Log In
Army Spring Classic Crit • Apr 24 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Birkhamshaw UptonBass.com 2:21:31
1
2 Matt Goedeke Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:00:00
2
3 Corey Lowe Svelte Cycles 0:00:00
3
4 Synjen Marrocco Unattached 0:00:00
4
5 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Simpson Svelte Cycles 0:00:00
6
7 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:00
7
8 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:00:00
8
9 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:00
9
10 John Hirsch Block Island Velo Club 0:00:00
10
11 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 0:00:00
11
12 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:56
13 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 0:05:43
1
14 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:05:43
2
15 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:05:43
3
16 Stephen Dowsett BCA/ Tosk 0:05:43
4
17 Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:05:43
5
18 Graham Long CCB/Wheelworks 0:05:43
6
19 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:05:43
7
20 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 0:05:43
8
21 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:05:43
9
22 John michael Hackett Battenkill-United 0:05:43
10
23 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 0:05:43
24 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 0:05:43 Teammate Top 5: Corey Lowe
25 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 0:05:43
26 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:05:43
27 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:05:43 Teammate Top 5: Leo Desforges
28 Sean Langford CCB Wheelworks 0:05:43
29 Christian Eager QuadCycles 0:05:43
30 Ryan Littlefield Southern Maine Cycling Club 0:05:43
31 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 0:05:43
32 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:05:43
33 Benjamin Dolva FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:05:43
34 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:05:43
35 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 0:05:43 Teammate Top 5: Corey Lowe
36 Greg Herrman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:05:43
37 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles 0:07:28
Off The Back
38 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:12:17
Off The Back
39 Pierre Vanden borr eEmbrocation Cycling Journal / Mad 0:12:17
Off The Back
40 Collin Huston CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:13:45
Off The Back
41 Art Trapotsis Boston Road Club 0:17:55
Off The Back
42 Joshua Rosenberg Svelte Cycles 0:17:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corey Lowe
Starters:51   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 36   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Tamilio Ladies First Racing 1:25:42
1
2 Robyn Passander Zcc Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
2
3 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:00
3
4 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
4
5 Jackie O'grady Greater Hartford Cycling Club/Centr 0:00:00
5
6 Jennifer Bonaccorsi Base 36/SMCC 0:00:00
6
7 Nancy Labbe-giguere rInternational Bicycle Center 0:00:00
7
8 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle Centers 0:00:00
8
9 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:46
Off The Back
10 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:46
Off The Back
11 Karen Franzen Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:46
Off The Back
12 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:46
Off The Back
13 Leigh Boyle NorEast Cycling 0:01:03
Off The Back
14 Katie Mullaly Capitol Velo Club/Subaru New Englan 0:03:28
Off The Back
15 Patricia Faerber Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:06:22
Off The Back
16 Danielle Baron Team Revolution Cyclery ? Sunapee ? 0:11:13
Off The Back
17 Kelsea Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 0:11:13
Off The Back
18 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:11:13
Off The Back
19 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:11:27
Off The Back
20 Charlotte Howley Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:15:12
Off The Back
21 Carmen Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 0:15:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bridget Petrillo
22 Candice Boyd Northeast Bicycle Club 0:15:45
Off The Back
23 Lisa Ludwig NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:21:25
Off The Back
24 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee Racing Team 0:21:25
Off The Back
Starters:28   Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:01:52
1
2 Brian Crosby Green Line Velo 0:00:00
2
3 Erick Anderson Team Revolution Cyclery ? Sunapee ? 0:00:02
3
4 Gert Reynaert Threshold Cycling 0:00:02
4
5 Mark Bernard Hup United 0:00:02
5
6 Connor Cushman Outlawz Cycling 0:00:02
6
7 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 0:00:02
7
8 Francis Lane CCB Racing 0:00:02
8
9 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:02
9
10 Derek Wojtkun Farm Team Cycling 0:00:02
10
11 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:00:02
11
12 Nicholas Tham ming qiang iMIT 0:00:02
12
13 Andrew Clemence Sunapee 0:00:02
13
Teammate Top 5: Erick Anderson
14 Ron Goodwin Bob and Terrys Trek (603)356-3133 0:00:02
14
15 Dustin Marshall FCC/Grassroots 0:00:02
15
16 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 0:00:02
16
Teammate Top 5: Gert Reynaert
17 Andy Gould 0:00:02
17
18 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:00:02
18
19 Jack Gregory CCB/Wheelworks 0:00:02
19
20 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 0:00:02
20
21 Hunter Dansin Farm Team Cycling 0:00:02
21
22 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:00:02
22
Teammate Top 5: Gert Reynaert
23 Conor Walsh Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:02
23
24 David Penney Souhegan Cycleworks 0:00:02
24
25 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:02
25
26 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:02
26
27 Daniel Guiney Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:02
27
Teammate Top 5: Erick Anderson
28 Rich Rogers NorEast Cycling 0:00:02
28
29 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo 0:00:02
29
Teammate Top 5: Brian Crosby
30 John Sales 545 Velo 0:00:02
30
31 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH 0:00:02
31
32 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / Iglehart Frame 0:00:02
32
33 Paul Sennott 0:00:02
33
34 Curtis Singmaster Refunds Now 0:00:02
34
35 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 0:00:02
35
36 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 0:00:02
36
37 Paul Martel CCB Racing 0:00:02
37
38 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:02
38
Teammate Win: Benjamin Pagano
39 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:02
39
40 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werkz 0:00:02
40
41 Danny Taffe 0:00:02
41
42 Graham Dimmock Hup United 0:00:02
42
Teammate Top 5: Mark Bernard
43 Keith Loiselle NHCC/TEAM NH 0:00:02
43
44 Gabriel Remillard CVC-Subaru New England 0:00:02
44
45 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:02
45
Teammate Win: Benjamin Pagano
46 Mike Golay Hup United 0:00:02
46
Teammate Top 5: Mark Bernard
47 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 0:00:02
47
48 Andrew Strobert Threshold Cycling 0:00:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gert Reynaert
49 Can Meral Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:01:43
Off The Back
50 Peter Saich Unattached 0:01:43
Off The Back
51 George Shaw International Bicycle 0:02:11
Off The Back
52 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club 0:02:47
Off The Back
53 Ryan Lyesiuk 0:02:47
Off The Back
54 Ed Doyle 0:02:47
Off The Back
55 James Popovitch New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:03:05
Off The Back
56 Geoff Williams Refunds Now 0:03:05
Off The Back
57 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England 0:04:39
Off The Back
58 John Disciullo 545 Velo 0:06:35
Off The Back
59 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC DSQ
Off The Back
60 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BRT DSQ
Off The Back
Starters:75   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 52   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Currier Claremont Cycle Depot 1:28:33
Off The Front
2 Pierre Gervez 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Eric Follen 0:00:09
Off The Front
4 James Goudreault 0:00:55
1
5 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom 0:00:55
2
6 Mark Coleman Northeast Bicycle Club 0:00:55
3
7 Rick Dennison Angelina's/Team S & W 0:00:55
4
8 Rod Moreno Wheelworks Multisport 0:00:55
5
9 Robert Wheeler Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:00:55
6
10 Tom Keery 545 Velo 0:00:55
7
11 Tom Fritschka 0:00:55
8
12 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:00:55
9
13 Dana Jenner Belfast Race Team 0:00:55
10
14 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 0:00:55
11
15 Scott Danby 0:00:55
12
16 Rich Polt 545 Velo 0:00:55
13
17 Tim Hulse 0:00:55
14
18 Unknown Rider 0:00:55
15
19 Michael Mercier 545 Velo 0:01:17
20 William Lepper Union Velo 0:05:16
21 Michael Passanisi CCB/Wheelworks 0:05:16
22 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club 0:05:58
23 Mark Goldberg 545 Velo 0:05:58
24 Lane Turner 0:05:58
25 Dave Boyle 0:05:58
26 Jesse Taylor 0:05:58
27 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo 0:05:58
28 Brian Fisher Capital multisport 0:06:03
29 Charles Barilla 0:06:03
30 Kevin Brown 0:06:49
Off The Back
31 Patrick Gaspar 545 Velo 0:06:49
Off The Back
32 Greg Sheets NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:10:16
Off The Back
33 Duane Young-kersh aDeathrow Velo 0:10:16
Off The Back
34 Andrew Stackhouse 545 Velo 0:13:51
Off The Back
35 Brian Ogrady 0:14:18
Off The Back
36 Steve Foley Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:17:34
Off The Back
37 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:18:40
Off The Back
38 Daniel Langer 0:20:35
Off The Back
39 Vincent Sandoval 0:21:50
Off The Back
40 Jason Lamb 0:22:08
Off The Back
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 1:35:18
1
2 James Willsey GMBC/Catamount 0:00:00
2
3 Tristan Ostronic Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:00
3
4 Peter Bowring 0:00:00
4
5 Andy Clark 0:00:00
5
6 Nick Follett 0:00:00
6
7 Cody Whelan Team Sunapee 0:00:00
7
8 Nate Foster Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00:00
8
9 Gregory Fullman 0:00:06
10 Barry Gibney 0:00:06
11 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 0:01:27
Off The Back
12 Jacob Gersh Colavita Racing 0:08:41
Off The Back
13 Sam Wright 0:08:41
Off The Back
14 Grant Aidner 0:08:41
Off The Back
15 Brian Dias Boston Road Club 0:45:10
Off The Back
Starters:16   Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen TEAM CF 0:41:46
1
2 Eric O'grady Greater Hartford Cycling Club/Centr 0:00:00
2
3 Keith Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
3
4 Brook Leigh Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te 0:03:53
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers, jr .Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:35:39
2 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:00:00
3 Keane Brennan Farm Team Cycling 0:00:00
4 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:01:52
5 Cooper Willsey Bliss Racing 0:03:20
6 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:05:12 Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr
7 Ian Keough CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:05:12
8 Kara Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:06:07
9 Anna Milton 0:06:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:42:54
2 Cameron Price killington mountain school 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
3 Chris Worden Base 36 0:00:39
4 Kenny Mcneill 0:00:39
5 Bohdan Martin Northfield Mount Hermon 0:00:39
6 Julian Scherding Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:02:20 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
7 Matthew Tonkinson NMH Cycling Team 0:02:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Barton Strava Velo 2:18:33
Off The Front
2 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:00:20
Off The Front
3 J. alain Ferry Genesee Valley Cycling Club 0:01:04
Off The Front
4 Joseph Lynch OA Masters 0:01:18
Off The Front
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:04:10
Off The Front
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:04:10
Off The Front
7 William Letendre Unattached 0:05:01
Off The Front
8 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclmania 0:05:01
Off The Front
9 Brian Lavigne Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:05:01
Off The Front
10 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:05:01
Off The Front
11 Ron Colavolpe OA/CycleMania 0:08:27
Off The Front
12 Adam Sternfield M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:08:27
Off The Front
13 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:08:27
Off The Front
14 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 0:08:27
Off The Front
15 Steve Stockwell Sunapee Racing Team 0:09:24
1
16 Sean Steady OA / Cyclemania 0:09:24
2
17 David Gray Ridge Cycling Club 0:09:24
3
18 Michael Burris Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:09:24
19 Jack Hayden Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:09:24
20 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:09:24
21 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 0:09:24
22 Aron Buterbaugh OA/Cyclemania 0:09:24
23 Tom Worster 545 Velo 0:09:24
24 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 0:09:24 Teammate Top 5: Gary Jasdzewski
25 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:09:24
26 Dusty King Ridge Cycling Club 0:09:24
27 Chris Karam OA/CycleMainia 0:09:24
28 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo 0:09:24
29 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:09:24
30 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:25:26
Off The Back
31 James Jones Base36/gorham bike and ski
Off The Back
32 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant
Off The Back
33 Matthew Kressy M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com DSQ
Off The Back
Starters:36   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobi Schultze Sports TEAM The 2:22:03
Off The Front
2 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com 0:03:17
Off The Front
4 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 0:04:02
Off The Front
5 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:04:02
Off The Front
6 Leo Devellian CCB Racing 0:05:18
1
7 James Carrington Michael and the Cyclonauts 0:05:18
2
8 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:05:18
3
9 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T 0:05:18
4
10 Douglas Jansen International Bicycle Centers 0:05:18
5
11 Peter Brennan WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 0:05:18
6
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Piergentili
12 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:05:18
7
13 Jeffrey Fisher OA/Cyclemania 0:05:18
8
Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
14 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:05:18
9
15 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 0:05:18
10
Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
16 Andrew Durham CCB/Wheelworks 0:05:18
11
17 Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemaina 0:05:18
12
18 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:05:18
13
19 Phil Oviatt 0:05:18
14
20 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:05:18
15
21 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:05:18
16
22 John Laupheimer International Bicycle Centers 0:05:18
17
23 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fitwerx 0:05:18
18
24 Mike Harris International Bicycle/Global 0:05:18
19
25 Timothy Buckley Sunapee Racing Team 0:05:18
20
26 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:05:18
21
27 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 0:05:18
22
28 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 0:05:18
23
29 Dale Perzanowski Sunapee/S&W Sports Racing Team 0:05:18
24
30 Charlie Bedard Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:05:18
25
31 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:05:18
26
32 Keith Button CCB racing 0:05:18
27
33 Glen Fraser NorEast cycling club 0:05:18
28
34 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:05:18
29
35 Daniel Landry OA/CycleMania 0:05:18
30
Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
36 Richard Brown 0:05:18
31
37 Art Davis OA/CycleMania 0:05:18
32
Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
38 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:05:18
33
39 Bob Hatfield BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:09:52
Off The Back
40 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 0:10:57
Off The Back
41 Joseph Savick PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB 0:12:23
Off The Back
42 Edward Connell Van Dessel Factory Team 0:25:44
Off The Back
43 Paul Degliangeli 0:27:00
Off The Back
44 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:27:00
Off The Back
Starters:59   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William r. Black OA/CycleMania 1:30:32
Off The Front
2 John Liston oa/cyclemania 0:04:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: William r. Black
3 John Cahalane CCB Racing 0:06:12
Off The Front
4 Thomas Cormier NHCC/Team NH 0:06:52
1
5 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:06:52
2
6 Bill Connolly Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:06:52
3
7 Daniel O'neill Team Pinnacle/CycleDepot 0:06:52
4
8 Robert Dillon mad river riders 0:06:52
5
9 Bob Bortree 0:06:52
6
10 Michael Kranzley CCB Racing 0:06:52
7
Teammate Top 5: John Cahalane
11 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 0:06:52
8
12 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:06:52
9
13 Ralph Thatcher blue hills cycling 0:06:52
10
14 Garabed Minasian Fort Factory Racing Team 0:13:31
Off The Back
15 John Hartwell BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED MERCH 0:13:31
Off The Back
16 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Wheelworks 0:29:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Cahalane
17 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:31:53
Off The Back
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Southam Rapha - Condor - Sharp 2:37:21
Off The Front
Off The Back
2 Dean Downing Rapha - Condor - Sharp 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Southam
3 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Darren Lapthorne Rapha - Condor - Sharp 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Southam
5 Matt Cronshaw Rapha - Condor - Sharp 0:00:51
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Southam
6 Jonathan Tiernan locke kRapha - Condor - Sharp 0:01:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Southam
7 Zak Dempster Rapha - Condor - Sharp 0:01:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Southam
8 Dean Windsor Rapha - Condor - Sharp 0:01:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Southam
9 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 0:01:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 0:01:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:03:16
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Josh Dillon
12 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:03:16
Off The Back
2
13 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-charlescoaching.com 0:03:16
Off The Back
3
14 Luiciano Pavan Optimum Performance 0:03:16
Off The Back
4
15 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:03:16
Off The Back
5
16 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:03:16
Off The Back
6
17 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:16
Off The Back
7
18 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 0:03:16
Off The Back
8
19 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:03:16
Off The Back
9
20 Matthew Buckley Team Ora pb IF 0:03:16
Off The Back
10
21 Ron Larose iii CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com 0:03:16
Off The Back
11
22 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycling 0:03:16
Off The Back
12
23 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 0:03:16
Off The Back
13
24 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FE 0:03:16
Off The Back
14
25 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 0:03:16
Off The Back
15
26 Ryan Serbel CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com 0:03:16
Off The Back
16
27 David Hoyle CCNS ??? Charlescoaching.com 0:03:16
Off The Back
17
28 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:16
Off The Back
18
29 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:16
Off The Back
19
30 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:03:16
Off The Back
20
Teammate Top 5: Josh Dillon
31 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 0:03:16
Off The Back
21
32 William Goodfellow dope BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:03:16
Off The Back
22
Teammate Top 5: Josh Dillon
33 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:16
Off The Back
23
34 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal -0:12:29
Off The Front
24
35 Christopher Bailey Svelte Cycles -0:12:29
Off The Front
25
36 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal -0:12:29
Off The Front
26
37 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC -0:12:29
Off The Front
27
38 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England -0:12:29
Off The Front
28
39 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:48
Off The Back
40 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:48
Off The Back
Starters:53   Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons Svelte Cycles 2:10:01
1
2 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:00
2
3 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:00
3
4 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
4
5 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:00
6
7 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 0:00:00
7
8 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00:00
8
9 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcguire
10 Sarah Krzysiak Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 0:00:30
11 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 0:04:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
12 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Dumont
13 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Dumont
14 Carola Berger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:12:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Dumont
Starters:16 Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12