Log In
Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR • Feb 28 2015
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 3:56:12
Off The Front
2 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery 3:56:12
Off The Front
3 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:57:18
1
4 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:57:18
2
5 Aria Kiani 0 3:57:18
3
6 Sean Allen Audi/Kryki Sports 3:57:18
4
7 Jesse Reeves 0 3:57:18
5
Teammate Top 5: Aria Kiani
8 Emile Goguely Form+Data 3:57:18
6
9 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:57:18
7
10 Liam Stewart SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:57:18
8
11 Sean Henderson SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:57:18
9
12 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:57:18
10
13 Daneck Ronaldis noutai Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:57:18
11
14 Sam Waples Kryki p/b Audi 3:57:18
12
15 Cooper Shanks 0 3:57:18
13
Teammate Top 5: Aria Kiani
16 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 3:57:18
14
17 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:57:18
15
Teammate Top 5: Bruno Suttles
18 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:57:18
16
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
19 Jason Marteldye Amain.com Cycling Team 3:57:18
17
20 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:57:18
18
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
21 Shawn Remy Michael David Winery 3:57:18
19
Teammate Top 5: Darin Morgan
22 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 3:57:18
20
23 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 3:57:18
21
24 Travis Keeney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 3:57:18
22
25 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 3:57:18
23
Teammate Top 5: Darin Morgan
26 Max Silverstein Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:57:18
24
27 Rich Thurman IC3/Chico 3:57:25
28 Mark Rotondi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 3:57:25
29 David Silverander Stinner Frameworks 3:57:25
30 Greg Mccullough SJBC 3:57:25
31 Sean Estes Specialized 3:57:25
32 Erik Funk 0 3:57:29 Teammate Top 5: Aria Kiani
33 Robert Bell BRECycling 3:57:31
34 Jordan Anderson owens healthcare 3:57:46
35 Jordan Miller Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 3:57:56
36 Matthew Amicucci DBC Race Team 4:02:49
37 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 4:04:19
1
38 Jeffrey Stern 0 4:04:19
2
Teammate Top 5: Aria Kiani
39 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 4:04:19
40 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 4:04:19
41 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 4:04:19
42 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 4:04:19
43 Jasper Hodgson LIMITLESS CYCLING 4:06:46
Off The Back
44 Kyle Peter Tecnu Adventure Racing 4:06:57
Off The Back
45 Jove Graham Dayka Hackett 4:06:57
Off The Back
46 Chris Gaitos team fremont/ ffbc powered by chipo 4:07:57
Off The Back
47 Taylor Schwartz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:08:02
Off The Back
48 Damian Gonzalez Michael David Winery Cycling Team 4:12:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Darin Morgan
49 Sean Beck BRECycling 4:13:56
Off The Back
50 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 4:15:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
51 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:24:07
Off The Back
52 Cameron Piper Muscle Milk/Specialized 3:57:18
53 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:24:29
Off The Back
54 Stephen Mason BRECycling 4:24:29
Off The Back
55 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena 4:24:59
Off The Back
56 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 4:29:13
Off The Back
57 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 4:35:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Levitt
58 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 4:35:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Levitt
59 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 4:35:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Levitt
60 Trent Wilson LimitlessCycling 4:49:15
Off The Back
61 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 4:49:35
Off The Back
62 Wesley Miyamura RIO STRADA RACING 4:50:21
Off The Back
63 Spencer Fields Rio Strada Racing 4:50:21
Off The Back
DNF Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling
Off The Back
64 Adam Kovac Velo Reno 5:05:44
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Racing Team
DNF Douglas Schaller Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
DNF Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Re
DNF Alex Lugosch Squadra SF
DNF Dylan Bridges-oliva Bike Improve
DNF David Waples Audi
DNF Dain Melton Chico Elite
DNF Charlie Velez LeadOut Racing
DNF Tsering Alleyne Jakroo Custom Apparel
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Burgeson Victory Velo Racing 1:52:34
Off The Front
2 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 1:52:34
Off The Front
3 Christopher Beall 0 1:52:34
Off The Front
4 Anthony Fryer Metromint p/b The Freewheel 1:52:41
5 Owen Mcgrath Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:52:44
6 Kyle Fox Every Man Jack 1:52:44
7 Andy Garzoli Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:52:48
1
8 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:52:50
2
9 Henry Cay Reno Cycling Team 1:52:50
3
10 Alexander Rosero Limitless Cycling 1:52:50
4
11 Marco Pavan Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:52:50
5
Teammate Top 5: Owen Mcgrath
12 Brian Bach 0 1:52:50
6
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
13 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling p/b The Frewwheel 1:52:54 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fryer
14 Stuart Watson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 1:53:10
15 Trevor Niblock 0 1:53:10 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
16 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:53:28 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fryer
17 Jon Pritchett SHO-AIR/SERT 1:53:41
18 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 1:52:50
19 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 1:52:50
20 Anton Vynogradenko ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:54:01
21 Jani Kaunismaki??? Velo Reno 1:54:15
22 Michael Lee Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:55:17
23 Timber Weiss Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:55:28
24 Jordan Colby Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:56:22
25 Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno 1:56:27
26 Kyle Jordan California Polytechnic University S 1:56:33
27 Eric Edem ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:57:13
28 Christopher Ha Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:57:19
1
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fryer
29 Reece Macdonald Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:57:20
2
30 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 1:57:20
3
31 Barry Obrien Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:57:22
4
32 Chris Sontag ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:57:22
5
33 David Evans Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:57:24
6
34 Alex Jonas Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1:57:24
7
35 Brandon Tyler Pen Velo Racing/ Summit Bicycles 1:57:33
36 Daniel Cortopassi 0 1:59:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
37 Michael Coughlan Dolce Vita/FreeWheel 1:59:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Owen Mcgrath
38 John Deagon OTR Racing 2:00:33
Off The Back
39 Rawley Macias 0 2:00:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
40 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa Cycling Club 2:01:15
Off The Back
41 Jeffrey Cadwell 0 2:01:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
42 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 2:01:27
Off The Back
43 Micah Lerner SquadraSF p/b Tern 2:01:39
Off The Back
44 Christopher Mccutcheon 0 2:01:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
45 Jerome Heiberger SHO-AIR/SERT 2:01:43
Off The Back
46 Jason Watson 0 2:01:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
47 Mark Farias BoltHouse Farms 2:02:43
Off The Back
48 Cory Narog Cushman & Wakefield Racing 2:04:08
Off The Back
49 Andy Slopsema Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:05:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Owen Mcgrath
50 Corey Nunez Velo Reno Cycling Team 2:06:50
Off The Back
51 Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:06:52
Off The Back
52 Joe Luzny AUDI RENO-TAHOE CYCLING 2:06:57
Off The Back
53 Pablo Viramontes 0 2:07:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
54 Peadar O'mochain Team Mkes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 2:07:02
Off The Back
55 Adrian Moy 0 2:07:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
56 Andrew Gates 0 2:08:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
57 Jungho Kim Ass Savers Racing 2:08:12
Off The Back
58 Matt Redmond SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:08:12
Off The Back
59 James Longway Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:08:14
Off The Back
60 Matthew Santillan Cushman & Wakefield Racing 2:09:21
Off The Back
61 Jonathan Jackson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:10:09
Off The Back
62 Christopher Smith Not Applicable 2:10:36
Off The Back
63 Hernan Gatpandan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:10:50
Off The Back
64 Joseph Hudgins 0 2:12:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
65 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling 2:13:32
Off The Back
66 Nathan Kostiv Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 2:16:58
Off The Back
67 Huaitse Tung Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:17:32
Off The Back
68 David Alcalay Limitless Cycling 2:18:22
Off The Back
69 Anthony Odell Team City Sacramento 2:18:22
Off The Back
70 Jay Rainey 0 2:19:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
71 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:19:16
Off The Back
72 Marco Lei Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:20:17
Off The Back
73 Stephen Chow Cushman & Wakefield Racing 2:25:52
Off The Back
74 Shiva Sharma Zoca p/b Halo sports 2:26:08
Off The Back
DNF Adam Kovac Velo Reno
Off The Back
DNF Trevor Edmonds 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
DNF Garrett Gerloff 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
DNF Wesley Holton 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Beall
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:52:11
1
2 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:52:11
2
3 Michael Buckley Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:52:11
3
4 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 3:52:11
4
5 Joshua Pizzica unattached 3:52:11
5
6 Cale Reeder Hammer/CharityofChoice 3:52:11
6
7 Luiggi Zuniga Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:52:11
7
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
8 Benjamin Albracht Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:52:11
8
9 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:52:16
1
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
10 John Fritz Michael David Winery Racing Team 3:52:16
2
11 John Olsen Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:52:16
3
12 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike 3:52:16
4
13 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:52:16
5
14 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 3:52:16
6
15 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:52:16
7
16 Jonathan Baker 0 3:52:16
8
17 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/CharityofChoice 3:52:16
9
18 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:52:16
10
19 Janne Hamalainen Hammer/CharityofChoice 3:52:16
11
20 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:52:16
12
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
21 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:52:16
13
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
22 Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 3:52:16
14
Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
23 Lucas Paz Lange Twins Racing Team 3:52:16
15
24 Ron Amos Hammer/CharityofChoice 3:52:16
16
25 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:52:16
17
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
26 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:52:16
18
27 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:52:16
19
28 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:52:16
20
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
29 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:52:16
21
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
30 Robert Amatelli Cykel p/b Skratch 3:52:25
31 Alex Holtz Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:52:27 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
32 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:53:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
33 Michael Claudio Red Peloton 3:55:44
Off The Back
34 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:52:16
35 Moritz Steiner ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 4:01:45
Off The Back
36 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 4:01:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
37 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com 4:01:57
Off The Back
38 Norman Zellers Lange Twins Racing Team 4:09:18
Off The Back
39 Jonathan Eropkin Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 4:11:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
40 Hussein Saffouri Lange Twins Racing Team 4:11:49
Off The Back
41 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 4:11:52
Off The Back
42 Todd Allington Hammer/CharityofChoice 4:11:55
Off The Back
43 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 4:11:57
Off The Back
44 Jeffrey Galland Hammer/CharityofChoice 4:12:00
Off The Back
45 Scott Herring Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 4:12:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
46 Ronnie Leavitt Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 4:12:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
47 Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com 4:17:49
Off The Back
48 Derek Johnson Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 4:17:49
Off The Back
49 Blake Reed Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 4:17:54
Off The Back
50 David Albrecht Hammer/CharityofChoice 4:18:56
Off The Back
51 Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com 4:19:15
Off The Back
52 Robert Mcwhorter US MILITARY CYCLING 4:31:23
Off The Back
DNF Trevor White VuMedi Cycling Team
Off The Back
53 Chris Cain CyclesFANATICRacing.com 4:55:31
Off The Back
DNF Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt
DNF Scott Giles Team Bike Doctor
DNF Lance Crow Cykel p/b Skratch
DNF Michael Sayers Team HSP
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Trujillo 1:56:14
2 Justin Eatinger 1:56:14
3 Ross Tinline 1:56:36
4 Menko Johnson 1:56:36
5 Rich Hufford 1:56:40
6 Christopher Flower 1:56:40
7 Donald Lee 1:56:40
8 Matthew Sloan 1:56:40
9 Joseph Holt 1:56:43
10 Andreas Schulten 1:56:49
11 Rob Leever 1:56:49
12 Alon Golan 1:56:53
13 Jeff Slaton 1:56:55
14 Mario Reyes 1:56:57
15 Lance Loveday 1:56:58
16 Chad Richards 1:56:58
17 Trevor Bartlett 1:57:04
18 Raul Cortez 1:57:06
19 Gary Paden 1:58:45
20 Chirag Asaravala 2:01:08
21 Ernest Sanchez 2:01:12
22 Dirk Manley 2:01:17
23 David Garzoli 2:01:28
24 Guy Roundy 2:01:38
25 Zachary Hilton 2:01:50
26 Tim Bright 2:01:58
27 James Rainbow 2:02:46
28 Thomas Dillon 2:05:37
29 Gordon Olson 2:07:14
30 Mathew Miller 2:08:30
31 Richard Mendez 2:08:32
32 Geoffrey Nenninger 2:09:20
33 Mark Fiori 2:09:38
34 Davin Abrahamian 2:13:59
35 Tobey Hilliard 2:14:33
36 Kendall Bennett 2:52:05
DNF Andrew Barton
DNF Chris Payne
DNF John Ensign
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Fonseca Team Flixecourt 80 1:51:34
1
2 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team 1:51:34
2
3 Joseph Staron Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:51:34
3
4 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1:51:34
4
5 Joseph Foster R4R - Make-a-Wish 1:51:34
5
6 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno Tahoe 1:51:34
6
7 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:51:34
7
8 Darryl Smith ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition 1:51:34
8
9 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling p/b Akamai 1:51:34
9
10 Ryosei Kaneko SHO AIR/SERT 1:51:34
10
11 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:51:34
11
12 Kristopher Blee Chico Masters Cycling Team 1:51:34
12
Teammate Top 5: Sean Fischer
13 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:51:34
13
14 Jason Cruser R4R - Make A Wish 1:51:42 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Foster
15 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 1:51:42
16 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:51:46
17 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cycling Team 1:51:49 Teammate Top 5: Sean Fischer
18 Todd Munk SJBC 1:51:57
19 Ken Todd Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:52:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
20 Donald Pattalock Audi Reno Tahoe 1:52:40
Off The Back
21 Rodney Spradlin Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:52:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
22 Tony Homes R4R - Make-a-Wish 1:54:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Foster
23 Jay O'neal Audi Reno Tahoe 1:55:15
Off The Back
24 Bubba Melcher Audi Reno Tahoe 1:55:31
Off The Back
25 John Hancock Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:58:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
26 Michael Cochran East Sac Bike 1:58:33
Off The Back
27 Joshua Grass R4R - Make a Wish 1:58:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Foster
28 Chris Callahan R4R - Make a Wish 1:58:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Foster
29 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 2:05:04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klaus Grimm Audi Reno -Tahoe Cycling 2:00:56
2 Phil Tercero SJBC 2:00:56
3 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing Team 2:00:59
1
4 Lanier Benkard Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:01:01
2
5 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 2:01:01
3
6 Rob Ballan Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 2:01:01
4
Teammate Win: Klaus Grimm
7 Patrick Norville Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 2:01:01
5
8 Rob Lytle Cushman & Wakefield Racing 2:01:01
6
9 Tilio Lagatta Audi Reno/Tahoe 2:01:01
7
10 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 2:01:04
11 Philip Malaspina San Jose Bicycle Club 2:01:04
12 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing 2:01:15
13 Rene Larro Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:01:18 Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
14 Phillip Burt Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:03:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
15 Craig Tanner Cushman & Wakefield Racing 2:04:33
Off The Back
16 Dave Steindorf Chico Masters 2:04:43
Off The Back
17 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:04:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
18 Tom Dillard Stage2 cyclery 2:04:48
Off The Back
19 Matt Marks Victory Velo Racing 2:04:48
Off The Back
20 Dan Brown Victory Velo Racing 2:04:48
Off The Back
21 Randy Volkmar Body Concepts 2:04:48
Off The Back
22 Michael Tauber Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:04:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
23 Ron Stofan Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 2:04:55
Off The Back
24 Rdarren Rojo Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 2:05:03
Off The Back
25 Gregory Watkins Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:05:06
Off The Back
26 Nathaniel Mckitterick Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:06:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
27 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 2:06:20
Off The Back
28 Terrence Langeman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:06:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
29 Matt Roberts 0 2:07:12
Off The Back
30 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing 2:08:54
Off The Back
31 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:09:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
32 Thomas wood ? Body Concepts 2:09:59
Off The Back
33 Steve D'alencon??? Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:10:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
34 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 2:10:06
Off The Back
35 Jose Ortiz Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:10:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
36 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing 2:10:51
Off The Back
37 Alan Brake Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:11:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
38 Clay Johnson Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:14:28
Off The Back
39 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:16:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
40 Eric Boales Team City Cycle 2:19:27
Off The Back
41 Glenn Fetsch Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:21:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lanier Benkard
42 Patrick Konzen Chico Masters 2:21:38
Off The Back
43 Rob Wyman 0 2:23:58
Off The Back
44 Byron Fountain Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:30:22
Off The Back
45 Chris Ivey Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:35:12
Off The Back
DNF John Glass Leadout Racing
Off The Back
46 Charles Woosley Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc 2:36:32
Off The Back
DNF Ward Covert Michael David winery cycling team
DNF Edward Cruz Who Knows
DNF Chad Pajari 0
DNF Michael Williams Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Teammate Win: Klaus Grimm
DNF Stephen Youtsey Dolce Vita Freewheel
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR 2:01:31
2 Jonathan Laine 3 Feet-It's the law 2:01:35
1
3 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 2:01:37
2
4 Tracy Muegge 3Ft - It's the Law 2:01:37
3
5 Scott Hollander Off The Front 2:01:37
4
6 Paul Gossi Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling/ Audi Reno- 2:01:39
5
7 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling 2:01:39
6
Teammate Top 5: Max Thompson
8 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:01:39
7
9 Doug Perrin Hutch's / Bend Dental 2:01:39
8
10 Chuck Spiteri Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:01:39
9
11 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 2:01:39
10
12 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 2:01:45 Teammate Top 5: Tracy Muegge
13 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 2:01:45
14 Steven Davis Team City Racing 2:01:48
15 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 2:01:48
16 David Montgomery 3ft- It's the law 2:01:50 Teammate Top 5: Tracy Muegge
17 Douglas Weseman Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:01:50
18 Howard Sklar Real D Masters Cycling 2:01:56
19 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 2:01:56 Teammate Top 5: Tracy Muegge
20 Robert Montague 3Ft - It's the Law 2:02:01 Teammate Top 5: Tracy Muegge
21 Mike Trowbridge Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:02:03
22 Bruce Ruana Audi Reno Tahoe 2:02:19
Off The Back
23 Ryan Hiner Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:03:37
Off The Back
24 Jim Gentes Buy Cell 2:04:20
Off The Back
25 Alex blease Chico masters cycling team CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM 2:04:57
Off The Back
26 Bob Kubinski Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage 21 2:05:00
Off The Back
27 Jeffrey Stephens Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:07:13
Off The Back
DNF Mark Perry Victory Velo Racing
Off The Back
28 Mike Shaw Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:27:11
Off The Back
DNF Frank Winters TEAM SUSANVILLE
DNF Dan Tilzey Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Huff UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 3:21:04
2 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:21:04
3 Pierrick Naud UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 3:21:04 Teammate Win: Charles Huff
4 James Laberge Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 3:21:04
5 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 3:21:07
1
6 Jake King California Giant/Specialized 3:21:07
2
7 Bjorn Selander UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 3:21:07
3
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
8 Adrien Costa California Giant/Specialized 3:21:07
4
9 Robin Eckmann Cuore of Switzerland 3:21:07
5
10 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 3:21:07
6
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
11 Charles Hutcheson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:21:07
7
12 Thomas Soladay UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 3:21:07
8
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
13 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway 3:21:07
9
14 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas-Safeway 3:21:21
15 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team 3:22:09
1
16 Zane Torre Socalcycling 3:22:11
2
17 Ronald Toth PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 3:22:12
3
18 Jeff Linder SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:22:14
4
19 Adam De vos H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:22:14
5
20 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 3:22:14
6
21 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 3:22:14
7
22 Matt Schaupp VuMedi Cycling Team 3:22:14
8
23 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:22:14
9
24 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:22:14
10
25 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:22:14
11
26 Robbie Chrisman SoFi Racing p/b Village Peddler 3:22:14
12
27 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:22:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
28 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:22:14
14
29 Daniel Holloway Alto Velo pb. SeaSucker 3:22:14
15
30 Walton Brush UCI CT: Irt Pro Cycling 3:22:14
16
31 Griffin Easter Airgas-Safeway 3:22:14
17
32 Alex Darville Airgas-Safeway 3:22:14
18
33 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:22:14
19
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
34 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Elite Team 3:22:14
20
35 Dillon Caldwell Audi 3:22:14
21
36 Colin Joyce California Giant/Specialized 3:22:14
22
37 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:22:14
23
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
38 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Elite Team 3:22:14
24
39 Anthony Canevari Tru Cycling 3:22:14
25
40 Elliot Salmon Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 3:22:14
26
41 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:22:14
27
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
42 Jacob Albrecht California Giant/Specialized 3:22:14
28
43 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 3:22:14
29
44 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 3:22:22
45 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Elite Team 3:22:25
46 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:22:31
47 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 3:22:36
48 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:23:43
49 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 3:23:48
50 Sean Bennett Hagens Burman U-23 3:23:48
51 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 3:23:48
52 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:23:48
53 Erik Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Re 3:23:48
54 Gregory White VuMedi Cycling Team 3:23:54
55 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:23:54
56 Jonathan Teeter Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:23:54
57 Daniel Katz PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 3:23:54
58 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:24:00
59 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized 3:24:04
60 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:24:04
61 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective 3:24:11
62 Keith Hillier Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:24:27
63 Tyler Locke PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 3:24:36
64 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 3:26:46
65 Sam Warford Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6 3:32:39
66 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 3:35:12
67 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:35:12
68 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 3:35:44
1
69 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 3:35:44
2
70 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith Ph 3:35:44
3
71 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:35:44
4
72 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 3:35:44
5
73 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 3:35:44
6
Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
74 David Bangor CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 3:35:44
7
75 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 3:35:44
8
76 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:35:44
9
77 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:35:44
10
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
78 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 3:35:44
11
79 Matt Rodrigues Airgas-Safeway 3:35:44
12
80 Nathanael Christensen CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 3:35:44
13
81 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:35:44
14
82 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 3:35:44 Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
83 Jonathan Sandoval VuMedi Cycling Team 3:35:44
84 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:35:44
85 Kesler Jared Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:35:44
86 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 3:35:44 Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
87 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 3:35:44
88 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas-Safeway 3:35:44
89 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 3:35:44
90 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:40:17 Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
91 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 3:40:17
92 Patrik Ericsson PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 3:40:19
93 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 3:41:28
94 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk/Specialized 3:44:04
95 Gavin Murray red peloton 3:44:04
96 Meron Russom alem Unattached 3:44:04
97 Alexander Freund Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:44:04
98 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:44:04
99 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 3:44:08
100 Emmanuel Suarez PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 3:44:11
101 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:44:18
102 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:44:20
103 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:44:20
104 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized 3:44:20
105 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:44:52 Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
106 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 3:45:31
107 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:45:34
108 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 3:45:34
109 Fergus Liam Amain.com Cycling Team 3:45:36
110 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 3:45:36
111 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:45:36
112 Byron Anson VuMedi Cycling Team 3:45:36
113 Naveen Molloy CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 3:45:40
114 Andrew Goessling Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team 3:47:32
Off The Back
115 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno 3:47:32
Off The Back
116 Mario Zamora FOURNIER C.C. 3:47:58
Off The Back
117 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 3:50:18
Off The Back
118 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 3:50:43
Off The Back
119 Efren Flores Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6 3:50:44
Off The Back
120 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Elite Team 3:53:40
Off The Back
121 Randy Bramblett CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 3:53:40
Off The Back
122 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:53:40
Off The Back
123 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 3:53:43
Off The Back
124 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling 3:54:02
Off The Back
125 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:54:09
Off The Back
126 Michael Hernandez JAKROO Racing Team 3:56:40
Off The Back
127 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling 3:57:17
Off The Back
128 Adam Oliver HCH RPM-mortgage cycling team 3:57:25
Off The Back
129 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 3:59:42
Off The Back
130 Luke Ogden Audi p/b Kryki Sports 3:59:59
Off The Back
131 Ryan Moore CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 4:04:06
Off The Back
132 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:05:00
Off The Back
133 Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 4:06:11
Off The Back
134 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 4:06:23
Off The Back
135 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:07:39
Off The Back
136 Alex Newcomb Amain.com Cycling Team 4:12:24
Off The Back
137 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:15:50
Off The Back
138 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 4:16:51
Off The Back
139 Ryan Wei Team Clif Bar Cycling 4:22:18
Off The Back
140 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 4:22:48
Off The Back
141 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:22:48
Off The Back
142 Jake Perrin hutch's / Bend Dental 4:22:48
Off The Back
143 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 4:30:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
DNF Chris Coble The Olympic Club
Off The Back
144 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 4:56:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
DNF Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Aaron Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Nick Baird Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof
DNF Tim Aiken Airgas-Safeway
DNF Harrison Harb Guinness Racing
DNF Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxim Jenkins
DNF Steven Tortorelli Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team
DNF Dustin Cottle VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF Geron Williams Champion System - Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: James Laberge
DNF Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
DNF Todd Stone VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Stein Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team
DNF Ben Bertiger PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM
DNF Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 82   Cat 2: 59   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Balbier 2:07:20
2 Nicole Olson 2:07:30
3 Amy Cameron 2:08:51
4 Tiina Aardemae 2:08:55
5 Cierra Hancock 2:09:01
6 Lesley Jensen 2:09:12
7 Emily Mcdonald 2:12:25
8 Lacey Payne 2:12:26
9 Sumer Avila 2:12:27
10 Shelagh Fritz 2:12:29
11 Janine Rood 2:12:33
12 Ann Stuart 2:12:33
13 Emily Abraham 2:12:34
14 Nicole Slaton 2:12:35
15 Remy Hitt 2:16:04
16 Shanna Wilbur 2:16:15
17 Jill Huyette 2:17:42
18 Julie Cushen 2:18:04
19 Paige Galeoto 2:18:14
20 Rachelle Ortega 2:18:58
21 Eva Olin 2:20:39
22 Nitzel Hagan 2:20:39
23 Joanne Banducci 2:22:08
24 Libby Painter 2:22:22
25 Fanny Bourdais 2:23:22
26 Diana Cedeno 2:23:23
27 Jenny Frayer 2:23:24
28 Jennie Stark 2:26:57
29 Katie Boerner 2:29:46
30 Alana Sharp 2:32:11
31 Meghan Fells 2:32:11
32 Loran Vilas 2:38:46
33 Angie Platis 3:21:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes Optum Pro Cycling p/b KBS 4:05:15
Off The Front
2 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 4:05:18
Off The Front
3 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 4:05:25
Off The Front
4 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 4:05:29
Off The Front
5 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:05:29
Off The Front
6 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 4:05:31
Off The Front
7 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 4:07:11
1
8 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 4:07:11
2
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
9 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 4:07:11
3
10 Lenore Pipes ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 4:07:11
4
11 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 4:07:11
5
12 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat 4:07:11
6
13 Allison Jackson TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 4:07:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
14 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 4:07:11
8
15 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 4:07:11
9
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
16 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck 4:07:16
1
17 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek 4:07:16
2
18 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 4:07:16
3
19 Clarice Sayle ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 4:07:16
4
20 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 4:07:16
5
21 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:07:16
6
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
22 Amanda Seigle Jakroo Racing Team 4:07:16
7
23 Melanie *wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 4:07:16
8
24 Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Trek 4:07:16
9
25 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 4:07:16
10
26 Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:07:16
11
27 Jane Despas ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 4:07:16
28 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 4:07:16
29 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 4:07:16
30 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4 4:07:16
31 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:07:16 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
32 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:07:16
33 Amalie Winther - olsen LA Sweat 4:07:23
34 Starla Teddergreen unattached rider 4:17:03
Off The Back
35 Mary Elizabeth maroon ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 4:17:03
Off The Back
36 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 4:17:03
Off The Back
37 Erica Greif ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 4:17:19
Off The Back
38 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 4:17:31
Off The Back
39 Aliya Traficante AMain.com Development 4:17:56
Off The Back
40 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge 4:23:14
Off The Back
41 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 4:26:18
Off The Back
42 Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 4:26:58
Off The Back
43 Christina Bonnington Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:27:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
44 Emily Matheu Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:27:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
45 Elizabeth Caldwell LA Sweat 4:27:00
Off The Back
46 Cara Fitchett Folsom Bike/Trek 4:31:35
Off The Back
47 Mollie Brewer BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 4:32:09
Off The Back
DNF Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
Off The Back
48 Ivy Wang Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:45:31
Off The Back
DNF Becca Schepps LA Sweat
DNF Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6