Log In
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 • May 25 2014
Series: NEBRA 2014
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Jennings Paceline Sports 2:47:55
2 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:48:26
3 Chris Baker Team Towpath/GVCC 2:48:43
4 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:48:47
5 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:48:53
6 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 2:49:18
7 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:49:39
8 John Ford Verge Sport 2:49:40
9 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 2:49:44
10 William Crabtree 2:49:46
11 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:49:49
12 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:50:07
13 Kevin Wood 2:50:19
14 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika' 2:50:30
15 Bret Page Riverside Racing 2:50:33
16 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:50:43
17 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 2:50:48
18 Willam Laurie Holiday Inn/P-K Express 2:51:05
19 Phillip Truppelli Volharden 2:51:09
20 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 2:51:09
21 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:51:38
22 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:51:38
23 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 2:51:38
24 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 2:51:54
25 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 2:51:55
26 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:51:58 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
27 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 2:52:03
28 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 2:52:35
29 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:52:35 Teammate Top 5: Andy Officer
30 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 2:53:13
31 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:53:25
32 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 2:53:55
33 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:54:05
34 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 2:55:23
35 Tim Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:02:40
36 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:03:22
37 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:03:55
38 John michael Hackett 802Project 3:05:10
39 David Van horn TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 3:05:13
40 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 3:05:59
41 Michael Baird McGill 3:06:01
42 Geoffrey Nenninger RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 3:09:56
43 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:11:20 Teammate Top 5: Andy Officer
44 Nathan Coste 3:13:41
DNF Joshua Bonvissuto DNF
DNF Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA / e2Value DNF
DNF Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC DNF
DNF Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Edward Greene Seaside Cycle DNF
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling 2:53:44
2 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:54:01
3 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:54:20
4 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 2:54:25
5 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 2:54:33
6 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 2:54:39
7 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 2:54:52
8 Nat Shaver 2:55:27
9 Brian Howles CS Velo 2:55:43
10 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:56:05
11 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 2:56:10
12 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 2:56:16
13 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor 2:56:18
14 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 2:56:22
15 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation 2:56:44
16 Ryan Fawley 2:56:59
17 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:57:15
18 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 2:57:35 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Luckow
19 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 2:57:54
20 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:26
21 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 2:58:33
22 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle 2:58:37
23 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn (Calgary Airport)/P-K E 2:58:50
24 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:59:55
25 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 3:00:09
26 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 3:00:16
27 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 3:00:40
28 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 3:01:44
29 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 3:02:31
30 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:04:42 Teammate Top 5: Keith Rousseau
31 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:05:02
32 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 3:05:17
33 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 3:06:07 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Luckow
34 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:07:08
35 George Emanuel Harvard 3:08:28
36 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 3:08:55
37 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 3:09:01
38 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 3:09:56
39 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 3:10:05
40 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:10:29
41 Zachary Stockman 3:11:55
42 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:12:42
43 Ethan Sokol 3:13:27
44 Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:15:09
45 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 3:15:34
46 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX 3:15:38
47 Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! 3:21:34
48 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 3:23:59
49 Stephen Kohr 3:24:55
50 Ken Birchenough 3:27:16
51 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:45:30
52 Oliver Hammond 3:45:43
53 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 3:46:52
54 Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com 3:48:39
DNF Jonathan Mellinger Bikeman.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 2:59:28
2 Mark Miller Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle 3:00:50
3 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 3:01:20
4 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 3:01:58
5 Mike Hyman 3:02:18
6 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:03:03
7 Jason De lorme Inside Ride 3:03:05
8 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:03:23
9 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 3:03:46
10 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 3:03:51
11 Jonas Gustafsson 3:03:53
12 Michael Bolduc MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï 3:04:21
13 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:05:38
14 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:07:45
15 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:08:00
16 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 3:08:17
17 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:08:17
18 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 3:09:19
19 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:10:04
20 John Simpson 3:10:12
21 John Karod Bikeman.com 3:10:23
22 Christopher Payton 3:10:38
23 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:10:46
24 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 3:11:51
25 James Sawtelle 3:13:52
26 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S 3:16:52
27 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 3:17:01
28 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 3:17:40
29 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:19:58
30 Claudio Torres 3:20:56
31 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:20:56
32 Doron Lipshitz 3:22:06
33 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 3:23:07
34 David Dreher 3:23:39
35 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:25:29
36 Scott Harding Southern Crescent Cycling 3:25:54
37 Donald Bishop 3:28:11
38 Alex Neuwirt 3:30:15
39 Bertrand Huppe Team CCCP 3:33:57
40 Ryan Tomb 3:34:25
41 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 3:39:13
42 Everett Porter 3:57:44
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:45:59
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:47:37
3 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 2:47:44
4 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:48:02
5 Bryan Teter Fit Werx 2:49:08
6 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:49:27
7 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:49:39
8 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:52:37 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
9 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:53:10
10 John Mcgill 2:53:17
11 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:53:30
12 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:53:43
13 Erwan Peres GTH Sports 2:53:43
14 Marco Salvati 2:54:06
15 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 2:54:34
16 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport 2:54:39 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
17 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:54:55
18 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:54:55
19 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:55:28
20 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:55:39
21 Jeb Fowler Linen 2:55:42
22 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:55:57
23 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:56:21 Teammate Win: Eric Follen
24 Tony Di silvestro Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Expr 2:56:33
25 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:57:19
26 Christopher White SMART- BOB 2:57:24
27 David Hildebrand Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 2:57:35
28 Stefan Bumbeck 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:58:30
29 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 2:59:18
30 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:01:12
31 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:03:48
32 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 3:05:12
33 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 3:06:44
34 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:07:06
35 Andy D'angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE 3:24:27
36 Juan r Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 3:31:03
37 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:32:36
38 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 3:50:00
DNF Kevin Bessett 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics DNF
DNF Gary Aspnes Aetna-ExpoWheelmen DNF
DNF Tony Thissell Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Andrew Hannaford IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic DNF
DNF Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles CX Experience DNF
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 2:46:56
2 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 2:47:12
3 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:47:25
4 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:52:29
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:52:37
6 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:53:00
7 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 2:53:25
8 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 2:53:40
9 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:54:53
10 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:55:14
11 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 2:55:31
12 Richard Westwood 2:55:37
13 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:56:08
14 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:56:34
15 James Nash CCB Racing 2:57:37
16 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:58:52
17 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:58:53
18 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:58:53
19 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 3:01:16
20 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:02:14
21 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 3:03:50
22 Bruce Townend (60+) PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 3:06:08
23 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 3:07:18
24 Willem Jewett 3:08:31
25 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 3:13:50
26 John Newton Equipe Vitesse 3:14:00
27 Mark Durso Team Edge 3:14:34
28 Greg Wuest (60+) 3:15:11
29 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 3:15:53
30 Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania 3:17:23
31 Robert Dillon 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:17:46
32 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 3:18:04
33 Roy Hutchinson Brands Cycle & Fitness 3:19:32
34 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 3:26:14
35 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:29:00
36 Matt Moore (60+) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 3:35:08
37 Alan Lesage (60+) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:40:06
38 Howard Sklar RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 3:43:06
39 Christopher Byrne 5:18:39
DNF Tom Simmons NEBC DNF
DNF William Von thaden NONE DNF
DNF Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) DNF
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 3:04:34
2 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:04:41
3 Matteo Dal-cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:05:10
4 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:05:10
5 Aurélien Passeron Silber Pro Cycling 3:05:31
6 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:05:50
7 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:05:50
8 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 3:06:04
9 Chad Young CCB Racing 3:06:23
10 Frédéric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 3:06:28
11 Olivier Delaney Silber Pro Cycling 3:06:32 Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
12 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 3:06:37
13 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci 3:06:43
14 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 3:06:48
15 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 3:06:53
16 Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 3:06:55
17 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 3:06:55 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
18 Marcos Mazzola lazzaro tKelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:07:00 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
19 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 3:07:07
20 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 3:07:41
21 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:07:41
22 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 3:07:44
23 Jerome Fradette QUILICOT 3:07:44
24 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 3:07:44 Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
25 Zachary Ulissi 3:07:44
26 Marc-antoine Soucy Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 3:07:44
27 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 3:07:55
28 Olivier Lavigueur Guru racing team 3:07:59
29 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 3:08:16
30 Tyler Stewart Dark Horse Racing 3:08:28
31 Luke Vanlauwe NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:08:30 Teammate Top 5: William Elliott
32 Jeff Elie CCB Racing 3:08:32
33 David Drouin NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:08:43 Teammate Top 5: William Elliott
34 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK 3:08:47
35 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:08:51 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
36 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 3:09:02
37 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:09:08 Teammate Top 5: William Elliott
38 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 3:09:55
39 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:09:55 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
40 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. 3:10:05
41 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 3:10:21
42 William Goodfellow dope Silber Pro Cycling 3:10:30 Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
43 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:10:54
44 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 3:11:10
45 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:11:10 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
46 Curtis White CCB Racing 3:11:23
47 Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value 3:11:23
48 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:11:35
49 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 3:11:42 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
50 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 3:11:42 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
51 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:11:46
52 Gerald Chen nine2fivePro.com 3:12:04
53 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com 3:12:22
54 Ryan Fleming CCB Racing 3:13:06
55 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:13:40 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
56 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:14:06 Teammate Top 5: Ben Frederick
57 Edward Walsh Canada 3:14:16
58 Jean-roch Marion Guru racing team 3:14:21
59 David Ziehr Harvard University 3:15:12
60 William Dugan CCB Racing 3:16:04
61 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:16:07
62 Dan Vaillancourt Downeast Racing 3:16:16
63 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:16:41
64 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:16:59
65 Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing 3:17:06
66 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 3:17:12
67 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci 3:17:12
68 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot/Rack-ultra 3:17:45
69 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 3:17:45
70 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 3:18:23
71 Connor Byway Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:18:43
72 Emile Jean Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 3:18:49
73 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 3:18:50
74 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 3:18:50
75 Graham Macbeth CRCA/e2Value 3:19:15
76 David Onsow Silber Pro Cycling 3:19:32 Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
77 Willem Boersma Manitoba 3:19:43
78 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 3:20:00
79 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 3:20:06
80 Christian Ricci Kallisto-FCV 3:20:06
81 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:20:33
82 Cameron Mason Kallisto-FCV 3:20:49
83 Alec Cowan Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:21:07
84 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 3:21:09
85 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 3:21:31
86 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:21:49
87 Evan Burtnik Juventus Cycling Club 3:22:02
88 Derrek Ivey Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 3:22:15
89 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 3:26:10
90 Mathieu Denis Guru racing team 3:28:05
91 Cory Small CCB Racing 3:28:51
92 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 3:29:40
93 Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH 3:29:51
94 Adam Jamieson Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:31:43
95 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:31:47
96 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 3:32:01
97 Benjamin Chartrand Silber Pro Cycling 3:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
98 Robert Ralph Silber Pro Cycling 3:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
99 Samuel Gagnon Transport Lacombe / Devinci 3:33:51
100 Charlie Gorman nine2fivePro.com 3:33:51
101 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:34:19
102 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 3:34:42
103 Bayley Simpson Kallisto-FCV 3:34:42
104 Aidan Caves HR Block 3:34:42
105 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:34:49
DNF Jordan Diekema Bissell-ABG-Giant DNF
DNF Philip Wong CCB Racing DNF
DNF Philippe Allard Guru racing team DNF
DNF Francois Doyon Quilicot/Rack-ultra DNF
DNF William Blackburn Silber Pro Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Aurélien Passeron
DNF Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Eric Johnstone Team H&R BLOCK DNF
DNF Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor DNF
Starters:117   Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 3:08:55
2 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 3:09:22
3 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:10:15
4 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 3:10:15
5 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:10:23
6 Paolina Allan Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Ex 3:10:47
7 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:10:56
8 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:11:06
9 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 3:11:28
10 Ellen Watters Stevens - The Cyclery 3:11:36
11 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:11:54
12 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 3:12:05
13 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:12:34 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
14 Emma White Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:12:56 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
15 Alizée Brien Team TIBCO/To The Top 3:13:31
16 Jennifer Stephenson Holiday Inn/PK Express 3:13:47
17 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:14:20
18 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 3:15:01
19 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 3:16:50
20 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:17:28
21 Amy Miner Dealer.com 3:19:09
22 Brook Noble Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone 3:20:00
23 Katherine Maine Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:20:35
24 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:20:52 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
25 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO/To The Top 3:21:02
26 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:21:32
27 Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:23:12 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
28 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express 3:23:37
29 Rose Long CRCA/City MD Racing 3:24:17
30 Sarah Mason Kallisto-FCV 3:26:08
31 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 3:26:43
32 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:27:05
33 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 3:28:44
34 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:31:38
35 Ariane Bonhomme Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:34:15
36 Anna Talman Juventus Cycling Club 3:34:57
37 Mary clare Holton Kallisto-FCV 3:36:11
38 Amélie Bruneau Stevens racing - The Cyclery 3:46:41 Teammate Top 5: Carrie Cartmill
39 Veronique Parent Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 4:07:36 Teammate Top 5: Carrie Cartmill
DNF Susan Palmer-komar Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Exp DNF
DNF Rebecca Fahringer JAM Fund / NCC DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sydlik Pedal Power Team-MA 3:23:14
2 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 3:26:48
3 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 3:28:42
4 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:29:34
5 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 3:29:50
6 Anne Raymond 3:29:52
7 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:30:05 Teammate Top 5: Chris h. Hadgis
8 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto 3:30:19
9 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:30:19
10 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:30:44
11 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:30:59
12 Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recov 3:31:04
13 Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey 3:31:41 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Archer
14 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 3:32:14 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Archer
15 Alexandra Morley RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 3:32:52
16 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:33:38
17 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:35:45
18 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:37:34
19 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 3:39:06 Teammate Win: Stefanie Sydlik
20 Hilary Scheintaub 3:40:28
21 Kristina Caudle 3:42:24
22 Lily Rogers 3:47:08
23 Danielle Smith 3:47:35
24 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:47:51
25 Taylor Jauernig Holiday Inn/PK-Express 3:49:02
26 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 3:49:52
27 Alexandra Cruse NEBC p/b CycleLoft 3:51:10
28 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:52:58
29 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:58:35
30 Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club 4:00:20
31 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 4:01:56 Teammate Win: Stefanie Sydlik
DNF Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx DNF
Starters:33 Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 5