Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 • Apr 24 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Evan East Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Ian Garrison Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:08
Off The Front
4 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:08
Off The Front
5 Bill Mulligan LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:18
Off The Front
6 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:26
7 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:30
1
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
8 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:32
2
9 Taylor Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:32
3
10 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:00:32
4
11 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:32
5
Teammate Top 5: Bill Mulligan
12 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:32
6
13 Maxwell Sawyer Matrix/RBM 00:00:35
1
14 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:35
2
Teammate Win: Michael allison Gp velotek
15 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/ Park 00:00:35
3
16 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:35
4
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
17 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:35
5
18 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 00:00:35
6
19 Allan Rego Lupus Racing 00:00:35
7
20 Grayson Keppler cadence cyclery 00:00:35
8
21 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:00:35
9
22 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:35
10
23 Grant Erhard SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:35
11
24 Thomas Revard Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:35
12
25 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 00:00:35
13
26 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling T 00:00:35
14
27 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:35
15
28 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:35
16
29 David Walls High Country Develop 00:00:41
1
30 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:43
2
31 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:00:43
3
Teammate Win: Michael allison Gp velotek
32 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:35
4
Teammate Top 5: Evan East
33 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 00:00:35
5
34 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:35
6
35 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 00:00:45
1
36 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:45
2
37 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:45
3
Teammate Top 5: Bill Mulligan
38 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:45
4
39 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:00:45
5
40 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:45
6
41 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:35
7
42 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:45
43 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 00:00:45
44 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:35
45 Ian Whaley EC Devo 00:00:45
1
46 Zach Cobb SBC Cycling 00:00:45
2
47 William Nabours Butler Cycling Team 00:00:45
3
48 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:00:45
4
49 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 00:00:45
5
50 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 00:00:45
6
51 Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:00:35
7
52 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 00:00:45
1
53 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athle 00:00:45
2
54 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing 00:00:45
3
55 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen C 00:00:45
4
56 Conor Schunk Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:45
5
Teammate Top 5: Evan East
57 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:45
6
58 Devin Reavis High Country Develop 00:00:45
7
59 Ben Omalley EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:35
8
60 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
61 Miles Hubbard High Country Develop 00:00:57
62 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:57
63 David Gray Michelob Ultra Big S 00:00:57
64 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:00:57
65 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:00 Teammate Win: Michael allison Gp velotek
66 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:00
67 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:01:00
68 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:01:02
69 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen E 00:01:03
70 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:01:03
71 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:01:07
72 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 00:01:09
73 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team 00:01:13
74 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:15
75 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:16
76 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:35
77 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 00:01:20
78 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Bill Mulligan
79 Micah Milne Hincapie Sportswear 00:01:28 Teammate Top 5: Evan East
80 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:35
81 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:46
Off The Back
82 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael allison Gp velotek
83 Brandon Freyer High Country Develop 00:02:18
Off The Back
84 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen C 00:05:19
Off The Back
85 Colin Catlin Credit Velo - Trek 00:06:14
Off The Back
86 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:06:40
Off The Back
87 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:06:40
Off The Back
88 Mark Fisher Village Volkswagen E 00:06:40
Off The Back
89 Kevin Tempel Butler Cycling Team 00:06:40
Off The Back
90 Alex Bumpers Volharden 00:06:40
Off The Back
91 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:07:45
Off The Back
92 Carter Harris High Country Develop 00:09:00
Off The Back
93 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 00:12:11
Off The Back
94 Forrest Howard High Country Develop 00:12:13
Off The Back
95 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing 00:12:28
Off The Back
96 David Morse Above and Beyond Can 00:12:31
Off The Back
97 Randal Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:13:24
Off The Back
98 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 00:13:24
Off The Back
99 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 00:13:31
Off The Back
100 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resour 00:13:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
101 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 00:13:57
Off The Back
102 Jeremiah Sagel NA 00:14:03
Off The Back
103 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:18:25
Off The Back
104 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen E 00:20:31
Off The Back
105 Thomas Briney xXx Racing-Athletico 00:20:36
Off The Back
106 Joshua Brown High Country Develop 00:20:54
Off The Back
107 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling T 00:21:11
Off The Back
108 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:21:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael allison Gp velotek
109 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 00:21:17
Off The Back
110 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelme 00:21:24
Off The Back
111 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling T 00:21:40
Off The Back
112 Nicholas Grigsby SBR Quantum Racing 00:22:21
Off The Back
113 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 01:07:28
Off The Back
114 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 01:12:28
Off The Back
115 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 01:20:24
Off The Back
DNF Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Nicholas Sabel LAPT-Wilde Subaru Teammate Top 5: Bill Mulligan
DNF Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru Teammate Top 5: Bill Mulligan
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF B.j. Keane SBR Quantum Racing
DNF William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
2 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team 00:00:07
3 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad 00:00:08
4 Bryan Hayes GP Velotek 00:00:09
5 Tanner Ward 901 Racing 00:00:14
6 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team 00:00:14
7 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:16
8 Sean Salazar Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:22
9 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 00:00:29
10 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 00:00:31
11 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:43
12 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:44
13 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 00:00:48
14 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare 00:00:48
15 Clay Steinkuhler 00:00:49
16 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team 00:00:51 Teammate Top 5: Nathanael Prewitt
17 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 00:00:51
18 John Bean Transitions Lifecare 00:00:52
19 Andrew Giniat Ego p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:53
20 Samuel Connell Wizard Racing Develo 00:00:56
21 Lance Abshire Lasport 00:00:56
22 Cole Tininenko Panda Racing 00:00:58
23 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racin 00:01:01
24 John Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:01:02
25 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare 00:01:02
26 Gregory Staley Wheel Fast 00:01:04
27 Simon Jones Hincapie Sportswear 00:01:06 Teammate Win: Andrew Schmidt
28 Alexander Parmiter Cake Pace Racing 00:01:09
29 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:16
30 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Paris 00:01:17
31 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:19
32 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare 00:01:27
33 Spencer Ito 00:01:30
34 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub R 00:01:31
35 Taylor Hanegan 00:01:38
36 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 00:01:39
37 Victor Madera Rudys ritas bp 00:01:40
38 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 00:01:41
39 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 00:01:52
40 Tyler Kidder Springfield Brewing 00:01:56
41 Zach Smith Volharden 00:01:56
42 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway b 00:01:57
43 Chad Cragle CARVE (Central Arkan 00:02:02
44 James Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:02:06
45 Beau Rotramel Transitions LifeCare 00:02:09
46 Paul Jackson SBC Cycling 00:02:10
47 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing 00:02:14
48 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Develop 00:02:14
49 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:02:22
50 Connor Herrington Super Squadra p/b Au 00:02:25
51 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:36
52 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:02:39
53 Charlie Roberts Panda Racing Develop 00:03:42
54 Renato Sosa Team Dayton 00:04:15
55 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudys Rita's bp 00:04:44
56 Ryan Johnson Panda Racing 00:10:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Worley Health South Race Te 00:00:00
2 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing team 00:00:15
3 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts 00:00:16
4 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 00:00:18
5 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tu 00:00:28
6 Brian Lea University of Arkans 00:00:36
7 Stuart Newman Team Kaos 00:00:39
8 Kevin Solomon CARVE 00:00:42
9 Zack Mozer Christian Cycling.co 00:00:49
10 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Paris 00:00:50
11 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 00:00:56
12 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:57
13 Colin Brixey Cycles Unlimited 00:00:59
14 Christopher Hyatt 00:01:03
15 Ben Rowell Bentonville Racing 00:01:03
16 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing 00:01:18
17 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling 00:01:20
18 Dustin Morris Air Assurance/Tulsa 00:01:25
19 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 00:01:28
20 Derek Bass Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:30
21 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare 00:01:32
22 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 00:01:32
23 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:01:32
24 Fouad Bourji 00:01:33
25 William Watts Panda Racing Develop 00:01:34
26 Michael Hinds 00:01:36
27 George Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:01:36
28 David Thames River valley cycling 00:01:48
29 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan 00:01:49
30 Scott Hall CARVE 00:01:51
31 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkan 00:02:02
32 Jon Mayfield GP Velotek 00:02:04
33 Steven Calderon Bike one race team 00:02:11
34 Travis Truax Phat Tire - HealthSo 00:02:11
35 Victor Gurel Health South 00:02:30
36 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:02:35
37 Seth Hastings 00:02:57
38 Alexander Stachow VantageHealth Plan/T 00:02:58
39 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelma 00:03:02
40 Brandon Perkins Team Soundpony 00:03:03
41 Christopher Frazier 00:03:04
42 Blake Kingfisher Healthsouth Race Tea 00:03:20
43 Michael Abshire Geaux Race 00:03:21
44 Justin Mckeown Carve 00:03:42
45 Daryus Patel xXx Racing/Athletico 00:03:58
46 Chris Koenig CARVE 00:06:01
DNF Wesley Bradshaw Fayetteville Wheelme
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Evans University of Arkans 00:00:00
2 Thomas Brown Healthsouth Race Tea 00:00:06
3 Hunter Hobbs 00:00:26
4 Rob Sorrell 00:00:30
5 Andrew Smith Springfield Brewing 00:00:55
6 Josh Moore Health south Race te 00:00:56
7 Hayden Mclaughlin 00:01:22
8 Randy Jackson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:28
9 Eric Barnes HealthSouth Racing T 00:02:16
10 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tuls 00:02:23
11 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Tea 00:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
12 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart 00:02:41
13 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 00:02:48
14 Nehemiah Jones sbc cycling 00:02:54
15 Jc Raines Bixby bicycle works 00:02:58
16 Monty Morgan BMC/Walmart 00:03:08
17 Craig Ferguson Vantage Health / Tea 00:03:09
18 Andrew Gratton 00:03:11
19 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p 00:03:24
20 Austin Dixon* HealthSouth Race Tea 00:03:36 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
21 Kevin Bradley Health South Racing 00:04:08
22 Jordan Jones University of Arkans 00:04:10 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
23 Spike Manlike Healthsouth Racing T 00:04:10
24 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Tea 00:04:11 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
25 Daniel Katani University of Arkans 00:04:27 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
26 Judson Holloway FayettevilleWheelman 00:05:04
27 Cody Moore 00:05:32
28 Ricardo Chang 00:05:43
29 Britten Geary Phat Tire Bike Shop 00:06:30
DNF Mitchell Pearce Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF Phuong Mueller Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF Jason Fraude
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gault Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 00:00:00
2 Chris Spence Team Kaos 00:00:13
3 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:00:21
4 Trey Harrison Oklahoma City Velo C 00:00:25
5 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team 00:00:40
6 John Rokke Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:00:55
7 Gil Summy OKC Velo 00:00:57
8 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOW 00:01:04
9 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:01:11
10 Christian Mccarthy NINOX Racing team 00:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
11 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 00:01:15
12 Keith Harper Ninox Racing Team 00:01:16 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
13 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffe 00:01:16
14 J P brocket Mercy-Kuat 00:01:16
15 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b T 00:01:20
16 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:01:20
17 Mark Foster Christian Cycling 00:01:44
18 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ 00:01:44
19 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:01:45
20 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team 00:01:45 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
21 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycl 00:01:47
22 Cale Mcaninch Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:01:49
23 Greg Casals NINOX Racing Team 00:01:55 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
24 Brian Bradley Mercy / Kuat 00:01:57
25 Scott Barnes Walmart Cycling Team 00:01:57
26 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:01:59
27 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:02:05
28 Peter Beland Walmart Cycling Team 00:02:06
29 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 00:02:15
30 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:02:19
31 Michael Inglis Ninox Racing Team 00:02:23 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
32 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Cl 00:02:27
33 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:02:41
34 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - 00:02:49
35 Jerred Brackett Mercy/ Kuat Cycling 00:02:52
36 Jay Hawkins OKC VELO 00:02:56
37 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 00:03:00
38 Barry Lee NINOX Racing team 00:03:03 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
39 John Barcenilla OKC Velo 00:03:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art Huff Three Happy Cows 00:00:00
2 Dean Warren Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:05
3 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows 00:00:31 Teammate Win: Art Huff
4 Jonathon Johnson Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:36 Teammate Win: Art Huff
5 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:40
6 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:43
7 Kirk Grynwald CARVE 00:00:47
8 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows 00:00:47 Teammate Win: Art Huff
9 Patrick W sullivan IC3 00:01:00
10 Jack See BMC 00:01:01
11 Dennis Roberts International Christ 00:01:04
12 Ron Hooley SNRG racing 00:01:08
13 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Cycling 00:01:10
14 Paul Komarek Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:18
15 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:01:23
16 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 00:01:24
17 Chris Barnes SNRG Racing 00:01:25
18 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:27
19 R Reid richesin Birmingham Velo/ Inf 00:01:30
20 Heath Banning 00:01:30
21 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen 00:01:31
22 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / B 00:01:32
23 Fred Brand SBC Cycling 00:01:34
24 Steven Auchterlonie Performance Cycling 00:01:36
25 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos 00:01:40
26 Darby Dunn Walmart Cycling Team 00:01:43
27 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 00:01:52
28 Erik Judson ChristianCycling.com 00:01:57
29 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force 00:02:02
30 Greg Bennett CBC 00:02:23
31 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows 00:02:24 Teammate Win: Art Huff
32 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 00:02:25
33 Mike Creamer IC3/Hammer Nutrition 00:02:30
34 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:31
35 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing 00:02:37
36 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows Cyc 00:02:54 Teammate Win: Art Huff
37 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 00:03:34
38 Michael Slavics Christian Cycling 00:03:43
39 Cody Rankin CARVE 00:03:56
40 Derrick Cleveland OKC Velo 00:04:33
41 Alan Keller Tulsa Wheelmen 00:05:16
DNF Steve Pascoe Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF David Hydrick SNRG Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
1
2 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
2
3 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
3
4 Haedo Lucas sebastain Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:00
4
5 Bobby Sweeting Team SmartStop 00:00:00
5
6 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
6
7 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
7
8 Guillaume Boivin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
8
9 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:00
9
10 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:00
10
11 Charlie Hough Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
12 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
13 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
13
14 Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Sweeting
15 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
15
16 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:00
16
17 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
18 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling 00:00:00
18
19 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:00
19
20 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
20
21 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
21
Teammate Win: John Murphy
22 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:00
22
23 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
23
24 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:00
24
25 Fabio Calabria Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:00
25
26 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:07
27 Orlando Garibay Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:09
28 Taylor Sheldon Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:09
29 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 00:00:09
30 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 00:00:09
31 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:12
32 Garrett M mcleod H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:12
33 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:12
34 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:12
35 Cristian Montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:12
36 Chris Winn GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:15
1
37 Bryan Gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:15
2
38 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:17
3
39 Zachary Bell Team SmartStop 00:00:17
4
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Sweeting
40 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:00:17
5
41 Rafael Montiel Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:17
6
42 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:17
7
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
43 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:17
8
44 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop 00:00:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Sweeting
45 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:17
10
46 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 00:00:17
11
47 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:00:17
12
48 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:00:17
13
49 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:17
14
50 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 00:00:17
15
51 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:17
16
52 Oscar Sanchez Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:17
17
53 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:00:17
18
54 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 00:00:17
19
55 ? Samuel Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:17
20
56 Andres Diaz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:17
21
57 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling 00:00:17
22
58 Nick Torraca Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:17
23
59 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:17
24
60 Rolly Weaver Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:17
25
61 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:17
26
62 Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:17
27
63 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 00:00:17
28
64 Owen Shott Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:17
29
65 Mauricio Ortega Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:17
30
66 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling 00:00:17
31
67 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:17
32
Teammate Win: John Murphy
68 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 00:00:17
33
69 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:17
34
70 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:17
35
71 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:17
36
72 Grant Koontz BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:00:17
37
73 Juan David montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 00:00:17
38
74 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:17
39
75 Benjamin Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:17
40
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
76 Curtis White Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:17
41
77 Kevin Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:17
42
78 Efren Ortega Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:17
43
79 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:17
44
80 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:17
81 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
82 Jordan Cheyne Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:17
83 Greg Capelle Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:31
84 Jacob Arnold Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:31
85 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:33
86 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling 00:00:33
87 Shane Kline Team SmartStop 00:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Bobby Sweeting
88 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
89 Felix Cote bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:33
90 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
91 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:33
92 Josh Yeaton GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:33
93 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:00:33
94 Agustin F font Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:33
95 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 00:00:33
96 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team 00:00:42
97 Isaiah Newkirk BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:00:42
98 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:42
99 Fredd Matute Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:45
100 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 00:00:45
101 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:45
102 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:45
103 Demis Aleman Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:49
104 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:49
105 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:49 Teammate Win: John Murphy
106 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 00:00:51
107 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:53 Teammate Win: John Murphy
108 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:00:53
109 Mitchell Sides Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:53
110 Derek Schanze Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:53
111 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 00:00:53
112 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 00:00:53
113 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:56
114 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:00:56
115 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 00:00:59
116 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 00:01:01
117 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 00:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
118 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:01:10
119 Logan Hutchings Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:31
Off The Back
120 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling 00:01:39
Off The Back
121 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
122 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:02:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
123 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:02:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
124 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:02:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Haedo Lucas sebastain
125 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 00:02:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Murphy
126 George Simpson GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:17
127 Kennett Peterson GS CIAO Cycling 00:02:21
Off The Back
128 Michael Burleigh GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:00
129 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:02:21
Off The Back
130 Stuart Wight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:02:21
Off The Back
131 Jonny Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 00:02:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Murphy
132 Tom Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:17
133 Emerson Oronte GS CIAO Cycling 00:00:17
134 Charles Huff Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:02:26
Off The Back
135 Ricky Morales-ortiz Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:00:17
136 Drew Christopher Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 00:00:17
137 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 00:03:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Sweeting
138 Isaac Bolivar UnitedHealthcare* 00:03:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Murphy
139 Travis Monroe Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 00:04:02
Off The Back
140 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 00:07:36
Off The Back
141 Ryan Macdonald H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:08:09
Off The Back
142 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:08:20
Off The Back
143 Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:08:20
Off The Back
144 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:08:20
Off The Back
145 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:08:45
Off The Back
146 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:08:45
Off The Back
147 Cory Williams Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 00:11:09
Off The Back
148 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 00:18:32
Off The Back
DNF Stephan Hirsch BISSELL ABG GIANT
DNF Benjamin Swedberg Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Jordan Diekema BISSELL ABG GIANT
DNF Jake Duerhing GS CIAO Cycling
DNF Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U
DQ Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 78   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payton Maness mad duck 00:00:00
2 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force 00:00:21
3 Janette Tank Team Colavita-Parisi 00:00:53
4 Kelly Cole Athlete Architecture 00:00:57
5 Katie Bockserman Velo Force 00:01:03
6 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:16
7 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:01:26
8 Katy Brown DNA Racing 00:01:26
9 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:01:29
10 Alisha Shutler Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:43
11 Anya Malarski JetCycling 00:02:04
12 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi 00:02:18 Teammate Top 5: Janette Tank
13 Marianne Melling VeloTek 00:02:20
14 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:02:23
15 Jaime Watts Isocentric 00:02:34
16 Mary Haizlip Marx Bensdorf Cyclin 00:02:48
17 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:02:48
18 Madison Gramling Gearhead Cycle House 00:02:48
19 Teresa Colmenero isocentric 00:03:00
20 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:03:04
21 Mk Thompson GP VeloTek 00:03:15
22 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:03:30
23 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:03:38
24 Kimberly Mccall GPVelotek 00:03:45
25 Shelby Bean Cake Pace Racing 00:03:48
26 Sarah Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:04:38
27 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:05:55
28 Caitlin Mitchell University of Arkans 00:10:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:00:34
3 Pamela Tate Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:01:02
4 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank 00:01:20
5 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 00:02:22 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
6 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton 00:02:47
7 Karie Casey velo force 00:02:54 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
8 Kelly Patty Velo Force 00:03:21 Teammate Win: Lynne Anderson
9 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton - Secret 00:04:19
10 Desinee Bottorff Healthsouth Race Tea 00:04:29
11 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton 00:04:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
1
2 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
2
3 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 00:00:00
3
4 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:00
4
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:00
5
6 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 00:00:00
6
7 Liza Rachetto BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:00:00
7
8 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
9 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
10 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
11 Nina Laughlin Pain Pathways 00:00:00
11
12 Diana Penuela Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:00:00
12
13 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways 00:00:00
13
14 Yeny Colmenares Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:00
14
15 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
16 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
17 Serika Mitchell guluma Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:00
17
18 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
19 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
20 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
21 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:08 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
22 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:08 Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
23 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:08 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
24 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB 00:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
26 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
27 Kelly Catlin Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:00:17
28 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:18 Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
29 Claudia Veronica lea balderas BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:00:24
30 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
31 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
32 Katie Donovan Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:24
33 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:00:28
34 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:00 Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
35 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB 00:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
36 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:01:28
37 Erica Zaveta BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:01:31
38 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:01:31
39 Lucianne Conklin QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:01:31
40 Maria Carla alvarez XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:02:44
1
41 Daphne Karagianis Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:02:44
2
42 Jessica Uebelhart BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:44
3
43 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 00:02:44
4
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
44 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:02:44
5
45 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:02:44
6
46 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:02:44
7
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
47 Stacy Westbrook Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:44
8
48 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-SVB 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
49 Shoshauna Routley BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:02:44
50 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
51 Meghan Korol Pain Pathways 00:02:44
52 Ashlyn Woods Pain Pathways 00:02:44
53 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
54 Alicia Allen-buerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
55 Valeria Romina pintos XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:02:44
56 Anne Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:44
57 Ana Fagua Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:02:44
58 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
59 Katherine Shields Pain Pathways 00:02:44
60 Andrea Thomas Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:02:44
61 Jessica Cutler Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:02:44
62 Morgan Brown Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook 00:02:44
63 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 00:02:44
64 Antonella Lilia leonardi XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:02:44
65 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 00:02:44
66 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
67 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:53
68 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:02:55
69 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 00:10:57
70 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:11:13
71 Talia Ayelen aguirre XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:11:15
72 Claudia Patricia buitrago Boyaca Raza de Campeones 00:11:15
73 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 00:11:17 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
74 Sierra Siebenlist Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:11:18
75 Debora Noelia haedo XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 00:11:18
76 Karla Gendler Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:11:21
77 Genevieve Krahn The Cyclery - Opus 00:11:21
78 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 00:11:21
79 Megan Gray Portland Bicycle Studio 00:11:21
80 Anika Todd Team TIBCO-SVB 00:11:34 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
81 Patricia Work Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:18:23
Off The Back
82 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:19:24
Off The Back
83 Korina Huizar BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:19:24
Off The Back
84 Michelle Khare BMW presented by Happy Tooth D 00:20:02
Off The Back
85 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 00:22:17
Off The Back
86 Lauryn Humphrey Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 00:25:05
Off The Back
87 Lindsey Knast QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:29:28
Off The Back
88 Jan Bennett Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 00:37:59
Off The Back
DNF Ashley Weaver Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
DNF Nilmarie Gonzalez Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
DNF Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - Opus
DNF Mary Zider Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook
DNF Meg Hendricks QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 31