Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 • Jul 25 2015
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Rohan BRAAP Cycling 0:49:49
2 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:49:49
3 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:49:51
4 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 0:49:59
1
5 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 0:49:59
2
6 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 0:49:59
3
7 Ian Mcpherson COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:49:59
4
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
8 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:49:59
5
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
9 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:49:59
6
10 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 0:49:59
7
11 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:49:59
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
12 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:49:59
9
13 Peter Vraniak 0:49:59
10
14 Theodore Schwartz HSP 0:49:59
11
15 Cooper Rombold HSP 0:49:59
12
16 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:49:59
13
17 Max Thilen 0:49:59
14
18 Stanley Bjorling 0:49:59
15
19 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:50:05
1
20 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 0:50:05
2
Teammate Top 5: Brennan Percy
21 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:50:05
3
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
22 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:50:05
4
23 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:50:05
5
24 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:50:05
6
25 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 0:50:05
7
26 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 0:50:05
8
27 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 0:50:05
9
28 Andrew Coe 0:50:05
10
29 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Mas 0:50:08
1
30 Erik Muir 0:50:08
2
31 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 0:50:08
3
32 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization 0:50:08
4
33 Leland Gilmore 0:50:08
5
34 Cory Lockwood 0:50:08
6
35 James Sears BRAAP Cycling 0:50:08
7
Teammate Win: Kyle Rohan
36 Nate Taggatz Fort Collins Cycling Team 0:50:08
8
37 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 0:50:08
9
38 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:50:08
10
39 Grant Vanhoose 0:50:08
11
40 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 0:50:08
12
41 Erik Nelson Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:50:08
13
42 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:50:08
14
43 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 0:50:08
15
44 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 0:50:08
16
45 Will Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:50:08
46 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 0:50:08
47 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team 0:50:08 Teammate Top 5: Jason Gandzjuk
48 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 0:50:08
49 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 0:50:08
50 Matt Tufts Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:50:08
51 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:50:16
52 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:50:16
53 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:50:16
54 Jon Moro 0:50:16
55 David Waples Kryki Sports 0:50:16
56 Josey Weik Team Rokform 0:50:08
57 Eric Cockrell HSP 0:50:38
Off The Back
58 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:50:42
Off The Back
59 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:50:45
Off The Back
60 Evan Bayer Lead Out Project 0:50:52
Off The Back
61 David Priest One Way Cycling 0:50:55
Off The Back
62 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:51:12
Off The Back
63 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 0:51:15
Off The Back
64 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 0:50:08
65 Timothy D hines Audi 0:50:08
66 Austin Stephens CU Cycling-Boulder 0:50:08
67 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 0:50:08
68 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:49:59
69 Jack Duncan Audi 0:51:37
Off The Back
70 Luke Ogden Audi 0:51:41
Off The Back
71 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:51:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
72 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 0:51:41
Off The Back
73 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:51:41
Off The Back
74 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 0:51:41
Off The Back
75 Scott Gray 0:51:45
Off The Back
76 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:51:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
77 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:51:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
78 Cory Ostertag Mighty Cycling 0:52:00
Off The Back
79 Benjamin Peterson Audi 0:52:00
Off The Back
80 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:52:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
81 Devon Moonie Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:52:27
Off The Back
82 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 0:52:27
Off The Back
83 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 0:53:59
Off The Back
84 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 0:53:59
Off The Back
85 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 0:53:59
Off The Back
86 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized 0:54:22
Off The Back
87 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:06:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
Finishers: Cat 2: 78   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 0:34:11
1
2 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling 0:34:11
2
Teammate Win: Ray Lee
3 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 0:34:11
3
4 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 0:34:11
4
5 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:34:11
5
6 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling 0:34:11
6
Teammate Win: Ray Lee
7 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 0:34:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
8 Benjamin Farver 0:34:11
8
9 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 0:34:11
9
10 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman Consulting 0:34:11
10
11 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:11
11
12 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:34:11
12
13 Stephane Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:34:11
13
14 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:34:11
14
15 Ayden Young Audi 0:34:11
15
16 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 0:34:11
16
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
17 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:34:11
17
18 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 0:34:11
18
19 Patrick Oneil River City Red 0:34:11
19
20 Cooper Shanks 0:34:11
20
21 Cormac Mcgeough 0:34:11
21
22 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 0:34:11
22
Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
23 Owen Mcgrath Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:34:11
23
24 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:11
24
25 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 0:34:11
25
26 Malik Mariano Bikeworks Hawaii 0:34:11
26
27 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 0:34:19
1
28 Buell Justin Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:34:21
2
29 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 0:34:21
3
30 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:34:21
4
31 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling 0:34:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
32 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:34:21
6
33 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:21
7
34 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 0:34:21 Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
35 Addrian Bennett 0:34:21
36 Bevan Moss EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:34:21
37 Mark Lovlien Sturtevant's Cycling 0:34:21
38 Alexander Martinek River City Red 0:34:21
39 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:34:21
40 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 0:34:21 Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
41 Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling 0:34:21 Teammate Top 5: Alvin Escajeda
42 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:34:21
43 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling 0:34:21 Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
44 Matthew Engel Studio Nine30 0:34:21
45 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:21
46 Cristian Fuentes 0:34:21
47 Zhaolong Wu 0:34:21
48 Justin Onusko HPC/LIST 0:34:21
49 John Snapp Southern California Velo 0:34:21
50 Darren Smith 0:34:21
51 John Mckillop Escape Velocity/Devo p/b Catalyst 0:34:21
52 Mark Rotondi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:34:21
53 Jason Bleedorn 5Nines/Motorless Motion 0:34:21
54 Cliff Eslinger Studio Nine30 0:34:39
55 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:51
56 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:35:50
Off The Back
57 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:28
Off The Back
58 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:37
Off The Back
59 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:49
Off The Back
60 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 0:37:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Smith
61 Sebouh Bazikian 0:37:17
Off The Back
62 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:37:17
Off The Back
63 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:38:27
Off The Back
64 Bart Brooke TEAM ICO 0:38:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider BRAAP Cycling 0:34:21
1
2 Unknown Rider SYVCC 0:34:21
2
3 Unknown Rider Audi 0:34:21
3
4 Unknown Rider Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 0:34:21
4
5 Unknown Rider Garage Racing 0:34:21
5
6 Unknown Rider Bicycle.net Racing Team 0:34:21
6
7 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 0:34:41
8 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:48
9 Unknown Rider Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 0:35:53
Off The Back
10 Unknown Rider Rio Strada Racing 0:36:12
Off The Back
11 Unknown Rider Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:36:12
Off The Back
12 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:12
Off The Back
13 Unknown Rider Cushman & Wakefield Racing 0:36:49
Off The Back
14 Unknown Rider HSP 0:37:17
Off The Back
15 Unknown Rider 0:37:17
Off The Back
16 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 0:37:17
Off The Back
17 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:37:17
Off The Back
18 Unknown Rider StageOne Cycling Team 0:37:59
Off The Back
19 Unknown Rider Audi 0:37:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
20 Unknown Rider Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:37:59
Off The Back
21 Unknown Rider Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:59
Off The Back
22 Unknown Rider Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:39:53
Off The Back
23 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 0:39:53
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bedford 0:34:07
1
2 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:07
2
3 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 0:34:07
3
4 Robb Floth 0:34:07
4
5 Eric Sheagley smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 0:34:07
5
6 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 0:34:07
6
7 Gregory Strokes Strafe 0:34:07
7
8 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:34:07
8
9 Rob Angelo 0:34:07
9
10 Carl Hoefer 0:34:07
10
11 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
11
12 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
12
13 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 0:34:07
13
14 Eric Lagier ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
14
15 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:34:07
15
16 Joel Pennington ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
16
17 Shane Savage Mighty 0:34:07
17
18 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling Association 0:34:07
18
19 Max Coleman Audi 0:34:07
19
20 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
20
21 Will Arnot Divine Electric Norcal 0:34:38
Off The Back
22 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing 0:34:07
1
2 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling 0:34:07
2
3 Joel Brazil Sturtevant's Cycling 0:34:07
3
4 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
4
5 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:07
5
6 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:34:07
6
7 Mike Sutter 0:34:07
7
8 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:34:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Eric Martin
9 Derek Johnson Rock Solid Cycling 0:34:07
9
10 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:34:07
10
11 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:07
11
12 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:07
12
13 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:07
13
14 Marty Heck Daryl Evans Racing 0:34:07
14
15 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:34:07
15
16 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road 0:34:07
16
17 Robert Pasco 0:34:07
17
18 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 0:34:07
18
19 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:34:07
19
Teammate Top 5: Tom Lyons
20 Roger Lee DLA Piper 0:34:07
20
21 Hans Gouwens 0:34:07
21
22 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:34:07
22
23 Brenon Daly 0:34:07
23
24 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:34:07
24
25 Christopher Lyman 0:34:07
25
26 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:07
26
27 ? George Mercedes Benz/Georges 0:34:07
27
28 Duane Coughlan 0:34:07
28
29 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 0:34:07
29
30 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:36:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Martin
31 Lee Crane Swami's Cycling Club 0:36:13
Off The Back
32 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:36:38
Off The Back
33 Robert Seeley 0:39:05
Off The Back
34 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson 0:39:54
Off The Back
35 Charles Rowland Guys Racing Club 0:39:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
1
2 Lucas Sebastian haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:40
2
3 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
3
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
4 Dion Smith UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
4
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
5 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:40
5
6 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: IRT Racing 1:14:40
6
7 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:14:40
7
8 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:14:40
8
9 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 1:14:40
9
10 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:40
10
11 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:40
11
12 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
12
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
13 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:14:40
13
14 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:14:40
14
15 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:14:40
15
16 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
16
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
17 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:14:40
17
18 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:14:40
18
19 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:14:40
19
20 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:14:40
20
21 Jake Sitler UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:14:40
21
22 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:14:40
22
23 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:40
23
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
24 Eamon Lucas UCI CT: IRT Racing 1:14:40
24
25 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:40
25
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
26 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:40
26
27 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:14:40
27
28 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:40
28
29 Cody Canning Russ Hays Accent Inn 1:14:40
29
30 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:14:40
30
31 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:14:40
31
32 Danick Vandale Russ Hays Accent Inn 1:14:40
32
33 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:14:40
33
34 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:14:40
34
35 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:14:40
35
36 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:14:40
36
37 Robert Squire UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
37
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
38 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:40
38
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
39 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:14:40
39
40 Bailey Mcknight UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:40
40
Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
41 Felix Cote bouvette UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:40
41
Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
42 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:40
42
43 Gregory Brenes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:40
43
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
44 Michael Vandenham Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:14:40
44
45 Logan Owen Action Cycling 1:14:40
45
46 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:14:40
46
47 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:14:40
47
48 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:14:40
48
49 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:14:40
49
50 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:40
50
51 Walter Trillini UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:40
51
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
52 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:14:40
52
53 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:40
53
54 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:14:40
54
55 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:14:40
55
56 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:14:40
56
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
57 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:14:40
57
58 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:40
58
59 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:14:40
59
60 Chris Winn GS Ciao 1:14:40
60
61 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:53
1
62 Sepp Kuss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:14:53
2
63 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao 1:14:53
3
64 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:53
4
65 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:14:53
5
66 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao 1:14:53
6
67 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays Accent Inn 1:14:53
7
68 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:14:53
8
69 Rene Corella UCI CT: IRT Racing 1:14:53
9
70 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:14:53
71 Frayre Moctezuma eder UCI CT: IRT Racing 1:14:53
72 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:14:53
73 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:14:53
74 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:53 Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
75 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: IRT Racing 1:14:53
76 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 1:14:53
77 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:14:53
78 Chris Prendergast Russ Hays Accent Inn 1:14:53
79 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:14:53
80 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:14:53
81 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:53
82 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:14:53
83 Dan Gardner UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:14:53
84 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:14:53
85 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:14:53
86 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:14:53
87 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists Race Team 1:14:53
88 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:14:53
89 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 1:14:53
90 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:14:53
91 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 1:14:53
92 Adam De vos UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:53 Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
93 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com 1:14:53
94 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:14:53
95 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 1:14:53
96 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:14:53 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
97 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 1:14:53
98 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:14:53
99 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:14:53
100 Travis Samuel UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:53 Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
101 Jonathan Sandoval Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:14:53
102 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 1:14:53
103 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:14:53
104 William Buick The Colorado Collective 1:14:53
105 Benjamin Foster Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:14:53
106 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:53
107 Timothy Ahearn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:14:53
108 Jay Lamoureux Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:14:53
109 Jacob Schwingboth UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:14:53 Teammate Top 5: Florenz Knauer
110 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:14:53
111 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 1:14:53
112 Camilo Zambrano LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:14:53
113 Emile De rosnay Langlois Brown Racing 1:14:53
114 Grant Koontz ELBOWZ Racing 1:14:53
115 Cullen Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:15:05
116 Jackson Long The Colorado Collective 1:15:08
117 Angus Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:15:08
118 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:15:08
119 Shane Braley Dom360.com 1:15:08
120 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hays Accent Inn 1:15:08
121 Derek Schanze Dom360.com 1:15:08
122 James Peterman The Colorado Collective 1:15:08
123 Jorge Ortiz Dom360.com 1:15:08
124 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 1:15:11
125 Alexander Gaidis Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:15:12
126 Mario Zamora Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:15:14
127 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:15:17 Teammate Win: Ty Magner
128 Erik Slack UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 1:15:17
129 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 1:15:49
Off The Back
130 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:15:49
Off The Back
131 Walton Brush UCI CT: IRT Racing 1:15:51
Off The Back
132 David Williams UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:16:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
133 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:16:24
Off The Back
134 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:16:52
Off The Back
135 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:16:56
Off The Back
136 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:17:05
Off The Back
137 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:17:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 91   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing 0:27:38
1
2 Brooke Parent Georges 2016 0:27:38
2
3 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon 0:27:38
3
4 Anne Ouellet EV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics 0:27:38
4
5 Emily Boscacci 0:27:40
5
6 Ryan Levering Wenzel Coaching 0:27:40
6
7 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL 0:27:40
7
8 Julia Gieschen B4T9/Foundation 0:27:40
8
9 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team 0:27:40
9
10 Christine Jerko 0:27:40
10
11 Christine Edwards 0:27:40
11
12 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 0:27:40
12
13 Patricia Strange Bowen Sports Performance 0:27:40
13
14 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 0:27:44
1
15 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 0:27:44
2
16 Emily Mcdonald JAKROO Racing Team 0:27:44
3
17 Michele Schaeffer EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 0:27:44 Teammate Top 5: Anne Ouellet
18 Julia Reese 0:27:44
19 Kendra Fergusson TCR Sport Lap 0:27:44
20 Rachel Mavis 0:28:18
Off The Back
21 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 0:28:18
Off The Back
22 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women 0:28:19
Off The Back
23 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:29:57
Off The Back
24 Catherine Stailey 0:30:10
Off The Back
25 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 0:30:10
Off The Back
26 Tracey March 0:30:25
Off The Back
27 Kristina Cutter 0:30:25
Off The Back
28 Eve Gardner 0:31:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
1
2 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
2
3 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
3
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
4 Heather Albert Monster Media Elite Women 0:49:34
4
5 Kristin Armstrong savola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
5
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
6 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:49:34
6
7 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:49:34
7
8 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:49:34
8
9 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:49:34
9
10 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:49:34
10
11 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:49:34
11
12 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
12
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
13 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 0:49:34
13
14 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:49:34
14
15 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:49:34
15
16 Abigail Mickey UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 0:49:34
16
17 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
17
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
18 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
18
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
19 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
19
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
20 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:49:34
20
21 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:49:34
21
22 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
22
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
23 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:49:34
23
24 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 0:49:34
24
25 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:49:34
25
26 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 0:49:34
26
Teammate Top 5: Heather Albert
27 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
27
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
28 Jill Mclaughlin ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:49:34
28
29 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:49:34
29
30 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
30
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
31 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 0:49:34
31
32 Clarice Sayle Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:49:34
32
33 Chloe Dygert UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
33
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
34 Madeleine Boutet UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
34
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
35 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
35
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
36 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:49:34
36
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
37 Julie Cutts Monster Media Elite Women 0:49:34
37
Teammate Top 5: Heather Albert
38 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:49:34
38
39 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:49:34
39
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
40 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:49:34
40
41 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:49:34
41
42 Bethany Allen Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:49:34
42
43 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:49:34
43
44 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:49:53
45 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 0:49:54 Teammate Top 5: Heather Albert
46 Sarah Carroll Monster Media Elite Women 0:50:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Heather Albert
47 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 0:50:27
Off The Back
48 Aliya Traficante Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:52:03
Off The Back
49 Jane Despas ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:53:42
Off The Back
50 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 0:54:05
Off The Back
51 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:54:05
Off The Back
52 Anne Perry Monster Media Elite Women 0:54:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Heather Albert
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 6