Log In
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 • May 24 2014
Series: NEBRA 2014
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 3:00:55
1
2 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:00:55
2
3 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 3:00:55
3
4 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 3:00:55
4
5 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 3:00:55
5
6 Geoffrey Nenninger RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 3:00:55
6
7 Michael Baird McGill 3:00:55
7
8 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:00:55
8
9 Kevin Wood 3:00:55
9
10 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 3:00:55
10
11 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:00:55
11
12 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:00:55
12
13 Phillip Truppelli Volharden 3:00:55
13
14 Nathan Coste 3:00:55
14
15 Bret Page Riverside Racing 3:00:55
15
16 Willam Laurie Holiday Inn/P-K Express 3:00:55
16
17 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:00:55
17
18 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 3:00:55
18
19 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:00:55
19
20 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 3:00:55
20
21 William Crabtree 3:00:55
21
22 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:00:55
22
23 Joshua Bonvissuto 3:00:55
23
24 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:00:55
24
25 Chris Baker Team Towpath/GVCC 3:00:55
25
26 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:00:55
26
27 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00:55
27
28 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:00:55
28
29 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 3:00:55
29
30 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 3:00:55
30
31 John michael Hackett 802Project 3:00:55
31
32 Tim Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:00:55
32
33 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:00:55
33
34 John Ford Verge Sport 3:00:55
34
35 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 3:00:55
35
36 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 3:00:55
36
37 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:00:55
37
38 James Jennings Paceline Sports 3:00:55
38
39 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 3:00:55
39
40 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 3:00:55
40
41 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:00:55
41
42 Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC 3:00:55
42
Teammate Top 5: Simon Koster
43 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 3:00:55
43
44 David Van horn TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 3:11:32
Off The Back
45 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:14:32
Off The Back
46 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika' 3:14:32
Off The Back
47 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:14:32
Off The Back
48 Edward Greene Seaside Cycle 3:14:32
Off The Back
49 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 3:17:06
Off The Back
50 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 3:33:00
Off The Back
51 Joseph Grgic CRCA / e2Value 3:33:00
Off The Back
DNF Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Fawley 1:31:42
1
2 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:31:42
2
3 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 1:31:42
3
4 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 1:31:42
4
5 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle 1:31:42
5
6 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX 1:31:42
6
7 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 1:31:42
7
8 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor 1:31:42
8
9 Ethan Sokol 1:31:42
9
10 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 1:31:42
10
11 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 1:31:42
11
12 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 1:31:42
12
13 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:31:42
13
14 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 1:31:42
14
15 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:31:42
15
16 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 1:31:42
16
17 Nat Shaver 1:31:42
17
18 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 1:31:42
18
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
19 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 1:31:42
19
20 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation 1:31:42
20
21 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn (Calgary Airport)/P-K E 1:31:42
21
22 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 1:31:42
22
23 Zachary Stockman 1:31:42
23
24 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 1:31:42
24
25 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 1:31:42
25
26 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 1:31:42
26
27 Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! 1:31:42
27
28 Brian Howles CS Velo 1:31:42
28
29 Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling 1:31:42
29
30 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:31:42
30
31 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 1:31:42
31
32 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 1:31:42
32
33 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:31:42
33
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Tham ming qiang
34 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 1:31:42
34
35 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 1:31:42
35
36 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:31:42
36
37 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 1:31:42
37
38 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:31:42
38
39 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:31:42
39
40 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 1:31:42
40
41 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:31:42
41
42 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:31:42
42
43 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 1:31:42
43
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
44 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:31:42
44
45 Stephen Kohr 1:32:50
Off The Back
46 Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:32:50
Off The Back
47 George Emanuel Harvard 1:33:10
Off The Back
48 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 1:33:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
49 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:33:29
Off The Back
50 Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com 1:33:44
Off The Back
51 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:34:45
Off The Back
52 Ken Birchenough 1:42:12
Off The Back
53 Jonathan Mellinger Bikeman.com 1:44:40
Off The Back
54 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 1:44:40
Off The Back
55 Oliver Hammond 1:45:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle 1:36:09
1
2 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 1:36:09
2
3 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 1:36:09
3
4 Michael Bolduc MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï 1:36:09
4
5 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 1:36:09
5
6 John Karod Bikeman.com 1:36:09
6
7 John Simpson 1:36:09
7
8 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 1:36:09
8
9 Mike Hyman 1:36:09
9
10 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 1:36:09
10
11 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 1:36:09
11
12 Jason De lorme Inside Ride 1:36:09
12
13 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:36:09
13
14 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 1:36:09
14
15 Jonas Gustafsson 1:36:09
15
16 David Dreher 1:36:09
16
17 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:36:09
17
18 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:36:09
18
19 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S 1:36:09
19
20 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:36:09
20
21 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:36:09
21
22 Ryan Tomb 1:36:09
22
23 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:36:09
23
24 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 1:36:09
24
25 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 1:36:09
25
26 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:36:09
26
27 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:36:09
27
28 Christopher Payton 1:36:09
28
29 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 1:36:09
29
30 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:36:09
30
31 Donald Bishop 1:37:29
Off The Back
32 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 1:37:29
Off The Back
33 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:38:54
Off The Back
34 Scott Harding Southern Crescent Cycling 1:38:57
Off The Back
35 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:41:06
Off The Back
36 James Sawtelle 1:41:06
Off The Back
37 Alex Neuwirt 1:41:49
Off The Back
38 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 1:43:19
Off The Back
39 Everett Porter 1:48:42
Off The Back
40 Bertrand Huppe Team CCCP 1:48:42
Off The Back
41 Doron Lipshitz 1:48:42
Off The Back
42 Claudio Torres 1:48:42
Off The Back
DNF George Bedard DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:13:03
1
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:13:03
2
3 David Hildebrand Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 2:13:03
3
4 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 2:13:03
4
5 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:13:03
5
6 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:13:03
6
7 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:13:03
7
Teammate Win: Bart Lipinski
8 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:13:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
9 Marco Salvati 2:13:03
9
10 John Mcgill 2:13:03
10
11 Erwan Peres GTH Sports 2:13:03
11
12 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:13:03
12
13 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:13:03
13
14 Jeb Fowler Linen 2:13:03
14
15 Bryan Teter Fit Werx 2:13:03
15
16 Christopher White SMART- BOB 2:13:03
16
17 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 2:13:03
17
Teammate Win: Bart Lipinski
18 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles CX Experience 2:13:03
18
19 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:13:03
19
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
20 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 2:13:03
20
21 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport 2:13:03
21
22 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:13:03
22
23 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:13:03
23
24 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:13:03
24
25 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:13:03
25
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
26 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:13:03
26
27 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 2:13:03
27
28 Stefan Bumbeck 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:13:03
28
29 Tony Di silvestro Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Expr 2:13:03
29
30 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:13:03
30
31 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 2:13:03
31
32 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:13:03
32
33 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:13:03
33
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
34 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:13:43
Off The Back
35 Andy D'angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE 2:15:15
Off The Back
36 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:15:15
Off The Back
37 Juan r Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 2:15:15
Off The Back
38 Andrew Hannaford IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic 2:15:57
Off The Back
39 Gary Aspnes Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 2:16:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
40 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:19:20
Off The Back
41 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 2:20:08
Off The Back
42 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:26:55
Off The Back
43 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 2:44:22
Off The Back
44 Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club 3:01:57
Off The Back
DNF Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 2:20:14
1
2 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 2:20:14
2
3 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 2:20:14
3
4 James Nash CCB Racing 2:20:14
4
5 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:20:14
5
6 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:20:14
6
7 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:20:14
7
8 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 2:20:14
8
9 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:20:14
9
10 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:20:14
10
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:20:14
11
12 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 2:20:14
12
13 Bruce Townend (60+) PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:20:14
13
14 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:20:14
14
15 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:20:14
15
16 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 2:20:14
16
17 Robert Dillon 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:20:14
17
18 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:20:14
18
19 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 2:20:14
19
20 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:20:14
20
21 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:20:14
21
22 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:20:14
22
23 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 2:20:14
23
24 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:20:14
24
25 Willem Jewett 2:20:14
25
26 John Newton Equipe Vitesse 2:20:14
26
27 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:20:14
27
28 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 2:21:59
29 Christopher Byrne 2:24:30
30 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 2:24:54
31 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 2:26:16
32 Richard Westwood 2:26:16
33 Roy Hutchinson Brands Cycle & Fitness 2:26:16
34 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 2:26:16
35 Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania 2:26:16
36 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:26:16
37 William Von thaden NONE 2:26:16
38 Mark Durso Team Edge 2:26:19
39 Matt Moore (60+) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 2:29:04
Off The Back
40 Greg Wuest (60+) 2:31:11
Off The Back
41 Howard Sklar RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:36:32
Off The Back
42 Alan Lesage (60+) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:40:17
Off The Back
43 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:52:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 2:42:13
1
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 2:42:13
2
3 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 2:42:13
3
4 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 2:42:13
4
5 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 2:42:13
5
6 Adam Jamieson Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:42:13
6
7 Samuel Gagnon Transport Lacombe / Devinci 2:42:13
7
8 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot/Rack-ultra 2:42:13
8
9 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. 2:42:13
9
10 Evan Burtnik Juventus Cycling Club 2:42:13
10
11 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:42:13
11
12 Jordan Diekema Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:42:13
12
13 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:42:13
13
14 Marcos Mazzola lazzaro tKelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:42:13
14
15 Matteo Dal-cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:42:13
15
16 Christian Ricci Kallisto-FCV 2:42:13
16
17 Aurélien Passeron Silber Pro Cycling 2:42:13
17
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
18 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:42:13
18
19 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2:42:13
19
20 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:42:13
20
21 Aidan Caves HR Block 2:42:13
21
22 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:13
22
23 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 2:42:13
23
24 Jeff Elie CCB Racing 2:42:13
24
25 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com 2:42:13
25
26 Willem Boersma Manitoba 2:42:13
26
27 Bayley Simpson Kallisto-FCV 2:42:13
27
28 Edward Walsh Canada 2:42:13
28
29 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:42:13
29
30 Frédéric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 2:42:13
30
31 David Drouin NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:42:13
31
32 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:42:13
32
33 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:13
33
34 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci 2:42:13
34
35 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 2:42:13
35
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Townsend
36 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:42:13
36
37 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 2:42:13
37
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Massicotte
38 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 2:42:13
38
39 Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing 2:42:13
39
40 William Goodfellow dope Silber Pro Cycling 2:42:13
40
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
41 Marc-antoine Soucy Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:42:13
41
42 Emile Jean Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:42:13
42
43 Connor Byway Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:42:13
43
44 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:42:13
44
45 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:42:13
45
46 Luke Vanlauwe NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:42:13
46
47 Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH 2:42:13
47
48 Chad Young CCB Racing 2:42:13
48
49 Cameron Mason Kallisto-FCV 2:42:13
49
50 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:42:13
50
51 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:13
51
52 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:13
52
53 Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value 2:42:13
53
54 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:42:13
54
55 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci 2:42:13
55
56 Curtis White CCB Racing 2:42:13
56
57 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK 2:42:13
57
58 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 2:42:13
58
59 David Onsow Silber Pro Cycling 2:42:13
59
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
60 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 2:42:13
60
61 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 2:42:13
61
62 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:42:13
62
63 Eric Johnstone Team H&R BLOCK 2:42:13
63
64 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:13
64
65 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 2:42:13
65
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
66 Jerome Fradette QUILICOT 2:42:13
66
67 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:42:13
67
68 Philippe Allard Guru racing team 2:42:13
68
69 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 2:42:13
69
70 Olivier Lavigueur Guru racing team 2:42:13
70
71 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 2:42:13
71
72 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 2:42:13
72
73 Dan Vaillancourt Downeast Racing 2:42:13
73
74 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 2:42:13
74
75 Tyler Stewart Dark Horse Racing 2:42:13
75
76 William Dugan CCB Racing 2:42:13
76
77 Jean-roch Marion Guru racing team 2:42:13
77
78 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:42:13
78
79 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 2:42:13
79
80 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 2:42:13
80
81 Olivier Delaney Silber Pro Cycling 2:42:13
81
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
82 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:42:13
82
83 Francois Doyon Quilicot/Rack-ultra 2:42:13
83
84 Derrek Ivey Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:42:13
84
85 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:42:13
85
86 Gerald Chen nine2fivePro.com 2:42:13
86
87 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 2:42:13
87
88 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:42:13
88
89 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 2:42:13
89
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
90 Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:42:13
90
91 Robert Ralph Silber Pro Cycling 2:42:13
91
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
92 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:42:13
92
93 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 2:42:13
93
94 Graham Macbeth CRCA/e2Value 2:42:13
94
95 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 2:42:13
95
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
96 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:42:13
96
97 Charlie Gorman nine2fivePro.com 2:42:13
97
98 David Ziehr Harvard University 2:42:13
98
99 Zachary Ulissi 2:43:02
Off The Back
100 Cory Small CCB Racing 2:43:06
Off The Back
101 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:44:01
Off The Back
102 Ryan Fleming CCB Racing 2:44:45
Off The Back
103 Mathieu Denis Guru racing team 2:46:21
Off The Back
104 Philip Wong CCB Racing 2:49:38
Off The Back
105 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:49:43
Off The Back
106 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 2:50:17
Off The Back
107 Benjamin Chartrand Silber Pro Cycling 2:51:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
108 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:58:30
Off The Back
109 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:07:49
Off The Back
110 William Blackburn Silber Pro Cycling 3:07:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Elliott Doyle
111 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:09:17
Off The Back
112 Alec Cowan Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:09:41
Off The Back
113 Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 3:09:41
Off The Back
114 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 3:32:29
Off The Back
DNF David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jp Flanigin 1:40:48
1
2 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:40:48
2
3 Alden Cadwell 1:40:48
3
4 Richard Tapply 1:40:48
4
5 Dan Griffin Northeast Masters Cycling 1:40:48
5
6 Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling 1:40:48
6
7 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 1:40:48
7
8 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 1:40:48
8
9 Harrison White Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:50:03
Off The Back
10 Daniel O'neill Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 1:51:12
Off The Back
11 David Holmander oThe Velo Resource 2:02:56
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Brochu DNF
DNF Stephen Znamierowski GMBC DNF
DNF Yan Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Miner Dealer.com 2:31:00
1
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:31:00
2
3 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:31:00
3
4 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:31:00
4
5 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 2:31:00
5
6 Ellen Watters Stevens - The Cyclery 2:31:00
6
7 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 2:31:00
7
8 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 2:31:00
8
9 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 2:31:00
9
10 Jennifer Stephenson Holiday Inn/PK Express 2:31:00
10
11 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:31:00
11
12 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 2:31:00
12
13 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:31:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
14 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 2:31:00
14
15 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:31:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Cecilia Davis-hayes
16 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:31:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
17 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 2:31:00
17
18 Rose Long CRCA/City MD Racing 2:31:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
19 Brook Noble Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone 2:31:00
19
20 Emma White Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:31:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
21 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:31:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
22 Alizée Brien Team TIBCO/To The Top 2:31:00
22
23 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:31:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Cecilia Davis-hayes
24 Paolina Allan Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Ex 2:31:00
24
25 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:31:00
25
26 Susan Palmer-komar Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Exp 2:31:00
26
27 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express 2:31:00
27
28 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:31:00
28
29 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:31:00
29
30 Rebecca Fahringer JAM Fund / NCC 2:31:55
Off The Back
31 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 2:32:35
Off The Back
32 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO/To The Top 2:32:35
Off The Back
33 Katherine Maine Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:32:35
Off The Back
34 Sarah Mason Kallisto-FCV 2:38:41
Off The Back
35 Anna Talman Juventus Cycling Club 2:38:41
Off The Back
36 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:43:57
Off The Back
37 Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:43:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
38 Mary clare Holton Kallisto-FCV 2:43:57
Off The Back
39 Amélie Bruneau Stevens racing - The Cyclery 2:44:02
Off The Back
40 Ariane Bonhomme Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:47:52
Off The Back
41 Veronique Parent Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 2:50:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Raymond 1:48:44
1
2 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:48:44
2
3 Hilary Scheintaub 1:48:44
3
4 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:48:44
4
5 Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club 1:48:44
5
6 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 1:48:44
6
7 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:48:44
7
8 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto 1:48:44
8
9 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:48:44
9
10 Alexandra Morley RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 1:48:44
10
11 Kristina Caudle 1:48:44
11
12 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:48:44
12
13 Danielle Smith 1:48:44
13
14 Taylor Jauernig Holiday Inn/PK-Express 1:48:44
14
15 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:48:44
15
Teammate Top 5: Lucia Deng
16 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:44
16
17 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 1:48:44
17
18 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:48:44
18
19 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:48:44
19
20 Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey 1:48:44
20
21 Lily Rogers 1:48:44
21
22 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:48:44
22
23 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 1:48:44
23
24 Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recov 1:48:44
24
25 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:48:44
25
26 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 1:48:44
26
27 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 1:48:44
27
28 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 1:48:44
28
29 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:48:44
29
30 Stefanie Sydlik Pedal Power Team-MA 1:48:44
30
31 Alexandra Cruse NEBC p/b CycleLoft 1:48:44
31
32 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 1:49:30
Off The Back
33 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:09:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 5