Log In
San Rafael Sunset Criterium • Jul 27 2019
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Williams Peninsula Velo racing 47:54.8
1
2 Zac Rossen SJBC 47:54.9
2
3 Rafael Garcia Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 47:55.1
3
4 Blake Harper Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 47:55.2
4
5 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 47:55.2
5
6 Leo Fissel TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 47:55.3
6
7 Cameron Stewart Team Swift 47:55.5
7
8 Dylan Buffington 47:55.8
8
9 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 47:55.9
9
10 Ryan Toedebusch 47:56.0
10
11 Eric Chodoroff Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 47:56.3
11
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
12 Jeremy Pond Phoenix Cycling Systems 47:56.8
12
13 Stuart Watson Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 47:56.9
13
Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
14 Stefan Hubrich Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Te 47:57.0
14
15 Paul Ngo QT4BT 47:57.0
15
16 Shane Mcguire??? SunPower Racing 47:57.0
16
17 Unknown Rider 47:57.4
17
18 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 47:57.5
18
19 Francisco Vega DraftPunksCycling p/b Paul Comp 47:57.6
19
20 Jacob Gorman Team Swift 47:57.8
20
21 Griffin Nemitz Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Com 47:57.8
21
22 Johnny White Factory cycles 47:57.9
22
23 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 47:58.3
23
24 Lorenzo Feher Team City Sacramento 47:58.4
24
25 Unknown Rider 47:58.4
25
26 Alonso Talbert CNCPT TEAM 47:58.9
26
27 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 47:59.1
27
28 Tom Van pelt TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 47:59.4
28
Teammate Top 5: James Grady
29 Gianmarco Puglisi TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 48:00.6
29
Teammate Top 5: James Grady
30 Brendan Larkin SunPower Racing 48:01.2
30
31 John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:02.4
31
32 Garret Smith 48:02.6
32
33 Matthew Amara Team Swift 48:03.0
33
34 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles 48:03.2
34
35 ? Dnp Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 48:03.8
35
36 Robert Raffo MBRC 48:03.8
36
37 Eric Allen Alto Velo Cycling Club 48:04.3
37
38 Michael Kurnik TMB Development p/b Equator Cof 48:05.1
38
Teammate Top 5: James Grady
39 Michael Gilson The Olympic Club 48:05.2
39
40 Ryer Porter Michael David Winery 48:06.1
40
41 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway cycling 48:08.1
41
42 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 48:11.1
43 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:11.2
44 Rodney Dutra East Bay Cyclist (Club) 48:11.2
45 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 48:11.3
46 Darren Hall ATP Coaching 48:11.7
47 Peter Ambiel SunPower Racing 48:15.6
48 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race Team 48:26.7
49 Dillon Chang SquadraSF p/b Terun 49:22.2
50 Sean Martin LOW// Factory Racing 49:22.2
51 Cameron O'reilly SunPower Racing 49:22.3
52 Ethan Fann 49:22.3
53 Joe Nau 49:22.4
54 Christian Griffith SquadraSF p/b Terun 49:22.4
55 Yuriy Platoshyn Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:22.5
56 Raimundo Martinez 49:22.5
57 Blake Macheras Team Swift 49:22.5
58 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 49:22.6
59 Michael Conser 49:22.7
60 Jordan Halpern 49:22.7
61 Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling 49:22.8
62 Adrien Magnus Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 49:23.4 Teammate Top 5: Rafael Garcia
63 Victor Loyola Tieni Duro Junior cycling 49:23.5
64 Dylan Fujimoto Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Com 49:23.5
65 Alberto Spishakoff 49:23.6
66 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team 49:23.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Flores Pas Normal Studios p/b Princecy 24:11.0
Off The Front
2 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 24:11.1
Off The Front
3 Gama Lara Advance 2 Race 24:26.8
1
4 Dorian Massiah Advance 2 Race 24:27.4
2
5 Jan-willem Groeneveld Team Biehler Il Magistrale 24:27.5
3
6 Bryan Lemus Engine11 24:28.0
4
7 Enrique Martinez Felipesbikeshop 24:28.5
5
8 Bryan Bombela Advance2Race 24:29.1
6
Teammate Top 5: Gama Lara
9 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 24:29.2
7
10 David Lapointe Mars Cycles 24:30.4
8
11 Sean Geivett MASH SF 25:57.3
12 Kailen Swain Someone sponsor me pls 26:46.2
1
13 Ellis Brandt ATD Racing 26:46.2
2
14 Dylan Buffington 26:46.3
3
15 Martin Szwarc Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 26:46.3
4
16 Justin Abner 26:46.3
5
17 James Harland Kaivelo 26:46.3
18 T K Mission Bicycle Company/SF Mess 26:46.4
19 Ian Mcelroy CRIT HAPPENS 26:46.5
20 John Cline PSIMET Racing 26:46.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mayhew Team Factory Cycles 53:20.3
1
2 Chris Stuart TEAM CLIF BAR 53:21.6
2
3 Espen Kateraas HitSquad Racing 53:21.7
3
4 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing 53:21.9
4
5 Michael Sayers Touchstone/Dai Endurance 53:22.0
5
6 Scott Fonseca Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 53:22.2
6
7 Joshua Wood VIE13 Kustom Apparel 53:22.3
7
8 David Grundman Peet's Coffee Racing 53:22.6
8
9 Chris Coble The Olympic Club 53:22.7
9
10 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling 53:22.8
10
11 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing 53:23.0
11
12 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling 53:24.3
12
13 Abraham Contreras Dolce Vita Cycling 53:24.3
13
14 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling 53:24.4
14
15 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing 53:24.6
15
16 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing 53:25.4
16
17 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 53:25.5
17
18 Robert Sperling ThirstyBear Cycling 53:25.6
18
19 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 53:25.9
19
20 Unknown Rider 53:26.2
20
21 Samuel Worthington Divine Electric Racing 53:26.9
21
22 Cameron Walker VIE 13 53:27.8
22
23 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 53:27.9
23
24 Michael Cordova Northrim Adventure Sports Racin 53:28.5
24
25 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 53:29.6
25
26 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing 53:32.2
26
27 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 53:32.4
27
28 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 53:32.6
28
29 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS RACE TE 53:33.3
29
30 Unknown Rider 53:34.1
30
31 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 53:34.6
31
32 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 53:34.7
32
33 Rick Lawton R4R - Make-A-Wish 53:35.3
33
34 Sean Smith R4R Make-A-Wish 53:36.6
34
35 Kevin Metcalfe Peet's Coffee Racing 53:36.7
35
36 Unknown Rider 53:37.1
36
37 Dan Tedford ThirstyBear Cycling 53:37.2
37
38 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 53:39.3
38
39 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX 53:40.0
39
40 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 53:40.9
40
Teammate Top 5: Chris Stuart
41 Paul Chia DNA-CBS Cycling race team 53:41.7
41
42 Matthew Sloan Cognition 53:41.9
42
43 David Allen Cognition 53:42.7
43
44 Ed Moon Splunk Race Team 53:43.0
44
45 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 53:43.2
45
46 Craig Roemer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 53:43.4
46
47 Russell White SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 53:45.9
47
48 Yutch Cowhie ThirstyBear Cycling 53:47.7
48
49 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing 53:48.1
49
50 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange 53:48.3
50
51 Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing 53:49.4
51
52 David Mai ThirstyBear Cycling 53:50.4
52
53 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 53:52.2
53
54 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing 53:59.5
55 Douglas Schaller Bloc Racing 54:12.9
56 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 54:12.9
57 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 54:13.0
58 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team 54:13.5
DNF Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling
DNF Bubba Melcher Hub Coffee Roasters
DNF John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
DNF Matthew Mcnamara Peninsula Velo Racing p/b Summi
DNF Alan Roberts ThirstyBearCycling
DNF Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO-TAHOE
DNF Dennis King CCT
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Jeff Dale ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Markus Roccaro Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycle
DNF Jose Caballero Pats 605 Racing
DNF John Sullivan Body Concepts
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Hofmann SJBC
2 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Jordan Kienzle
4 David Fidler Divine Electric Norcal
5 Philip Barros Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator
6 Yuriy Platoshyn Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Cole Rasmussen Red Peloton
8 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS RACE TE
9 Matthew Klene
10 Len Baker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl
11 Huy Trinh Carefast
12 Uri Friedman Swell Bicycles
13 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p
14 David Bettner PHENOM p/b Phobio
15 John Wilde
16 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Alexander Yermolovich
17 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
18 Nathan Shay revs road race
19 David Shih SunPower Racing
20 Carlos Villarreal
21 Matthew Johnson Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
22 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
23 Mark Beevor
24 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
25 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce vita cycling p/b SL2
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Dunn Audi Reno Tahoe
2 Campbell David
3 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
4 David Bautista S2C Pb Primal
5 Brad Wilhelm K-9 Services
6 Scott Morris USA CRITS
7 Donald Lee Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
8 Michael Conser
9 Rodney Dutra East Bay Cyclist (Club)
10 Mark Chrisco Chico Cycling Team
11 Albert Lehman Reno Wheelmen
12 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p
13 Benjamin Woodside Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl
14 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing
15 Markus Roccaro Peninsula Velo / Summit Bicycle
16 Klaus Grimm Audi Reno -Tahoe Cycling
17 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC
18 John Sullivan Body Concepts
19 Craig Auzenne CBRE Racing
20 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
21 Richard Mendez S2C/Bosch pb Primal
22 Jim Sullivan Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
23 Morten Nissov SJBC
24 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
25 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
26 Daniel Tkach CBRE Racing
27 Loree Mckinney OTF Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Legion of Los Angeles
2 Tyler Williams Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
3 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
4 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling
5 Cooper Rombold Este Racing p/b DAI endurance
6 Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
7 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
8 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
9 Luke Lamperti Lux sideshow/ pb specialized
10 Joshua Carling SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
11 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
12 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar
13 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
14 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica Racing
15 Ty Magner Rally UHC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
16 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
17 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
18 Osvaldo Mora Sc Velo
19 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar
20 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
21 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
22 Zachary Gottesman Terun Elite
23 Daniel Willett USAF Academy Falcons
24 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
25 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
26 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox Cycling
27 Ford Murphy
28 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate
29 David Michael sweet Sunpower Racing
30 Morgan Gerlak The Olympic Club
31 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF BAR
32 Espen Kateraas HitSquad Racing
33 Huntley Nash Automatic Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
34 Jack Duncan Team Illuminate
35 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
36 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Masters
37 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
38 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b slocum
39 Edward Huntsman Team California
40 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label Racing
41 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing
42 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing
43 ? Sean
44 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
45 Chris Coble The Olympic Club
46 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
47 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team
48 Isaiah Oliver SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
49 Madden Titus SunPower Racing
50 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
51 Creighton Gruber Team Swift
52 Sam Benedict Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
53 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
54 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
55 Alex Akins Team Swift
56 Chase Goldstein socal cycling
57 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
58 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
59 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
60 Bryan Larsen Team Swift
61 Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
62 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
63 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling
64 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing
65 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
66 Kobi Gyetvan
67 Kyle Tiesler Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
68 Richie Vos SunPower Racing
69 Unknown Rider
70 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
71 James Evans GOOBYDUCK
72 Joe Fish
73 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
74 Samuel Hill SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
75 Kyle Penny Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
76 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team
77 Erik Schiller SunPower Racing
78 Holger Steinmetzger TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
79 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
80 Gregory White SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
81 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club
82 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
83 Nicholas Besse Team Stages
84 Finn Thomsen Davis Bike Club Race Team
85 Graham Goldstein Socalcycling.com
86 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling
87 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
88 Christopher Beall Terun Elite
89 Tyler Pearce SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
90 Alexi Gabuyo LOW// Factory Racing
91 Nick Baird SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
92 Eddy Bach LOW// factory racin
93 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
94 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arianna Pascarella Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 49:07.9
1
2 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 49:08.3
2
3 April Willoughby Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 49:09.3
3
Teammate Win: Arianna Pascarella
4 Kortney Parman Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 49:10.4
4
5 Madeline Frechette SheSpoke Racing 49:10.4
5
6 Jennifer Steele FFBC / Team Fremont 49:10.6
6
7 Robin Betz SunPower Racing 49:11.5
7
8 Rebekah Bermudez SheSpoke Racing 49:12.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Madeline Frechette
9 Megan Brinkmeyer Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 49:12.3
9
10 Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 49:12.6
10
Teammate Win: Arianna Pascarella
11 Jessica Parteno Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 49:19.7 Teammate Win: Arianna Pascarella
12 Desiree Varela SunPower Racing 49:21.8
13 Sharon Marucut FFBC/TEAM FREMONT 51:20.5
Off The Back
14 Jill Stone SJBC 51:20.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Ferreira Main Street Cycling Club 49:09.3
1
2 Whitney Post 49:09.5
2
3 Sue Lin holt SunPower Racing 49:09.9
3
4 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation/DNA/CBS Race Team 49:10.1
4
5 Rebecca Van bussel Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 49:10.6
5
6 Andrea Tyson SJBC 49:12.2
6
7 Isabella Turcinovic BU cycling 49:13.9
7
8 Leah Goldberg Formula Femme 50:31.4
Off The Back
9 Massimo Morson Team Swift 51:19.8
Off The Back
10 Rebecka Sepela Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:19.9
Off The Back
11 Catherine Kircos 51:20.6
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Williamson Mars Cycles
2 Samantha Runnels Squid Squad / Eliel
3 Christina Ashimoto Team Kingdom
4 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles
5 Jillian Kozyra
6 Adora Elias Team Nonstop LA
7 Mei Zhao Team Nonstop
8 Erika Kali SheSpoke Racing
9 Tasha Rose tinagero PUNX
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:07:00
1
2 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:07:00
2
3 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:07:01
3
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
4 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:07:01
4
5 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:07:01
5
6 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:07:01
6
7 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:07:02
7
Teammate Win: Starla Teddergreen
8 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T 1:07:02
8
9 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:07:02
9
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
10 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:07:02
10
11 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:07:02
11
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
12 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:07:02
12
13 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 1:07:02
13
14 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:07:02
14
15 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:07:03
15
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Hulse
16 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:07:03
16
17 Samantha Quijano Squadra SF p/b Tern 1:07:03
17
18 Christina Smith COLAVITA/BIALETTI PRO CYCLING T 1:07:03
18
19 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:07:03
19
20 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 1:07:04
20
21 Isabella Bertold InstaFund La Prima Racing 1:07:04
21
22 Beth Ann orton InstaFund La Prima 1:07:04
22
23 Dani Morshead LA Sweat 1:07:05
23
24 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 1:07:05
24
25 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:07:05
25
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
26 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 1:07:05
26
27 Samantha Runnels Squid Squad / Eliel 1:07:06
27
28 Daniela Garcia La grange 1:07:07
28
29 Catherine Colyn 1:07:07
29
30 Jaimee Erickson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:07:07
30
31 Christina Hashimoto Bicycle Haus Racing 1:07:11
32 Charity Chia DNA-CBS Cycling race team 1:07:11
33 Hanna Muegge DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:07:13 Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 10