Log In
TD Bank Mayors Cup • Sep 20 2014
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:42:58
1
2 Matthew Kressy WHEEL WORKS RACING TEAM 0:42:58
2
3 Paul Richard CCB RACING 0:42:58
3
4 Jason Croteau HOTTUBES ALUMNI 0:42:58
4
5 Chris Loehner CRCA/BRANDS CYCLE/ROSLYN PORSCHE 0:42:58
5
6 Mark Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:42:58
6
7 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE 0:42:58
7
8 Jared Katz 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:42:58
8
9 Hunter Ziesing HAMMER NUTRITION/CHARITY OF CHOICE 0:42:58
9
10 Gary Jasdzewski WHEELWORKS RACING 0:42:58
10
11 Glenroy Griffith MAJOR TAYLOR IRON RIDERS RACING 0:42:58
11
12 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:42:58
12
13 Bruce Pierce BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:42:58
13
14 Peter Fickinger ACTIVEYARDS 0:42:58
14
15 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:42:58
15
16 Tobi Schultze CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:42:58
16
17 Gary Aspnes AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:42:58
17
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
18 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 0:42:58
18
19 Eugene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 0:42:58
19
20 Jason "jj" Hancock CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:42:58
20
21 Doug Zell INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE 0:42:58
21
22 Murat Altinbasak WEEBIKE RACING 0:42:58
22
23 Chris Curven 0:42:58
23
24 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:42:58
24
25 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:42:58
25
26 Salvatore Taibi UNATTACHED 0:42:58
26
27 Tom Luther NOREAST CYCLING 0:42:58
27
28 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:42:58
28
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
29 Tyler Munroe RIVERSIDE RACING 0:42:58
29
30 Robert Campbell CYCLE LODGE 0:42:58
30
31 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:42:58
31
32 Michael Holub CYCLEDROME 0:43:05
33 Mark Gunsalus CLIF BAR / PACTIMO 0:43:05
34 Wilson Martinez 0:43:05
35 Edward Sebok PORTLAND VELO CLUB/ CYCLEMANIA 0:43:05
36 Jan Micko CRCA/BRANDSCYCLES/ROSLYNPORSCHE 0:43:05
37 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:43:09
1
38 John Moynagh CRCA 0:43:09
2
39 Jairo Querubin 0:43:09
3
40 Adrian Carter TRIANGLE VELO 0:43:09
4
41 George Suter CRCA/DIE HARD-THINK RACING 0:43:09
42 Thomas Cipolla CRCA/BRANDS CYCLE/ROSLYN PORSCHE 0:43:09 Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
43 Jose r Torres 0:43:09
44 Larry Alford 545 VELO 0:43:09
45 John Rachfal WHEEL WORKS RACING TEAM 0:43:09 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
46 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:43:09
47 Greg Montello FIREFLY BICYCLES 0:43:09
48 Jeffrey Dixon DOWNEAST RACING 0:43:09
49 Alan Potter BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:43:09
50 Tom Worster 545 VELO 0:43:09
51 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:43:17
52 Paul Curley MAGGIE ROSA'S/GRACE BARKER/THE WILL 0:43:17
53 David Bailey IRON BRIDGE / TARMAC 0:43:17
54 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 0:43:17
55 Johann Burrowes W S UNITED/MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 0:43:17
56 Hank Pfeifle DOWNEAST RACING 0:43:17
57 Gregory Lee CRCA/BRANDS CYCLE/ROSLYN PORSCHE 0:43:17 Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
58 Gerald Harris 0:43:17
59 Joseph Lynch DOWNEAST RACING 0:43:17
60 Duvalier Alvarez COL 0:43:27
DNF Kenneth Reilly IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING
61 Len Engel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
DNF George Romonoyske EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS
DNF Alan Pimentel CCB RACING Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
DNF David Potter ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM
DNF Gregory Sherrick SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIMERICK CHIROPRACT
DNF Tony Thissell CORNER CYCLE
DNF George Schroeder CRCA/BRANDS CYCLE/ROSLYN PORSCHE Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
DNF Bruce Schwab PVC/CYCLEMANIA
DNF Mauricio Lopera
DNF Ronald Bourgoin MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING
DNF Eric Brassell 545 VELO
DNF Dennis Penny THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC
DNF Jeff Barneson BOSTON ROAD CLUB
DNF Wasyel Danysh US MILITARY
DNF Jerry Jacobs 545 VELO
DNF Martin Bruton CRCA-DIE-HARD-RACING
DNF Douglas Chrystall M3 RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 0:44:45
1
2 Oshane Williams GALIZ CYCLING TEAM 0:44:45
2
3 Ted Horwitz HOBBIE 0:44:45
3
4 Alexander Gaidis BROWN UNIVERSITY 0:44:45
4
5 Thomson Riley LAGUNITAS RACING 0:44:45
5
6 Baris Aytan CRCA / E2VALUE 0:44:45
6
7 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:44:45
7
8 Kurt Begemann CASTELLI 0:44:45
8
9 David Maynard CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 0:44:45
9
10 Brendan Mccormack CLIF BAR / PACTIMO 0:44:45
10
11 Matt Doremus GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:44:45
11
12 Hunter Ziesing HAMMER NUTRITION/CHARITY OF CHOICE 0:44:45
12
13 Jeffrey Elie CCB RACING 0:44:45
13
14 Antoine Cote ANDR CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 0:44:45
14
15 Gary Aspnes AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:44:45
15
16 Alex Carmona GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:44:45
16
17 Kyle Penny YOUNG MEDALISTS 0:44:45
17
18 David Hildebrand AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:44:45
18
19 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:44:45
19
20 Andrew Walsh CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O 0:44:45
20
21 Johann Burrowes W S UNITED/MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 0:44:45
21
22 Kevin Yarde BERLIN BICYCLE/BEST CLEANERS 0:44:45
22
23 Christopher Cavallaro 0:44:45
23
24 Jared Katz 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:44:45
24
25 Ford Murphy B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:44:45
25
26 Emerson Glassey LuxVue-SunPower Racing 0:44:45
26
27 Clint Dager INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 0:44:45
27
28 John Eckert STAMPEDE 0:44:45
28
29 Ben Carbonetti AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:44:45
29
30 Nathan Dugan CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING 0:44:45
30
31 Francis Barriault ANDR CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 0:44:45
31
32 Kyle Foley LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 0:44:45
32
33 Charles Ct ANDR CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 0:44:45
33
34 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:44:45
34
35 Michael Black QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 0:44:45
35
36 Connor Jennings SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 0:44:45
36
37 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:44:45
37
38 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:44:45
38
39 Chris Loehner CRCA/BRANDS CYCLE/ROSLYN PORSCHE 0:44:45
39
40 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:44:45
40
41 William Morris GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:44:45
41
42 Antoine Bouchard ANDR CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 0:44:53
43 Bryan Mcgill GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:44:53
44 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:44:53
45 Matt Nunnelly BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 0:44:56
1
46 Colin Murphy BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 0:44:56
2
47 Alexander Grabau BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 0:44:56
3
48 Mark Shea EXPOWHEELMEN 0:44:57
4
49 Neal Coughlin RANCOURT SHOE/RAINBOW BICYCLES 0:44:57
5
50 Miro Koulnis GRINTA 0:44:57
6
51 Dimitri Lemus TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:44:57
7
52 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:44:57
53 Nick Smith B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:44:57
54 Kyle Bruley QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 0:44:57
55 Kenneth Thoman BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 0:44:57
56 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 0:44:57 Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
57 Jason Clevenger 545 VELO 0:44:57
58 Daniel Mccabe GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:44:57
59 John Boucher 0:44:57
60 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 0:44:57
61 Dawry Cabrera CYCLE LOFT 0:44:57
62 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:45:03
63 Douglas Chrystall M3 RACING 0:45:03
64 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:45:03
65 Oscar Jimenez BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 0:45:03
66 Stephen Jette M3 RACING 0:45:03
67 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:45:03
68 Kyle Smith BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 0:45:03
69 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:45:10
70 Brendan Longe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 0:45:10
71 George Romonoyske EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 0:45:10
72 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:45:13
73 Joshua Lehmann DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 0:45:23
74 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:46:48
75 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR
76 William Crabtree
77 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE
78 Michael Johnson GEEKHOUSE BIKES
79 Jesse Chebot SQUADRA SF
80 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR
81 Jorge Cardona
82 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
DNF Erick Fernandez CRCA/DAVEJORDANRACING
83 Malcolm Mitchell DANNYS CYCLES METRO BIKES
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - UNTAPPED
DNF Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE
DNF Jeffrey Dixon DOWNEAST RACING
DNF Simon Ouellette ANDR CYCLE KAYCAN RDS
DNF Andrew Piper M3 RACING
DNF Tod Gentry COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING
DNF Patrick Luckow COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING
DNF Larry Alford 545 VELO
DNF Ian Schon CUPPOW/GEEKHOUSE/B2C2
DNF Ross Creed QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
DNF Harris Navelski FREEMAN'S
DQ Alexis Legault LAC ST. LOUIS ROSSI
Finishers: Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling* 1:20:14
1
2 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:14
2
3 Shane Kline SmartStop Pro Cycling* 1:20:14
3
4 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching* 1:20:14
4
5 Bobby Lea CUSTOM VELO 1:20:14
5
6 Adam Myerson SmartStop Pro Cycling* 1:20:14
6
7 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:14
7
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
8 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:20:14
8
9 Felix Cote bouvette VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM 1:20:14
9
10 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:20:14
10
11 Jules Goguely GREENLINE VELO 1:20:14
11
12 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:20:14
12
13 Jerome Townsend JOE'S GARAGE CX P/B BIKEREG.COM 1:20:14
13
14 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team* 1:20:14
14
15 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:14
15
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
16 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:20:14
16
17 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:14
17
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
18 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:20:14
18
19 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON / TREK U23 1:20:14
19
20 Gavin Mannion 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 1:20:14
20
21 Mathieu Roy VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM 1:20:14
21
22 Bobby Bailey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 1:20:19
1
23 Kai Wiggins CCB RACING 1:20:19
2
24 Jermaine Burrowes W S UNITED/MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 1:20:19
3
25 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin* 1:20:19
4
26 Christopher Meacham AIRGAS CYCLING 1:20:19
5
27 Andrew Dahlheim BIO RACER SPEEDWEAR 1:20:19
6
28 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT / SPECIALIZED 1:20:19
7
29 Tim Mitchell CCB RACING 1:20:19
8
30 Thomas Barnett CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:20:19
9
31 Stephan Hoffman LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:20:19
10
32 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling Team* 1:20:19
11
33 Robert Hargrove MUSETTE RACING 1:20:19
12
34 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching* 1:20:19
13
Teammate Top 5: David Guttenplan
35 ? Edward CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 1:20:19
14
36 Jean-michel Lachance 1% FOR THE PLANET 1:20:19
15
37 Zach Koop CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-PENNELL VENTURE PA 1:20:24
1
38 Adam Carr DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 1:20:24
2
39 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:20:24
3
40 Kevin Archambault SPECIALIZED QUEBEC 1:20:24
41 Barry Miller dope VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 1:20:24
42 Etienne Samson NORCO BICYCLES / PREMIERTECH 1:20:24
43 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:20:24
44 Jake Hollenbach DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 1:20:28
45 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS CYCLING 1:20:29
46 Mark Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 1:20:29
47 William Elliston VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 1:20:29
48 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:20:34
49 Thibault Jeann??s VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM 1:20:36
50 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team* 1:20:36
51 Nick Rogers QCW CYCLING - BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-VI 1:20:38
52 Alex Cox CCB RACING 1:20:38
53 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team* 1:20:38
54 ? Charles TEAM NOVO NORDISK 1:20:38
55 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:20:38
56 Allan Rego CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:20:38
57 Michael Chauner ISLAND 2000 1:20:38
58 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 1:20:43 Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
59 Cole House INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE 1:20:45
60 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:20:48
61 Neil Bezdek CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:21:07
62 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stans NoTubes* 1:21:11
Off The Back
63 William Cooper QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 1:21:41
Off The Back
64 Hugues Lapointe OPUS/OGC 1:22:03
Off The Back
65 Matthieu Jeannes VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM 1:22:07
Off The Back
66 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:22:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
67 O'neil Samuels LITESPEED-BMW
Off The Back
DNF Alessandro Matteucci UNATTACHED
Off The Back
68 David Dawson THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED
Off The Back
DNF Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Kevin Wolfson FIREFLY BICYCLES
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team*
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Harris BASE36/GORHAM BIKE/SMCC 0:44:56
Off The Front
2 Julie Tracy PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:44:56
Off The Front
3 Antonina Hafner HARVARD UNIVERSITY 0:44:56
Off The Front
4 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:45:23
1
5 Rachel Diaz granados NORTHEASTERN 0:45:23
2
6 Hrisafie Hadgis CRCA: KRUIS CX P/B REPUCOM 0:45:23
3
7 Marissa Acosta NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:45:23
4
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
8 Portia Cornell NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 0:45:23
5
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
9 Andrea Cyr VANDERKITTEN 0:45:23
6
10 Aiyana Currie NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:45:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
11 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:45:23
8
12 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:45:23
9
13 Stephanie Makoujy PORTLAND VELO CLUB 0:45:23
10
14 Michelle Zwick TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 0:45:40
15 Kate Leppanen QUAD CYCLES 0:45:40
16 Paige Williams FARM TEAM ELITE 0:46:24
1
17 Angelea Preston HK2
18 Melissa Chester-letendre BAY STATE TRIATHLON TEAM/ BIKE BARN
19 Stephanie Mayberg METROMINT CYCLING
20 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
21 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
22 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
23 Dana Kotler NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
24 Lisa Berger NEBC PB CYCLELOFT Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
25 Marah Holland
26 Valerie Enriquez TEAM MONSTER TRUCK P/B HUB BICYCLE
27 Eileen Flaherty NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
28 Jennifer Lacker MYSTIC VELO CLUB
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:07
1
2 Tina Pic Fearless Femme* 0:57:07
2
3 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top* 0:57:07
3
4 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM P/B PINK SIREN SPOR 0:57:07
4
5 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking* 0:57:07
5
6 Lenore Pipes Colavita-Fine Cooking* 0:57:07
6
7 Elisabeth Steel LONGTAIL CREATIVE 0:57:07
7
8 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:07
8
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
9 Skylar Schneider TIBCO/To the Top* 0:57:10
1
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
10 Kathryne Carr SKINOURISHMENT P/B PACELINE PROJECT 0:57:10
2
11 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 0:57:10
3
12 Laura Jorgensen MELLOW MUSHROOM RACING 0:57:10
4
Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
13 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten* 0:57:10
5
14 Lindsay Bayer Fearless Femme* 0:57:10
6
Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
15 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling* 0:57:10
7
16 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking* 0:57:10
8
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
17 Kristin Lotito CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:57:10
9
18 Morgan Patton TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:57:10
10
19 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten* 0:57:10
11
20 Laura Summers TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 0:57:10
22 Ann Koehler Garneau Factory Team* 0:57:10
23 Emily Underwood CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLE 0:57:10
24 Carren Stika BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING 0:57:10
25 Jacqueline Parker MYSTIC VELO 0:57:10
26 Amber Pierce Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:10
27 Marie-soleil Blais REALDEAL/GEARS P/B WASPCAM 0:57:10
28 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling* 0:57:10
29 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:57:10
30 Nancy Labbe-giguere QUADCYCLES 0:57:15
31 Catherine Ouellette ANDR CYCLE KAYCAN RDS 0:57:15
Off The Back
32 Holly Mathews TIBCO/To the Top* 0:57:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
DNF Meredith Moran FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING
Off The Back
33 Lauren Leclaire PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM
DNF Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 4