Log In
Capital Region Road Race • Jul 12 2014
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM PRO- 3:34:35
2 Anthony Clark JAM FUND / NCC 3:34:45
3 John Herrick 3:34:50
4 Alec Donahue JAM FUND / NCC 3:34:55
5 Elvys Reyes acevedo Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:35:00
6 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/RAPHA RACING 3:35:05
7 John Minturn CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 3:35:07
8 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES 3:35:08
9 John Funk CCNS LLC 3:35:09
10 John Loehner STANS NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN 3:35:28
11 Johan Gibcus GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:35:36
12 Daniel Zmolik STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN rel 1N6(a)
13 Brian Fuller JAM FUND / NCC 3:39:25 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
14 Sean Mccarthy JAM FUND / NCC 3:39:34 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
15 Michael Margarite CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 3:39:34
16 Jake Hollenbach DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:39:34
17 Chase Goldstein STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN 3:39:37
18 ? Max RENSSELAER 3:39:39
19 Timothy Ahearn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM PRO- 3:39:41 Teammate Win: John Harris
20 Andy Officer BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:39:47
21 Eric Tremble DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:40:15
22 Derek Cote CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 3:40:51
23 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com 3:41:11
24 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 3:43:53
25 Jesse Walker CRCA/E2VALUE 3:43:53
26 Steve Francisco DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:43:54
27 Bryan Mcgill GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:44:22
28 Alex Carmona GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:44:45
29 Allen Carr CRCA/E2VALUE 3:48:50
30 William Crabtree 3:49:24
31 Thomas Goetz 3:51:46
32 William Laurie HOLIDAY INN/P-K EXPRESS 3:52:06
33 Stefano Zanotti CREATEX COLORS - BENIDORM BIKES 3:54:35
34 Cooper Willsey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 3:56:35
35 Andrew Logiudice SKYLANDS SUSSEX BIKE P&P
36 Joshua Bonvissuto P&P
37 Jeremy Durrin OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES P&P
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor CRCA / EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICL 2:50:53
2 Robert Lyons FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:50:55
3 Keith Hala Finkraft 2:51:52
4 Alex Weil TEAM DANBURY AUDI 2:51:53
5 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 2:51:53
6 Kevin Molloy CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 2:51:53
7 Roger Aspholm FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:51:54 Teammate Top 5: Robert Lyons
8 Chris Crowell STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 2:51:59
9 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/COMEDY CENTRAL 2:52:28 Teammate Top 5: Marcus Dahllof
10 Andreas Runggatscher FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:55:03 Teammate Top 5: Robert Lyons
11 Tim Wern BENIDORM BIKES/EBCC 2:55:28
12 Mark Paggioli CVC SUBURBAN SUBARU 2:57:12
13 Mark Miller FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 2:58:04
14 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:58:04
15 Richard Wolter Central Jersey Cycling Team 2:58:05
16 Joe Kubisek CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 2:58:09
17 Mark Max saenger WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUFITTERS 2:58:10
18 Mauricio Lopera 2:58:10
19 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:58:28
20 David Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO 2:59:10
21 Mark Siega CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 3:01:31
22 Joseph Orgera TRIANGLE CYCLISTS 3:01:45
23 Jeff Magee CYCLONAUTS RACERS 3:08:19
24 Ed Wolf SHERPA 3:10:24
25 Marc Bertucco KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:26:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:55:35
2 Art Podgorski jr. CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. 2:58:05
3 Joe Straub SIGNATURE CYCLES/ROCKSTAR GAMES 2:58:05
4 Cliff Summers CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:58:07
5 William Mcgreevy TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:58:09
6 Eric Pearce ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 2:58:12
7 ? James TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:58:20 Teammate Top 5: William Mcgreevy
8 Haluk Sarci DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 3:01:29
9 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs 3:02:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clarke KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 2:56:48
Off The Front
2 Lawrence Heller CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 2:56:52
Off The Front
3 Brandon Holden BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 2:56:55
Off The Front
4 Spencer Nietmann 2:56:56
Off The Front
5 Mike Hyman UNATTACHED 2:57:17
Off The Front
6 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX RACING 2:57:24
Off The Front
7 Matthew Erchull 4TH DIMENSION FITNESS/4D RACING 2:57:46
Off The Front
8 Thomas Conti CRCATBWALMT CYCLING 2:59:41
Off The Front
9 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00:29
1
10 David Brown BCA/LINEN 3:00:30
2
11 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:00:30
3
12 William Goodness Park Ave Bike Shop 3:00:30
4
13 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00:32
5
14 Justin Inglis CRCA - FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 3:00:34
6
15 Paul Byron FARM TEAM ELITE 3:00:36
7
16 Sean Roach IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING 3:00:37
8
17 Christopher Deluco BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:00:38
9
18 Erik Markewich FARM TEAM ELITE 3:00:38
10
19 Jacek Boral Incycle-Predator Components Elite T 3:00:40
20 Jonathan Bocina LIBERTY CYCLE 3:00:41
21 Lazaro Delgado 3:00:43
22 Dennis Rutherford ROCKSTAR / SIGNATURE CYCLES 3:00:44
23 Vincent Lore BETHEL CYCLE 3:00:49
24 Ryan Johnston KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:01:10
25 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:01:11
26 Zachary Flynn BETHEL CYCLE 3:01:12
27 Justin Tyberg BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:01:42
Off The Back
28 Maxwell Godbey GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:02:06
Off The Back
29 Andreas Katehis CRCA/JR DEVELOPMENT 3:02:12
Off The Back
30 Devin Frederick LAGUNITAS RACING 3:03:03
Off The Back
31 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:05:32
Off The Back
32 James Read JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 3:09:30
Off The Back
33 Chris Curven 3:09:35
Off The Back
34 Adam Duarte BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:10:26
Off The Back
35 Benjamin Patton CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 3:25:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Heller
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chance Wilk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 1:58:24
1
2 Mathew Street CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:58:25
2
3 Adam Shutes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:58:25
3
4 William Carroll CRCA / E2VALUE 1:58:25
4
5 Ryan Fisher THE 5TH FLOOR NYC 1:58:25
5
6 Fred David CRCA/E2VALUE 1:58:25
6
7 Robert Constantino CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:58:27
7
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Street
8 Niall Smart KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:58:30
1
9 James Willsey 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 1:58:30
2
10 Jeb Fowler LINEN/ BCA 1:58:30
3
11 Sean Meyer PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 1:58:31
4
12 Andrew Bonsall CRCA/LUCARELLI & CASTALDI 1:58:32
5
13 Jeff Krywanczyk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 1:58:33
6
Teammate Win: Chance Wilk
14 Patrick Collins TEAM BIKE ALLEY 1:58:39
15 Dave Seissen 1K2GO 1:58:39
16 Jeff Apruzzese KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 1:58:41
17 Joe Johnston BLACK BEAR CYCLING / FASCAT COACHIN 1:58:52
18 Thomas Coleman NORTHHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:58:53
19 Humberto Gamarra ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES 1:58:53
20 Richard Russomano CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA 1:58:55
21 Mark Mcpherson CRCA/BOLD RACING/ENDURANCEWERX 1:59:00
22 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:59:03
23 Juan Pelaez CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM 1:59:13
Off The Back
24 David Torres CRCA/RBNY RACING - SOMMERVILLE SPOR 1:59:16
Off The Back
25 John Kim CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLAS 1:59:17
Off The Back
26 Erik Ogren CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:01:42
Off The Back
27 Dylan Coletto HOLIDAY INN (CAGARY AIRPORT)/P-K EX 2:01:43
Off The Back
28 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:01:43
Off The Back
29 Daniel Clark CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM 2:02:52
Off The Back
30 Lyle Schultz CBRC 2:03:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chance Wilk
31 Elias Bull RUTGERS UNIVERSITY 2:03:21
Off The Back
32 Silas Clark TEAM HB HILLTOP 2:05:21
Off The Back
33 Matt Wardle CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:06:11
Off The Back
34 Jun Sugai CHARI & CO. 2:06:22
Off The Back
35 Tj Oconnor CBRC 2:07:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chance Wilk
36 Richard Bartolo 2:07:48
Off The Back
37 Alexis Kraft ROCKSTAR GAMES / SIGNATURE CYCLES 2:07:51
Off The Back
38 Lukasz Strycharz CRCATBWALMT CYCLING 2:08:09
Off The Back
39 Douglas Chrystall M3RACING 2:08:14
Off The Back
40 Kusmanto Beham GIACOBEAN COFFEE 2:08:14
Off The Back
41 Armand Daccache BETHEL CYCLE 2:08:49
Off The Back
42 Benoit Tonneau SPECIALIZED/HRRT 2:08:58
Off The Back
43 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 2:09:07
Off The Back
44 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLAS 2:09:22
Off The Back
45 Carl Jacob 2:10:13
Off The Back
46 Dan Aviles MBCR 2:11:48
Off The Back
47 Ryan Conley NYCROSS.COM 2:12:37
Off The Back
48 Mike Mcconnell COLAVITA RACING INC 2:12:43
Off The Back
49 Craig Thaler IRON BRIDGE / TARMAC CYCLING 2:13:19
Off The Back
50 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY RACING SOMMERVILLE SPORT 2:14:10
Off The Back
51 James Mcdonald SHERPA 2:14:17
Off The Back
52 Evan Osler 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:14:25
Off The Back
53 Jim Downs NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 2:14:29
Off The Back
54 Justin Strauss CRCA JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 2:14:56
Off The Back
55 Matthew Jackson DOWN CYCLES 2:15:04
Off The Back
56 Loren Graham CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 2:15:26
Off The Back
57 Kenley Gonzalez BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB 2:15:37
Off The Back
58 Hernan Lucero MBCR 2:16:35
Off The Back
59 Barry Eyre ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 2:17:25
Off The Back
60 Tim Boring TEAM PROPOWER COACHING 2:17:53
Off The Back
61 Russell Bogin CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGT P/B LLEWELLY 2:18:53
Off The Back
62 Daniel Ohare 2:21:42
Off The Back
63 Adam Eisenberg CRCA/W&D RACING- NYC VELO 2:21:46
Off The Back
64 Roger Truax CBRC 2:23:07
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chance Wilk
65 Rob Quan MBCR MINEOLA BIKE CLUB RACING 2:32:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 61   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Molinari 1:57:25
2 Andrew Singer Team Rad 1:57:26
3 Christopher Wehrly ARC RACING PB INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE 1:57:34
4 Cameron Lewis TEAM INSIDE EDGE 1:57:38
5 John Cullinan BICYCLE DEPOT 1:58:09
6 Nick Burton CRCA/LUCARELLI&CASTALDI 2:02:53
7 James Keyzer THOROUGHBRED TRIATHLON COACHING 2:02:55
8 Nicholas Seleni TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:02:55
9 Michael Hangac BIKE BROTHERS 2:02:58
10 Thomas Nesel 2:03:00
11 Niles Gagnon INSIDE EDGE 2:03:05
12 Alain Boisjoli 2:03:23
13 Tai Sutliff 2:03:41
14 Luke Debrita INSIDE EDGE 2:05:03
15 Richard Tortorici iii R-CUBED 2:05:10
16 Gary Dugas 2:05:31
17 Chad Phillips 1K2GO-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:05:33
18 Brian Hupe TEAM HOULTON FARMS DAIRY 2:06:05
19 Neil Isola MBCR - MINEOLA BIKE CLUB RACING 2:08:47
20 Jorge Ramirez MBCR 2:09:04
21 Patrick Hendrix ADK TRI CLUB 2:09:04
22 Colden Kimber FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 2:09:38
23 Jonathan Albano Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:09:53
24 Rob Walsh CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 2:09:54
25 Bill Nicholas 2:09:54
26 Richard Bastone DOWN CYCLES 2:10:04
27 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 2:10:18
28 Mark Wagner TRIANGLE CYCLISTS 2:13:30
29 Andrew Fisher TRIANGLE CYCLISTS / SOUTH SHORE CYC 2:13:42
30 Doron Lipshitz MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS 2:13:43
31 Claudio Torres 2:14:00
32 Kiel Vanwagner THOROUGHBRED TRIATHLON COACHING 2:14:12
33 Dennis King 2:15:48
34 Michael Busnach NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 2:16:33
35 John Magrane 2:16:41
36 Charles Lobosco R-CUBED 2:18:26
37 Bob Hooper CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:18:31
38 Kevin Freda R-CUBED 2:19:00
39 David Martin 2:19:02
40 Douglas Mcmasters Mineola Bicycle racing Team 2:22:32
41 Tj Lepore TRIANGLE CYCLISTS 2:25:12
42 Kevin Kretzschmar TOMHANNOCK BICYCLE/FPI MECHANICAL 2:26:44
43 David Smith TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:26:49
44 Michael Fazio TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTI 2:28:20
45 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 2:29:30
46 Sam Bursese ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB 2:30:19
47 Paul Brady NONE 2:30:43
48 Christopher Connelly MBCR 2:32:15
49 Patrick Mcneil spacergif.org 2:32:40
50 Gustavo Gamarra jr MBCR 2:32:54
51 Peter Mcnulty CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYCLING 2:33:57
52 Trevor Massaconi WOODEN WHEELS RACING 2:36:06
53 Mike Patak Zimmer Capital 2:36:19
54 Lex Galang CRCA/HATCHMAP CYCLING 2:52:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Brazeal CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 2:06:03
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 2:00:51
Off The Front
2 Bill Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 2:00:56
Off The Front
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB RACING 2:01:14
Off The Front
4 Douglas O'neill DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:04:29
Off The Front
5 Donald Crowell BLUESTEELCYCLERY 2:07:02
Off The Front
6 Charles Dopfel 545 VELO 2:07:24
Off The Front
7 Eric Derivera PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY 2:07:38
Off The Front
8 Paul Curley MAGGIE ROSA'S/GRACE BARKER/THE WILL 2:07:54
1
9 Gregory Brett GVCC / PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:07:54
2
10 William Sawyer MAGGIE ROSA 2:07:55
3
11 Ken Coleman BCA/LINEN 2:07:56
4
12 Alvaro Betancur CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 2:07:57
5
13 Scott Klion DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 2:07:57
6
Teammate Top 5: Douglas O'neill
14 Brett Tremaine TEAMBIKEWAY.COM 2:07:59
7
15 Joseph Brennan CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA 2:07:59
8
16 Kevin Williams 2:08:01
9
17 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 2:08:05
18 James Godbey 545 VELO 2:08:19
19 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 2:10:54
Off The Back
20 Jerry Jacobs 545 VELO 2:12:11
Off The Back
21 Thomas Gordon CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:15:35
Off The Back
22 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:16:48
Off The Back
23 Dennis Johnston GHCC - CENTRAL WHEEL 2:16:50
Off The Back
24 William Rowe SCHENECTADY CYCLING CLUB/HRRT 2:21:35
Off The Back
25 Dan Reilly TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:26:25
Off The Back
26 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:55:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Laird PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY 2:04:46
2 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:07:55
3 Denis Finnin JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING 2:07:55
4 Cleofus Price GS GOTHAM/TOGA 2:07:56
5 Robert Dillon TEAM FITWERX 2:07:58
6 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCL 2:11:21
7 Michael Maclaga COLAVITA RACING 2:12:14
8 James Dix CHENANGO POINT CYCLES 2:12:17
9 Thomas Allessio BCA 2:12:18
10 Jose r Torres 2:12:46
11 Richard Cullen CYCLE LODGE 2:13:27
12 Ken Milne 2:16:51
13 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:16:53
14 Dominick Audi HRRT 2:18:16
15 Michael Patterson 2:25:05
16 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB 2:27:53
17 Kenneth Mcguinness CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 2:27:59
18 Roger Stawasz NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 2:36:36
19 Eugene Colon MBCR 2:46:13
20 Clive Hallwood MBCR 2:48:22
21 John Cummings SCHENECTADY CYCLING CLUB 2:54:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA WOMEN'S TEAM 2:08:13
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEW 2:08:13
3 Christine Schryver FULL MOON VISTA 2:08:14
4 Patricia Buerkle ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:08:18
5 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEW 2:08:24
6 Beth Miller ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:08:27
7 Kerrin Mosher FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:10:27
8 Amy Miner DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:10:28
9 Yvette Labombard FULL MOON VISTA 2:10:28 Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
10 Stefanie Sydlik PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 2:10:28
11 Raquel Miller ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Patricia Buerkle
12 Erica Adelberg CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:10:35
13 Amy Kneale FINKRAFT WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:10:42
14 Audrey Friedrichsen scott FINKRAFT WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:10:42
15 Leslie Lupien ZIMMER CAPITAL P/B FOUNDATION 2:11:21 Teammate Top 5: Patricia Buerkle
16 Helen Hatch CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEW 2:11:24 Teammate Top 5: Cecilia Davis-hayes
17 Meredith Moran FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:12:30
18 Maria Benson Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:12:45
19 Amber Pierce OPTUM PRO CYCLING P/B KELLY BENEFIT 2:12:46
20 Jessica Meany CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEW 2:13:03 Teammate Top 5: Cecilia Davis-hayes
21 Andrea Archer CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 2:15:35
22 Nancy Ford FINCRAFT CYCLING TEAM 2:15:39
23 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 2:15:39
24 Karen Lam CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 2:15:40
25 Yuri Matsumoto MIT CYCLING/FXDD 2:15:40
26 Julie Mckenzie SCC/HRRT 2:15:51
27 Caryl Gale CRCA/CLOUD RACING P/B RIDE 2 RECOVE 2:16:00
28 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/HOULIHAN-LOKEY 2:20:53
29 Rosanne Van dorn FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:21:53
30 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLE 2:26:02
31 Corey Tucker MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 2:26:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Moore ACTION BIKES & OUTDOOR 2:10:28
2 Monica Roberto BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:15:47
3 Jessica Hall 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:18:14
4 Rachel Gideon FRAZIER CYCLING 2:22:55
5 Melissa Downes ROYAL MILLS P/B GRAPHIC INNOVATIONS 2:25:06
6 Briana Denney CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 2:25:13
7 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM FUND / NCC 2:26:12
8 Anna Janas CRCA/KRUIS CX P/B REPUCOM 2:26:27
9 Meghan Owens 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:29:47 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Hall
10 Karla Eisch TIOGA VELO CLUB/MISSION IN MOTION 2:31:05
11 Donna Moody TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:32:28
12 Alexandra Tory BRANDS CYCLE & FITNESS 2:33:28
13 Portia Cornell HARVARD UNIVERSITY CYCLING ASSOCIAT 2:34:04
14 Ceren Bingol CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLE 2:36:37
15 Emily Chan CRCA/KRUISCX P/B REPUCOM 2:36:38
16 Jenn O'connor 1K2G0 COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:37:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2