Log In
MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST • May 6 2017
Series: NEBRA2017
Drizzle, 62 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Simmons PORTLAND VELO CLUB 23:43.1
2 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 25:50.0
3 Wyeth Curtis NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 26:40.0
4 Everett Yannelli 26:44.0
5 Tom Brown NEW ENGLAND DEVO 29:01.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Crowell CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 46:45.5
1
2 Jason Tinkov TINKOV RACING 46:45.6
2
3 Jack Lynch KMS 46:46.1
3
4 Aidan Gilmore NEW ENGLAND DEVO /PB CADENCE WE 46:46.7
4
5 Rishav Kundu EHS/CCAP 46:48.7
5
6 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 46:59.6
7 Suchet Kadari 53:52.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Crowell CVC/HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS 02:30.1
Off The Front
2 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE 02:30.3
Off The Front
3 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 02:33.5
Off The Front
4 Miles Billings 545 VELO 04:03.7
Off The Front
5 Kyle Smith BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 04:54.8
Off The Front
6 Kyle Gates 05:07.9
Off The Front
7 David Hildebrand AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 05:08.1
Off The Front
8 Colin Murphy BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 05:09.7
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
9 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 05:32.1
Off The Front
10 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 05:32.7
Off The Front
11 Alexander Grabau BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 05:49.8 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
12 John Gadrow SCORPION RACING 05:51.8
13 Peter Pereira SCORPION RACING 05:52.4
14 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE 05:55.8 Teammate Top 5: Bill Kenney
15 Eric Magnuson FIT WERX 05:56.2 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Koyle
16 Travis Dixon DOWNEAST RACING 05:59.4
1
17 Esteban Sequera CVC HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS 06:00.0 Teammate Win: Chris Crowell
18 Daniel Goldman 545 VELO 06:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
19 Ted Willard ABSOLUTE VELO 06:02.0
20 Oscar Jimenez BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 06:04.2 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
21 Ryan Larocque MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 06:05.4
22 Matthew Kressy WHEELWORKS 06:12.9
23 Mark Mccormack CLIF BAR/GIORDANA 06:12.9
24 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 06:14.0 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Koyle
25 Jay Robbins BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 06:32.2 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
26 Michael Cahill BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 06:39.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
27 1 lap dn
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 50:15.6
Off The Front
2 Bill Shattuck DR NAYLOR-TREADWELLTRAINING RAC 50:28.0
3 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE 50:28.8 Teammate Win: Bart Lipinski
4 John Gadrow SCORPION RACING 50:32.8
1
5 David Hildebrand AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 50:32.9
2
6 Travis Dixon DOWNEAST RACING 50:33.1
3
7 Danny Saccoccio SVC/BIKEWORKS 50:33.1
4
8 Mark Mccormack CLIF BAR/GIORDANA 50:33.5
5
9 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 50:33.5
6
10 Joel Brown CLIF BAR/GIORDANA 50:34.4
7
11 Young-kershaw Duane SCORPION RACING 50:34.8
8
Teammate Top 5: John Gadrow
12 Jim Peters NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 50:35.0
9
13 545 VELO 50:35.2
10
14 Wilson Martinez polanco 545 VELO 50:35.6
11
15 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 50:36.1
12
16 Kyle Wolfe CYCLONAUTS RACERS 50:36.2
13
17 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 50:36.3
14
18 David Potter WEE BIKES 50:36.5
15
19 Kevin Ondre CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 50:36.8
16
20 Martin Lasak DEATHROW VELO/RCS 50:37.0
17
21 James Ebert TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURI 50:37.0
18
22 Robert Campbell CYCLE LODGE 50:38.1
19
23 Matthew Kressy WHEELWORKS 50:38.2
20
24 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 50:38.6
21
25 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 50:38.9
22
26 Chris Crowell CVC/HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS 50:39.0
23
27 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKAS/CONTINENTAL PA 50:39.7
24
28 Carl Hitchcock PVC/CYCLEMANIA 50:39.8
25
29 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 50:40.0
26
30 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CONTINENTAL P 50:40.1
27
31 Joseph Lynch DOWNEAST RACING 50:41.3
28
32 Hank Pfeifle DOWNEAST RACING 50:42.1
29
33 Barry Eyre SCORPION RACING 51:23.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Gadrow
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIA 52:55.2
Off The Front
2 Fintan Duffy MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 52:55.5
Off The Front
3 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING 53:13.0
1
4 Frank Jennings 53:13.4
2
5 Brian Murphy CORNER CYCLE 53:13.7
3
6 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 53:13.8
4
7 Richard Cullen 53:14.0
5
8 Peter Megdal NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 53:14.6
6
9 James Nash CCB 53:15.1
7
10 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 53:15.3
8
11 Walter Lane MYSTIC VELO CLUB 53:15.7
9
12 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 53:16.4
10
13 Charles Dopfel 545 VELO 53:17.0
11
14 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA/CONTINENTAL P 53:17.6
12
15 Dennis Johnston GHCC - CENTRAL WHEEL 53:20.6
16 Douglas Burdi THE RIPPERS 53:20.8
17 William Sawyer SPINARTS 53:23.1
18 Graydon Stevens PORTLAND VELO 53:23.4
19 John Liston PEAK RACING 53:32.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Finch 545 VELO 02:19.1
2 James Themig MYSTIC VELO CLUB 05:08.3
3 Mieczyslau Burzynski CYCLONAUTS RACERS 05:09.2
4 Andrew Masia RIVERSIDE RACING 07:04.3
5 Ted Kallman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 07:42.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mccabe GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLE 01:34.5
Off The Front
2 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:08.3
1
3 Jacob Lipcon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:08.4
2
4 Carlo Quicho MONSTER MEDIA RACING P/B BUTCHE 02:08.4
3
5 Steven Ramirez MONSTER MEDIA RACING P/B BUTCHE 02:08.5
4
6 Mike Morse COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 02:08.7
5
7 Scott Smith JAM / NCC 02:08.9
6
8 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA CYCLES 02:09.2
7
9 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC 02:09.2
8
10 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 02:09.5
9
11 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMEN RACING 02:10.6
10
12 Kyle Crowell CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 02:10.6
11
13 David Mccay MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:10.8
12
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
14 Marshall Johnson CLR RACING 02:10.9
13
15 Ben Jankowski JAM FUND 02:11.3
14
16 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 02:11.5
15
17 Nathan Coste SWANSEA VELO CLUB/ BIKEWORKS 02:11.5
16
18 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:11.6
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
19 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:11.7
18
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
20 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCH 02:12.1
19
21 Andrew Piper MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:12.5
20
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
22 Joseph Wells EARL'S CYCLERY AND FITTNESS 02:13.1
21
23 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:13.6
22
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
24 Anson Ross SOUTHBRIDGE BIKES/CANNONDALE 02:13.8
23
25 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 02:14.7
24
26 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 02:14.9
25
27 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 02:16.4
26
28 Bryan Patton B2C2/JRA CYCLES 02:17.3
27
29 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:20.9 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
30 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:23.1 Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
31 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:23.2 Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
32 Carl Hitchcock PVC/CYCLEMANIA 02:27.2
33 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO 02:29.1 Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
34 Sam Damphousse BMB RACING 02:31.7
35 Danny Saccoccio SVC/BIKEWORKS 02:41.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bielawski 51:45.9
1
2 Christopher Gibson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:45.9
2
3 Iliya Simeonov NANTUCKET VELO 51:46.0
3
4 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 51:46.1
4
5 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 51:46.1
5
6 Dylan Whitcraft BATES COLLEGE 51:46.2
6
7 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 51:46.5
7
8 Eric Magnuson TEAM FIT WERX 51:46.5
8
9 Jared Hegberg GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 51:46.7
9
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Rockett
10 Maxim Grinberg 545 VELO 51:46.8
10
11 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 51:46.9
11
12 Michael Dunn NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 51:48.8
12
13 John Sellers MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:49.1
13
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
14 Daniel Park 545 VELO 51:49.2
14
15 Ben Finch 545 VELO 51:49.3
15
16 David Dreher 545 VELO 51:49.3
16
17 Robert Raymond MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:49.4
17
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
18 Christo Tinkov MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:49.6
18
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
19 Dino Piskopanis MONSTER MEDIA RACING P/B BUTCHE 51:49.8
19
20 David Dzikiewicz MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:50.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
21 Marc Curtis BMB 51:50.3
21
22 John Morrissey MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:50.4
22
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
23 Tim Cary NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 51:50.4
23
24 Russell Killpartrick USMES 51:51.2
24
25 Mugel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 51:51.3
25
26 Jimmy Sorel 51:52.2
26
27 Ryan Aittaniemi CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB/AP JU 51:53.0
27
28 Josh Flanagan 51:53.1
28
29 Matt Stordy 51:53.4
29
30 Alex Franks BOSTON ROAD CLUB 51:53.8
30
31 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 51:53.8
31
32 Matt Noonan 545 VELO 51:54.5
32
33 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 51:54.8
33
34 John Obrien US MILITARY ENDURANCE 51:57.1
34
35 Camden Black-ingersoll DOWNEAST RACING 52:01.7
36 Joseph Marinelli BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 52:08.5
37 Jason Yannelli USMES 52:13.8
38 John Kasbohm NORTHHAMPTON CYCLING 53:03.4
Off The Back
39 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 59:53.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Rockett
40 Michael Rose MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1: 00:02.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 53:10.5
1
2 Scott Birdsey CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 53:11.0
2
3 Jared Hegberg GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 53:11.1
3
Teammate Win: Morgan Rockett
4 Michael Dunn NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 53:11.4
4
5 Eric Loehle MONSTER MEDIA RACING P/B BUTCHE 53:11.6
5
6 Iliya Simeonov NANTUCKET VELO 53:11.8
6
7 Jack Lynch KMS 53:11.8
7
8 Michael Westberry MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 53:11.9
8
9 Adam Walton NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 53:12.4
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
10 Franklin Wu BRC 53:12.6
10
11 Jason Yu ASHTON GREYCORK 53:12.7
11
12 Charles Mandel 53:12.9
12
13 Ben Finch 545 VELO 53:13.0
13
14 Sean Walsh 53:13.8
14
15 Josh Sollitto CLR RACING 53:14.1
15
16 Marc Curtis BMB 53:14.4
16
17 Robert Raymond MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 53:14.7
17
18 Ben Walton NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 53:15.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
19 Rich Frisbie CLR RACING 53:15.2
19
20 Dino Piskopanis MONSTER MEDIA RACING P/B BUTCHE 53:15.7
20
Teammate Top 5: Eric Loehle
21 William O'hara MASS BAY ROAD CLUB 53:16.4
21
22 Ryan Singh MONSTER MEDIA P/B BUTCHER BOX 53:16.6
22
23 Brooks More PORTLAND VELO CLUB 53:16.7
23
24 Mugel Rivera 53:17.3
24
25 Jimmy Cabrera NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 53:17.6
25
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
26 Jimmy Sorel 53:17.6
26
27 Brendan Mulvey CAPE COD CYCLING/C4 53:17.9
27
28 Rudolph Lalanne 53:20.7
28
29 Joseph O'neil 53:20.7
29
30 Aidan Gilmore NEW ENGLAND DEVO /PB CADENCE WE 53:46.1 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
31 Adam Toledo TOLEDO TORPEDO 53:50.6
32 Jim Murphy STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 53:51.0
Off The Back
33 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 54:24.1
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Morgan Rockett
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Benson BIKEMAN.COM 51:47.7
1
2 Andrew Tine 51:48.2
2
3 Stephen Cameron 51:48.6
3
4 Nicholas Wixom 545 VELO 51:48.6
4
5 Alex Scherzer 51:48.8
5
6 Caleb Goodhouse 51:49.3
6
7 Jay Vasconcellos 51:49.7
7
8 Addison Minott 51:49.8
8
9 Ronan Fay SVC/BIKEWORKS 51:49.9
9
10 Michael Weitz 51:50.0
10
11 Steve Martel PVC 51:50.1
11
12 Patrick Cochran SEASIDE CYCLE | ATOMIC COFFEE R 51:50.4
12
13 Steve Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 51:50.5
13
14 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 51:50.6
14
15 Matt Atterbury NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 51:51.0
15
16 Duarte Vincent 51:51.0
16
17 Ross Peterson 51:51.6
17
18 Joe Perez-rogers 545 VELO 51:55.7
1
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
19 Brad Dutton 545 VELO 51:56.1
2
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
20 Joshua Green COALITION CC 51:56.3
3
21 Mark Greene 51:56.3
4
22 Heath Umbach 545 VELO 51:56.6
5
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
23 Jake Izikson 545 VELO 51:56.8
6
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
24 51:57.2
7
25 Joe Dalton 51:57.3
8
26 Matthew Bourque 51:57.5
27 Daniels Mark MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 51:57.7
28 Thomas Curtin 51:58.0
29 Michael Marston ZOMBIE CREW 51:58.2
30 Frank Sleegers NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 51:58.4
31 Matthew Schnall 545 VELO 51:58.5 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
32 Matthew Gudeahn SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 51:58.6
33 Osman Jeffrey BOSTON ROAD CLUB 51:59.8
34 Justin Bousquet 52:00.7
35 Feighny Thomas 545 VELO 52:01.1 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
36 Brendan Hamel CORNER CYCLE 52:01.1
37 Tyler Parnes BACK BAY CYCLING CLUB 52:02.3
38 Evan Bulock RACECF | RACECF.ORG 52:04.8
39 Seth Flynn A-D RACING 56:22.5
Off The Back
40 Mark Poirier 545 VELO 56:22.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
41 Scott Wagner TEAM FIT WERX 56:29.7
Off The Back
42 Gregory Bonath BOATHOUSE BED AND BREAKFAST 56:36.9
Off The Back
43 Gariel Yherberg 57:38.7
Off The Back
44 Scott P. girvan 59:42.6
Off The Back
45 Sam Santich 00:05.3
46 Vladimir Tejada TEAM COLOMBIA 00:07.1
47 Samuel Robinson 545 VELO 01:07.3 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wixom
48 Emmanuel Loaiza 06:30.3
49 Dale Hollingsworth TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 09:54.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 34:28.4
Off The Front
2 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 34:28.8
Off The Front
3 Connor Jennings VELOCIO NORTHEAST 34:29.3
Off The Front
4 Matthew Curbeau CCB VELOTOOLER 34:29.9
Off The Front
5 Tyler Clark* KMS CYCLING 34:31.4
Off The Front
6 Keith Kelly VELOCIO NORTHEAST 34:36.8
Off The Front
7 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO 37:54.8
1
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
8 Lucas Fortini RACE CF 37:55.3
2
9 Stephen Jette N.E. DEVO 37:55.6
3
10 Stephen Hyde CONNONDALE 37:56.4
4
11 Scott Yarosh JAM NCC 37:58.3
5
12 Evan Thomas 37:59.6
6
13 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 38:25.9
14 Chris Goguen RACE CF | RACECF.ORG 38:26.0
15 Sam Curlee USM 41:11.7
16 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 41:25.8
1
17 Miles Billings 545 VELO 41:26.1
2
18 Dawry Cabrera NEW ENGLAND DEVO 41:26.1
3
19 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 41:27.0 Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
20 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 41:28.7 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Clark*
21 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS CYCLING 41:30.0 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Clark*
22 Thomas Barnett TEAM ERRACE PRESENTED BY DSO MA 41:32.1
23 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 42:16.2 Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
24 Tim Willis JAM / NCC 42:16.7
25 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 43:05.2
26 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA CYCLES 43:09.5
27 Scott Yarosh JAM NCC 43:10.4
28 Ryan Larocque MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 43:10.5
29 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 43:10.6
30 John Sakalowsky TEAM ROMEO 43:11.4
31 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 43:11.8 Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
32 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR/GIORDANA 43:12.0
33 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 43:20.5 Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
34 Colin Murphy BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 43:57.5
Off The Back
35 Ted Willard 43:57.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Hughes PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 00:11.1
1
2 Felicity Billings 545 VELO 00:11.3
2
3 Carolyn Mason Race CF 00:11.5
3
4 Jennifer Krueger W.E. STEDMAN CO. 00:11.8
4
5 Acmae El yacoubi 545 VELO 00:12.1
5
6 Jauron Vetter MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 00:12.2
6
7 Melanie Ryals 545 VELO 00:13.4
7
Teammate Top 5: Felicity Billings
8 Lisa Berger TEAM BFSC 00:13.7
8
9 Kira Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WE 00:14.0
9
10 Courtney Franks PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 00:14.3
10
Teammate Win: Lizzy Hughes
11 Erica Lesyshyn COMPREHENSIVE RACING / GC COACH 00:14.3
11
12 Donna Frankel 545 VELO 00:14.9
12
Teammate Top 5: Felicity Billings
13 Deborah Linder 545 VELO 00:15.6
13
Teammate Top 5: Felicity Billings
14 Tanya Boulanova MONSTER MEDIA RACING P/B BUTCHE 00:16.0
14
15 Alex Carlson B2C2 00:16.5
15
16 Kim Dubord CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 00:18.6
16
17 Loraine Warner BFSC 1: 05:04.3
Off The Back
18 Paulina Baez zepeda B2C2-BACK BAY CYCLING CLUB
19 Jessica He MONSTER MADIA RACING
20 Julie Goggin W.E. STEDMAN CO. Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Krueger
21 Mariel Chance
22 Jennifer Fellows LAP DN
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6