Log In
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival • Jul 12 2014
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Leibovitz Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes
2 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
4 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXIS
5 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
6 Jamie Anderson None
7 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped
8 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
9 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
10 Scott Ogilvie DogFish Racing Team
11 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
12 Joshua Kush Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
13 Gunner Dygert BissellABGGiant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
14 Doug Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
15 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
16 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank
17 Jason Fowler Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
18 Ryan Gamm Matson Money
19 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
20 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
21 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
22 Richard Arnopol Vision Quest
23 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
24 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike - VeePak
25 David Neis Team Dayton/Relevant Works
26 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
27 Nick Torrance BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
28 Thomas Revard None
29 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
30 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse
31 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
32 Chad Clemons ZWS/Bertolli
33 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
34 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
35 John Ryan Racing for Riley
36 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
37 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
38 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
39 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
40 Matt Bole Team Dayton/Relevant Works Cycling
41 John Francisco McDonald's Cycling Team
42 Robert Sherman Team Dayton - Relevant Works
43 Edward Wimmer Darkhorse Racing
44 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
45 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
46 Brice Brookshire None
47 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
48 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
49 Morgan Hunter MatsonMoney
51 Charles Crouse Racing for Riley
52 Beau Boggs Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
53 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse
54 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
55 Sam Stone Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
56 Jos Chalmers Marian University Cycling Team
57 Maurice Hessel Hammer Down Racing
58 Robert Smallman Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
59 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team
60 Dustin Greer None
61 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
62 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
63 Patrick Odonnell TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B MOTOREX Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
64 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
65 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL ABG GIANT Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
66 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
67 Thomas Cox Team Heroes
68 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
69 Alex Wieseler Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
70 Turner Duncan First Internet Bank
71 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
72 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
73 Nick Sapp Bicycle Exchange
74 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
75 Tommy Schubert Upland Brewing P/B Soma Coffee
76 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange
77 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
78 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortug
79 Matthew Light Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge
80 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
DNF Kevin Depasse BISSELL ABG GIANT Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
81 Christopher Poptic ZWS / Bertolli
82 Nelson Gaker Darkhorse
DNF Declan Doyle BISSELL-ABG-GIANT Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
DNF George Boren Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
DNF Harry Clark Team Heroes - MOB
DNF Don Birch Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Hulsman Texas Road House Racing
DNF Ryan Knapp Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
DNF Richard Stuart Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
DNF Hayden Warner Uphill Grind Cycling
DNF Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
DNF Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
DNF Scott Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Felipe Cardenas T3 CYCLING TEAM
DNF Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Christopher Coslow
3 Joshua Kush Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
4 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange
5 Devin O'leary None
6 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Christopher Coslow
7 Miles Johnson Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
8 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9 Brian Depasse Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortug
10 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
11 Nolan Mcqueen McDonalds Cycling Team
12 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
13 Richard Sanson Racing For Riley P/B Alderfer Berge
14 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
15 Scott Perry Heroes Foundation
16 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Christopher Coslow
17 John Callahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse
18 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing - Athletico
20 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
21 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport
22 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
23 Nick Sapp Bicycle Exchange Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Edwards
24 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
25 Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
26 Joe Laux Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
28 Jordan Fleming None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
30 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
31 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
32 Nicola La motta Dayton
33 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle and Fitness Racin
34 Brent Vanlandingham J's Bikes/IHOP
35 Andrew Kramer Momentum Racing
36 Renato Sosa Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
38 Zach Deitch Marian University Cycling Team
39 John Hoopingarner Marian University Cycling Team
40 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Christopher Coslow
41 Doug Carraway Team SixOneFour
42 Adam Mahomed Caprone Burbero
43 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
44 Ben Freas ISCorp/Intelligentsia Cycling Team
45 Andrew Mclaughlin None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
46 Jason Romain Blue Ridge Design
47 Alex Kerman None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
48 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
49 Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Christopher Coslow
50 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
51 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Christopher Coslow
52 Doug Robinson TrueSport.com
53 Luke Manning kreitler rollers
54 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
55 Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen
56 Austin Gomes Quantum Mesa Cycles
57 Jason Mygrant Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
58 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero p/b J.P. Graziano
59 Aaron Yancey Blue Ridge Design
60 Joel Fischer McDonalds Cycling team
61 Ken Misch T3
62 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling
63 Elliot Englert Team Adventures
64 Aj Sood IUCC
65 Michael Khamis None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
66 Jason Mindeman Burnham Racing
DNF Chris Jolivette Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
67 Nicholas Untch None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
DNF Jamie Klein Nomad Racing
68 Lavelle Hatcher Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Kyle Knight None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
69 Genaro Manzano Biker's Choice
DNF Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Edwards
DNF Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
70 Andy Paskins SRAM Factory Team
DNF Christopher Grisvard None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
DNF Logan Newman McDonald's Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Pilipiszyn None Teammate Top 5: Devin O'leary
DNF Vincent Vergara Bicycle Exchange Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Edwards
DNF Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
DNF Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
DNF Mike Chandler Team Red Bike
DNF Ryan Page Gray Goat Sports
DNF Garrett Weiler Bike MS
DNF Michael Langan Heroes -MOB
DNF William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
DNF Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
2 Charlie Hicks None
3 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
4 Luke Manning kreitler rollers
5 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
7 Jacob Hoggard ROLLFAST
8 Derek Sitzman None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
9 Jamie Klein Nomad Racing
10 Gene James Nebo Ridge
11 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing
12 Thomas Turi None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
13 Gregory Hillman TrueSport.com
14 Dan Cox None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
15 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
16 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
17 David Archer The Cyclery and Fitness Center
18 Rodney Miller Team Nebo Ridge
19 Cary Smith T3 Multisport
20 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
21 Terry Mcdonald Bicycle Exchange
22 Ryan Page Gray Goat Sports
23 Daniel Perrino None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
24 Christopher Pilipiszyn None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
25 Michael Scott None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
26 David Park Team TRU
27 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
28 Franklin Nowlin Team Nebo Ridge
29 Chris Salsman Team Louisville
30 Joel Fischer McDonalds Cycling team
31 Bob Cochrane Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
32 Kyle Swain None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
33 Dylan Nash Indiana Cure Chasers
34 Jonathan Lichtsteiner None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
35 Brian Matthews TrueSport.com
36 Carson Shadowen Flat 12 Bierworks/ Gray Goat Sports
37 Jerod Kizer J's Bikes/IHOP
38 Bryson Stevens None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
39 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling
40 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy
41 Topher Bell Bicycle Exchange
42 Cole Smith Butler University
43 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing
44 Mark Hoffman Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
45 Brandon fry Team nebo ridge None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
46 Michael Carsten None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
47 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange
48 Benjamin Gavette Zipp Factory Team
49 Adam Burns Downtown Cycles
50 Logan Newman McDonald's Cycling Team
51 David Bennett Team Louisville
52 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University Cycling
53 Josh Mark Unattached
54 Eli Knight None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
55 Jordan Merz None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF Jacob Hartmeister None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF David Greene Heroes Racing
DNF Charlie Hammon None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF Robert Schoonover Momentum Racing
DNF Matthew Stepp nomad cycling club
DNF Thomas Mathis Wildcard Cycling
DNF Jeanpaul Montreuil Nomad
DNF Shaun Fitzgerald Fort Wayne Outfitters
DNF Joe Blommel None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF Grant Goldman ROLLFAST
DNF Jon Beecham None Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hicks
DNF Mark Edwards Team Heroes
DNF William Carey Team Louisville
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Handy None
2 Andy Krahulik None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
3 Tyler Hart None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
4 Ryan Zook Club Bicicletta
5 Larry Johns Wildcard
6 Garrett Weiler Bike MS
7 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
8 Thomas Svenstrup None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
9 Brian Matthews TrueSport.com
10 George Collins Champion City Cycling
11 Kevin Kennedy McDonald's Cycling Team
12 Daniel Mccarty Champion City Cycling
13 Jason Ochoada Gray Goat Sports
14 Gregory Hillman TrueSport.com
15 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
16 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
17 Derek Sitzman None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
18 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange
19 Bob Cochrane Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
20 Jon Beecham None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
21 Matthew Chartier None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
22 Mitchell Sasseman None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
23 Jeff Jones None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
24 Adam Burns Downtown Cycles
25 Jerod Kizer J's Bikes/IHOP
26 Chris Kellar Chris Kellar
27 Christopher Pilipiszyn None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
28 Thomas Mathis Wildcard Cycling
29 Dana Stutzman None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
30 John Hunzicker None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
31 David Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
DNF Allen Dennison CKW Racing (Central KY Wheelman Rac
DNF Charlie Hammon None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
DNF Robert Frangi None Teammate Win: Ben Handy
DNF Gene James Nebo Ridge
DNF Nate Lake Bicycle Exchange Indy
DNF Carl Foltz BK Training Systems
DNF Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
DNF Jeremy Crawford Sigma Nu - LoKe Bicycles
DNF Lavelle Hatcher Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Benjamin Richardson IUCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Goldman ROLLFAST
2 Will Coleman None
3 Michael Scott None
4 Brian Matthews TrueSport.com
5 Jeremy Crawford Sigma Nu - LoKe Bicycles
6 Mark Edwards Team Heroes
7 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing
8 Balint Nagy Speeway Wheelmen
9 Brandon fry Team nebo ridge None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
10 Justin Conolty None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
11 Thomas Svenstrup None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
13 Sean Hartwick Four 2 One
14 Kyle Swain None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
15 Brian Walsh Team Heroes
16 Ryan Martin None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
17 Jason French Team Heroes
18 Jeff Kucic Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
19 William True None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
20 Jason Shonkwiler None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
21 Jon Beecham None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
22 Eli Knight None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
23 Clinton Korty None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
24 Rick Walters None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
25 Thomas Totten Team Nyhart
26 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
27 Jonathan Lichtsteiner None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
28 Keith Riggs None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
29 Josh Mark Unattached
30 Mark Ticen Super Sketch
31 Carl Ring No Limit Cycling
32 Dana Stutzman None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
33 David Wefler Zionsville Triathlon and Cycling Te
34 Jeff Jones None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
35 Lowell Engelking Columbus Cycling & Fitness
37 Matthew Wilson None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
40 Joseph Hunt None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
41 Richard Breedon Unattached
42 Samuel Russell Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
43 Mark Lantz None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
DNF Lee Miles None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
44 Michael Laigaard Unattached
45 Matt Swan None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
DNF Edwin Marrugo None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
46 Rodolfo Villalvir None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
DNF Matthew Ladwig Unattached
DNF Adam Taylor None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
47 Vladimir Cardenas None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
DNF Brett Yockey None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
48 Nate Lake Bicycle Exchange Indy
DNF Richard Moore None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
DNF Mark Borcherding None Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
DNF Carson Shadowen Flat 12 Bierworks/ Gray Goat Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Ramon Belmontes Trinindad
3 Jacob Hoggard ROLLFAST
4 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing
5 Austin Gomes Quantum Mesa Cycles
6 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
7 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
8 Aaron Wesley McDonald's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
9 Austin Warmbier Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10 Xavier Szigethy Team Citius
11 Genaro Manzano Biker's Choice
12 Jacob Banks Unattached
13 Conor Swan None
DNF Max Savage ProChain Junior Boys
14 Ebin Ford Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant
2 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Thomas Revard None
4 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
5 Ryan Young Backroom Coffee Roasters
6 Ben Freas ISCorp/Intelligentsia Cycling Team
DNF Logan Newman McDonald's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jedidiah Fritzinger
7 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo Teammate Top 5: Josiah Longenecker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Lang The Hub
2 Jae Walters North Star
3 Marek Hayes J's Bikes/IHOP
4 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing
5 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
6 Will Johnson team Matthews racing
7 Carter Ewing Midwest Devo
8 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
9 Brandon Collins Unattached
10 Carson Brindle Team Guitar Lab
11 Harris Stutzman unattached
12 Jenson Feys None
13 Ayrton Houk Midwest Devo
14 Ryan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
15 Blake Kottlowski None
16 Taylor Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
18 Elliott Yockey None
19 Jack Roby Unattached
20 Atticus Ryan None
21 Jason French Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corurt Maple M.O.B. Squad
4 Harry Clark Team Heroes - MOB
6 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 George Boren Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
9 Felipe Cardenas T3 CYCLING TEAM
10 Stephen Hulsman Texas Road House Racing
11 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge
12 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
15 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing Team
16 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
17 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcshane
19 Keith Lucas McDonalds Cycling Team
20 Brendan Eppert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
21 Don Birch Heroes Foundation Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Harry Clark
24 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team
25 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes/IHOP
27 Corey Baute Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
28 Scott Perry Heroes Foundation Teammate Top 5: Harry Clark
31 Ken Krebs Verdigris Village
32 Patrick Meyer PACT
DNF Brian Gavette Zipp Factory Team
DNF Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
34 Nathan Hoover Dans Competition Factory Racing
DNF Mike Sherman Zipp Factory Team
35 Andrew Mclaughlin None
DNF Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
36 Sean O'donnell Scarletfire Racing
DNF Ken Misch T3
DNF Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
DNF Alan Standley Heroes Foundation Teammate Top 5: Harry Clark
38 Matt Brindle Team Guitar Lab
39 Dean Peterson ZIPP FACTORY TEAM
40 Doug Robinson TrueSport.com
41 Thomas Cox Team Heroes Teammate Top 5: Harry Clark
45 Michael Langan Heroes -MOB
47 Matt Vail None
48 Joseph Webster Bissell-ABG-Giant
50 Matthew Curin Astellas Oncology
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team
3 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
13 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
14 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Christopher Grisvard None
18 Brent Vanlandingham J's Bikes/IHOP
DNF Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling
DNF Thomas Hawley Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
DNF James Perren QCW
DNF David Lewis Fort wayne outfitters
22 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
DNF Kevin Noone Bissell ABG-Giant
23 Rob Norwalk Team Heroes / MOB
DNF Myles Polsgrove Zipp Factory Team Teammate Win: Bryan Boggs
26 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
29 Timothy Walter IPS
30 Paul Rouse Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
33 Adam Giles Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
37 Steve Ellis Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
42 Greg Youngen J's Bikes/IHOP
43 Kenny Sipes McDonalds Cycling Team
44 John Freije Team Heroes M.O.B
46 Tim Davis Team Heroes - Mob
49 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2 Katie Arnold First Internet Bank
3 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
4 Jane Vanni-noone Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Jenette Williams Jeffs Bike Shop
6 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton Secret Cycling
7 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bi
8 Elizabeth Engwis USA Pista Elite
9 Luanne Murray Team Dayton Secret
10 Riley Missel Marian University Cycling Team
11 Natalie Smith Purdue University
12 Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Shera Clark
13 Annajean Dallaire Papa John's Racing Team
14 Pamela Tate Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
15 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
16 Valarie Gossage Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bi
17 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Win: Briana Kovac
18 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Su
19 Cj Karas Marian University Cycling Team
20 Kim Cory Backroom Coffee Roasters
21 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bi
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2 Ali Oesch Spin Zone Racing Women
3 Elizabeth Kieffer Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bi
4 Kirsten Montreuil Team Louisville
5 Heather Cunningham Jeffs Bike Shop
6 Bonnie Karas BK Training Systems LLC
7 Megan Huibregtse Ski Club Cycling/IUCC
8 Nicole Richardson None
9 Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
10 Elizabeth Heath None
11 Judy Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
12 Jennifer Munley Zone-6 Cycling/ First Internet Bank
13 Laura Miller unattached
14 Nadia Fry Fit Living
15 Lily Peck Team Matthews Racing / Midwest Devo
16 Jeannie Marrugo None
17 Rena Smock None
18 Amy Czerwonka VO2 Multisport
19 Danielle Krebs Verdigris Village
20 Alexis Speliotis None
21 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Team Matthews Racing / Midwest Devo
2 Morgan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Team Matthews Racing / Midwest Devo
2 Corabelle Lane-kyger J's Bikes/IHOP Racing
3 Danielle Krebs Verdigris Village
4 Faith Montreuil Team Red Zone
5 Aija Bowman None
6 Paige Ewing Midwest Devo
7 Morgan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
8 Annika Beecham None Teammate Top 5: Aija Bowman
9 Natalia Provenzano None Teammate Top 5: Aija Bowman
10 Adyson Hines None Teammate Top 5: Aija Bowman
12 Diane Houk Midwest Devo
17 Presley Langan Motion Elite
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4