammate Top 5: Nick Theobald
21 Sean Smith R4R Make A Wish 5:55:20
22 Ken Calender R4R -Make-A-Wish 5:56:02
23 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 5:56:47
24 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5:57:47
25 Scott Bromstead R4R - Make-A-Wish 5:58:40
26 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cycles 5:59:37
27 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team 6:00:07
28 Rick Lawton R4R - Make-A-Wish 6:01:14
29 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 6:03:43
30 Darryl Smith R4R-Make-A-Wish 6:18:56
31 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing 6:32:56 Teammate Top 5: Nick Theobald
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borchelt Victory Velo Racing 2:46:49
2 Alon Golan SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:48:10
3 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 2:48:35
4 Donald Lee Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:48:54
5 Todd Allington Victory Velo Racing 2:49:31 Teammate Win: John Borchelt
6 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing 2:49:40
7 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 2:50:55
8 Joseph Butler Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:52:54 Teammate Top 5: Donald Lee
9 Shane Kinney Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 2:53:11 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Terrazas
10 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 2:53:41
11 Peadar O'mochain TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 2:53:53
12 Craig Auzenne CBRE Racing 2:53:54
13 Anthony Brantley Victory Velo 2:54:03 Teammate Win: John Borchelt
14 Lance Loveday Victory Velo Racing 2:54:32 Teammate Win: John Borchelt
15 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2:54:37
16 Ron Stofan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 2:55:03 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Terrazas
17 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:55:23 Teammate Top 5: Donald Lee
18 Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2:55:26
19 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2:55:44
20 Gregory Watkins Chico Triathlon Club 2:55:56
21 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing 2:57:31 Teammate Win: John Borchelt
22 Ron Penne Chico Cycling Team 2:58:00
23 Rob Bartsch Chico Cycling Team 2:59:13
24 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 2:59:32
25 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:03:49
26 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 3:10:35 Teammate Top 5: Donald Lee
27 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team 3:10:44
28 Peter Ekman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3:11:04
29 Thomas wood ? Ol Republic/SERT 3:19:00
30 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3:31:55
31 Norbert Kappel SJBC 3:34:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling 6:00:20
2 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 6:00:28 Teammate Win: Joseph Foster
3 Matthew Slater EVOLUTION Racing 6:00:37
4 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:00:53
5 Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 6:00:55
6 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 6:01:46
7 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling 6:01:48 Teammate Win: Joseph Foster
8 Chris Courtney SP2life Elite Cycling Team 6:03:27
9 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 6:04:24 Teammate Top 5: Cale Reeder
10 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 6:06:14 Teammate Win: Joseph Foster
11 Tim Davis Hammer Nutrition/53x11 6:08:46
12 Mark Massey Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 6:10:25
13 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 6:10:37
14 Gilbert Tarin Splunk Race Team 6:10:39
15 Allen Hoy Adventures Edge 6:10:48
16 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 6:12:05
17 Matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/53x11 6:12:20
18 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 6:14:52
19 Alan Roberts ThirstyBearCycling 6:19:25 Teammate Win: Joseph Foster
20 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 6:28:14 Teammate Win: Joseph Foster
21 Michael Desa Team Fremont/FFBC 6:45:08
22 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 6:55:39
23 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 6:59:52
24 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 7:56:13
25 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 7:56:39
26 Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling p/b TESLA 7:57:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 6:02:20
2 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:02:43
3 Alexey Vermeulen Bianchi 6:02:47
4 Tyler Williams 6:02:51
5 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 6:04:34 Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
6 Dan Craven embrace the world 6:09:40
7 Gerardo Medina Team California 6:10:02
8 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:10:28 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
9 Tim Mcbirney Team California 6:10:33
10 Elliot Salmon Team Bobs Bicycles com 6:13:37
11 Jason Hammond SunPower Racing 6:15:56
12 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:17:21
13 Zachary Morvant ThirstyBear Cycling 6:17:33
14 Dillon Caldwell Audi 6:18:17
15 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:18:30 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
16 Lance Haidet Aevolo 6:18:31
17 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:18:57 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
18 Justin Rose Team Bobs Bicycles com 6:19:17
19 Gregory White SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 6:19:36
20 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling 6:24:10
21 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/b 6:24:12
22 Jack Duncan Team Illuminate 6:24:27
23 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 6:25:35
24 Paul Warner Team Clif Bar 6:29:58
25 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:30:29 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
26 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck 6:32:37
27 Christopher Beall Terun Elite 6:33:56
28 Adam Choate 6:35:01
29 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 6:35:25
30 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 6:37:04
31 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 6:37:13 Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
32 Amiel Flett brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 6:38:06
33 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 6:40:38
34 Eric Cockrell AMain Cycling Team 6:41:48
35 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 6:42:47
36 Austin Arguello Velobody p/b Slocum 6:43:22
37 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 6:47:16 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Vogel
38 Eric Bryan Subaru Santa Monica Racing 6:47:55
39 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 6:52:29
40 Cooper Rombold 6:59:32
41 Raul Arias j.r. Semper Porro 7:01:46 Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
42 Brian Funk Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 7:02:58
43 Timmy Bauer SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 7:04:25
44 Christian Molina Methods to Winning Academy Team 7:21:47
45 Brendan Cowley Ride With Rendall 8:08:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 3:16:40
2 Arielle Little SunPower Racing 3:16:45
3 Robin Betz SunPower Racing 3:17:02
4 Christine Jerko Fast Fun Nice Racing Team 3:17:16
5 Rachel Baarda Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:17:30
6 Arianna Pascarella JLVelo Cycling Team 3:17:37
7 Andrea Villaroman JLVelo Cycling Team 3:17:54
8 Melissa Teeple American Flyers Racing 3:18:11
9 Victoria Rainbolt JLVelo Cycling Team 3:19:13
10 Megan Brinkmeyer Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3:19:38
11 Sue Lin holt SunPower Racing 3:20:14 Teammate Top 5: Arielle Little
12 Stephanie Nunes Schnur Racing 3:20:46
13 Fnu Novita SunPower Racing 3:21:25 Teammate Top 5: Arielle Little
14 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team 3:21:27
15 Rebecca Van bussel JLVelo Cycling Team 3:21:39
16 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange 3:22:01
17 Kristen Johannes SheSpoke Racing 3:22:36
18 Amber Pearson Sunpower Racing 3:24:06 Teammate Top 5: Arielle Little
19 Nicole Dale JLVelo 3:24:39
20 Wendy Jacobsen SunPower Racing 3:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Arielle Little
21 Laura Moser JLVelo Cycling Team 3:25:16
22 Sarah Bonneville Koochella 3:28:25
23 Michelle Nightengale Splunk Racing Team 3:29:50
24 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo/Kovarus 3:30:54
25 Serenity Marshall JLVelo Cycling Team 3:31:03
26 Maya Fors RAZZLE DAZZLE 3:33:18
27 Alicia Hoffmann RAZZLE DAZZLE 3:38:10
28 Kristin Wolfe Squadra SF p/b Terun 3:39:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 6:35:55
2 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 6:38:05 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
3 Georgia Simmerling Sho-Air TWENTY20 6:43:16 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
4 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20 6:45:15 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
5 Isabella Bertold InstaFund La Prima 6:45:41
6 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman Supermint 6:45:45
7 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling 6:46:05
8 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes p/b Cyclesoles 6:46:28
9 Helena Coney InstaFund La Prima 6:47:53 Teammate Top 5: Isabella Bertold
10 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike 6:55:09
11 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice RacingTeam p/b Wattie 6:57:03
12 Kristen Faulkner JLVelo Cycling Team 7:01:03
13 Elenor Wiseman SheSpoke Racing 7:02:18
14 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 7:02:30
15 Sawyer Taylor Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 7:03:27
16 Marissa Axell JLVelo Cycling Team 7:03:52
17 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 7:05:25
18 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE 7:09:06
19 Maggie Coles lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 7:09:47
20 Samantha Quijano Squadra SF p/b Terun 7:10:09
21 Thialor Mize 7:11:31
22 Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing 7:11:56
23 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 7:15:29
24 Gabrielle Zacks JLVelo Cycling Team 7:38:14
25 Ivy Wang JLVelo Cycling Team 7:57:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4