Log In
Lake Sunapee Road Race • May 21 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 1:52:14
Off The Front
2 Johnny Herrick UVM CYCLING 0:00:12
Off The Front
3 John Rhoden LUXE WHEELWORKS 0:00:12
Off The Front
4 Daniel Ouellette OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:00:24
1
5 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPC 0:00:24
2
6 Jamie Belchak PARADISE RACING 0:00:24
3
7 Craig Kennedy CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN B 0:00:24
4
8 David Mai 0:00:24
5
9 Stephen Hyde TRULYSPOKIN/SUBARU CYCLONES 0:00:24
6
10 Andrew Krulewitz CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE/IGLEHEART FR 0:00:24
7
11 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPC 0:00:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
12 Brendan Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:00:24
9
13 Stephen Wright HAMILTON COLLEGE 0:00:24
10
14 Matthew Griswold LUXE WHEELWORKS 0:00:24
11
Teammate Top 5: John Rhoden
15 Nate Morse BAYHILLCAPITAL/CLNOONAN P/B CO 0:00:24
12
16 Andrew Grosenbaugh BAYHILLCAPITAL/CLNOONAN P/B CO 0:00:24
13
17 Jason Moriarty EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY 0:00:24
14
18 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:00:24
15
19 Aaron Hall 0:00:24
16
20 Steve Connor COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:00:24
17
21 Keith Reynolds NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:00:24
18
22 Matt Sack CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 0:00:24
19
23 John Painter BURRIS LOGISTICS-FIT WERX 0:00:24
20
24 Jared Katz ONION RIVER RACING 0:00:24
21
25 Marvin Wang BELL LAP COACHING/JOE'S GARAGE 0:00:24
22
26 Evan Kirk BAYHILLCAPITAL/CLNOONAN P/B CO 0:00:24
23
27 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRRACING.COM 0:00:24
28 Phil Beard ONION RIVER RACING 0:00:24
29 Jake Mclaughlin UPPER VALLEY VELO / DRUMMOND C 0:00:40
30 Uri Halevi BIKEREG.COM 0:00:40
31 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 0:00:40
32 Christian Verry BURIS LOGISTICS/FIT WERX 0:00:40
33 Oscar Jimenez RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:00:46
34 Steven Colangeli BURRIS LOGISTICS/FIT WERX/IMPU 0:00:46
35 Matt Spence BURRIS LOGISTICS/FIT WERX/IMPU 0:00:46
36 Mark Dakoulas NORTH AMERICAN VELO/CLASSBOOK. 0:00:46
37 Alex Chaleff LUXE WHEELWORKS 0:00:46 Teammate Top 5: John Rhoden
38 Wayne Kirk MYSTIC VELO CLUB 0:01:04
39 Matt D'alessio THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:01:04
40 Ben Regan TRAVIS CYCLE 0:01:04
41 Jonathan Wetzel PARADISE RACING 0:01:04
42 Craig Keasler LUXE WHEELWORKS 0:01:04 Teammate Top 5: John Rhoden
43 Cosmo Catalano CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 0:01:04
44 Claude Raineault BURRIS LOGISTICS / FIT WERX/ I 0:03:49
Off The Back
45 Steven Robbins BELL LAP COACHING / JOE'S GARA 0:04:09
Off The Back
46 Martin Lasak DEATHROW VELO 0:05:27
Off The Back
47 Gustavo Cinci EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:05:59
Off The Back
48 Michael Burris BURRIS LOGISTICS/FIT WERX/IMPU 0:09:13
Off The Back
49 Matthew Wheatley CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE/ IGLEHEART F 0:19:14
Off The Back
50 Erick Anderson SUNAPEE-REVOLUTION CYCLES-CONT 0:19:14
Off The Back
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Kelly ARC-EN-CIEL 1:53:09
Off The Front
2 Taylor Merk-wynne CMCC P/B INSIGHT 0:01:07
3 Eric Follen MAINE COAST CYCLING CLUB 0:01:07
4 Daniel Holmdahl DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 0:01:10
1
5 Jack Macclarence BAY HILL CAPITAL/CL NOONAN P.B 0:01:10
2
6 Daniel Donovan ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) 0:01:10
3
7 Connor Cushman YOUNG GUNS RACING PROJECT 0:01:10
4
8 Hunter Resek UNH 0:01:10
5
9 David Warner BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:01:10
6
10 Ansel Dickey KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYC 0:01:10
7
11 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO 0:01:10
8
12 Thomson Riley NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:10
9
13 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 0:01:10
10
14 Anthony Paravati VOX RACING/DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 0:01:10
11
15 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPC 0:01:10
12
16 Max Rome NCC 0:01:10
13
17 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:01:10
14
18 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:01:10
15
19 Jeff Lee UVV/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 0:01:10
16
20 James Davis 0:01:10
17
21 Ezra Mullen DG CYCLE SPORTS 0:01:10
18
22 Gregory Brown UVV / DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 0:01:10
19
23 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:01:10
20
24 Gregory Shea NCC 0:01:10
21
25 William Trumper UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE 0:01:10
22
26 Kenny Mcneill KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYC 0:01:10
23
27 Paul Sennott CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE RACING/IGELH 0:01:10
24
28 Bart Lipinski BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:01:10
29 Austin Vincent CL NOONAN/BAY HILL CAPITAL/COR 0:01:10
30 Paul Hebert CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 0:01:10
31 Guy Poirier BETHEL CYCLE 0:01:25
32 Blaine Hurty TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CON 0:01:27
33 Zachary Stockman KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYC 0:01:27
34 Richard Drummond UVV/ DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 0:01:27
35 William Turner MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:01:27
36 Michael Brier REFUNDS NOW 0:01:27
37 Jonathan Frame 0:01:27
38 John Buchheit QUADCYCLES 0:01:27
39 Nelson Hoffman ONION RIVER RACING 0:05:25
Off The Back
40 Mark Roman BLUE HILLS 0:06:38
Off The Back
41 Cody Whelan SUNAPEE/REVOLUTION CYCLERY/CON 0:06:57
Off The Back
42 Jonathan Ruffus NOREAST CYCLING/ SLOUCH 0:07:40
Off The Back
43 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:09:32
Off The Back
44 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 0:11:39
Off The Back
45 Andrew Tripp ONION RIVER RACCING 0:12:42
Off The Back
46 Isaiah Berg DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 0:16:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holmdahl
47 John Schwarz UNATTACHED 0:17:46
Off The Back
48 Matt Regan UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUS 0:17:46
Off The Back
49 Lin Ji NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:18:04
Off The Back
50 Erik Stromland NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:19:31
Off The Back
51 Todd Wagner NOREAST CYCLING 0:25:43
Off The Back
52 Jose Verduzco jr. JACKSONVILLE RACING CLUB 0:26:37
Off The Back
53 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 0:29:40
Off The Back
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Bickford CCB RACING TEAM 2:00:16
Off The Front
2 Lou Bregou TEAM ALPINE CLINIC-RCN 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Matthew Fuhrmeister 0:00:14
Off The Front
4 Duncan Gross 0:00:14
Off The Front
5 Sean Casey 0:01:21
1
6 Michael Reiss H2R 0:01:21
2
7 David Stacey BOB CYCLING SPEED MERCHANT 0:01:21
3
8 Jack Elder CYCLE-SMART 0:01:21
4
9 Brian Alpher 0:01:21
5
10 Thomas Goodman TEAM CF 0:01:21
6
11 Jonathan Barry BICYCLE BILL'S 0:01:21
7
12 Jesse Margolius 0:01:28
13 Mark West 0:03:57
1
14 Matthew Seiple WOODSTOCK BICYCLE CLUB 0:03:57
2
15 Juan Puerto OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:03:57
3
16 Jeffrey Underhill CANNONDALE 0:03:57
4
17 Tom Macclarence CBRC 0:03:57
5
18 David Kell 0:03:57
6
19 Tiger Shaw UPPER VALLEY VELO 0:03:57
7
20 Doug Marks 0:03:57
21 Tom Keane 545 VELO 0:03:57
22 Eric Mcnett 0:03:57
23 Lane Turner 0:07:16
Off The Back
24 Philip Stango BICYCLE BILL'S 0:07:51
Off The Back
25 Anthony Varney TEAM SOUNDPONY 0:08:16
Off The Back
26 Ted Lewis 545 VELO 0:11:43
Off The Back
27 Zachary Ackerman 0:12:11
Off The Back
28 Paul Malan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:13:10
Off The Back
29 Michael Riddle ONION RIVER RACING 0:17:29
Off The Back
30 Marc Hammond MAD RIVER RIDERS 0:18:42
Off The Back
31 Alden Suokko KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL CYC 0:20:06
Off The Back
32 David Jaffe SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/REV 0:20:06
Off The Back
33 Tim Hulse STOWE BIKE CLUB 0:20:17
Off The Back
34 Jeff King ONION RIVER RACEING 0:25:46
Off The Back
35 Bruce Cohen 545 VELO 0:27:03
Off The Back
36 Michael Copacino 0:42:38
Off The Back
37 Kyle Penny LANCASTER REGIONAL CYCLING TEA rel - roll
Off The Back
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton STRAVA 1:51:09
Off The Front
2 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Paul Richard CCB RACING TEAM 0:00:38
Off The Front
4 Todd Roberts BIKEREG.COM CYCLING CLUB 0:00:38
Off The Front
5 Will Letendre STRAVA 0:00:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Mike Barton
6 Peter Vollers KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 0:01:11
7 Monte Frank CYCLE FITNESS 0:01:11
8 David Hildebrand EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY 0:01:11 Teammate Top 5: Massimiliano Accaputo
9 John Meerse OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:11
10 Douglas Jansen TEAM ALPINE CLINIC-RCN 0:01:20
1
11 David Connery CORNER CYCLE 0:01:20
2
12 Mark Paggioli CVC SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:01:20
3
Teammate Top 5: Massimiliano Accaputo
13 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 0:01:20
4
14 Matthew Kressy WEEBIKE-HASY‹N RACING 0:01:20
5
15 Kevin Ondre CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT BIKE CLU 0:01:20
6
16 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:01:20
7
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
17 Brett Rutledge 545 VELO 0:01:20
8
18 Adam Sternfield WeeBIKE-Hasyun Racing 0:01:20
9
19 Frankie Mccormack CLIF BAR / PACTIMO / CLIFF'S C 0:01:20
10
20 Ben Silberfarb STRAVA 0:01:20 Teammate Win: Mike Barton
21 Vincent Bolt PETERSON'S BIKE SHOP/ENDURANCE 0:01:20
22 Devens Hamlen HORIZON ORGANIC/ GS CIAO/ PANA 0:01:20
23 Aron Buterbaugh OA PERFORMANCE CENTER/CYCLEMAN 0:01:20
24 Chad Demarest CORNER CYCLE 0:01:20
25 Chris Petrillo CREATEX COLORS/BENIDORM/EBCC 0:01:32
26 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 0:01:32 Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
27 Steven Edwards OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:32
28 Bill Yabroudy NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER 0:01:32
29 Robert Looney 545 VELO 0:01:32
30 David Penney TEAM ALPINE CLINIC-RCN 0:04:17
Off The Back
31 Steve Roszko BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:08:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Todd Roberts
32 Ralf geiben Lynn WEEBIKE/HAYSUEN RACING 0:08:02
Off The Back
33 Larry Alford 545 VELO 0:14:54
Off The Back
34 Casey Lindstrom 545 VELO 0:15:11
Off The Back
35 Jim Strouse GMBC SYNERGY FITNESS 0:17:04
Off The Back
36 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX TEC 0:32:56
Off The Back
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Casazza BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 1:52:48
1
2 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:00
2
3 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 0:00:00
3
4 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:00
4
5 Bob Roldan CCC KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANES 0:00:00
5
6 Jim Breen BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: William Casazza
7 Mark Suprenant TEAM TYPE 1 0:00:00
7
8 Hank Pfeifle OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
9 David Kellogg ARC EN CIEL 0:00:00
9
10 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: John Mosher
11 Tyler Munroe CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 0:00:00
11
12 Chris Mears 545 VELO 0:00:00
12
13 Jonathan Eichman QUADCYCLES 0:00:00
13
14 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:00:00
14
15 Jay Trojan SWANSEA VELO CLUB - FLARDRIA C 0:00:00
15
16 Craig Schaepe NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:00
16
17 Paul Nyberg HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
17
18 Philip Beliveau BURRIS LOGISTICS/FIT WERX 0:00:14
19 Dzmitry Buben CCB RACING 0:00:14
20 Alan Cote BIKEREG.COM 0:00:14
21 Eddy O'rourke SWANSEA VELO CLUB - FLANDRIA C 0:00:14
22 Ed Ting NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:00:14
23 Eiric Marro BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 0:00:35 Teammate Win: William Casazza
24 Unknown Rider 0:00:35
25 Peter Shepard PINNACLE BIKE WORKS 0:00:56
26 Tim Dodd NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:01
27 Jack Gregory CCB RACING TEAM 0:01:01
28 Edward Connell VAN DESSEL FACOTRY TEAM 0:01:08
29 Kevin Hays OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
30 James biere Marceau 545 VELO 0:01:08
31 Olivier Delaporte NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 0:01:08
32 Joseph Savick ARC EN CIEL 0:01:08
33 Doug Aspinwall JOE'S GARAGE 0:01:08
34 Donald Crowell NEBCP/BCYCLELOFT 0:01:08
35 Steve Bauermeister NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:08
36 Tom Worster 545 VELO 0:01:18
37 Wayne Santos BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 0:01:23 Teammate Win: William Casazza
38 Timothy Shea BOB-GOODALE' S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 0:01:23 Teammate Win: William Casazza
39 Doug Shepard BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:01:23
40 Fred Loucks NOR EAST CYCLING 0:03:25
Off The Back
41 Eric Larsson OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:03:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
42 Eric Gustafson SWANSEA VELO - FLANDRIA CAFE 0:03:25
Off The Back
43 Steven Youmatz EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY 0:04:13
Off The Back
44 Steve Mcgrath NOREAST CYCLING 0:04:59
Off The Back
45 Jerry Jacobs 545 VELO 0:06:09
Off The Back
46 James Nash CCB RACING TEAM 0:06:19
Off The Back
47 Steven Bonadio ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:06:19
Off The Back
48 Joseph Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:06:48
Off The Back
49 Mark Lombardi TOKIO MILLENNIUM RE LTD. 0:07:29
Off The Back
50 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE 0:07:59
Off The Back
51 David Uchenick ARC EN CIEL 0:08:55
Off The Back
52 Robert Faltus RIDE WITH RENDALL 0:15:04
Off The Back
53 David Andersen BOSTON ROAD CLUB rel
Off The Back
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS 1:57:57
Off The Front
2 Tom Officer CYCLE FITNESS 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Karl Hambrecht CCB RACING 0:01:51
1
4 Gerry Katz QUAD CYCLES 0:01:51
2
5 William Sawyer GEARWORKS - SPINARTS 0:01:51
3
Teammate Win: Paul Curley
6 Michael Theroux PARADISE SPORTS 0:01:51
4
7 Chuck Dopfel 545 VELO 0:01:51
5
8 Graydon Stevens OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:51
6
9 Damian Dicostanzo DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:01:51
7
10 Kenneth Hochman DENO'S WONDER WHEEL CYCLING 0:01:51
8
11 Roy Currie NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:01:51
9
12 Frank Jennings GEARWORKS 0:01:51
10
13 Peter Crisci 0:01:51
11
14 Garry Sansoucie BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 0:01:51
12
15 Bruce Townend VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACI 0:01:51
13
16 Rick Balser ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:01:51
14
17 Keith Hartstein 545 VELO 0:01:51
15
18 Kelly Parsons MYSTIC VELO CLUB 0:01:51
16
19 Thomas Allessio BCA/TOSK 0:01:51
17
20 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:02:08
21 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S 0:02:08
22 John Liston OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:02:22
Off The Back
23 Arthur Leblanc UNATTACHED 0:02:22
Off The Back
24 David Burnett MYSTIC VELO \ NEMCA 0:02:33
Off The Back
25 Brian Murphy BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:06:35
Off The Back
26 George Pawle CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:07:33
Off The Back
27 Bob Evans NOREAST/PICHES SPORTS/MC CYCLE 0:09:01
Off The Back
28 Robert Dillon GMBC/SYNERGY FITNESS 0:11:16
Off The Back
29 Thomas Cormier PELOTONCOACHING.COM/NHCC 0:12:04
Off The Back
30 Reid Hanford MYSTIC VELO CLUB 0:15:10
Off The Back
31 Dan Ernest CADIEUX CYCLE / FFE INTERNATIO 0:19:30
Off The Back
32 James Kangas PINNACLE BIKE WORKS 0:24:09
Off The Back
33 Richard Sealey PIRATE RACING 0:25:37
Off The Back
34 Richard Martin MASTERS VELO 0:27:56
Off The Back
35 Frank Holt NHCC/TEAMNH 0:27:56
Off The Back
36 Garabed Minasian FORT FACTORY TEAM 0:49:00
Off The Back
37 John Hartwell BOB-GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP/SPEED 0:49:57
Off The Back
38 Larry Stachowiak CCB/DOTGO 0:59:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Karl Hambrecht
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bell METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 2:41:24
1
2 Robbie King BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:00:00
2
3 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. FUND / NCC 0:00:00
3
4 Paul Lynch HOT TUBES JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 0:00:00
4
5 William Blackburn GASP…SIEN-PASSION V…LO 0:00:00
5
6 Jackson Weber EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:00:00
6
7 Fred Thomas OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:35
1
8 Jacob Bobrow CCB RACING 0:00:35
2
9 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 0:00:35
3
10 Luciano Pavan OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:00:35
4
11 Anthony Clark TEAM JAM/NCC 0:00:35
5
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
12 Aaron Hubbell NUVO CULTURAL TRAIL 0:00:35
6
13 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 0:00:35
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
14 Nicholas Mashburn LUXE WHEELWORKS 0:00:35
8
15 Nathan Davis COLAVITA RACING, INC 0:00:35
9
16 Ryan Fleming METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:00:35
10
Teammate Win: Peter Bell
17 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 0:00:35
11
18 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 0:00:35
12
19 Josh Dillon BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:00:35
13
20 David Gray NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:35
14
21 Yannick B…dard GASPESIEN / PASSION VELOS 0:00:49
22 John Harris MYSTIC VELO JUNIORS 0:00:49
23 Maxime Joly-smith GASPESIEN/PASSION VELO 0:00:49
24 Charles Mccarthy THE BIKE CENTER/LYNSKEY/EDGE 0:00:49
25 Christopher Mcgarity GASP…SIEN/PASSION VELO 0:00:54
26 Ryan O'hara NOREAST CYCLING 0:01:03
27 Alex Cox NOREAST ELITE CYCLING 0:01:03
28 James Combs EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:01:03
29 Landen Wark-acebo METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:01:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Bell
30 Brad Sheehan SGD.CC 0:01:25
Off The Back
31 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 0:01:25
Off The Back
32 Matt Mainer 1K2GO 0:01:25
Off The Back
33 Daniel Watts UNATTACHED 0:01:30
Off The Back
34 Vincent Scalia BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:02:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
35 Evan Huff J.A.M. FUND / NCC 0:02:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
36 Adam Sullivan EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:02:02
Off The Back
37 Andrew Gardner METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:07:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Bell
38 Jim Komarmi ONION RIVER RACING 0:07:44
Off The Back
39 Ryan Macdonald 0:07:44
Off The Back
40 Thomas Orsini OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:12:57
Off The Back
41 Richard Sorenson ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:14:38
Off The Back
42 Trenton Ashburn METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:17:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Bell
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Mcnett PORTAND VELO CLUB 1:05:07
2 Emily Curley BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:00:00
3 Stephanie Wetzel PARADISE RACING 0:00:00
4 Rosalie Lipfert DARTMOUTH CYCLING 0:00:00
5 Kelly Dolan MASON RACING 0:00:00
6 Whitney Hilton 0:00:29
7 Melody Chase TEAM ALPINE CLINIC 0:00:29
8 Kt Welch ANGELINAS/S&W 0:00:32
9 Alexandra Cruse NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 0:00:41
10 Carolyn Cole PARADISE RACING 0:01:07 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Wetzel
11 Victoria Gates TEAM CF 0:03:27
12 Julianne Tauscher NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:06:07
13 Amanda Bedard CYCLING CONCEPTS 0:06:07
14 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA 0:10:52
15 Leah Cole durst KIMBALL UNION ACADEMY 0:11:43
16 Raeanne Napoleon CAMBRIDGE BICYCLES / IGLEHEART 0:15:26
Starters:17   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Quinn NOREAST CYCLING 2:06:24
1
2 Amy Miner NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
3 Jena Greaser NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
4 Robyn Passander ZCC ZANES CYCLES 0:00:00
4
5 Andrea Smith LADIESFIRST RACING 0:00:00
5
6 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/REV 0:00:00
6
7 Sheila Vibert SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 0:00:00
7
8 Kathleen Lysakowski CYCLE LODGE 0:00:00
8
9 Kelly Desharnais 0:00:00
9
10 Clara Kelly NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:00:00
10
11 Hope Strode WHEELWORKS RACING 0:00:00
11
12 Sally Annis 0:00:00
12
13 Elle Anderson LADIESFIRST RACING 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Smith
14 Kerry Litka NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:17 Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
15 Danielle Baron SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/REV 0:00:25
16 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 0:00:25
17 Jacqueline Zider NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:00:35
Off The Back
18 Frances Morrison J.A.M. FUND/NCC 0:02:02
Off The Back
19 Claire Mckenna VOX RACING 0:06:11
Off The Back
20 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:06:30
Off The Back
21 Samantha Dery NOREAST CYCLING 0:12:57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
Starters:27 Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1